Split Times for Saturday - 09-Sep-2017 - Provisional - BIKE Short Score

...return to index

BIKE Short Score - Split Times

38 controls, limit 5 hours, 1150 points

Pos Name Category Score Time                                            
1st James Chilcott
M 642 05:07:58 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:12:38
00:12:38 (6th)
(1) Bridleway Jn (40)
00:31:54
00:19:16 (1st)
(2) Bridleway Bend (30)
00:40:28
00:08:34 (1st)
(3) Road Bend (20)
00:52:42
00:12:14 (1st)
(4) Bridleway Jn (50)
01:08:17
00:15:35 (1st)
(5) Bridge S Side (10)
01:21:26
00:13:09 (1st)
(8) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:29:44
00:08:18 (1st)
(10) Bridleway N Side (40)
01:55:12
00:25:28 (5th)
(9) Bridleway/Stream X (50)
02:17:40
00:22:28 (1st)
(11) Bridleway/Track Jn (30)
02:41:42
00:24:02 (1st)
(16) Bridleway/Tk Jn (50)
02:54:10
00:12:28 (1st)
(15) Bridelway Bend (40)
03:09:43
00:15:33 (1st)
(17) Bridleway/Tk Jn (30)
03:18:26
00:08:43 (1st)
(19) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:31:28
00:13:02 (1st)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
03:46:08
00:14:40 (2nd)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
03:54:04
00:07:56 (4th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
04:05:29
00:11:25 (1st)
(22) Building (40)
04:19:44
00:14:15 (1st)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
04:40:54
00:21:10 (5th)
(40) Track Bend (20)
04:51:49
00:10:55 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
05:07:58
00:16:09 (1st)
2nd Paul Dobson
MV 546 05:11:06 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:35:36
00:35:36 (8th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:53:50
00:18:14 (2nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:02:36
00:08:46 (1st)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:10:14
00:07:38 (1st)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:32:35
00:22:21 (3rd)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
01:52:43
00:20:08 (3rd)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
02:08:22
00:15:39 (3rd)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:23:58
00:15:36 (3rd)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
02:32:38
00:08:40 (1st)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
02:46:42
00:14:04 (1st)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
03:00:12
00:13:30 (1st)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
03:11:00
00:10:48 (2nd)
(22) Building (40)
03:32:35
00:21:35 (3rd)
(21) Road/Bridleway Jn (20)
03:51:33
00:18:58 (2nd)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
04:03:10
00:11:37 (1st)
(40) Track Bend (20)
04:14:30
00:11:20 (3rd)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:32:07
00:17:37 (1st)
(1) Bridleway Jn (40)
04:59:12
00:27:05 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:11:06
00:11:54 (1st)
3rd Sue Booth
FV 520 04:54:47 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:12:55
00:12:55 (8th)
(40) Track Bend (20)
00:32:51
00:19:56 (3rd)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
00:48:08
00:15:17 (9th)
(22) Building (40)
01:08:42
00:20:34 (5th)
(21) Road/Bridleway Jn (20)
01:27:25
00:18:43 (1st)
(9) Bridleway/Stream X (50)
01:39:21
00:11:56 (1st)
(8) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:56:53
00:17:32 (1st)
(10) Bridleway N Side (40)
02:09:48
00:12:55 (1st)
(11) Bridleway/Track Jn (30)
02:43:28
00:33:40 (2nd)
(16) Bridleway/Tk Jn (50)
03:00:02
00:16:34 (3rd)
(15) Bridelway Bend (40)
03:17:38
00:17:36 (2nd)
(17) Bridleway/Tk Jn (30)
03:27:54
00:10:16 (2nd)
(19) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:42:59
00:15:05 (2nd)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
03:56:18
00:13:19 (1st)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
04:02:58
00:06:40 (2nd)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
04:16:51
00:13:53 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:54:47
00:37:56 (1st)
4th David Cowgill
MV 500 04:42:32 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
00:22:03
00:22:03 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:57:56
00:35:53 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:17:55
00:19:59 (6th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:28:07
00:10:12 (5th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:52:10
00:24:03 (8th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
02:10:46
00:18:36 (1st)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
02:25:13
00:14:27 (2nd)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:38:31
00:13:18 (1st)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
03:00:19
00:21:48 (6th)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
03:23:50
00:23:31 (1st)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
03:29:13
00:05:23 (1st)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
