Split Times for Sunday - 10-Sep-2017 - Provisional - LITE Long Score

...return to index

LITE Long Score - Split Times

25 controls, limit 5 hours, 750 points

Pos Name Category Score Time                            
1st Helen Mercer/Jon Peatman
MIX 350 05:09:59 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:12:15
00:12:15 (1st)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:31:22
00:19:07 (5th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:06:37
00:35:15 (4th)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:34:17
00:27:40 (1st)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:59:42
00:25:25 (7th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:21:27
00:21:45 (2nd)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
02:50:52
00:29:25 (2nd)
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
03:41:22
00:50:30 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
04:06:23
00:25:01 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
04:20:15
00:13:52 (1st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
04:33:05
00:12:50 (1st)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
04:43:45
00:10:40 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
05:09:59
00:26:14 (1st)
2nd Emma Taylor/Kay Hawke
F 300 04:54:28 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:14:51
00:14:51 (3rd)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:30:02
00:15:11 (1st)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:00:38
00:30:36 (1st)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:30:38
00:30:00 (4th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:51:03
00:20:25 (1st)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:17:25
00:26:22 (6th)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
03:00:44
00:43:19 (2nd)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:29:09
00:28:25 (1st)
(66) Woodland Corner (20)
04:13:49
00:44:40 (1st)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
04:41:13
00:27:24 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:54:28
00:13:15 (1st)
3rd Mark Seymour/Paul Robertson
M 300 04:57:13 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
00:31:44
00:31:44 (1st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
00:43:05
00:11:21 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:59:23
00:16:18 (1st)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:10:56
00:11:33 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:53:51
00:42:55 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
02:09:23
00:15:32 (1st)
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
02:22:46
00:13:23 (1st)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
02:47:10
00:24:24 (1st)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
03:06:42
00:19:32 (6th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:42:17
00:35:35 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:57:13
01:14:56 (1st)
4th Simon Caldwell/Carmen Elphick
MIXV 280 05:09:56 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:16:03
00:16:03 (5th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:34:56
00:18:53 (3rd)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:11:20
00:36:24 (7th)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:41:24
00:30:04 (6th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:04:39
00:23:15 (4th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:29:33
00:24:54 (4th)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
03:13:42
00:44:09 (3rd)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:48:04
00:34:22 (2nd)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
04:28:53
00:40:49 (1st)
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
04:56:07
00:27:14 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
05:09:56
00:13:49 (1st)
5th Joseph Seal/Jonathan Hoy
M 278 05:01:34 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:25:59
00:25:59 (1st)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
01:03:21
00:37:22 (1st)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:39:47
00:36:26 (8th)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:09:48
00:30:01 (5th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:32:45
00:22:57 (3rd)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:54:24
00:21:39 (1st)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
03:41:19
00:46:55 (4th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
04:16:29
00:35:10 (4th)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
04:50:07
00:33:38 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
05:01:34
00:11:27 (1st)
6th Abigail Tarran-Jones/Olivia Hetreed
F 270 04:34:43 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:20:43
00:20:43 (10th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:39:13
00:18:30 (2nd)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:13:38
00:34:25 (2nd)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:43:17
00:29:39 (3rd)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:04:33
00:21:16 (2nd)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:29:30
00:24:57 (5th)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
03:12:27
00:42:57 (1st)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:48:02
00:35:35 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:34:43
00:46:41 (3rd)
7th Colin Woolford/Paul Bridge
M 270 04:56:44 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:38:18
00:38:18 (1st)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:14:01
00:35:43 (6th)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:44:11
00:30:10 (7th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:09:06
00:24:55 (6th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:36:20
00:27:14 (7th)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
03:30:02
00:53:42 (5th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
04:04:50
00:34:48 (3rd)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
04:45:02
00:40:12 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:56:44
00:11:42 (2nd)
8th Craig Connor/Richard Fitton
M 260 04:47:01 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:25:54
00:25:54 (5th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:53:51
00:27:57 (3rd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:21:54
00:28:03 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:46:49
00:24:55 (1st)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
02:01:05
00:14:16 (2nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:30:46
00:29:41 (1st)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
02:41:24
00:10:38 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:38:16
00:56:52 (1st)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
04:16:33
00:38:17 (2nd)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
04:34:06
00:17:33 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:47:01
00:12:55 (3rd)
9th Joan Hanson/Juliet Percival
