Split Times for Saturday - 09-Sep-2017 - Provisional - LITE Short Score

...return to index

LITE Short Score - Split Times

30 controls, limit 5 hours, 900 points

Pos Name Category Score Time                                    
1st Fiona Hughes/Heather Hughes
F 576 05:03:45 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:17:32
00:17:32 (4th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:36:52
00:19:20 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:48:24
00:11:32 (3rd)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
00:58:15
00:09:51 (1st)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:19:19
00:21:04 (2nd)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
01:44:33
00:25:14 (1st)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
02:07:49
00:23:16 (2nd)
(41) Footpath Jn (40)
02:21:55
00:14:06 (1st)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
02:57:31
00:35:36 (2nd)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:11:20
00:13:49 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:31:57
00:20:37 (1st)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:47:32
00:15:35 (1st)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
04:07:18
00:19:46 (1st)
(40) Track Bend (40)
04:24:27
00:17:09 (3rd)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:42:08
00:17:41 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:54:37
00:12:29 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
05:03:45
00:09:08 (1st)
2nd Derek Lee/Graham Driver
M 480 04:50:15 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:17:25
00:17:25 (3rd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:38:14
00:20:49 (4th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:52:30
00:14:16 (12th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:04:30
00:12:00 (5th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:23:15
00:18:45 (5th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:47:04
00:23:49 (6th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:16:23
00:29:19 (6th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:36:26
00:20:03 (2nd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:01:04
00:24:38 (6th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:17:39
00:16:35 (2nd)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
03:39:52
00:22:13 (2nd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
04:00:45
00:20:53 (10th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:21:17
00:20:32 (5th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:38:31
00:17:14 (8th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:50:15
00:11:44 (3rd=)
3rd David Aston/David Howarth
M 470 04:47:58 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:19:50
00:19:50 (11th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:41:13
00:21:23 (6th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:51:52
00:10:39 (1st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:02:48
00:10:56 (3rd)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:20:30
00:17:42 (4th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:43:51
00:23:21 (5th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:11:23
00:27:32 (3rd)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:32:26
00:21:03 (3rd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:55:39
00:23:13 (3rd)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:12:58
00:17:19 (3rd)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
03:36:34
00:23:36 (3rd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
03:55:06
00:18:32 (5th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:17:18
00:22:12 (9th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:47:58
00:30:40 (1st)
4th Lloyd Rees/Findlay Guerin
M 470 04:58:51 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:18:34
00:18:34 (8th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:39:48
00:21:14 (5th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:53:10
00:13:22 (6th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:04:21
00:11:11 (3rd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:25:54
00:21:33 (1st)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
01:35:34
00:09:40 (1st)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
01:46:16
00:10:42 (1st)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:16:15
00:29:59 (1st)
(76) Road Jn (10)
02:28:00
00:11:45 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:49:17
00:21:17 (1st)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:07:43
00:18:26 (6th)
(22) Building (30)
03:33:27
00:25:44 (2nd)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
03:58:11
00:24:44 (1st)
(40) Track Bend (40)
04:14:09
00:15:58 (1st)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:32:17
00:18:08 (2nd)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:47:27
00:15:10 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:58:51
00:11:24 (2nd)
5th Mark Barmby/Matthew Barmby
FGEN 468 05:10:17 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:17:36
00:17:36 (5th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:38:16
00:20:40 (3rd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:51:10
00:12:54 (5th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:01:20
00:10:10 (1st)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:17:24
00:16:04 (3rd)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:39:10
00:21:46 (3rd)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:06:43
00:27:33 (4th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:28:24
00:21:41 (4th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:52:14
00:23:50 (4th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:10:18
00:18:04 (5th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
03:37:09
00:26:51 (4th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
03:53:55
00:16:46 (2nd)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:17:47
00:23:52 (13th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:45:08
00:27:21 (20th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:10:17
00:25:09 (21st)
6th Henry Wisdom/Rosalind Martin
MIX 466 05:03:01 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:20:34
00:20:34 (13th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:42:20
00:21:46 (7th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:53:34
00:11:14 (2nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:03:46
00:10:12 (2nd)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:18:30
00:14:44 (1st)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:38:31
00:20:01 (1st)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:05:29
00:26:58 (2nd)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
02:26:49
00:21:20 (1st)
(41) Footpath Jn (40)
02:44:22
00:17:33 (2nd)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
03:08:49
00:24:27 (1st)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:23:31
