Split Times for Sunday - 10-Sep-2017 - Provisional - BIKE Long Score

...return to index

BIKE Long Score - Split Times

30 controls, limit 5 hours, 900 points

Pos Name Category Score Time                                        
1st Graham Tibbot
M 630 04:46:59 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
00:22:37
00:22:37 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
00:37:49
00:15:12 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:56:11
00:18:22 (1st)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:09:45
00:13:34 (1st)
(70) Road/FP Jn (40)
01:19:58
00:10:13 (1st)
(60) Road/Wall X (50)
01:30:26
00:10:28 (1st)
(59) Forest Tk Jn (30)
01:46:28
00:16:02 (1st)
(58) Bridge SE Side (50)
02:01:30
00:15:02 (1st)
(68) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
02:18:27
00:16:57 (1st)
(69) Bridleway (30)
02:30:23
00:11:56 (1st)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
02:40:55
00:10:32 (1st)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:54:36
00:13:41 (1st)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
03:16:06
00:21:30 (1st)
(52) Track Bend (40)
03:39:42
00:23:36 (1st)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
03:48:21
00:08:39 (1st)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
04:15:00
00:26:39 (1st)
(46) Bridleway Jn (10)
04:31:19
00:16:19 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:42:21
00:11:02 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:46:59
00:04:38 (1st)
2nd Dan Small/Erica Moks
MIX 530 05:09:10 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
00:33:14
00:33:14 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
00:50:48
00:17:34 (1st)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
00:58:25
00:07:37 (1st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
01:13:24
00:14:59 (2nd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:48:59
00:35:35 (1st)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
02:07:21
00:18:22 (7th)
(70) Road/FP Jn (40)
02:19:10
00:11:49 (3rd)
(60) Road/Wall X (50)
02:30:51
00:11:41 (2nd)
(59) Forest Tk Jn (30)
02:48:14
00:17:23 (2nd)
(58) Bridge SE Side (50)
03:06:13
00:17:59 (5th)
(68) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
03:24:59
00:18:46 (2nd)
(69) Bridleway (30)
03:37:39
00:12:40 (2nd)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
03:49:55
00:12:16 (3rd)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
04:11:30
00:21:35 (8th)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
04:37:26
00:25:56 (3rd)
(54) Forest Edge (10)
04:51:06
00:13:40 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
05:09:10
00:18:04 (1st)
3rd Phil Upton
MV 516 05:16:18 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
00:15:28
00:15:28 (2nd)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
00:50:47
00:35:19 (1st)
(69) Bridleway (30)
01:09:23
00:18:36 (1st)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
01:21:08
00:11:45 (2nd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:40:28
00:19:20 (2nd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:53:25
00:12:57 (2nd)
(70) Road/FP Jn (40)
02:17:50
00:24:25 (1st)
(60) Road/Wall X (50)
02:30:20
00:12:30 (4th)
(59) Forest Tk Jn (30)
02:48:37
00:18:17 (3rd)
(58) Bridge SE Side (50)
03:04:57
00:16:20 (2nd)
(57) River Crossing (10)
03:18:04
00:13:07 (1st)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
03:42:16
00:24:12 (3rd)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
04:11:07
00:28:51 (5th)
(52) Track Bend (40)
04:40:01
00:28:54 (4th)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
04:52:07
00:12:06 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:16:18
00:24:11 (1st)
4th Sion James
MV 502 05:07:07 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:53:53
00:53:53 (1st)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:11:44
00:17:51 (6th)
(70) Road/FP Jn (40)
01:22:35
00:10:51 (2nd)
(60) Road/Wall X (50)
01:34:21
00:11:46 (3rd)
(59) Forest Tk Jn (30)
01:54:15
00:19:54 (5th)
(58) Bridge SE Side (50)
02:11:46
00:17:31 (4th)
(68) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
02:35:38
00:23:52 (3rd)
(69) Bridleway (30)
02:51:22
00:15:44 (3rd)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
03:04:31
00:13:09 (4th)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
03:38:46
00:34:15 (1st)
(52) Track Bend (40)
04:06:10
00:27:24 (3rd)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
04:16:24
00:10:14 (2nd)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
04:46:40
00:30:16 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
05:07:07
00:20:27 (1st)
5th Mark Morgan
MV 480 04:56:49 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:37:04
00:37:04 (1st)
