Split Times for Saturday - 09-Sep-2017 - Provisional - LITE Long Score

...return to index

LITE Long Score - Split Times

30 controls, limit 7 hours, 900 points

Pos Name Category Score Time                                        
1st Simon Caldwell/Carmen Elphick
MIXV 640 06:55:59 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:19:53
00:19:53 (3rd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:42:52
00:22:59 (4th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:55:07
00:12:15 (1st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:08:25
00:13:18 (1st)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:25:49
00:17:24 (1st)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:48:26
00:22:37 (1st)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:18:56
00:30:30 (3rd)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
02:42:19
00:23:23 (1st)
(41) Footpath Jn (40)
02:57:37
00:15:18 (1st)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
03:38:08
00:40:31 (1st)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:55:48
00:17:40 (2nd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
04:23:10
00:27:22 (2nd)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:42:32
00:19:22 (1st)
(22) Building (30)
05:11:41
00:29:09 (2nd)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
05:40:07
00:28:26 (2nd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
06:00:10
00:20:03 (7th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
06:23:19
00:23:09 (5th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
06:41:22
00:18:03 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:55:59
00:14:37 (10th)
2nd Mark Seymour/Paul Robertson
M 630 06:54:05 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:19:18
00:19:18 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:41:13
00:21:55 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:54:52
00:13:39 (4th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:07:05
00:12:13 (4th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:31:19
00:24:14 (3rd)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
01:57:06
00:25:47 (1st)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
02:20:46
00:23:40 (2nd)
(41) Footpath Jn (40)
02:37:50
00:17:04 (4th)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:03:50
00:26:00 (1st)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
03:26:02
00:22:12 (2nd)
(75) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:51:52
00:25:50 (1st)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (50)
04:08:06
00:16:14 (1st)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
04:29:39
00:21:33 (3rd)
(22) Building (30)
04:57:07
00:27:28 (3rd)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
05:44:30
00:47:23 (6th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
06:00:21
00:15:51 (1st)
(39) Track Jn (30)
06:23:45
00:23:24 (6th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
06:43:04
00:19:19 (9th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:54:05
00:11:01 (2nd)
3rd Helen Mercer/Jon Peatman
MIX 630 06:58:15 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:17:13
00:17:13 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:40:09
00:22:56 (3rd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:54:43
00:14:34 (9th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:05:19
00:10:36 (1st=)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:28:51
00:23:32 (2nd)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:03:46
00:34:55 (6th)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
02:28:56
00:25:10 (3rd)
(41) Footpath Jn (40)
02:44:45
00:15:49 (2nd)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:11:24
00:26:39 (2nd)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
03:31:15
00:19:51 (1st)
(75) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:24:02
00:52:47 (2nd)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (50)
04:40:22
00:16:20 (2nd)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
05:01:39
00:21:17 (2nd)
(22) Building (30)
05:25:03
00:23:24 (2nd)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
05:54:02
00:28:59 (3rd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
06:12:00
00:17:58 (4th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
06:31:46
00:19:46 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
06:47:17
00:15:31 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
06:58:15
00:10:58 (1st)
4th Craig Connor/Richard Fitton
M 627 07:02:30 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:19:48
00:19:48 (8th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:36:26
00:16:38 (4th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:54:05
00:17:39 (1st)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:10:01
00:15:56 (3rd)
(22) Building (30)
01:40:15
00:30:14 (2nd)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
01:55:05
00:14:50 (2nd)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (50)
02:17:55
00:22:50 (1st)
(75) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:28:26
00:10:31 (1st)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
02:47:26
00:19:00 (1st)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:13:20
00:25:54 (2nd)
(41) Footpath Jn (40)
03:51:27
00:38:07 (2nd)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
04:18:13
00:26:46 (1st)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
04:49:30
00:31:17 (1st)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
05:18:27
00:28:57 (3rd)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
05:42:22
00:23:55 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
06:11:49
00:29:27 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
06:30:11
00:18:22 (1st)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
06:49:04
00:18:53 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
07:02:30
00:13:26 (1st)
5th Claire Dossett/Derek Tyers
MIXV 560 06:41:00 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:28:29
00:28:29 (11th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:52:47
00:24:18 (5th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:07:17