03:41:36
00:12:23 (2nd)
(22) Building (40)
03:57:26
00:15:50 (2nd)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
04:09:11
00:11:45 (1st)
(40) Track Bend (20)
04:19:49
00:10:38 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:38:07
00:18:18 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:42:32
00:04:25 (1st)
5th Paul Spain/Thomas Spain
FGEN 479 05:00:19 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:12:05
00:12:05 (4th)
(1) Bridleway Jn (40)
00:38:48
00:26:43 (4th)
(2) Bridleway Bend (30)
00:53:02
00:14:14 (7th)
(3) Road Bend (20)
01:11:51
00:18:49 (6th)
(4) Bridleway Jn (50)
01:31:40
00:19:49 (4th)
(5) Bridge S Side (10)
01:50:21
00:18:41 (3rd)
(8) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:01:43
00:11:22 (3rd)
(10) Bridleway N Side (40)
02:18:12
00:16:29 (4th)
(11) Bridleway/Track Jn (30)
02:51:14
00:33:02 (1st)
(16) Bridleway/Tk Jn (50)
03:06:54
00:15:40 (2nd)
(15) Bridelway Bend (40)
03:26:48
00:19:54 (3rd)
(17) Bridleway/Tk Jn (30)
03:39:04
00:12:16 (3rd)
(19) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:56:03
00:16:59 (4th)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
04:11:11
00:15:08 (3rd)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
04:20:08
00:08:57 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:00:19
00:40:11 (2nd)
6th Adam Armitage/Sean Armitage
M 470 04:51:32 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:35:01
00:35:01 (7th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:54:31
00:19:30 (5th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:04:08
00:09:37 (4th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:26:36
00:22:28 (6th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
01:52:17
00:25:41 (9th)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
02:05:32
00:13:15 (1st)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:19:55
00:14:23 (2nd)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
02:44:32
00:24:37 (7th)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
03:10:18
00:25:46 (2nd)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
03:27:17
00:16:59 (4th)
(22) Building (40)
03:53:01
00:25:44 (7th)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
04:12:48
00:19:47 (3rd)
(40) Track Bend (20)
04:25:08
00:12:20 (5th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:44:57
00:19:49 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:51:32
00:06:35 (6th)
7th Ray Morriss
MV 460 04:49:30 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(2) Bridleway Bend (30)
00:32:54
00:32:54 (1st)
(1) Bridleway Jn (40)
00:49:37
00:16:43 (2nd)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:57:17
00:07:40 (1st)
(40) Track Bend (20)
01:18:15
00:20:58 (5th)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
01:27:48
00:09:33 (2nd)
(22) Building (40)
01:46:30
00:18:42 (1st)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
01:55:13
00:08:43 (1st)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
02:09:54
00:14:41 (1st)
(19) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:23:28
00:13:34 (1st)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
02:57:21
00:33:53 (2nd)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:17:30
00:20:09 (2nd)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
03:47:26
00:29:56 (1st)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
04:11:05
00:23:39 (1st)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
04:23:54
00:12:49 (2nd=)
(F) Finish (0)
04:49:30
00:25:36 (2nd)
8th James Foxwell/Matthew Foxwell
FGEN 438 05:01:34 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:16:16
00:16:16 (16th)
(1) Bridleway Jn (40)
00:42:28
00:26:12 (3rd)
(2) Bridleway Bend (30)
00:55:06
00:12:38 (6th)
(3) Road Bend (20)
01:12:33
00:17:27 (4th)
(4) Bridleway Jn (50)
01:31:22
00:18:49 (2nd)
(5) Bridge S Side (10)
01:57:00
00:25:38 (7th)
(8) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:07:22
00:10:22 (2nd)
(10) Bridleway N Side (40)
02:20:55
00:13:33 (2nd)
(13) Bridleway Jn (20)
02:41:19
00:20:24 (1st)
(15) Bridelway Bend (40)
03:26:50
00:45:31 (1st)
(17) Bridleway/Tk Jn (30)
03:39:59
00:13:09 (4th)
(19) Bridleway Bend (50)
03:56:23
00:16:24 (3rd)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
04:12:01
00:15:38 (4th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
04:22:33
00:10:32 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
05:01:34
00:39:01 (2nd)
9th Dennis Jaques
MV 430 04:56:39 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:11:08
00:11:08 (3rd)
(40) Track Bend (20)
00:31:35
00:20:27 (4th)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
00:56:26
00:24:51 (13th)
(22) Building (40)
01:16:58
00:20:32 (4th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
01:27:14
00:10:16 (2nd)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
01:42:54
