Split Times for Sunday - 10-Sep-2017 - Provisional - BIKE Short Score

...return to index

BIKE Short Score - Split Times

30 controls, limit 4 hours, 900 points

Pos Name Category Score Time                              
1st David Cowgill
MV 444 04:05:23 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
00:31:32
00:31:32 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:52:42
00:21:10 (2nd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:08:13
00:15:31 (2nd)
(70) Road/FP Jn (40)
01:19:30
00:11:17 (1st)
(60) Road/Wall X (50)
01:30:30
00:11:00 (1st)
(59) Forest Tk Jn (30)
01:48:15
00:17:45 (1st)
(58) Bridge SE Side (50)
02:02:39
00:14:24 (1st)
(68) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
02:22:41
00:20:02 (1st)
(69) Bridleway (30)
02:35:47
00:13:06 (1st)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
02:47:42
00:11:55 (1st)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
03:03:16
00:15:34 (2nd)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
03:31:03
00:27:47 (1st)
(54) Forest Edge (10)
03:46:55
00:15:52 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:05:23
00:18:28 (1st)
2nd Ray Morriss
MV 380 03:59:33 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
00:51:35
00:51:35 (4th)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:10:34
00:18:59 (1st)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:27:02
00:16:28 (3rd)
(70) Road/FP Jn (40)
01:40:41
00:13:39 (2nd)
(60) Road/Wall X (50)
01:54:33
00:13:52 (2nd)
(59) Forest Tk Jn (30)
02:14:08
00:19:35 (2nd)
(58) Bridge SE Side (50)
02:35:08
00:21:00 (2nd)
(68) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
02:59:55
00:24:47 (2nd)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
03:17:29
00:17:34 (1st)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
03:32:24
00:14:55 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:59:33
00:27:09 (1st)
3rd Paul Dobson
MV 365 04:20:41 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:07:06
00:07:06 (1st)
(46) Bridleway Jn (10)
00:22:22
00:15:16 (1st)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:45:26
00:23:04 (1st)
(72) Byway End (30)
01:09:20
00:23:54 (1st)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:26:17
00:16:57 (4th)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:37:54
00:11:37 (2nd)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
01:58:08
00:20:14 (1st)
(52) Track Bend (40)
02:27:40
00:29:32 (1st)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
02:52:05
00:24:25 (1st)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
03:30:19
00:38:14 (1st)
(69) Bridleway (30)
03:45:38
00:15:19 (3rd)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
04:02:19
00:16:41 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:20:41
00:18:22 (2nd)
4th James Foxwell/Matthew Foxwell
FGEN 310 03:51:32 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
00:18:57
00:18:57 (2nd)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
01:04:38
00:45:41 (1st)
(69) Bridleway (30)
01:28:50
00:24:12 (3rd)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
01:45:57
00:17:07 (4th)
(68) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
02:06:31
00:20:34 (1st)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
02:29:18
00:22:47 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:45:59
00:16:41 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
02:59:49
00:13:50 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
03:22:50
00:23:01 (3rd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
03:34:23
00:11:33 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:51:32
00:17:09 (3rd)
5th Michael Aspray
MV 285 04:04:25 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
00:26:00
00:26:00 (3rd)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
01:14:39
00:48:39 (3rd)
(69) Bridleway (30)
01:38:27
00:23:48 (2nd)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
01:59:50
00:21:23 (6th)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
02:18:59
00:19:09 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:58:03
00:39:04 (3rd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
03:14:45
00:16:42 (3rd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
03:35:28
00:20:43 (2nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
03:47:33
00:12:05 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:04:25
00:16:52 (2nd)
6th Sheila Pearce
FV 280 03:16:28 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
00:41:29
00:41:29 (1st)
(52) Track Bend (40)
01:12:39
00:31:10 (3rd)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
01:40:47
00:28:08 (2nd)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:04:41
00:23:54 (1st)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
02:31:23
00:26:42 (1st)
(69) Bridleway (30)
02:44:02
00:12:39 (2nd)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
02:57:20
00:13:18 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:16:28
00:19:08 (4th)
7th Iain Wilson
MV 280 03:50:24 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:55:29
00:55:29 (1st)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:14:06
00:18:37 (4th)