00:14:30 (7th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:21:05
00:13:48 (3rd)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:45:03
00:23:58 (3rd)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
02:14:31
00:29:28 (10th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:51:00
00:36:29 (11th)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
03:18:03
00:27:03 (4th)
(41) Footpath Jn (40)
03:34:26
00:16:23 (3rd)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
04:17:10
00:42:44 (2nd)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
04:34:31
00:17:21 (1st)
(76) Road Jn (10)
04:54:01
00:19:30 (2nd)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
05:27:00
00:32:59 (3rd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
05:46:02
00:19:02 (6th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
06:10:39
00:24:37 (9th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
06:28:07
00:17:28 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:41:00
00:12:53 (7th)
6th Anna Wronski/Luke Vincent
MIX 540 06:57:49 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:31:54
00:31:54 (15th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:57:00
00:25:06 (9th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:10:58
00:13:58 (5th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:25:32
00:14:34 (4th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
01:35:46
00:10:14 (2nd)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
01:47:20
00:11:34 (2nd)
(76) Road Jn (10)
02:08:39
00:21:19 (1st)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:29:04
00:20:25 (1st)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
02:46:50
00:17:46 (3rd)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:46:01
00:59:11 (1st)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (50)
04:41:55
00:55:54 (1st)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
04:58:58
00:17:03 (1st)
(22) Building (30)
05:21:37
00:22:39 (1st)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
05:49:54
00:28:17 (1st)
(40) Track Bend (40)
06:08:37
00:18:43 (5th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
06:32:27
00:23:50 (7th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
06:46:31
00:14:04 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
06:57:49
00:11:18 (3rd)
7th David Wilson/Helen Wilson
MIXV 511 07:08:39 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:23:30
00:23:30 (12th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:42:28
00:18:58 (9th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
01:03:04
00:20:36 (6th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:21:36
00:18:32 (6th)
(22) Building (30)
01:54:39
00:33:03 (4th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
02:12:34
00:17:55 (3rd)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (50)
02:39:31
00:26:57 (8th)
(75) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:56:06
00:16:35 (6th)
(42) Bridleway Bend (10)
03:38:39
00:42:33 (3rd)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
04:18:42
00:40:03 (2nd)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
04:38:13
00:19:31 (4th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
05:03:33
00:25:20 (5th)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
05:18:54
00:15:21 (2nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
05:46:52
00:27:58 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
06:10:41
00:23:49 (3rd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
06:30:50
00:20:09 (5th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
06:49:35
00:18:45 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
07:08:39
00:19:04 (7th)
8th Emma Taylor/Kay Hawke
F 510 06:23:56 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:17:04
00:17:04 (3rd)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:33:54
00:16:50 (5th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:52:28
00:18:34 (3rd)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:06:41
00:14:13 (1st)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
01:33:20
00:26:39 (2nd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:57:53
00:24:33 (1st)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:25:29
00:27:36 (1st)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:56:13
00:30:44 (1st)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
03:23:37
00:27:24 (2nd)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
03:47:38
00:24:01 (2nd)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
04:24:50
00:37:12 (1st)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
04:45:51
00:21:01 (5th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
04:57:55
00:12:04 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
05:21:08
00:23:13 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
05:40:18
00:19:10 (3rd)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
06:06:01
00:25:43 (8th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:23:56
00:17:55 (6th)
9th Colin Woolford/Paul Bridge
M 500 06:44:20 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:16:27
00:16:27 (2nd)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:33:30
00:17:03 (6th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:52:00
00:18:30 (2nd)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:07:34
00:15:34 (2nd)
(22) Building (30)
01:40:52
00:33:18 (5th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
02:00:31
00:19:39 (7th)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (50)
02:23:33
00:23:02 (2nd)
(75) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:40:49
00:17:16 (8th)
(42) Bridleway Bend (10)
03:18:29
00:37:40 (1st)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
03:55:49
00:37:20 (1st)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
04:15:03
00:19:14 (3rd)
(76) Road Jn (10)
04:36:24
00:21:21 (3rd)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
05:07:30
00:31:06 (4th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
05:27:13
00:19:43 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
05:50:51
00:23:38 (2nd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