FV 260 04:57:22 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:21:59
00:21:59 (2nd)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
00:55:23
00:33:24 (3rd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:07:45
00:12:22 (3rd)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:29:20
00:21:35 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:53:25
00:24:05 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
02:11:24
00:17:59 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:37:06
00:25:42 (1st)
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:21:35
00:44:29 (1st)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:43:35
00:22:00 (1st)
(66) Woodland Corner (20)
04:18:42
00:35:07 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:57:22
00:38:40 (2nd)
10th Claire Dossett/Derek Tyers
MIXV 260 04:57:57 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:21:16
00:21:16 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:45:48
00:24:32 (1st)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
01:09:35
00:23:47 (1st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:21:14
00:11:39 (2nd)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:41:16
00:20:02 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
02:05:12
00:23:56 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:36:05
00:30:53 (1st)
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:22:59
00:46:54 (2nd)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:46:18
00:23:19 (2nd)
(66) Woodland Corner (20)
04:20:14
00:33:56 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:57:57
00:37:43 (1st)
11th Jonathan Whilock/Paula Furnival
MIXV 250 04:43:52 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
00:44:19
00:44:19 (2nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
00:58:00
00:13:41 (6th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:24:16
00:26:16 (4th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:50:49
00:26:33 (3rd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:26:25
00:35:36 (4th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
02:53:34
00:27:09 (2nd)
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
03:17:06
00:23:32 (2nd)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
03:48:57
00:31:51 (2nd)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
04:12:26
00:23:29 (8th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:43:52
00:31:26 (1st)
12th Emma Smith/Sam Wainwright
MIX 240 04:47:21 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:27:48
00:27:48 (7th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
01:00:12
00:32:24 (2nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:13:03
00:12:51 (4th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:36:37
00:23:34 (3rd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
02:10:39
00:34:02 (5th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
02:30:38
00:19:59 (2nd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:00:02
00:29:24 (3rd)
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
04:00:04
01:00:02 (5th)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
04:24:35
00:24:31 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:47:21
00:22:46 (3rd)
13th Chloe Summerfield/Tom Lyons
MIX 240 04:54:56 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:25:39
00:25:39 (4th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
01:04:12
00:38:33 (4th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:19:31
00:15:19 (7th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:49:17
00:29:46 (5th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
02:17:23
00:28:06 (4th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
02:40:03
00:22:40 (3rd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:13:22
00:33:19 (4th)
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
04:04:33
00:51:11 (4th)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
04:30:43
00:26:10 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:54:56
00:24:13 (4th)
14th Carl Henrickson/Heidi Henrickson
MIX 230 04:33:38 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:13:22
00:13:22 (2nd)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:32:26
00:19:04 (4th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:07:34
00:35:08 (3rd)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:36:18
00:28:44 (2nd)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:59:50
00:23:32 (5th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:23:44
00:23:54 (3rd)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
02:51:43
00:27:59 (1st)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
04:10:58
01:19:15 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:33:38
00:22:40 (2nd)
15th Conor Downes/Georgina Hartnell
MIX 230 04:41:06 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:28:52
00:28:52 (8th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:58:41
00:29:49 (5th)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:33:31
00:34:50 (5th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
02:08:16
00:34:45 (2nd)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
02:25:58
00:17:42 (3rd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
03:00:34
00:34:36 (2nd)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
03:15:45
00:15:11 (3rd)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
04:24:50
01:09:05 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:41:06
00:16:16 (4th)
16th Helen Adams/David Adams
MIXV 220 04:45:09 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:20:05
00:20:05 (8th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:45:51
00:25:46 (11th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:29:11
00:43:20 (10th)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:10:31
00:41:20 (8th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:38:41
00:28:10 (8th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
03:08:25
00:29:44 (9th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:50:04
00:41:39 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:45:09
00:55:05 (7th)
17th Steve Physick/Pete Woodhouse
MV 218 05:01:48 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:24:24
00:24:24 (14th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:50:09
00:25:45 (10th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:41:13
00:51:04 (12th)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:23:31
00:42:18 (9th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:57:13
00:33:42 (10th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
03:28:56
00:31:43 (10th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
04:10:06
00:41:10 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:01:48
00:51:42 (5th)
18th David Wilson/Helen Wilson
MIXV 214 05:17:08 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:15:26
00:15:26 (4th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:39:21