00:14:42 (2nd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:46:21
00:22:50 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
05:03:01
01:16:40 (1st)
7th Celia Kingham/David Kingham
MIXV 466 05:11:14 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:18:20
00:18:20 (6th=)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:41:18
00:22:58 (11th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:55:26
00:14:08 (11th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:07:49
00:12:23 (4th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:32:42
00:24:53 (9th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:05:47
00:33:05 (10th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:30:25
00:24:38 (7th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:54:35
00:24:10 (5th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:11:56
00:17:21 (4th)
(22) Building (30)
03:37:33
00:25:37 (1st)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
04:03:47
00:26:14 (2nd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
04:21:13
00:17:26 (4th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:42:32
00:21:19 (7th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:58:47
00:16:15 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:11:14
00:12:27 (7th)
8th James Williams/Josh Mackey
M 452 05:18:20 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:14:53
00:14:53 (3rd)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:29:15
00:14:22 (5th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:46:25
00:17:10 (2nd)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
00:59:40
00:13:15 (1st)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
01:20:30
00:20:50 (2nd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:46:51
00:26:21 (4th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:14:05
00:27:14 (2nd)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:43:05
00:29:00 (1st)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
03:07:50
00:24:45 (2nd)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
03:31:02
00:23:12 (2nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
04:01:23
00:30:21 (3rd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
04:19:55
00:18:32 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
04:42:24
00:22:29 (7th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
05:01:23
00:18:59 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:18:20
00:16:57 (7th)
9th James Hammond/Paul Hammond
FGEN 450 04:52:34 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:15:24
00:15:24 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:35:48
00:20:24 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:50:42
00:14:54 (15th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:06:52
00:16:10 (13th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:29:29
00:22:37 (4th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:02:17
00:32:48 (9th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:27:59
00:25:42 (10th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:56:13
00:28:14 (10th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:14:57
00:18:44 (7th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
03:44:33
00:29:36 (6th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
04:05:49
00:21:16 (12th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:26:08
00:20:19 (4th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:40:50
00:14:42 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:52:34
00:11:44 (3rd=)
10th Alison Harding/Lynda Hembury
FV 450 04:53:16 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:17:43
00:17:43 (9th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:31:33
00:13:50 (4th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:51:15
00:19:42 (6th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:09:42
00:18:27 (9th)
(22) Building (30)
01:41:50
00:32:08 (5th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
01:58:50
00:17:00 (4th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:22:47
00:23:57 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:49:05
00:26:18 (3rd)
(76) Road Jn (10)
03:07:26
00:18:21 (1st)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
03:19:29
00:12:03 (1st)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
03:45:00
00:25:31 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
04:06:54
00:21:54 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
04:22:12
00:15:18 (1st)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
04:40:39
00:18:27 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:53:16
00:12:37 (1st)
11th Aimee Bellwood/Phil Rogers
MIX 448 05:01:56 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:19:38
00:19:38 (10th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:42:06
00:22:28 (10th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:55:32
00:13:26 (7th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:09:55
00:14:23 (9th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:38:21
00:28:26 (14th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:08:05
00:29:44 (7th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:31:52
00:23:47 (6th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:57:39
00:25:47 (7th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:17:30
00:19:51 (8th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
03:45:49
00:28:19 (5th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
04:11:04
00:25:15 (15th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:32:20
00:21:16 (6th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:48:33
00:16:13 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:01:56
00:13:23 (8th)
12th Bryony Harding/Kevin Harding
MIX 440 04:35:12 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:13:15
00:13:15 (1st)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:25:23
00:12:08 (1st)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:42:29
00:17:06 (1st)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
00:56:14
00:13:45 (2nd)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
01:13:38
00:17:24 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:38:15
00:24:37 (2nd)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:02:04
00:23:49 (1st)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
02:15:54
00:13:50 (1st)
(76) Road Jn (10)
02:50:17
00:34:23 (1st)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
03:03:11
00:12:54 (2nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:28:37
00:25:26 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
03:49:16
00:20:39 (5th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
04:07:00
00:17:44 (4th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
04:21:19
00:14:19 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:35:12
00:13:53 (4th)
13th Rob Humphries/Iain Leslie
M 420 04:50:39 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:24:40