06:09:36
00:18:45 (2nd)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
06:28:20
00:18:44 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
06:44:20
00:16:00 (3rd)
10th Jonathan Whilock/Paula Furnival
MIXV 488 07:10:04 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:18:45
00:18:45 (4th=)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:34:56
00:16:11 (2nd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
01:01:47
00:26:51 (11th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:28:23
00:26:36 (12th)
(22) Building (30)
02:03:45
00:35:22 (8th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
02:22:27
00:18:42 (5th)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (50)
02:48:40
00:26:13 (7th)
(75) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:02:28
00:13:48 (4th)
(42) Bridleway Bend (10)
03:55:59
00:53:31 (4th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
04:40:11
00:44:12 (2nd)
(76) Road Jn (10)
05:05:51
00:25:40 (3rd)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
05:22:02
00:16:11 (3rd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
05:51:47
00:29:45 (3rd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
06:13:49
00:22:02 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
06:33:46
00:19:57 (4th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
06:55:08
00:21:22 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
07:10:04
00:14:56 (2nd)
11th Joan Hanson/Juliet Percival
FV 480 06:19:42 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:26:24
00:26:24 (8th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:53:15
00:26:51 (13th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:10:14
00:16:59 (12th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:26:30
00:16:16 (7th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:55:48
00:29:18 (9th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:31:59
00:36:11 (10th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:56:59
00:25:00 (3rd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:29:31
00:32:32 (3rd)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:53:19
00:23:48 (4th)
(22) Building (30)
04:24:51
00:31:32 (3rd)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
05:00:58
00:36:07 (5th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
05:22:56
00:21:58 (11th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
05:49:13
00:26:17 (10th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
06:06:51
00:17:38 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:19:42
00:12:51 (6th)
12th Joseph Seal/Jonathan Hoy
M 480 06:44:52 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:19:25
00:19:25 (6th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:38:49
00:19:24 (10th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
01:01:28
00:22:39 (9th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:19:33
00:18:05 (5th)
(22) Building (30)
01:47:38
00:28:05 (1st)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
02:01:52
00:14:14 (1st)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (50)
02:27:45
00:25:53 (6th)
(75) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:40:17
00:12:32 (3rd)
(42) Bridleway Bend (10)
03:20:38
00:40:21 (2nd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
04:04:59
00:44:21 (3rd)
(76) Road Jn (10)
04:36:48
00:31:49 (9th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
04:59:25
00:22:37 (2nd)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
05:21:14
00:21:49 (6th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
05:44:29
00:23:15 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
06:06:07
00:21:38 (6th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
06:28:01
00:21:54 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:44:52
00:16:51 (4th)
13th Chloe Summerfield/Tom Lyons
MIX 470 06:25:49 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:23:05
00:23:05 (6th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:48:51
00:25:46 (10th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:03:24
00:14:33 (8th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:19:12
00:15:48 (5th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
01:29:19
00:10:07 (1st)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
01:39:23
00:10:04 (1st)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:14:27
00:35:04 (1st)
(76) Road Jn (10)
02:28:11
00:13:44 (1st)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:51:27
00:23:16 (2nd)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
03:07:16
00:15:49 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:57:04
00:49:48 (2nd)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:17:13
00:20:09 (2nd)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
04:51:22
00:34:09 (1st)
(40) Track Bend (40)
05:12:07
00:20:45 (10th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
05:41:51
00:29:44 (13th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
06:04:41
00:22:50 (14th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:25:49
00:21:08 (16th)
14th Keir Pickard/Chris Platt/Guy Munden
M 456 07:16:20 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:20:31
00:20:31 (9th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:48:00
00:27:29 (12th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
01:17:08
00:29:08 (12th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:37:06
00:19:58 (10th)
(22) Building (30)
02:12:47
00:35:41 (9th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:03:11
00:50:24 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:40:53
00:37:42 (3rd)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
04:14:08
00:33:15 (2nd)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
04:51:35
00:37:27 (2nd)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
05:18:35
00:27:00 (1st)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
05:47:39
00:29:04 (3rd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
06:14:15
00:26:36 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
06:37:44
00:23:29 (8th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