(72) Byway End (30)
01:07:18
00:30:14 (2nd)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:24:09
00:16:51 (2nd)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:37:35
00:13:26 (3rd)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
02:02:20
00:24:45 (1st)
(52) Track Bend (40)
02:35:25
00:33:05 (4th)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
03:01:07
00:25:42 (3rd)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
03:25:17
00:24:10 (2nd)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
03:53:36
00:28:19 (1st)
(69) Bridleway (30)
04:10:20
00:16:44 (3rd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
04:20:01
00:09:41 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
04:33:01
00:13:00 (3rd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
04:44:58
00:11:57 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:56:49
00:11:51 (1st)
6th Conrad Ellison
MV 479 05:00:22 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
00:35:42
00:35:42 (1st)
(52) Track Bend (40)
01:03:51
00:28:09 (1st)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
01:28:34
00:24:43 (2nd)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
01:54:01
00:25:27 (3rd)
(57) River Crossing (10)
02:09:06
00:15:05 (2nd)
(58) Bridge SE Side (50)
02:24:45
00:15:39 (1st)
(59) Forest Tk Jn (30)
02:43:04
00:18:19 (1st)
(60) Road/Wall X (50)
02:57:13
00:14:09 (3rd)
(70) Road/FP Jn (40)
03:08:47
00:11:34 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:40:40
00:31:53 (1st)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
03:58:20
00:17:40 (5th)
(69) Bridleway (30)
04:24:12
00:25:52 (9th)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
04:39:49
00:15:37 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
05:00:22
00:20:33 (1st)
7th Justin Atkinson
M 470 04:41:24 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
00:11:18
00:11:18 (1st)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:38:40
00:27:22 (1st)
(72) Byway End (30)
01:04:00
00:25:20 (1st)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:19:35
00:15:35 (1st)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:29:22
00:09:47 (1st)
(52) Track Bend (40)
02:00:44
00:31:22 (1st)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
02:24:50
00:24:06 (1st)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:45:23
00:20:33 (1st)
(57) River Crossing (10)
02:58:12
00:12:49 (1st)
(68) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
03:18:45
00:20:33 (1st)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
03:34:34
00:15:49 (1st)
(69) Bridleway (30)
03:46:57
00:12:23 (1st)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
03:56:43
00:09:46 (2nd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
04:08:14
00:11:31 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
04:18:17
00:10:03 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:41:24
00:23:07 (4th)
8th Chris Barnard/Stuart Grey
M 470 04:47:10 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
00:37:44
00:37:44 (4th)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:55:31
00:17:47 (1st)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:10:19
00:14:48 (2nd)
(69) Bridleway (30)
01:22:50
00:12:31 (1st)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
01:36:19
00:13:29 (1st)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
02:03:34
00:27:15 (1st)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:24:50
00:21:16 (7th)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
02:49:40
00:24:50 (2nd)
(52) Track Bend (40)
03:16:35
00:26:55 (2nd)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
03:28:33
00:11:58 (3rd)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
03:47:33
00:19:00 (1st)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
04:10:27
00:22:54 (1st)
(72) Byway End (30)
04:27:29
00:17:02 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:47:10
00:19:41 (1st)
9th Martin Edwards
M 460 04:58:33 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
00:35:14
00:35:14 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
01:04:20
00:29:06 (6th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
01:16:00
00:11:40 (2nd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:00:10
00:44:10 (2nd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
02:17:49
00:17:39 (4th)
(69) Bridleway (30)
02:31:47
00:13:58 (5th=)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
02:45:54
00:14:07 (7th)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
03:03:39
00:17:45 (3rd)
(57) River Crossing (10)
03:21:46
00:18:07 (3rd)
(58) Bridge SE Side (50)
03:38:34
00:16:48 (2nd)
(59) Forest Tk Jn (30)
03:58:20
00:19:46 (3rd)
(60) Road/Wall X (50)
04:11:02