00:15:40 (2nd)
(19) Bridleway Bend (50)
01:56:33
00:13:39 (2nd)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
02:26:44
00:30:11 (1st)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:44:41
00:17:57 (1st)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
03:15:42
00:31:01 (2nd)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
03:40:57
00:25:15 (2nd)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
03:58:01
00:17:04 (6th)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
04:13:38
00:15:37 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:56:39
00:43:01 (2nd)
10th Adrian Gale/Gareth Ambler
MV 400 04:56:46 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:41:10
00:41:10 (12th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:04:23
00:23:13 (11th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:19:35
00:15:12 (10th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:29:23
00:09:48 (5th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:55:10
00:25:47 (11th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
02:25:28
00:30:18 (14th)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
02:50:48
00:25:20 (7th)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:07:10
00:16:22 (4th)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
03:21:07
00:13:57 (5th)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
03:44:47
00:23:40 (3rd)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
04:01:17
00:16:30 (5th)
(22) Building (40)
04:24:04
00:22:47 (4th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:56:46
00:32:42 (1st)
11th Olly Ayers/Richard Salmon
MV 399 05:00:07 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:41:14
00:41:14 (13th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:05:07
00:23:53 (14th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:19:40
00:14:33 (7th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:29:44
00:10:04 (6th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:56:40
00:26:56 (12th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
02:25:32
00:28:52 (12th)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
02:50:50
00:25:18 (6th)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:07:53
00:17:03 (5th)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
03:21:04
00:13:11 (4th)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
03:45:03
00:23:59 (4th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
04:01:21
00:16:18 (4th)
(22) Building (40)
04:24:38
00:23:17 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:00:07
00:35:29 (2nd)
12th Mark Bryant/Stephen Granger-Bevan
M 390 04:56:16 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:38:09
00:38:09 (9th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:05:25
00:27:16 (18th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:21:18
00:15:53 (11th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:46:18
00:25:00 (1st)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
02:13:36
00:27:18 (10th)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
02:40:14
00:26:38 (8th)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:02:05
00:21:51 (6th)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
03:13:58
00:11:53 (3rd)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
03:42:28
00:28:30 (3rd)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
03:57:20
00:14:52 (3rd)
(40) Track Bend (20)
04:32:07
00:34:47 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:51:43
00:19:36 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:56:16
00:04:33 (2nd)
13th Nigel Hulley/Angie Hulley
MV 370 04:57:25 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:16:48
00:16:48 (18th)
(1) Bridleway Jn (40)
00:44:39
00:27:51 (6th)
(2) Bridleway Bend (30)
00:55:55
00:11:16 (3rd)
(3) Road Bend (20)
01:14:11
00:18:16 (5th)
(4) Bridleway Jn (50)
01:34:27
00:20:16 (5th)
(5) Bridge S Side (10)
01:57:02
00:22:35 (5th)
(8) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:11:19
00:14:17 (5th)
(10) Bridleway N Side (40)
02:26:50
00:15:31 (3rd)
(21) Road/Bridleway Jn (20)
03:27:58
01:01:08 (1st)
(22) Building (40)
03:37:33
00:09:35 (1st)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
03:50:53
00:13:20 (6th)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
04:07:10
00:16:17 (3rd)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
04:18:05
00:10:55 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:57:25
00:39:20 (1st)
14th Michael Aspray
MV 360 04:51:26 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:15:16
00:15:16 (13th)
(1) Bridleway Jn (40)
00:46:35
00:31:19 (8th)
(2) Bridleway Bend (30)
00:57:56
00:11:21 (4th)
(3) Road Bend (20)
01:20:03
00:22:07 (8th)
(4) Bridleway Jn (50)
01:41:07
00:21:04 (6th)
(5) Bridge S Side (10)
01:59:11
00:18:04 (2nd)
(8) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:11:48