06:59:27
00:21:43 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
07:16:20
00:16:53 (5th)
15th Carl Henrickson/Heidi Henrickson
MIX 450 05:55:55 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:42:09
00:42:09 (19th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:18:05
00:35:56 (18th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:49:00
00:30:55 (19th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
02:11:54
00:22:54 (11th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
02:38:42
00:26:48 (5th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
03:10:27
00:31:45 (4th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:34:20
00:23:53 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:56:45
00:22:25 (1st)
(76) Road Jn (10)
04:17:27
00:20:42 (1st)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
04:45:45
00:28:18 (1st)
(40) Track Bend (40)
05:02:25
00:16:40 (2nd)
(39) Track Jn (30)
05:23:49
00:21:24 (3rd)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
05:41:16
00:17:27 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:55:55
00:14:39 (11th)
16th Michael Fenwick/Michael Stones
M 450 06:09:07 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:20:29
00:20:29 (4th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:43:22
00:22:53 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:57:46
00:14:24 (6th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:08:22
00:10:36 (1st=)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:35:47
00:27:25 (7th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:10:58
00:35:11 (7th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:44:15
00:33:17 (5th)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
03:00:49
00:16:34 (2nd)
(42) Bridleway Bend (10)
03:26:08
00:25:19 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
04:16:18
00:50:10 (6th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
04:37:46
00:21:28 (2nd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
05:13:23
00:35:37 (1st)
(39) Track Jn (30)
05:37:18
00:23:55 (8th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
05:55:38
00:18:20 (8th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:09:07
00:13:29 (8th)
17th Abigail Tarran-Jones/Olivia Hetreed
F 450 06:16:58 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:22:22
00:22:22 (5th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:47:18
00:24:56 (8th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:00:28
00:13:10 (3rd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:13:58
00:13:30 (2nd)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:34:55
00:20:57 (2nd)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
02:04:03
00:29:08 (8th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:33:50
00:29:47 (2nd)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:58:45
00:24:55 (2nd)
(76) Road Jn (10)
03:16:00
00:17:15 (1st)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
03:48:43
00:32:43 (2nd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
04:06:13
00:17:30 (3rd)
(39) Track Jn (30)
04:27:07
00:20:54 (2nd)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
05:23:04
00:55:57 (1st)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
05:42:19
00:19:15 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
06:16:58
00:34:39 (2nd)
18th CHristobel Hegginbotham/NIcky Snook
FV 450 06:24:36 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:35:56
00:35:56 (17th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:04:00
00:28:04 (14th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:18:52
00:14:52 (10th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:38:31
00:19:39 (6th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
01:54:17
00:15:46 (4th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
02:09:31
00:15:14 (3rd)
(76) Road Jn (10)
02:47:35
00:38:04 (2nd)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:18:36
00:31:01 (3rd)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
03:36:33
00:17:57 (4th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
04:11:27
00:34:54 (1st)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:33:34
00:22:07 (3rd)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
05:10:11
00:36:37 (2nd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
05:30:23
00:20:12 (8th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
05:51:56
00:21:33 (4th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
06:12:00
00:20:04 (10th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:24:36
00:12:36 (5th)
19th Emma Smith/Sam Wainwright
MIX 440 06:39:22 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:18:45
00:18:45 (4th=)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:35:17
00:16:32 (3rd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:59:26
00:24:09 (10th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:19:23
00:19:57 (9th)
(22) Building (30)
01:54:19
00:34:56 (7th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
02:12:33
00:18:14 (4th)
(42) Bridleway Bend (10)
03:12:19
00:59:46 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:59:38
00:47:19 (5th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
04:27:07
00:27:29 (4th)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
04:40:38
00:13:31 (1st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
05:09:50
00:29:12 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
05:34:30
00:24:40 (4th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
05:56:33
00:22:03 (7th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
06:18:39
00:22:06 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:39:22
00:20:43 (8th)
20th Steve Physick/Pete Woodhouse
MV 430 06:37:58 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:42:40
00:42:40 (20th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:07:26
00:24:46 (6th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:20:19
00:12:53 (2nd)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:31:39
00:11:20 (3rd)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:56:47
00:25:08 (4th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:32:25
