Split Times for Sunday - 10-Sep-2017 - Provisional - LITE Short Score

...return to index

LITE Short Score - Split Times

25 controls, limit 4 hours, 750 points

Pos Name Category Score Time                          
1st Henry Wisdom/Rosalind Martin
MIX 270 03:47:33 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:15:29
00:15:29 (13th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:31:40
00:16:11 (1st)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:02:42
00:31:02 (1st)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:28:37
00:25:55 (2nd)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:47:17
00:18:40 (1st)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:07:45
00:20:28 (2nd)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
02:45:54
00:38:09 (1st)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:11:51
00:25:57 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:47:33
00:35:42 (4th)
2nd Bryony Harding/Kevin Harding
MIX 270 03:50:02 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:09:09
00:09:09 (1st)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:25:35
00:16:26 (2nd)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:58:10
00:32:35 (3rd)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:25:34
00:27:24 (4th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:45:46
00:20:12 (4th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:05:50
00:20:04 (1st)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
02:45:39
00:39:49 (2nd)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:15:46
00:30:07 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:50:02
00:34:16 (3rd)
3rd Lloyd Rees/Findlay Guerin
M 270 03:51:12 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:23:51
00:23:51 (5th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
00:48:29
00:24:38 (1st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
00:58:27
00:09:58 (1st)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:12:40
00:14:13 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:34:18
00:21:38 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:47:25
00:13:07 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:10:28
00:23:03 (2nd)
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
02:48:08
00:37:40 (1st)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:05:35
00:17:27 (1st)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
03:30:56
00:25:21 (1st)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
03:42:46
00:11:50 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:51:12
00:08:26 (2nd)
4th Rob Humphries/Iain Leslie
M 267 04:02:23 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:14:52
00:14:52 (8th=)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:33:21
00:18:29 (4th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:06:10
00:32:49 (4th)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:31:41
00:25:31 (1st)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:52:32
00:20:51 (5th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:18:49
00:26:17 (9th)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
03:02:13
00:43:24 (3rd)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:31:16
00:29:03 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:02:23
00:31:07 (1st)
5th Fiona Hughes/Heather Hughes
F 249 04:00:29 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
00:17:42
00:17:42 (1st)
(54) Forest Edge (30)
00:55:09
00:37:27 (1st)
(53) Bridleway Jn (40)
01:21:43
00:26:34 (1st)
(52) Track Bend (50)
02:02:11
00:40:28 (1st)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
02:27:44
00:25:33 (2nd)
(72) Byway End (40)
03:04:21
00:36:37 (1st)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:28:58
00:24:37 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:00:29
00:31:31 (2nd)
6th David Aston/David Howarth
M 240 03:23:24 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:21:25
00:21:25 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:41:39
00:20:14 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:58:05
00:16:26 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:15:43
00:17:38 (1st)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:26:30
00:10:47 (1st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:49:46
00:23:16 (1st)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
02:00:04
00:10:18 (1st)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
02:56:28
00:56:24 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:11:51
00:15:23 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:23:24
00:11:33 (1st)
7th Lorna Templeton/Peter Marshall
MIXV 230 03:31:36 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:12:57
00:12:57 (6th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:30:14
00:17:17 (3rd)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:02:42
00:32:28 (2nd)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:28:50
00:26:08 (3rd)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:48:44
00:19:54 (3rd)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:09:46
00:21:02 (3rd)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
02:40:16
00:30:30 (3rd)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:15:49
00:35:33 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:31:36
00:15:47 (2nd=)
8th Alison Harding/Lynda Hembury
FV 230 03:58:57 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:12:24
00:12:24 (3rd)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:31:01
00:18:37 (5th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:06:16
00:35:15 (7th)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:36:20
00:30:04 (7th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:55:35
00:19:15 (2nd)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:18:25
00:22:50 (5th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
02:50:01
00:31:36 (4th)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:25:54
00:35:53 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:58:57
00:33:03 (9th)