00:12:42 (1st)
(70) Road/FP Jn (40)
04:23:36
00:12:34 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:58:33
00:34:57 (2nd)
10th Matthew Cornes
M 460 04:58:43 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
00:35:16
00:35:16 (3rd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
01:04:28
00:29:12 (7th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
01:15:49
00:11:21 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:00:21
00:44:32 (3rd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
02:17:56
00:17:35 (3rd)
(69) Bridleway (30)
02:31:54
00:13:58 (5th=)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
02:45:59
00:14:05 (6th)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
03:03:32
00:17:33 (2nd)
(57) River Crossing (10)
03:21:49
00:18:17 (4th)
(58) Bridge SE Side (50)
03:38:47
00:16:58 (3rd)
(59) Forest Tk Jn (30)
03:58:27
00:19:40 (2nd)
(60) Road/Wall X (50)
04:11:13
00:12:46 (2nd)
(70) Road/FP Jn (40)
04:23:59
00:12:46 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:58:43
00:34:44 (1st)
11th Emma Battensby/Hannah Moulton
F 453 05:06:24 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
00:20:53
00:20:53 (3rd)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
01:04:04
00:43:11 (2nd)
(69) Bridleway (30)
01:24:44
00:20:40 (2nd)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
01:38:20
00:13:36 (5th)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:55:42
00:17:22 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:09:45
00:14:03 (4th)
(70) Road/FP Jn (40)
02:34:48
00:25:03 (2nd)
(60) Road/Wall X (50)
02:48:31
00:13:43 (5th)
(59) Forest Tk Jn (30)
03:07:05
00:18:34 (4th)
(58) Bridge SE Side (50)
03:24:20
00:17:15 (3rd)
(57) River Crossing (10)
03:43:12
00:18:52 (3rd)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
04:04:05
00:20:53 (1st)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
04:32:01
00:27:56 (4th)
(54) Forest Edge (10)
04:46:19
00:14:18 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
05:06:24
00:20:05 (2nd)
12th Bob Cherry
MV 430 04:49:10 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
00:48:25
00:48:25 (2nd)
(52) Track Bend (40)
01:19:34
00:31:09 (3rd)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
01:50:29
00:30:55 (5th)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:21:03
00:30:34 (4th)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
02:52:03
00:31:00 (2nd)
(69) Bridleway (30)
03:06:58
00:14:55 (2nd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
03:21:19
00:14:21 (4th)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:38:12
00:16:53 (7th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
03:51:05
00:12:53 (4th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
04:11:07
00:20:02 (2nd)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
04:19:33
00:08:26 (2nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
04:33:55
00:14:22 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:49:10
00:15:15 (1st)
13th Graeme Barker/Richard Murray
M 420 04:57:54 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
00:51:23
00:51:23 (1st)
(69) Bridleway (30)
01:15:49
00:24:26 (3rd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:29:44
00:13:55 (3rd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:45:49
00:16:05 (5th)
(70) Road/FP Jn (40)
02:12:15
00:26:26 (3rd)
(60) Road/Wall X (50)
02:26:29
00:14:14 (6th)
(59) Forest Tk Jn (30)
02:48:50
00:22:21 (6th)
(58) Bridge SE Side (50)
03:07:47
00:18:57 (6th)
(68) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
03:35:13
00:27:26 (4th)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
03:59:16
00:24:03 (3rd)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
04:22:38
00:23:22 (9th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:57:54
00:35:16 (1st)
14th Julie Barr/Malcolm Barr
MIXV 410 04:44:33 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
00:31:42
00:31:42 (3rd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
00:52:54
00:21:12 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
01:19:01
00:26:07 (2nd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:43:12
00:24:11 (3rd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
02:03:13
00:20:01 (10th)
(69) Bridleway (30)
02:16:21
00:13:08 (3rd)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
02:30:44
00:14:23 (8th)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:51:38
00:20:54 (6th)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
03:21:29
00:29:51 (6th)
(52) Track Bend (40)
03:54:25
00:32:56 (6th)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
04:07:41
00:13:16 (5th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:38:44