00:35:38 (8th)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
03:00:55
00:28:30 (5th)
(41) Footpath Jn (40)
03:29:44
00:28:49 (5th)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
04:23:10
00:53:26 (3rd)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
04:46:20
00:23:10 (5th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
05:10:07
00:23:47 (4th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
05:33:20
00:23:13 (3rd)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
05:53:18
00:19:58 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
06:37:58
00:44:40 (3rd)
21st Calum Thomas/Laura Thomas
MIX 413 07:06:58 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:15:43
00:15:43 (1st)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:30:54
00:15:11 (1st)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:51:24
00:20:30 (5th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:08:33
00:17:09 (4th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
01:29:10
00:20:37 (1st)
(22) Building (30)
01:57:50
00:28:40 (1st)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
02:17:51
00:20:01 (8th)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (50)
02:41:03
00:23:12 (3rd)
(75) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:55:36
00:14:33 (5th)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
03:21:50
00:26:14 (2nd)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:55:14
00:33:24 (3rd)
(41) Footpath Jn (40)
04:30:35
00:35:21 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
05:33:39
01:03:04 (1st)
(76) Road Jn (10)
06:03:21
00:29:42 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
07:06:58
01:03:37 (1st)
22nd Helen Adams/David Adams
MIXV 410 06:23:08 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:27:45
00:27:45 (10th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:53:45
00:26:00 (11th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:12:17
00:18:32 (15th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:26:48
00:14:31 (6th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:00:17
00:33:29 (1st)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:29:27
00:29:10 (2nd)
(76) Road Jn (10)
02:52:35
00:23:08 (4th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:22:24
00:29:49 (1st)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:50:43
00:28:19 (5th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
04:35:46
00:45:03 (4th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
04:58:07
00:22:21 (12th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
05:37:03
00:38:56 (16th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
06:01:05
00:24:02 (15th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:23:08
00:22:03 (17th)
23rd Ian Rankin/Jessica Whilock
MIX 410 06:42:00 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:31:20
00:31:20 (14th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:06:43
00:35:23 (17th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:34:19
00:27:36 (17th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:55:35
00:21:16 (9th)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:49:07
00:53:32 (1st)
(76) Road Jn (10)
03:06:47
00:17:40 (2nd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:39:18
00:32:31 (3rd)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:11:39
00:32:21 (6th)
(22) Building (30)
04:44:39
00:33:00 (4th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
05:18:42
00:34:03 (4th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
05:39:26
00:20:44 (9th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
06:06:35
00:27:09 (11th=)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
06:26:49
00:20:14 (11th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:42:00
00:15:11 (12th)
24th Alastair Burns/Caroline Wade
MIX 410 06:47:54 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:19:45
00:19:45 (7th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:39:15
00:19:30 (11th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
00:59:42
00:20:27 (4th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:19:10
00:19:28 (7th)
(22) Building (30)
01:51:30
00:32:20 (3rd)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
02:10:26
00:18:56 (6th)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (50)
02:34:42
00:24:16 (4th)
(75) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:46:24
00:11:42 (2nd)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
03:24:38
00:38:14 (3rd)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:50:22
00:25:44 (1st)
(42) Bridleway Bend (10)
04:23:24
00:33:02 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
05:04:00
00:40:36 (1st)
(76) Road Jn (10)
05:34:38
00:30:38 (8th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
05:56:22
00:21:44 (1st)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
06:16:25
00:20:03 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:47:54
00:31:29 (1st)
25th Debbie Wilkes/Jackie Barker
FV 400 06:28:06 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:27:10
00:27:10 (9th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:57:53
00:30:43 (16th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:18:19
00:20:26 (16th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:37:45
00:19:26 (8th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
02:22:00
00:44:15 (13th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
03:02:50
00:40:50 (12th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:36:39
00:33:49 (7th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
04:11:35
00:34:56 (4th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
04:40:15
00:28:40 (5th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
05:21:43
00:41:28 (2nd)
(39) Track Jn (30)
05:48:52
00:27:09 (11th=)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
06:10:00
00:21:08 (13th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:28:06
00:18:06 (15th)
26th Emily Moss/Pippa Moss/Jack Moss
MIX 390 06:37:45 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:25:54
00:25:54 (7th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:55:26