00:24:40 (20th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:46:42
00:22:02 (8th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:58:42
00:12:00 (4th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:10:28
00:11:46 (4th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:26:28
00:16:00 (2nd)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:50:37
00:24:09 (7th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:19:06
00:28:29 (5th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:39:04
00:19:58 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:05:20
00:26:16 (8th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
03:55:47
00:50:27 (1st)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:18:52
00:23:05 (12th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:36:04
00:17:12 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:50:39
00:14:35 (10th)
14th Lorna Templeton/Peter Marshall
MIXV 400 04:15:33 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:15:47
00:15:47 (4th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:28:28
00:12:41 (2nd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:47:19
00:18:51 (4th=)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:02:18
00:14:59 (5th)
(22) Building (30)
01:29:22
00:27:04 (3rd)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
01:46:05
00:16:43 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:09:32
00:23:27 (1st)
(76) Road Jn (10)
02:28:13
00:18:41 (2nd)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:43:32
00:15:19 (6th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:05:05
00:21:33 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
03:24:33
00:19:28 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
03:41:45
00:17:12 (3rd)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
04:02:12
00:20:27 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:15:33
00:13:21 (3rd)
15th Dorothy Pelly/Martin Smith
MIXV 400 04:46:32 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:20:47
00:20:47 (14th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:42:52
00:22:05 (9th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:57:16
00:14:24 (13th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:10:29
00:13:13 (6th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:34:53
00:24:24 (8th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:04:55
00:30:02 (8th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:31:18
00:26:23 (11th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:57:53
00:26:35 (9th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
03:18:47
00:20:54 (3rd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
03:47:47
00:29:00 (1st)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:10:22
00:22:35 (10th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:32:08
00:21:46 (15th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:46:32
00:14:24 (9th)
16th Simon Proud/Joe Proud
FGEN 400 04:59:43 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:19:26
00:19:26 (9th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:46:19
00:26:53 (18th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:01:32
00:15:13 (18th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:16:51
00:15:19 (11th=)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:44:29
00:27:38 (12th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:18:02
00:33:33 (11th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:43:16
00:25:14 (8th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
03:05:43
00:22:27 (2nd)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
03:42:51
00:37:08 (1st)
(40) Track Bend (40)
04:03:07
00:20:16 (9th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:27:09
00:24:02 (14th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:47:17
00:20:08 (13th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:59:43
00:12:26 (6th)
17th Emma Green/Lisa Rudkin
FV 400 05:14:24 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:21:37
00:21:37 (15th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:38:01
00:16:24 (9th=)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:58:08
00:20:07 (8th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:15:25
00:17:17 (7th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
01:37:20
00:21:55 (3rd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:06:22
00:29:02 (8th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:45:20
00:38:58 (3rd)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
03:19:01
00:33:41 (2nd)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
03:43:21
00:24:20 (1st)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
04:02:30
00:19:09 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
04:31:54
00:29:24 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
04:47:38
00:15:44 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
05:14:24
00:26:46 (1st)
18th John Ross/Steve Monaghan
MV 400 05:23:56 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:13:48
00:13:48 (2nd)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:29:40
00:15:52 (8th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:48:31
00:18:51 (4th=)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:02:48
00:14:17 (3rd)
(22) Building (30)
01:32:31
00:29:43 (4th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
01:48:38
00:16:07 (2nd)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:19:57
00:31:19 (3rd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:46:36
00:26:39 (5th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
03:09:53
00:23:17 (5th)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
03:24:54
00:15:01 (4th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:52:36
00:27:42 (4th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
04:05:26
00:12:50 (5th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
04:29:52
00:24:26 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
04:50:39
00:20:47 (5th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
05:06:10
00:15:31 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
05:23:56
00:17:46 (8th)
19th Kevin Drew/Lorena Lozano-Sufrategui
MIX 370 04:41:11 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:36:49
00:36:49 (28th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:06:14
00:29:25 (25th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:19:55
00:13:41 (10th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:35:20
00:15:25 (8th)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:03:40
00:28:20 (1st)
(76) Road Jn (10)
02:17:03
00:13:23 (2nd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:39:31
00:22:28 (2nd)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:01:19
00:21:48 (10th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
03:34:36
00:33:17 (7th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
03:53:50