00:12:37 (4th)
(9) Bridleway/Stream X (50)
02:47:20
00:35:32 (1st)
(21) Road/Bridleway Jn (20)
03:07:33
00:20:13 (1st)
(22) Building (40)
03:17:25
00:09:52 (2nd)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
03:38:24
00:20:59 (4th)
(40) Track Bend (20)
03:56:02
00:17:38 (8th)
(43) Byway N Side (10)
04:23:51
00:27:49 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:51:26
00:27:35 (1st)
15th Nick O'Donnell
MV 350 04:56:39 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:15:42
00:15:42 (15th)
(40) Track Bend (20)
00:40:51
00:25:09 (8th)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
00:56:17
00:15:26 (10th)
(22) Building (40)
01:22:36
00:26:19 (7th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
01:35:20
00:12:44 (4th)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
01:54:23
00:19:03 (6th)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
02:08:01
00:13:38 (9th)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
02:22:54
00:14:53 (1st)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:45:36
00:22:42 (4th)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
03:31:01
00:45:25 (3rd)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
04:06:44
00:35:43 (3rd)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
04:25:09
00:18:25 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:56:39
00:31:30 (4th)
16th Iain Wilson
MV 345 05:04:23 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(2) Bridleway Bend (30)
00:34:24
00:34:24 (2nd)
(1) Bridleway Jn (40)
00:46:03
00:11:39 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:56:56
00:10:53 (2nd)
(40) Track Bend (20)
01:20:02
00:23:06 (7th)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
01:31:41
00:11:39 (3rd)
(22) Building (40)
01:51:31
00:19:50 (3rd)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
02:02:44
00:11:13 (3rd)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
02:19:29
00:16:45 (4th)
(19) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:39:58
00:20:29 (3rd)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
03:05:27
00:25:29 (1st)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
03:28:18
00:22:51 (3rd)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:49:25
00:21:07 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
05:04:23
01:14:58 (1st)
17th Graham Armitage/Paul Armitage
MV 340 04:54:51 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:12:31
00:12:31 (5th)
(1) Bridleway Jn (40)
00:43:38
00:31:07 (7th)
(2) Bridleway Bend (30)
00:55:57
00:12:19 (5th)
(3) Road Bend (20)
01:12:07
00:16:10 (3rd)
(4) Bridleway Jn (50)
01:31:18
00:19:11 (3rd)
(5) Bridge S Side (10)
01:53:11
00:21:53 (4th)
(6) Road Bend (10)
02:24:34
00:31:23 (1st)
(22) Building (40)
02:58:34
00:34:00 (1st)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
03:15:34
00:17:00 (8th)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
03:32:40
00:17:06 (5th)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
03:41:39
00:08:59 (6th)
(42) Bridleway Bend (10)
04:03:33
00:21:54 (2nd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (40)
04:27:29
00:23:56 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:54:51
00:27:22 (3rd)
18th Andrew Appleby
M 325 05:04:25 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:44:47
00:44:47 (16th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:13:59
00:29:12 (19th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:24:28
00:10:29 (4th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:34:50
00:10:22 (7th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
02:09:39
00:34:49 (17th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
02:44:36
00:34:57 (17th)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
03:06:08
00:21:32 (5th)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:30:18
00:24:10 (7th)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
03:41:09
00:10:51 (2nd)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
04:09:19
00:28:10 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:04:25
00:55:06 (4th)
19th Stephen Collins/Ben Collins
FGEN 320 03:34:19 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:12:52
00:12:52 (7th)
(40) Track Bend (20)
00:31:47
00:18:55 (2nd)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
00:40:47
00:09:00 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (40)
01:10:47
00:30:00 (1st)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:37:31
00:26:44 (2nd)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
02:02:43
00:25:12 (2nd)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
02:15:10
00:12:27 (1st)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
02:29:26
00:14:16 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
03:00:14
00:30:48 (1st)
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
03:21:12