9th Derek Lee/Graham Driver
M 228 04:01:10 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
00:19:07
00:19:07 (2nd)
(54) Forest Edge (30)
00:57:03
00:37:56 (2nd)
(53) Bridleway Jn (40)
01:24:39
00:27:36 (2nd)
(52) Track Bend (50)
02:08:18
00:43:39 (2nd)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
02:32:20
00:24:02 (1st)
(72) Byway End (40)
03:16:28
00:44:08 (3rd)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
03:51:02
00:34:34 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:01:10
00:10:08 (4th)
10th Dorothy Pelly/Martin Smith
MIXV 228 04:01:17 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:16:04
00:16:04 (17th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:35:25
00:19:21 (6th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:10:42
00:35:17 (8th)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:38:41
00:27:59 (6th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:59:33
00:20:52 (6th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:21:48
00:22:15 (4th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:08:12
00:46:24 (9th)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:45:30
00:37:18 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:01:17
00:15:47 (2nd=)
11th Aimee Bellwood/Phil Rogers
MIX 220 03:11:09 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
00:37:53
00:37:53 (1st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
00:50:10
00:12:17 (3rd)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:12:01
00:21:51 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:36:39
00:24:38 (2nd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:11:03
00:34:24 (5th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
02:32:04
00:21:01 (3rd)
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
02:54:10
00:22:06 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:11:09
00:16:59 (1st)
12th Chris Farnell/Graham Ormonroyd
M 220 03:44:03 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:28:08
00:28:08 (8th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:58:13
00:30:05 (7th)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:28:34
00:30:21 (6th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:57:55
00:29:21 (5th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
02:19:48
00:21:53 (2nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:48:30
00:28:42 (2nd)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
03:01:59
00:13:29 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:44:03
00:42:04 (1st)
13th James Hammond/Paul Hammond
FGEN 220 03:48:17 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:12:33
00:12:33 (4th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:32:59
00:20:26 (8th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:08:05
00:35:06 (6th)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:38:12
00:30:07 (8th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:03:11
00:24:59 (11th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:26:43
00:23:32 (6th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:03:02
00:36:19 (8th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:48:17
00:45:15 (10th)
14th Alan Steele/Jo Steele
MIX 220 03:54:04 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:17:22
00:17:22 (20th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:37:23
00:20:01 (7th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:15:17
00:37:54 (10th)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:53:32
00:38:15 (12th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:18:25
00:24:53 (10th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:43:09
00:24:44 (7th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:12:53
00:29:44 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:54:04
00:41:11 (8th)
15th Emma Green/Lisa Rudkin
FV 220 03:54:48 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:23:19
00:23:19 (29th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:45:48
00:22:29 (14th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:25:04
00:39:16 (12th)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:55:20
00:30:16 (9th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:18:26
00:23:06 (8th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:47:10
00:28:44 (12th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:15:35
00:28:25 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:54:48
00:39:13 (6th=)
16th Maddy & Natalie Heginbotham/Steven Preston
MIX 220 03:57:42 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
00:42:31
00:42:31 (2nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
00:55:31
00:13:00 (4th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:14:20
00:18:49 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:44:47
00:30:27 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
02:01:47
00:17:00 (1st)
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
02:20:30
00:18:43 (1st)
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
02:49:53
00:29:23 (1st)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:11:20
00:21:27 (3rd)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
03:48:03
00:36:43 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:57:42
00:09:39 (3rd)
17th Abbie Hull/Livia Hull
F 214 04:05:04 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:16:27
00:16:27 (18th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:40:06
00:23:39 (17th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:21:09
00:41:03 (14th)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:58:15
00:37:06 (11th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:22:44
00:24:29 (9th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:50:54
00:28:10 (10th=)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:25:51
00:34:57 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:05:04
00:39:13 (6th=)
18th Vivienne Melville/Lisa Dickie
FV 210 03:44:53 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:24:13