00:19:14 (6th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:13:40
00:19:50 (3rd)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:28:53
00:15:13 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:41:11
00:12:18 (5th)
20th Nathalie Keddie/Rosalie Heller
F 370 04:57:57 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:16:15
00:16:15 (5th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:33:54
00:17:39 (12th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:59:05
00:25:11 (16th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:26:04
00:26:59 (17th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
01:58:46
00:32:42 (4th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:26:47
00:28:01 (6th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
02:57:10
00:30:23 (9th)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
03:13:10
00:16:00 (8th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:40:55
00:27:45 (5th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
04:02:48
00:21:53 (6th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
04:25:29
00:22:41 (8th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
04:45:08
00:19:39 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:57:57
00:12:49 (2nd)
21st Nicola Johnson/Richard Webster
MIX 360 04:51:09 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:15:53
00:15:53 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:43:34
00:27:41 (19th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:57:10
00:13:36 (9th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:07:51
00:10:41 (2nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:36:41
00:28:50 (2nd)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
01:48:02
00:11:21 (2nd)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
02:01:58
00:13:56 (5th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:43:51
00:41:53 (1st)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
03:18:20
00:34:29 (8th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
03:44:49
00:26:29 (16th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:14:16
00:29:27 (22nd)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:36:14
00:21:58 (18th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:51:09
00:14:55 (11th)
22nd Katie Coates/Rob Coates
MIX 350 04:42:55 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:26:23
00:26:23 (23rd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:50:08
00:23:45 (12th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:07:11
00:17:03 (23rd)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:21:16
00:14:05 (8th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:54:26
00:33:10 (4th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
02:08:23
00:13:57 (6th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
02:23:24
00:15:01 (6th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
03:06:48
00:43:24 (1st)
(40) Track Bend (40)
03:31:15
00:24:27 (14th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:02:29
00:31:14 (23rd)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:24:24
00:21:55 (17th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:42:55
00:18:31 (18th)
23rd Vivienne Melville/Lisa Dickie
FV 350 04:57:58 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:26:38
00:26:38 (25th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:52:24
00:25:46 (17th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:09:45
00:17:21 (24th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:25:04
00:15:19 (11th=)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:04:26
00:39:22 (7th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
02:26:38
00:22:12 (13th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
02:39:25
00:12:47 (4th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
03:40:43
01:01:18 (5th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
04:00:13
00:19:30 (7th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:24:34
00:24:21 (15th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:42:41
00:18:07 (9th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:57:58
00:15:17 (13th=)
24th Maddy & Natalie Heginbotham/Steven Preston
MIX 334 05:05:32 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:16:57
00:16:57 (6th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:29:59
00:13:02 (3rd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:47:46
00:17:47 (3rd)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:05:11
00:17:25 (8th)
(22) Building (30)
01:31:07
00:25:56 (1st)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
01:46:18
00:15:11 (1st)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (50)
02:08:18
00:22:00 (2nd)
(75) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:17:07
00:08:49 (1st)
(42) Bridleway Bend (10)
03:03:35
00:46:28 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:39:56
00:36:21 (1st)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
04:20:19
00:40:23 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
05:05:32
00:45:13 (1st)
25th Alan Steele/Jo Steele
MIX 330 04:42:25 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:23:38
00:23:38 (15th=)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:51:37
00:27:59 (21st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:05:07
00:13:30 (8th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:20:12
00:15:05 (10th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:46:41
00:26:29 (10th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:21:00
00:34:19 (12th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:46:30
00:25:30 (9th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
03:10:29
00:23:59 (4th)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
03:25:33
00:15:04 (5th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:52:08
00:26:35 (3rd)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
04:04:56
00:12:48 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:42:25
00:37:29 (1st)
26th Dominic Watts/Delia Watts
MIXV 310 03:56:21 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:27:57
00:27:57 (27th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:52:38
00:24:41 (14th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:07:27
00:14:49 (14th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:21:25
00:13:58 (6th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
01:33:57
00:12:32 (3rd)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
01:45:16
00:11:19 (2nd)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
02:39:06
00:53:50 (3rd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
03:00:05
00:20:59 (11th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
03:21:34
00:21:29 (8th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:40:06
00:18:32 (11th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:56:21
00:16:15 (16th)
27th Richard Seabrook/Gemma Moy
MIX 310 04:21:34 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:23:51