00:29:32 (15th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:12:36
00:17:10 (13th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:35:24
00:22:48 (10th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
02:02:15
00:26:51 (6th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:36:53
00:34:38 (5th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:10:17
00:33:24 (6th)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
03:29:46
00:19:29 (5th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
04:23:26
00:53:40 (3rd)
(39) Track Jn (30)
05:59:11
01:35:45 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
06:24:12
00:25:01 (17th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:37:45
00:13:33 (9th)
27th Jenny De Grandis/Carmine De Grandis
MIX 380 06:29:30 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:22:36
00:22:36 (11th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:39:52
00:17:16 (7th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
01:02:05
00:22:13 (7th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:25:15
00:23:10 (11th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
01:59:47
00:34:32 (3rd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:35:41
00:35:54 (2nd)
(76) Road Jn (10)
03:09:45
00:34:04 (10th)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
03:30:01
00:20:16 (4th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
04:40:58
01:10:57 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
05:14:47
00:33:49 (3rd)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
05:40:51
00:26:04 (9th)
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
06:06:52
00:26:01 (9th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:29:30
00:22:38 (9th)
28th Andrew Moore/Oliver Thurley
M 350 06:01:28 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:34:08
00:34:08 (16th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:59:00
00:24:52 (7th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:15:55
00:16:55 (11th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:42:56
00:27:01 (12th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
02:13:47
00:30:51 (11th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (40)
02:49:52
00:36:05 (9th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:20:10
00:30:18 (4th)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
03:43:24
00:23:14 (6th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:38:16
00:54:52 (1st)
(39) Track Jn (30)
05:35:14
00:56:58 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
05:49:58
00:14:44 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
06:01:28
00:11:30 (4th)
29th Anita Clementson/Jean Bradley
F 330 06:42:54 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:21:33
00:21:33 (10th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
00:40:01
00:18:28 (8th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
01:02:37
00:22:36 (8th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
01:22:22
00:19:45 (8th)
(22) Building (30)
01:56:24
00:34:02 (6th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
02:17:46
00:21:22 (9th)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (50)
02:42:54
00:25:08 (5th)
(75) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:59:46
00:16:52 (7th)
(42) Bridleway Bend (10)
04:09:31
01:09:45 (5th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
04:54:49
00:45:18 (4th)
(76) Road Jn (10)
05:25:26
00:30:37 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:42:54
01:17:28 (2nd)
30th Nicola Harrison/Sarah Macdonald
F 320 06:54:19 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:37:14
00:37:14 (18th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:15:01
00:37:47 (19th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:43:15
00:28:14 (18th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:07:37
00:24:22 (7th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
02:28:34
00:20:57 (5th)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
02:49:27
00:20:53 (5th)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:18:15
01:28:48 (1st)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
05:03:50
00:45:35 (5th)
(40) Track Bend (40)
05:34:58
00:31:08 (13th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
06:13:25
00:38:27 (15th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
06:37:59
00:24:34 (16th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:54:19
00:16:20 (13th)
31st Conor Downes/Georgina Hartnell
MIX 310 06:14:48 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:29:14
00:29:14 (12th)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:55:43
00:26:29 (12th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:13:54
00:18:11 (14th)
(36) Bridge N Side (40)
01:28:09
00:14:15 (5th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:59:37
00:31:28 (12th)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:38:38
00:39:01 (1st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:08:51
00:30:13 (4th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
03:23:05
00:14:14 (3rd)
(43) Byway N Side (20)
03:43:50
00:20:45 (4th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
05:37:15
01:53:25 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
05:58:02
00:20:47 (12th)
(F) Finish (0)
06:14:48
00:16:46 (14th)
32nd Rebecca King/Amanada Dean
FV 290 05:58:37 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(37) E Footpath Jn (30)
00:30:13
00:30:13 (13th)
(55) Byway/Footpath Jn (10)
01:04:14
00:34:01 (1st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:19:33
00:15:19 (2nd)
(29) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:47:16
00:27:43 (1st)
(76) Road Jn (10)
02:06:36
00:19:20 (3rd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:37:10
00:30:34 (2nd)
(77) Road/FP Jn (10)
03:17:36
00:40:26 (7th)
(35) Ford N Side (50)
03:57:32
00:39:56 (3rd)
(40) Track Bend (40)
04:34:14
00:36:42 (14th)
(39) Track Jn (30)
05:07:50
00:33:36 (14th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
05:33:28
00:25:38 (18th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:58:37
00:25:09 (18th)