00:24:13 (6th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:51:00
00:26:47 (2nd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:17:59
00:26:59 (4th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:46:59
00:29:00 (4th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:10:03
00:23:04 (4th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
02:27:25
00:17:22 (6th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:20:02
00:52:37 (1st)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
03:34:23
00:14:21 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:44:53
00:10:30 (5th)
19th John Ross/Steve Monaghan
MV 210 03:47:26 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
00:44:26
00:44:26 (3rd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
00:55:42
00:11:16 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:16:02
00:20:20 (2nd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:45:16
00:29:14 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
02:03:25
00:18:09 (2nd)
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
02:22:38
00:19:13 (2nd)
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:07:22
00:44:44 (2nd)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:28:12
00:20:50 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:47:26
00:19:14 (4th)
20th Hazel Winder/Kathleen Turner
FV 200 03:29:16 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:25:10
00:25:10 (7th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:55:10
00:30:00 (6th)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:19:07
00:23:57 (3rd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:44:45
00:25:38 (2nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:03:53
00:19:08 (2nd)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
02:16:58
00:13:05 (2nd)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
03:13:36
00:56:38 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:29:16
00:15:40 (7th)
21st Jon Gower/Sam Gower
FGEN 190 03:01:42 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:20:48
00:20:48 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:47:38
00:26:50 (3rd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:21:49
00:34:11 (7th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:47:40
00:25:51 (3rd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:02:20
00:14:40 (1st)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
02:19:19
00:16:59 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:01:42
00:42:23 (2nd)
22nd Mike Plant/Sarah Plant
MIX 190 03:47:19 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:32:16
00:32:16 (10th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:09:06
00:36:50 (9th)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:43:24
00:34:18 (8th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
02:18:44
00:35:20 (6th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:39:06
00:20:22 (3rd)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
02:55:53
00:16:47 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:47:19
00:51:26 (3rd)
23rd Celia Kingham/David Kingham
MIXV 190 03:50:45 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:11:31
00:11:31 (2nd)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:32:19
00:20:48 (10th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:21:41
00:49:22 (22nd)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:49:25
00:27:44 (5th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:21:34
00:32:09 (2nd)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
02:54:24
00:32:50 (5th)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:30:13
00:35:49 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:50:45
00:20:32 (6th)
24th Nicola Johnson/Richard Webster
MIX 190 03:59:05 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:23:37
00:23:37 (4th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:53:31
00:29:54 (5th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:11:30
00:17:59 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:44:31
00:33:01 (3rd)
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
02:34:49
00:50:18 (3rd)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:00:32
00:25:43 (5th)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
03:31:18
00:30:46 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:47:06
00:15:48 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:59:05
00:11:59 (2nd)
25th James Williams/Josh Mackey
M 182 04:07:39 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:14:57
00:14:57 (11th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:36:05
00:21:08 (11th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:11:03
00:34:58 (5th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:08:49
00:57:46 (2nd)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:42:21
00:33:32 (3rd)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
03:12:51
00:30:30 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:07:39
00:54:48 (1st)
26th Andy Underwood/Helen Underwood
MIX 180 03:50:18 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:15:33
00:15:33 (14th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:40:54
00:25:21 (21st)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:18:21
00:37:27 (9th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:12:24
00:54:03 (1st)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:37:38
00:25:14 (8th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:11:59
00:34:21 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:50:18
00:38:19 (5th)
27th Andrew White/Ashley Ford
MV 170 03:23:47 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
00:49:34
00:49:34 (4th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:17:45
00:28:11 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:57:39
00:39:54 (6th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
02:31:59
00:34:20 (4th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
02:59:04
00:27:05 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:23:47