00:23:51 (17th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:43:07
00:19:16 (15th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
01:04:13
00:21:06 (10th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:28:20
00:24:07 (15th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
02:12:04
00:43:44 (1st)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
02:32:27
00:20:23 (4th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:47:46
00:15:19 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
03:12:55
00:25:09 (7th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
03:38:08
00:25:13 (10th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
04:02:36
00:24:28 (9th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:21:34
00:18:58 (11th)
28th Nigel Stephenson/Michael Lamb
MV 310 04:24:47 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:19:21
00:19:21 (13th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:35:45
00:16:24 (9th=)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:58:45
00:23:00 (13th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:17:27
00:18:42 (10th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
02:02:39
00:45:12 (1st)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:17:10
00:14:31 (3rd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:48:12
00:31:02 (6th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
03:15:58
00:27:46 (9th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
03:38:08
00:22:10 (6th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
04:05:12
00:27:04 (10th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:24:47
00:19:35 (12th)
29th Jon Sutton-Haigh/Les Sutton-Haigh/Nik Sutton-Haigh
FGEN 310 04:30:08 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:22:02
00:22:02 (16th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:42:36
00:20:34 (16th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
01:04:30
00:21:54 (11th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:28:15
00:23:45 (14th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
02:37:15
01:09:00 (4th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
02:53:30
00:16:15 (1st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:11:37
00:18:07 (3rd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
03:31:08
00:19:31 (3rd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
03:54:10
00:23:02 (9th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
04:13:46
00:19:36 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:30:08
00:16:22 (6th)
30th Abbie Hull/Livia Hull
F 310 04:44:57 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:25:14
00:25:14 (22nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:56:45
00:31:31 (29th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:20:14
00:23:29 (28th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:41:35
00:21:21 (11th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
01:57:37
00:16:02 (10th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
02:16:30
00:18:53 (10th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
03:15:41
00:59:11 (4th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
03:35:52
00:20:11 (8th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:01:48
00:25:56 (18th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:25:35
00:23:47 (19th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:44:57
00:19:22 (19th)
31st Hazel Winder/Kathleen Turner
FV 310 05:14:34 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:19:24
00:19:24 (14th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:34:15
00:14:51 (7th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:56:23
00:22:08 (12th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:12:41
00:16:18 (6th)
(22) Building (30)
01:44:54
00:32:13 (6th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
02:03:04
00:18:10 (5th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:33:34
00:30:30 (2nd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:05:19
00:31:45 (10th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
03:30:29
00:25:10 (6th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
04:12:17
00:41:48 (3rd)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
04:28:59
00:16:42 (2nd)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
04:59:13
00:30:14 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
05:14:34
00:15:21 (5th)
32nd Louise Byass/Sara Stead
FV 302 05:07:07 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:25:28
00:25:28 (18th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:54:17
00:28:49 (20th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
01:37:14
00:42:57 (20th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
02:06:16
00:29:02 (18th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
03:03:16
00:57:00 (3rd)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
03:24:13
00:20:57 (5th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:40:10
00:15:57 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
04:00:16
00:20:06 (4th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
04:25:43
00:25:27 (11th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
04:48:43
00:23:00 (8th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:07:07
00:18:24 (9th)
33rd Andy Underwood/Helen Underwood
MIX 300 04:06:30 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:24:17
00:24:17 (19th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:48:32
00:24:15 (13th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:03:27
00:14:55 (16th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:16:43
00:13:16 (7th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:46:29
00:29:46 (15th)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:16:54
00:30:25 (1st)
(76) Road Jn (10)
02:33:48
00:16:54 (3rd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
03:06:33
00:32:45 (2nd)
(39) Track Jn (30)
03:29:22
00:22:49 (11th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:51:13
00:21:51 (16th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:06:30
00:15:17 (13th=)
34th Michael White/Christopher Gill
MV 300 04:22:31 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:20:20
00:20:20 (12th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:46:01
00:25:41 (16th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:01:09
00:15:08 (17th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:13:58
00:12:49 (5th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:41:59
00:28:01 (13th)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:32:29
00:50:30 (2nd)
(76) Road Jn (10)
02:49:34
00:17:05 (4th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
03:23:50
00:34:16 (3rd)
(39) Track Jn (30)
03:48:57
00:25:07 (17th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:07:20
00:18:23 (10th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:22:31
00:15:11 (12th)