00:31:03 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:44:33
00:05:49 (3rd)
15th Simon Gittings/Phil Clark
M 370 04:56:00 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
00:30:19
00:30:19 (2nd)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
00:39:22
00:09:03 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
01:08:44
00:29:22 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
01:33:20
00:24:36 (1st)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:54:55
00:21:35 (2nd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
02:14:05
00:19:10 (8th)
(69) Bridleway (30)
02:26:54
00:12:49 (2nd)
(68) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
02:42:38
00:15:44 (1st)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
03:04:24
00:21:46 (2nd)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
03:22:49
00:18:25 (4th)
(66) Woodland Corner (20)
04:05:55
00:43:06 (1st)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
04:30:51
00:24:56 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:50:49
00:19:58 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:56:00
00:05:11 (2nd)
16th Carl Vincent
M 360 04:45:07 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
00:45:55
00:45:55 (5th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
01:08:03
00:22:08 (3rd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:36:41
00:28:38 (2nd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:56:11
00:19:30 (9th)
(69) Bridleway (30)
02:09:39
00:13:28 (4th)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
02:25:56
00:16:17 (9th)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:44:55
00:18:59 (5th)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
03:22:41
00:37:46 (9th)
(52) Track Bend (40)
04:04:24
00:41:43 (8th)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
04:17:59
00:13:35 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:45:07
00:27:08 (3rd)
17th Penny Sheard/Kirstie Law
FV 340 04:32:12 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:02:52
01:02:52 (1st)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
01:26:53
00:24:01 (1st)
(68) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
01:51:45
00:24:52 (2nd)
(58) Bridge SE Side (50)
02:03:01
00:11:16 (2nd)
(59) Forest Tk Jn (30)
02:32:55
00:29:54 (4th)
(60) Road/Wall X (50)
02:51:52
00:18:57 (4th)
(70) Road/FP Jn (40)
03:06:46
00:14:54 (4th)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:55:19
00:48:33 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
04:09:47
00:14:28 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:32:12
00:22:25 (3rd)
18th Derek Shaw/Seb Shaw
FGEN 340 04:34:04 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
00:53:22
00:53:22 (4th)
(52) Track Bend (40)
01:29:57
00:36:35 (7th)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
02:01:08
00:31:11 (6th)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:33:31
00:32:23 (6th)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
03:09:11
00:35:40 (3rd)
(69) Bridleway (30)
03:27:14
00:18:03 (4th)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
03:42:12
00:14:58 (5th)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:58:55
00:16:43 (6th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
04:17:56
00:19:01 (8th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:34:04
00:16:08 (2nd)
19th Christopher robinson/Stuart Pigg/Jake King
M 340 04:42:57 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:56:05
00:56:05 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
01:07:07
00:11:02 (2nd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:39:22
00:32:15 (1st)
(68) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
02:07:21
00:27:59 (1st)
(58) Bridge SE Side (50)
02:18:02
00:10:41 (1st)
(57) River Crossing (10)
02:32:06
00:14:04 (2nd)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:55:13
00:23:07 (2nd)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
03:30:55
00:35:42 (8th)
(52) Track Bend (40)
04:01:47
00:30:52 (5th)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
04:17:01
00:15:14 (8th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:42:57
00:25:56 (2nd)
20th Tom Lee
MV 330 04:53:25 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
01:06:47
01:06:47 (3rd)
(69) Bridleway (30)
01:33:39
00:26:52 (4th)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
01:50:23
00:16:44 (11th)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
02:11:38
00:21:15 (3rd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:35:09
00:23:31 (9th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
02:53:03
00:17:54 (6th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
03:18:11
00:25:08 (4th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