00:24:43 (2nd)
28th Nigel Stephenson/Michael Lamb
MV 170 03:26:17 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:23:20
00:23:20 (3rd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:56:02
00:32:42 (8th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:14:10
00:18:08 (2nd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:48:18
00:34:08 (4th)
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
02:38:22
00:50:04 (2nd)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:05:41
00:27:19 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:26:17
00:20:36 (7th)
29th Kevin Drew/Lorena Lozano-Sufrategui
MIX 168 04:15:22 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
00:44:14
00:44:14 (1st)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
01:17:38
00:33:24 (1st)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:56:10
00:38:32 (2nd)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:18:29
00:22:19 (7th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
03:55:13
01:36:44 (1st)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
04:07:18
00:12:05 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:15:22
00:08:04 (1st)
30th Michael White/Christopher Gill
MV 160 03:58:58 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:17:18
00:17:18 (19th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:39:18
00:22:00 (13th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:27:49
00:48:31 (19th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:36:55
01:09:06 (3rd)
(72) Byway End (40)
03:04:21
00:27:26 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:58:58
00:54:37 (1st)
31st Christian Pohl/Himani Gupta
MIX 160 04:25:21 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:12:59
00:12:59 (7th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
00:53:11
00:40:12 (1st)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
01:39:57
00:46:46 (2nd)
(52) Track Bend (50)
02:17:52
00:37:55 (1st)
(53) Bridleway Jn (40)
03:00:53
00:43:01 (1st)
(54) Forest Edge (30)
03:30:14
00:29:21 (1st)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
04:09:53
00:39:39 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:25:21
00:15:28 (1st)
32nd Dominic Watts/Delia Watts
MIXV 152 04:18:09 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:14:52
00:14:52 (8th=)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:36:09
00:21:17 (12th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:18:00
00:41:51 (15th)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:50:45
00:32:45 (10th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
02:22:35
00:31:50 (2nd)
(66) Woodland Corner (20)
03:20:46
00:58:11 (1st)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:57:55
00:37:09 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:18:09
00:20:14 (5th)
33rd Jon Sutton-Haigh/Les Sutton-Haigh/Nik Sutton-Haigh
FGEN 150 03:29:21 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:19:10
00:19:10 (23rd)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:43:49
00:24:39 (20th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:23:14
00:39:25 (13th)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:06:07
00:42:53 (20th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
02:44:30
00:38:23 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:29:21
00:44:51 (9th)
34th Louise Byass/Sara Stead
FV 150 03:45:52 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:17:58
00:17:58 (21st)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:42:01
00:24:03 (19th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:29:41
00:47:40 (18th)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:10:32
00:40:51 (16th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
02:53:15
00:42:43 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:45:52
00:52:37 (13th)
35th Simon Somerville/Justine Somerville
MIXV 150 03:50:13 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:14:54
00:14:54 (10th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:41:01
00:26:07 (23rd)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:30:11
00:49:10 (21st)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:09:04
00:38:53 (13th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
02:52:33
00:43:29 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:50:13
00:57:40 (14th)
36th Neil Johnson/Cathy Johnson
MIXV 150 03:53:55 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:16:03
00:16:03 (16th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:48:14
00:32:11 (28th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:39:48
00:51:34 (24th)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:26:17
00:46:29 (21st=)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:07:32
00:41:15 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:53:55
00:46:23 (11th)
37th Simon Proud/Joe Proud
FGEN 150 03:57:44 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:20:00
00:20:00 (24th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:46:39
00:26:39 (24th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:37:16
00:50:37 (23rd)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:19:17
00:42:01 (19th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
02:53:37
00:34:20 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:57:44
01:04:07 (16th)
38th Matthew Hirst/Ailsa Morris
MIX 144 04:12:40 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:15:47
00:15:47 (15th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:39:43
00:23:56 (18th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:24:26
00:44:43 (16th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:45:37
01:21:11 (4th)
(72) Byway End (40)
03:13:59
00:28:22 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:12:40
00:58:41 (2nd)
39th Jack Crosby/Zoe Forbes
FGEN 140 03:45:33 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:34:29
00:34:29 (11th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:22:55
00:48:26 (10th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:55:17