(69) Bridleway (30)
01:26:50
00:12:44 (1st)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
01:41:06
00:14:16 (2nd)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:03:58
00:22:52 (3rd)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
02:34:11
00:30:13 (2nd)
(52) Track Bend (40)
03:06:36
00:32:25 (1st)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
03:22:48
00:16:12 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:50:24
00:27:36 (1st)
8th Graham Armitage/Paul Armitage
MV 280 03:52:42 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
00:44:52
00:44:52 (2nd)
(52) Track Bend (40)
01:16:30
00:31:38 (4th)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
01:45:51
00:29:21 (4th)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:09:57
00:24:06 (2nd)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
03:00:20
00:50:23 (4th)
(69) Bridleway (30)
03:21:07
00:20:47 (4th)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
03:35:23
00:14:16 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:52:42
00:17:19 (1st)
9th Sue Booth
FV 270 03:44:26 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:40:09
00:40:09 (3rd)
(72) Byway End (30)
01:09:18
00:29:09 (2nd)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:25:50
00:16:32 (3rd)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:39:33
00:13:43 (4th)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
02:07:36
00:28:03 (4th)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:15:41
01:08:05 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
03:27:27
00:11:46 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:44:26
00:16:59 (1st)
10th Andrew Appleby
M 270 03:58:27 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
00:45:30
00:45:30 (3rd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:07:53
00:22:23 (3rd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:31:59
00:24:06 (9th)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
01:58:50
00:26:51 (2nd)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
02:38:13
00:39:23 (1st)
(52) Track Bend (40)
03:20:41
00:42:28 (2nd)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
03:31:34
00:10:53 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:58:27
00:26:53 (1st)
11th Jill Ellison
FV 260 03:05:16 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
00:15:40
00:15:40 (1st)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
01:03:15
00:47:35 (2nd)
(69) Bridleway (30)
01:26:53
00:23:38 (1st)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
01:42:56
00:16:03 (3rd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
02:03:06
00:20:10 (2nd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:19:12
00:16:06 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
02:38:14
00:19:02 (1st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
02:48:48
00:10:34 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:05:16
00:16:28 (1st)
12th David Peel/John Kirkham
MV 260 03:46:28 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
00:39:06
00:39:06 (3rd)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
00:52:40
00:13:34 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
01:25:36
00:32:56 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
01:56:06
00:30:30 (3rd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:22:40
00:26:34 (6th)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
02:46:19
00:23:39 (8th)
(69) Bridleway (30)
03:00:16
00:13:57 (3rd)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
03:20:39
00:20:23 (8th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:46:28
00:25:49 (9th)
13th Adrian Gale/Gareth Ambler
MV 258 04:15:01 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
00:46:08
00:46:08 (3rd)
(52) Track Bend (40)
01:28:06
00:41:58 (8th)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
02:04:04
00:35:58 (8th)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:35:18
00:31:14 (3rd)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
03:03:35
00:28:17 (2nd)
(69) Bridleway (30)
03:34:58
00:31:23 (7th)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
03:54:02
00:19:04 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:15:01
00:20:59 (6th)
14th Olly Ayers/Richard Salmon
MV 258 04:15:59 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
00:50:33
00:50:33 (4th)
(52) Track Bend (40)
01:31:19
00:40:46 (7th)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
02:04:55
00:33:36 (5th)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:36:47
00:31:52 (4th)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
03:12:33
00:35:46 (3rd)
(69) Bridleway (30)
03:36:06
00:23:33 (5th)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
03:55:16
00:19:10 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:15:59
00:20:43 (5th)
15th Paul Spain/Thomas Spain
FGEN 250 03:32:57 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
00:37:35
00:37:35 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
00:56:31
00:18:56 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:24:06
00:27:35 (1st)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:44:54
00:20:48 (6th)