03:30:10
00:11:59 (4th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
03:52:56
00:22:46 (3rd)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:24:20
00:31:24 (1st)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
04:45:08
00:20:48 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:53:25
00:08:17 (2nd)
21st Barry Pretorius
MV 330 04:53:32 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
01:06:07
01:06:07 (2nd)
(69) Bridleway (30)
01:33:39
00:27:32 (5th)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
01:49:57
00:16:18 (10th)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
02:12:05
00:22:08 (4th)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:34:21
00:22:16 (8th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
02:52:49
00:18:28 (7th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
03:18:04
00:25:15 (5th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
03:30:02
00:11:58 (3rd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
03:52:52
00:22:50 (4th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:26:18
00:33:26 (2nd)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
04:45:19
00:19:01 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:53:32
00:08:13 (1st)
22nd Colin Bodley/Phil Blenkinsopp
MV 330 04:55:07 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:06:33
01:06:33 (3rd)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:31:10
00:24:37 (12th)
(69) Bridleway (30)
01:46:24
00:15:14 (7th)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
02:04:01
00:17:37 (12th)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:29:26
00:25:25 (10th)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
03:03:27
00:34:01 (7th)
(52) Track Bend (40)
03:38:37
00:35:10 (7th)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
03:52:50
00:14:13 (7th)
(46) Bridleway Jn (10)
04:30:35
00:37:45 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:48:37
00:18:02 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:55:07
00:06:30 (4th)
23rd Clare O'Sullivan/Derek Boggan
MIX 310 04:49:20 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:18:18
00:18:18 (2nd)
(46) Bridleway Jn (10)
00:40:18
00:22:00 (2nd)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:07:52
00:27:34 (2nd)
(72) Byway End (30)
01:41:04
00:33:12 (4th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:59:02
00:17:58 (3rd)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:15:28
00:16:26 (4th)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
02:45:42
00:30:14 (3rd)
(52) Track Bend (40)
03:16:22
00:30:40 (2nd)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
03:45:27
00:29:05 (4th)
(54) Forest Edge (10)
04:04:55
00:19:28 (5th)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
04:27:33
00:22:38 (1st)
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
04:41:47
00:14:14 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:49:20
00:07:33 (1st)
24th Paul Harrison/Trish Shaw
MIXV 280 04:11:46 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
00:50:17
00:50:17 (3rd)
(52) Track Bend (40)
01:25:07
00:34:50 (5th)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
01:56:29
00:31:22 (7th)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:27:41
00:31:12 (5th)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
03:09:06
00:41:25 (4th)
(69) Bridleway (30)
03:28:03
00:18:57 (5th)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
03:48:36
00:20:33 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:11:46
00:23:10 (2nd)
25th Christine Jennings/Paul Jennings
MIXV 270 04:25:51 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
01:05:27
01:05:27 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
01:32:12
00:26:45 (3rd)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:59:49
00:27:37 (5th)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
02:24:01
00:24:12 (11th)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
02:49:21
00:25:20 (2nd)
(68) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
03:12:39
00:23:18 (1st)
(69) Bridleway (30)
03:31:34
00:18:55 (4th)
(65) Bridleway Jn (40)
03:50:37
00:19:03 (3rd)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
04:15:31
00:24:54 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:25:51
00:10:20 (5th)
26th magnus Harding/Tim Saunders
MV 270 04:56:28 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(46) Bridleway Jn (10)
00:25:39
00:25:39 (1st)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:59:45
00:34:06 (3rd)
(72) Byway End (30)
01:32:34
00:32:49 (3rd)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:55:57
00:23:23 (6th)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:14:37
00:18:40 (7th)