00:20:58 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:34:19
00:13:07 (1st)
20th Keith Henderson
MV 306 05:03:02 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:15:29
00:15:29 (14th)
(1) Bridleway Jn (40)
00:53:14
00:37:45 (9th)
(2) Bridleway Bend (30)
01:10:09
00:16:55 (8th)
(3) Road Bend (20)
01:31:43
00:21:34 (7th)
(4) Bridleway Jn (50)
02:02:02
00:30:19 (8th)
(5) Bridge S Side (10)
02:26:12
00:24:10 (6th)
(8) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:42:02
00:15:50 (6th)
(9) Bridleway/Stream X (50)
03:26:34
00:44:32 (3rd)
(21) Road/Bridleway Jn (20)
03:51:54
00:25:20 (2nd)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
04:16:36
00:24:42 (2nd)
(40) Track Bend (20)
04:34:30
00:17:54 (9th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:03:02
00:28:32 (6th)
21st Nick Holton
M 300 02:58:36 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:32:19
00:32:19 (3rd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:50:35
00:18:16 (3rd)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
00:58:39
00:08:04 (2nd)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:21:05
00:22:26 (5th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
01:42:20
00:21:15 (4th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:54:53
00:12:33 (1st)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
02:07:13
00:12:20 (3rd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (40)
02:34:05
00:26:52 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
02:58:36
00:24:31 (1st)
22nd Matthew Streets
M 300 02:59:35 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:32:27
00:32:27 (4th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:50:50
00:18:23 (4th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
00:58:47
00:07:57 (1st)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:21:10
00:22:23 (4th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
01:42:31
00:21:21 (5th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:55:20
00:12:49 (2nd=)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
02:07:26
00:12:06 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (40)
02:33:55
00:26:29 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
02:59:35
00:25:40 (2nd)
23rd Graham Sellens/Martin Sellens
MV 300 05:33:12 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:44:24
00:44:24 (15th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:08:03
00:23:39 (13th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:21:25
00:13:22 (6th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:30:44
00:09:19 (4th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
02:03:39
00:32:55 (14th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
02:35:12
00:31:33 (15th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
03:00:08
00:24:56 (12th)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
03:16:18
00:16:10 (5th)
(42) Bridleway Bend (10)
03:37:23
00:21:05 (1st)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
03:46:23
00:09:00 (1st)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
04:06:22
00:19:59 (6th)
(22) Building (40)
04:31:05
00:24:43 (6th)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
04:50:38
00:19:33 (2nd)
(40) Track Bend (20)
05:05:36
00:14:58 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
05:33:12
00:27:36 (5th)
24th Sheila Pearce
FV 290 03:06:00 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:10:33
00:10:33 (1st)
(40) Track Bend (20)
00:29:05
00:18:32 (1st)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
00:40:58
00:11:53 (4th)
(22) Building (40)
00:59:44
00:18:46 (2nd)
(28) Bridleway Bend (40)
01:25:04
00:25:20 (1st)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:42:09
00:17:05 (1st)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
02:06:04
00:23:55 (1st)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
02:18:58
00:12:54 (2nd)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
02:34:41
00:15:43 (2nd)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:50:39
00:15:58 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:06:00
00:15:21 (1st)
25th David Peel/John Kirkham
MV 290 04:50:46 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:13:57
00:13:57 (9th)
(40) Track Bend (20)
00:40:27
00:26:30 (9th)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
00:55:27
00:15:00 (8th)
(22) Building (40)
01:19:37
00:24:10 (6th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
01:32:48
00:13:11 (5th)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
02:00:57
00:28:09 (8th)
(19) Bridleway Bend (50)
02:23:01
00:22:04 (4th)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
03:06:11
00:43:10 (3rd)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:30:33
00:24:22 (5th)
(42) Bridleway Bend (10)
03:53:44
00:23:11 (1st)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
04:04:42