(69) Bridleway (30)
01:58:47
00:13:53 (2nd)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
02:16:25
00:17:38 (5th)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:51:48
00:35:23 (4th)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:24:30
00:32:42 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:32:57
00:08:27 (2nd)
16th Sue Austin
FV 240 03:57:03 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
00:55:08
00:55:08 (5th)
(52) Track Bend (40)
01:29:45
00:34:37 (5th)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
02:04:07
00:34:22 (6th)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
02:50:50
00:46:43 (2nd)
(69) Bridleway (30)
03:14:39
00:23:49 (6th)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
03:34:06
00:19:27 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:57:03
00:22:57 (8th)
17th Adam Armitage/Sean Armitage
M 237 04:02:03 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(72) Byway End (30)
00:48:12
00:48:12 (2nd)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:03:57
00:15:45 (1st)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:14:34
00:10:37 (1st)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
01:39:07
00:24:33 (2nd)
(52) Track Bend (40)
02:18:57
00:39:50 (6th)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
02:48:01
00:29:04 (3rd)
(54) Forest Edge (10)
03:03:07
00:15:06 (1st)
(66) Woodland Corner (20)
03:35:54
00:32:47 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:02:03
00:26:09 (1st)
18th David Day
MV 230 03:02:43 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
00:29:04
00:29:04 (1st)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
00:38:48
00:09:44 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
01:08:28
00:29:40 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
01:33:33
00:25:05 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:56:43
00:23:10 (4th)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
02:16:39
00:19:56 (5th)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
02:43:59
00:27:20 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:02:43
00:18:44 (3rd)
19th Mark Bryant/Stephen Granger-Bevan
M 230 03:55:14 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:39:16
00:39:16 (2nd)
(72) Byway End (30)
01:11:26
00:32:10 (3rd)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:35:39
00:24:13 (7th)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:50:57
00:15:18 (7th)
(52) Track Bend (40)
02:29:25
00:38:28 (1st)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
03:04:45
00:35:20 (7th)
(54) Forest Edge (10)
03:27:35
00:22:50 (3rd)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:48:22
00:20:47 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:55:14
00:06:52 (1st)
20th Nigel Hulley/Angie Hulley
MV 230 03:59:11 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:38:37
00:38:37 (1st)
(72) Byway End (30)
01:15:52
00:37:15 (5th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:38:37
00:22:45 (6th)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:53:13
00:14:36 (6th)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
02:23:48
00:30:35 (6th)
(52) Track Bend (40)
02:53:33
00:29:45 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:59:11
01:05:38 (2nd)
21st John Rawden
MV 210 02:56:14 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(46) Bridleway Jn (10)
00:19:30
00:19:30 (1st)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:46:49
00:27:19 (2nd)
(72) Byway End (30)
01:21:12
00:34:23 (4th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:40:59
00:19:47 (5th)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:54:47
00:13:48 (5th)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
02:22:24
00:27:37 (3rd)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:49:51
00:27:27 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
02:56:14
00:06:23 (2nd)
22nd John Dixon
MV 200 03:09:42 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(72) Byway End (30)
00:32:49
00:32:49 (1st)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
00:49:00
00:16:11 (2nd)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:01:18
00:12:18 (3rd)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
01:31:43
00:30:25 (5th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:03:53
00:32:10 (1st)
(46) Bridleway Jn (10)
02:22:50
00:18:57 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:09:42
00:46:52 (1st)
23rd Karen Blackburn
FV 200 03:53:42 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(72) Byway End (30)
00:52:06
00:52:06 (4th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:17:41
00:25:35 (8th)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:38:40
00:20:59 (9th)
(52) Track Bend (40)
02:28:14
00:49:34 (3rd)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
02:45:08
00:16:54 (3rd)
(46) Bridleway Jn (10)
03:27:57
00:42:49 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:47:24
00:19:27 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:53:42
00:06:18 (1st)
24th Alex Davies
FV 190 02:23:39 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:56:23