00:23:55 (9th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:20:02
00:40:41 (9th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:30:02
01:10:00 (1st)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:59:28
00:29:26 (1st)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
03:45:26
00:45:58 (1st)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
04:25:14
00:39:48 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:17:08
00:51:54 (6th)
19th CHristobel Hegginbotham/NIcky Snook
FV 212 05:07:19 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:26:20
00:26:20 (6th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:54:18
00:27:58 (4th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:11:01
00:16:43 (2nd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:45:44
00:34:43 (3rd)
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
02:36:30
00:50:46 (3rd)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:13:06
00:36:36 (6th)
(66) Woodland Corner (20)
03:58:19
00:45:13 (3rd)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
04:35:53
00:37:34 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
05:07:19
00:31:26 (1st)
20th Debbie Wilkes/Jackie Barker
FV 205 05:04:13 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
00:26:53
00:26:53 (2nd)
(54) Forest Edge (30)
01:25:19
00:58:26 (2nd)
(53) Bridleway Jn (40)
01:59:44
00:34:25 (1st)
(52) Track Bend (50)
02:58:42
00:58:58 (1st)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
03:37:16
00:38:34 (1st)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
04:21:09
00:43:53 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:04:13
00:43:04 (2nd)
21st Calum Thomas/Laura Thomas
MIX 200 04:24:10 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:25:30
00:25:30 (3rd)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (20)
00:54:59
00:29:29 (1st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:08:30
00:13:31 (5th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:28:43
00:20:13 (2nd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:59:47
00:31:04 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
02:28:15
00:28:28 (3rd)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:41:21
01:13:06 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:24:10
00:42:49 (5th)
22nd Ian Rankin/Jessica Whilock
MIX 188 05:01:01 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
00:29:24
00:29:24 (9th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:01:01
00:31:37 (6th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:22:28
00:21:27 (3rd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:58:30
00:36:02 (5th)
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:07:52
01:09:22 (6th)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:42:12
00:34:20 (5th)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
04:27:05
00:44:53 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:48:12
00:21:07 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
05:01:01
00:12:49 (1st)
23rd Andrew Moore/Oliver Thurley
M 180 04:39:57 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:20:17
00:20:17 (9th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:42:24
00:22:07 (7th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:26:59
00:44:35 (11th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:45:30
01:18:31 (2nd)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
03:14:45
00:29:15 (8th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:48:50
00:34:05 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:39:57
00:51:07 (4th)
24th Alastair Burns/Caroline Wade
MIX 170 04:42:20 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:18:34
00:18:34 (6th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:47:13
00:28:39 (14th)
(72) Byway End (40)
01:45:31
00:58:18 (1st)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:16:06
00:30:35 (9th)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:51:27
00:35:21 (11th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:34:39
00:43:12 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:42:20
01:07:41 (8th)
25th Rebecca King/Amanada Dean
FV 150 04:29:49 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:19:27
00:19:27 (7th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:45:59
00:26:32 (12th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:39:56
00:53:57 (13th)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:32:41
00:52:45 (11th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:20:00
00:47:19 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:29:49
01:09:49 (10th)
26th Emily Moss/Pippa Moss/Jack Moss
MIX 150 04:42:51 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:21:33
00:21:33 (11th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
01:23:48
01:02:15 (1st)
(73) Footpath/Wall X (30)
02:20:32
00:56:44 (1st)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:56:00
00:35:28 (1st)
(72) Byway End (40)
03:28:20
00:32:20 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:42:51
01:14:31 (1st)
27th Nicola Harrison/Sarah Macdonald
F 150 04:52:20 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:23:07
00:23:07 (13th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:50:52
00:27:45 (13th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:50:00
00:59:08 (14th)
(72) Byway End (40)
02:33:34
00:43:34 (10th)
(48) Footpath/Tk Jn (30)
03:42:43
01:09:09 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:52:20
01:09:37 (9th)
28th Michael Fenwick/Michael Stones
M 80 03:25:25 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
00:22:06
00:22:06 (1st)
(54) Forest Edge (30)
01:16:36
00:54:30 (1st)
(53) Bridleway Jn (40)
01:52:28
00:35:52 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:25:25
01:32:57 (1st)
29th Keir Pickard/Chris Platt/Guy Munden
M 80 04:11:02 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
00:22:03
00:22:03 (12th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
00:54:32
00:32:29 (15th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:55:55
01:01:23 (15th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:11:02
02:15:07 (2nd)
30th Jenny De Grandis/Carmine De Grandis
MIX 60 03:10:50 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
00:32:23
00:32:23 (3rd)
(66) Woodland Corner (20)
01:32:21
00:59:58 (4th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (20)
02:30:10
00:57:49 (1st)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
02:52:58
00:22:48 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:10:50
00:17:52 (6th)
31st Anna Wronski/Luke Vincent
MIX 50 03:46:10 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
00:58:08
00:58:08 (4th)
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
01:34:18
00:36:10 (1st)
(37) E Footpath Jn (10)
02:06:20
00:32:02 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:59:09
00:52:49 (1st)
(50) Footpath Jn (10)
03:28:23
00:29:14 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:46:10
00:17:47 (5th)