35th Camilla Lauren-Maatta/Diane Watson
FV 300 04:58:36 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:17:01
00:17:01 (7th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:35:15
00:18:14 (14th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:59:44
00:24:29 (15th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:22:54
00:23:10 (13th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:28:30
01:05:36 (1st)
(76) Road Jn (10)
02:50:03
00:21:33 (4th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
03:11:41
00:21:38 (1st)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
03:35:47
00:24:06 (7th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
04:01:05
00:25:18 (2nd)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
04:38:55
00:37:50 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:58:36
00:19:41 (13th)
36th Mike Plant/Sarah Plant
MIX 300 04:59:48 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:38:04
00:38:04 (29th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:15:42
00:37:38 (31st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:38:23
00:22:41 (27th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:02:13
00:23:50 (13th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
02:20:45
00:18:32 (12th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
02:41:33
00:20:48 (11th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
03:32:36
00:51:03 (2nd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
03:56:16
00:23:40 (13th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:23:24
00:27:08 (19th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:59:48
00:36:24 (2nd)
37th Jon Gower/Sam Gower
FGEN 295 05:24:04 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:18:20
00:18:20 (6th=)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:43:12
00:24:52 (15th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:58:38
00:15:26 (20th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:13:06
00:14:28 (7th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:35:48
00:22:42 (6th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
02:02:36
00:26:48 (11th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:40:19
00:37:43 (13th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:08:03
00:27:44 (12th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:39:33
00:31:30 (11th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:00:13
00:20:40 (9th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:24:04
01:23:51 (1st)
38th Darren Saxton/Lucy Saxton
MIX 290 04:28:19 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:24:11
00:24:11 (18th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:51:53
00:27:42 (20th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:08:10
00:16:17 (21st)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:26:23
00:18:13 (15th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:00:51
00:34:28 (5th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
02:36:37
00:35:46 (1st)
(40) Track Bend (40)
03:24:05
00:47:28 (2nd)
(39) Track Jn (30)
03:51:21
00:27:16 (20th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:11:19
00:19:58 (12th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:28:19
00:17:00 (17th)
39th Neil Johnson/Cathy Johnson
MIXV 278 05:15:42 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:24:47
00:24:47 (21st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:55:46
00:30:59 (27th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:11:07
00:15:21 (19th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:33:27
00:22:20 (12th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
01:47:25
00:13:58 (7th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
02:00:10
00:12:45 (3rd)
(76) Road Jn (10)
02:27:14
00:27:04 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:54:41
00:27:27 (3rd)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:23:32
00:28:51 (11th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
04:05:00
00:41:28 (9th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:15:42
01:10:42 (1st)
40th Christian Pohl/Himani Gupta
MIX 272 05:18:06 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:23:38
00:23:38 (15th=)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:52:31
00:28:53 (23rd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:08:58
00:16:27 (22nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:29:03
00:20:05 (10th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:58:24
00:29:21 (7th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
02:39:06
00:40:42 (16th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
03:20:49
00:41:43 (14th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:54:22
00:33:33 (13th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
04:17:48
00:23:26 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
05:18:06
01:00:18 (1st)
41st Jonathan Sutterby/James Sutterby
FGEN 260 04:07:35 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:42:06
00:42:06 (31st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:11:04
00:28:58 (24th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:35:33
00:24:29 (29th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:53:41
00:18:08 (9th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
02:10:36
00:16:55 (11th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
02:27:55
00:17:19 (8th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
03:06:00
00:38:05 (1st)
(39) Track Jn (30)
03:30:47
00:24:47 (16th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:51:32
00:20:45 (14th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:07:35
00:16:03 (15th)
42nd Chris Farnell/Graham Ormonroyd
M 260 04:47:49 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:19:14
00:19:14 (12th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:40:39
00:21:25 (18th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
01:01:23
00:20:44 (9th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:21:27
00:20:04 (11th)
(22) Building (30)
01:56:26
00:34:59 (7th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:28:51
00:32:25 (2nd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:56:58
00:28:07 (7th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
03:23:47
00:26:49 (7th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
03:46:44
00:22:57 (2nd)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
04:04:16
00:17:32 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:47:49
00:43:33 (2nd)
43rd Emma Morgan/Rowanne Foster/Sarah Rothwell
F 230 04:28:34 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:26:31
00:26:31 (24th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:02:46
00:36:15 (30th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:24:28
00:21:42 (26th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
01:49:12
00:24:44 (1st)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
02:07:13