00:56:23 (2nd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:11:47
00:15:24 (1st)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
01:29:43
00:17:56 (1st)
(69) Bridleway (30)
01:41:27
00:11:44 (1st)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
02:00:49
00:19:22 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
02:23:39
00:22:50 (7th)
25th Dennis Jaques
MV 190 03:58:17 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:13:47
00:13:47 (2nd)
(46) Bridleway Jn (10)
00:33:00
00:19:13 (2nd)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:02:34
00:29:34 (3rd)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
02:10:34
01:08:00 (2nd)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:31:36
00:21:02 (1st)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:58:05
00:26:29 (1st)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:45:32
00:47:27 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:58:17
00:12:45 (5th)
26th Graham Sellens/Martin Sellens
MV 170 03:10:28 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:43:13
00:43:13 (4th)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:20:59
00:37:46 (1st)
(52) Track Bend (40)
02:06:16
00:45:17 (2nd)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
02:22:19
00:16:03 (2nd)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:59:31
00:37:12 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:10:28
00:10:57 (4th)
27th Rachel Dawber/Christine Whitehouse
FV 160 02:41:07 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
00:39:20
00:39:20 (4th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
01:05:06
00:25:46 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
01:35:03
00:29:57 (2nd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:00:27
00:25:24 (5th)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
02:23:53
00:23:26 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
02:41:07
00:17:14 (1st)
28th Karen Clark
FV 160 02:52:38 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
00:36:33
00:36:33 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
01:02:38
00:26:05 (2nd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:37:19
00:34:41 (2nd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
02:05:12
00:27:53 (11th)
(69) Bridleway (30)
02:20:43
00:15:31 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
02:52:38
00:31:55 (1st)
29th James Luff/Michael Hinett
M 150 03:20:40 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:34:07
01:34:07 (3rd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
02:00:07
00:26:00 (10th)
(69) Bridleway (30)
02:19:19
00:19:12 (5th)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
02:43:27
00:24:08 (9th)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:10:53
00:27:26 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:20:40
00:09:47 (3rd)
30th Keith Henderson
MV 130 03:23:32 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(72) Byway End (30)
00:49:04
00:49:04 (3rd)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:18:17
00:29:13 (9th)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:38:45
00:20:28 (8th)
(52) Track Bend (40)
02:31:56
00:53:11 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:23:32
00:51:36 (1st)
31st Martin Cowling/Steve Ratcliff
MV 120 03:33:31 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:20:10
00:20:10 (4th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (10)
00:54:52
00:34:42 (4th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:54:34
00:59:42 (4th)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
02:57:56
01:03:22 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:33:31
00:35:35 (2nd)
32nd Gavin Patterson/Lisa Stout
MIX 110 03:18:37 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
00:34:14
00:34:14 (1st)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:39:24
01:05:10 (1st)
(69) Bridleway (30)
02:02:35
00:23:11 (6th)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:46:59
00:44:24 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:18:37
00:31:38 (1st)
33rd Steve Watson/John Johnston
MV 80 03:05:18 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
00:33:53
00:33:53 (4th)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:38:46
01:04:53 (1st)
(46) Bridleway Jn (10)
02:32:06
00:53:20 (2nd)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:58:23
00:26:17 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:05:18
00:06:55 (3rd)
34th Debbie Girdlestone
FV 60 03:39:09 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
01:24:25
01:24:25 (2nd)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
02:54:21
01:29:56 (1st)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:28:05
00:33:44 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:39:09
00:11:04 (4th)
35th Zoe Cowgill
FV 40 01:38:08 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:14:26
00:14:26 (3rd)
(46) Bridleway Jn (10)
00:35:55
00:21:29 (3rd)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
01:08:49
00:32:54 (1st)
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
01:26:31
00:17:42 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
01:38:08
00:11:37 (1st)