00:10:58 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:50:46
00:46:04 (3rd)
26th John Dixon
MV 280 02:53:08 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:27:55
00:27:55 (1st)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:51:20
00:23:25 (12th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:01:01
00:09:41 (3rd)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:09:48
00:08:47 (3rd)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:34:21
00:24:33 (9th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
01:54:07
00:19:46 (2nd)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:09:09
00:15:02 (5th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (40)
02:23:19
00:14:10 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
02:53:08
00:29:49 (4th)
27th Alex Pilkington/George Pilkington
FGEN 280 03:00:20 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:33:33
00:33:33 (5th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:51:17
00:17:44 (1st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:00:09
00:08:52 (2nd)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:08:39
00:08:30 (2nd)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:29:29
00:20:50 (1st)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
01:53:24
00:23:55 (7th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:08:23
00:14:59 (4th)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
02:20:40
00:12:17 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
03:00:20
00:39:40 (1st)
28th Sue Austin
FV 280 04:46:05 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:14:26
01:14:26 (19th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:40:08
00:25:42 (15th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:57:10
00:17:02 (12th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
02:10:03
00:12:53 (9th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
02:43:30
00:33:27 (16th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
03:12:59
00:29:29 (13th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
03:35:28
00:22:29 (11th)
(27) Bridleway/Stream X (40)
03:54:15
00:18:47 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:46:05
00:51:50 (3rd)
29th Helen Bagley
MV 280 04:46:23 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:52:01
00:52:01 (17th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:18:59
00:26:58 (17th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:33:50
00:14:51 (9th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:58:35
00:24:45 (10th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
02:36:36
00:38:01 (18th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
03:14:15
00:37:39 (18th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
03:40:23
00:26:08 (13th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (40)
04:01:20
00:20:57 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
04:46:23
00:45:03 (6th)
30th John Rawden
MV 270 03:03:19 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:28:23
00:28:23 (2nd)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:50:54
00:22:31 (9th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
00:59:16
00:08:22 (3rd)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:21:08
00:21:52 (2nd)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
01:44:35
00:23:27 (6th)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
02:03:01
00:18:26 (4th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:39:35
00:36:34 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:03:19
00:23:44 (1st)
31st Karen Blackburn
FV 270 04:51:33 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:17:27
01:17:27 (20th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:49:37
00:32:10 (20th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
02:08:12
00:18:35 (8th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
02:41:12
00:33:00 (15th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
03:14:05
00:32:53 (16th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
03:35:13
00:21:08 (10th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (40)
04:01:10
00:25:57 (4th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:45:09
00:43:59 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:51:33
00:06:24 (5th)
32nd James Luff/Michael Hinett
M 260 04:56:34 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:16:45
00:16:45 (17th)
(3) Road Bend (20)
01:09:29
00:52:44 (1st)
(4) Bridleway Jn (50)
01:35:15
00:25:46 (7th)
(5) Bridge S Side (10)
02:01:58
00:26:43 (8th)
(8) Bridleway Bend (30)
02:19:13
00:17:15 (7th)
(9) Bridleway/Stream X (50)
02:58:33
00:39:20 (2nd)
(22) Building (40)
03:52:14
00:53:41 (1st)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
04:15:40
00:23:26 (6th)
(40) Track Bend (20)
04:29:59
00:14:19 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:56:34