00:32:22 (4th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:23:43
00:28:26 (5th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
02:43:10
00:19:27 (8th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:45:33
01:02:23 (4th)
40th Duncan Forbes/Wendy Forbes
MIXV 140 03:45:53 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:34:34
00:34:34 (12th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:23:03
00:48:29 (11th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:55:08
00:32:05 (3rd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:23:51
00:28:43 (6th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
02:42:39
00:18:48 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:45:53
01:03:14 (5th)
41st Emma Morgan/Rowanne Foster/Sarah Rothwell
F 134 04:12:20 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:18:29
00:18:29 (22nd)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:48:23
00:29:54 (26th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:43:50
00:55:27 (26th)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:24:44
00:40:54 (17th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:11:30
00:46:46 (8th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:12:20
01:00:50 (15th)
42nd Paul Campbell/Kirsty Cusworth
MIX 130 03:55:32 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:27:23
00:27:23 (2nd)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
01:11:16
00:43:53 (1st)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:18:07
01:06:51 (27th)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:58:37
00:40:30 (15th)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
03:44:55
00:46:18 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:55:32
00:10:37 (6th)
43rd Nathalie Keddie/Rosalie Heller
F 120 03:22:16 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:20:13
00:20:13 (25th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:43:44
00:23:31 (16th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:31:16
00:47:32 (17th)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:17:45
00:46:29 (21st=)
(F) Finish (0)
03:22:16
01:04:31 (3rd)
44th Darren Saxton/Lucy Saxton
MIX 120 03:23:29 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:15:27
00:15:27 (12th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:44:05
00:28:38 (25th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:33:02
00:48:57 (20th)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:13:04
00:40:02 (14th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:23:29
01:10:25 (4th)
45th David Gordon/Samuel Mogey
M 100 02:41:54 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:31:46
00:31:46 (9th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:59:17
00:27:31 (4th)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:27:18
00:28:01 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
02:41:54
01:14:36 (1st)
46th Richard Seabrook/Gemma Moy
MIX 90 03:37:58 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
00:34:14
00:34:14 (1st)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
00:57:24
00:23:10 (4th)
(66) Woodland Corner (20)
01:32:36
00:35:12 (1st)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
02:31:23
00:58:47 (1st)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
03:08:10
00:36:47 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:24:08
00:15:58 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:37:58
00:13:50 (3rd)
47th Julian Johnson/Charlie Johnson
FGEN 90 03:45:47 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:27:31
00:27:31 (3rd)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
01:12:00
00:44:29 (2nd)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:05:47
00:53:47 (25th)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
03:28:17
01:22:30 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:45:47
00:17:30 (8th)
48th Katie Coates/Rob Coates
MIX 80 03:53:09 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:20:38
00:20:38 (1st)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:55:31
00:34:53 (2nd)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
01:27:01
00:31:30 (27th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
02:25:19
00:58:18 (1st)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:24:03
00:58:44 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:53:09
00:29:06 (8th)
49th Hannah Proud/Janette Proud
FGEN 57 04:02:13 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:23:07
00:23:07 (28th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:48:51
00:25:44 (22nd)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:09:45
02:20:54 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:02:13
00:52:28 (12th)
50th Alistair Thomson/Teresa Thomson
MIX 30 01:45:05 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:20:23
00:20:23 (26th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:53:23
00:33:00 (29th)
(F) Finish (0)
01:45:05
00:51:42 (1st)
51st Jonathan Sutterby/James Sutterby
FGEN 0 04:36:41 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:21:08
00:21:08 (27th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:44:14
00:23:06 (15th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:22:57
00:38:43 (11th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:50:27
01:27:30 (5th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
03:18:37
00:28:10 (10th=)
(F) Finish (0)
04:36:41
01:18:04 (3rd)
52nd Camilla Lauren-Maatta/Diane Watson
FV 0 04:41:44 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:12:46
00:12:46 (5th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:33:33
00:20:47 (9th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:45:26
01:11:53 (28th)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:27:12
00:41:46 (18th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:54:58
00:27:46 (12th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
03:25:35
00:30:37 (13th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:41:44
01:16:09 (2nd)