(52) Track Bend (40)
03:00:24
00:45:47 (2nd)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
03:16:18
00:15:54 (9th)
(66) Woodland Corner (20)
04:21:42
01:05:24 (1st)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
04:47:54
00:26:12 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:56:28
00:08:34 (3rd)
27th Stephen Whitington/Joshua Whitington
M 260 03:54:27 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:12:10
00:12:10 (1st)
(46) Bridleway Jn (10)
00:28:23
00:16:13 (1st)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
00:54:03
00:25:40 (1st)
(72) Byway End (30)
01:29:56
00:35:53 (5th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
01:48:21
00:18:25 (4th)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:01:05
00:12:44 (2nd)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
02:29:33
00:28:28 (2nd)
(52) Track Bend (40)
03:05:09
00:35:36 (6th)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:45:35
00:40:26 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:54:27
00:08:52 (4th)
28th Richard Sloan
MV 230 04:41:29 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(46) Bridleway Jn (10)
00:26:37
00:26:37 (3rd)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:01:25
00:34:48 (4th)
(72) Byway End (30)
01:43:52
00:42:27 (6th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:07:40
00:23:48 (7th)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:25:39
00:17:59 (5th)
(52) Track Bend (40)
03:14:26
00:48:47 (3rd)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
03:51:14
00:36:48 (8th)
(54) Forest Edge (10)
04:10:33
00:19:19 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:41:29
00:30:56 (3rd=)
29th Tony Chapman
MV 230 04:41:31 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(46) Bridleway Jn (10)
00:26:28
00:26:28 (2nd)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:01:31
00:35:03 (5th)
(72) Byway End (30)
01:46:19
00:44:48 (7th)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
02:07:26
00:21:07 (5th)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:25:45
00:18:19 (6th)
(52) Track Bend (40)
03:14:43
00:48:58 (4th)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
03:51:39
00:36:56 (9th)
(54) Forest Edge (10)
04:10:35
00:18:56 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:41:31
00:30:56 (3rd=)
30th Helen Sunderland/Gill Davies
FV 230 04:50:50 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
01:08:58
01:08:58 (5th)
(52) Track Bend (40)
01:53:44
00:44:46 (8th)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:22:20
00:28:36 (1st)
(49) Byway/Bridleway Jn (40)
03:02:02
00:39:42 (2nd)
(72) Byway End (30)
03:34:49
00:32:47 (2nd)
(47) Bridleway Bend (50)
04:17:28
00:42:39 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:50:50
00:33:22 (2nd)
31st Lucy Greggan
F 180 04:32:37 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
01:33:55
01:33:55 (2nd)
(69) Bridleway (30)
01:50:43
00:16:48 (8th)
(61) Boundary Wall (50)
02:10:25
00:19:42 (13th)
(56) Boundary Wall (40)
02:42:09
00:31:44 (11th)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
03:29:55
00:47:46 (10th)
(54) Forest Edge (10)
03:58:02
00:28:07 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:32:37
00:34:35 (5th)
32nd Mary Carrick
FV 170 04:24:10 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(18) Bridleway Bend (40)
00:57:16
00:57:16 (4th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:14:53
00:17:37 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
02:07:34
00:52:41 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
02:58:15
00:50:41 (5th)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:38:39
00:40:24 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:24:10
00:45:31 (1st)
33rd Peter Amphlett
MV 170 04:34:38 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(66) Woodland Corner (20)
00:51:16
00:51:16 (1st)
(54) Forest Edge (10)
01:43:23
00:52:07 (1st)
(53) Bridleway Jn (30)
02:23:39
00:40:16 (1st)
(52) Track Bend (40)
03:07:35
00:43:56 (9th)
(71) Track 100M E Jn (50)
03:27:17
00:19:42 (10th)
(51) Bridleway Bend (20)
04:01:04
00:33:47 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:34:38
00:33:34 (1st)
34th Jason Lock/Ruth Moulton
MIX 140 03:48:46 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (20)
01:17:08
01:17:08 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (30)
02:04:05
00:46:57 (4th)
(63) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:30:29
00:26:24 (4th)
(62) Boundary Wall (20)
03:01:00
00:30:31 (13th)
(64) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:24:45
00:23:45 (1st)
(67) Bridleway/FP Jn (10)
03:37:37
00:12:52 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:48:46
00:11:09 (6th)