00:18:01 (9th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
03:00:56
00:53:43 (3rd)
(39) Track Jn (30)
03:30:17
00:29:21 (21st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:01:40
00:31:23 (21st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:28:34
00:26:54 (22nd)
44th Simon Somerville/Justine Somerville
MIXV 230 05:31:23 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:17:57
00:17:57 (10th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:32:46
00:14:49 (6th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:56:03
00:23:17 (14th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:17:24
00:21:21 (12th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
01:56:48
00:39:24 (6th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:33:22
00:36:34 (12th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
03:03:22
00:30:00 (8th)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
03:23:13
00:19:51 (9th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
04:01:45
00:38:32 (7th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
04:29:10
00:27:25 (8th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
05:12:45
00:43:35 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
05:31:23
00:18:38 (10th)
45th Matthew Hirst/Ailsa Morris
MIX 220 03:46:47 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:23:45
00:23:45 (17th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:53:40
00:29:55 (26th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:13:26
00:19:46 (25th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:29:48
00:16:22 (14th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:06:19
00:36:31 (6th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
02:21:54
00:15:35 (9th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
02:37:21
00:15:27 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
03:46:47
01:09:26 (2nd)
46th Paul Campbell/Kirsty Cusworth
MIX 220 04:29:14 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:41:15
00:41:15 (30th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:09:59
00:28:44 (22nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:35:45
00:25:46 (31st)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
02:03:06
00:27:21 (17th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:42:56
00:39:50 (9th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
02:57:55
00:14:59 (8th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
03:18:59
00:21:04 (12th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:29:14
01:10:15 (3rd)
47th Andrew White/Ashley Ford
MV 210 04:33:34 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:26:55
00:26:55 (26th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:58:20
00:31:25 (28th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:23:34
00:25:14 (30th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:47:38
00:24:04 (16th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:27:21
00:39:43 (8th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
03:01:03
00:33:42 (14th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:11:51
01:10:48 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:33:34
00:21:43 (20th)
48th Jack Crosby/Zoe Forbes
FGEN 194 05:05:35 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:18:29
00:18:29 (11th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:39:33
00:21:04 (17th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
01:07:45
00:28:12 (18th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:33:13
00:25:28 (16th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:38:16
01:05:03 (7th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:12:03
00:33:47 (11th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
03:43:11
00:31:08 (11th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:05:35
01:22:24 (3rd)
49th Alistair Thomson/Teresa Thomson
MIX 194 05:17:53 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:26:59
00:26:59 (19th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:45:04
00:18:05 (13th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
01:10:23
00:25:19 (17th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:43:06
00:32:43 (19th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:16:07
00:33:01 (5th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:46:09
00:30:02 (9th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
03:17:07
00:30:58 (10th)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
03:32:59
00:15:52 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:17:53
01:44:54 (1st)
50th Duncan Forbes/Wendy Forbes
MIXV 190 04:47:15 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:30:45
00:30:45 (20th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:57:01
00:26:16 (19th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
01:34:00
00:36:59 (19th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
02:13:33
00:39:33 (20th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
03:04:40
00:51:07 (2nd)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
03:31:15
00:26:35 (8th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
04:22:41
00:51:26 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:47:15
00:24:34 (14th)
51st Julian Johnson/Charlie Johnson
FGEN 180 04:40:00 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:45:49
00:45:49 (32nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:27:20
00:41:31 (32nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:59:50
00:32:30 (32nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:39:47
00:39:57 (14th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
03:23:14
00:43:27 (2nd)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
03:45:48
00:22:34 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:40:00
00:54:12 (3rd)
52nd David Gordon/Samuel Mogey
M 0 06:04:18 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:17:18
00:17:18 (8th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:34:35
00:17:17 (11th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:54:40
00:20:05 (7th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:09:14
00:14:34 (4th)
(22) Building (30)
01:35:34
00:26:20 (2nd)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
01:52:19
00:16:45 (3rd)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (50)
02:12:01
00:19:42 (1st)
(75) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:22:19
00:10:18 (2nd)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
02:42:41
00:20:22 (1st)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:10:00
00:27:19 (1st)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
03:52:44
00:42:44 (1st)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
04:21:25
00:28:41 (1st)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
04:44:06
00:22:41 (5th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
05:01:52
00:17:46 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
06:04:18
01:02:26 (2nd)