00:26:35 (4th)
33rd Tony Thornley
MV 240 03:04:01 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:34:05
00:34:05 (6th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
00:56:32
00:22:27 (8th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:10:20
00:13:48 (7th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:36:01
00:25:41 (10th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
02:00:13
00:24:12 (8th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:20:25
00:20:12 (9th)
(40) Track Bend (20)
02:42:07
00:21:42 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:04:01
00:21:54 (2nd)
34th Steven Davidson
MV 220 02:53:41 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:40:23
00:40:23 (11th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:01:01
00:20:38 (7th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:11:57
00:10:56 (6th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:38:57
00:27:00 (13th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
02:07:15
00:28:18 (11th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:27:07
00:19:52 (8th)
(F) Finish (0)
02:53:41
00:26:34 (3rd)
35th Ruth Walton
FV 210 03:08:48 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:38:36
00:38:36 (10th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:01:17
00:22:41 (10th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:13:45
00:12:28 (5th)
(36) Bridge N Side (30)
01:25:13
00:11:28 (8th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
01:48:25
00:23:12 (7th)
(43) Byway N Side (10)
02:10:22
00:21:57 (1st)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
02:38:31
00:28:09 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
03:08:48
00:30:17 (1st)
36th Andy Parsons/Corinne Parson
MIXV 190 02:53:15 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:10:50
00:10:50 (2nd)
(40) Track Bend (20)
00:33:19
00:22:29 (6th)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
00:45:55
00:12:36 (5th)
(22) Building (40)
01:12:21
00:26:26 (8th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
01:31:59
00:19:38 (9th)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
01:51:54
00:19:55 (7th)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
01:59:20
00:07:26 (3rd)
(42) Bridleway Bend (10)
02:13:34
00:14:14 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
02:53:15
00:39:41 (1st)
37th Steve Watson/John Johnston
MV 190 04:29:10 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:20:21
00:20:21 (20th)
(40) Track Bend (20)
00:50:04
00:29:43 (12th)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
01:10:50
00:20:46 (11th)
(21) Road/Bridleway Jn (20)
02:09:02
00:58:12 (1st)
(22) Building (40)
02:20:31
00:11:29 (3rd)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
02:50:34
00:30:03 (11th)
(28) Bridleway Bend (40)
03:46:15
00:55:41 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
04:29:10
00:42:55 (5th)
38th Jill Ellison
FV 180 02:53:24 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
00:43:31
00:43:31 (14th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:09:59
00:26:28 (16th)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:24:39
00:14:40 (8th)
(43) Byway N Side (10)
01:38:54
00:14:15 (1st)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
02:11:05
00:32:11 (2nd)
(40) Track Bend (20)
02:22:27
00:11:22 (4th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:47:17
00:24:50 (5th)
(F) Finish (0)
02:53:24
00:06:07 (3rd)
39th Debbie Girdlestone
FV 150 04:20:17 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(34) Bridleway/FP Jn (50)
01:09:12
01:09:12 (18th)
(32) Bridleway/FP Jn (40)
01:59:21
00:50:09 (21st)
(18) Bridleway Bend (20)
02:29:02
00:29:41 (13th)
(43) Byway N Side (10)
02:52:41
00:23:39 (2nd)
(40) Track Bend (20)
03:33:17
00:40:36 (1st)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:11:11
00:37:54 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:20:17
00:09:06 (7th)
40th Eddie Loftus/Vicky Loftus
MIXV 130 02:46:50 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:18:48
00:18:48 (19th)
(40) Track Bend (20)
00:45:25
00:26:37 (10th)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
01:09:43
00:24:18 (12th)
(22) Building (40)
01:38:30
00:28:47 (9th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
01:55:03
00:16:33 (7th)
(F) Finish (0)
02:46:50
00:51:47 (3rd)
41st Alex Davies
FV 120 02:22:04 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:14:25
00:14:25 (11th)
(1) Bridleway Jn (40)
00:39:11
00:24:46 (2nd)
(2) Bridleway Bend (30)
00:49:58
00:10:47 (2nd)
(3) Road Bend (20)
01:04:35
00:14:37 (2nd)
(40) Track Bend (20)
01:57:01
00:52:26 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
02:22:04
00:25:03 (3rd)
42nd Karen Clark
FV 120 02:56:03 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:14:00
00:14:00 (10th)
(40) Track Bend (20)
00:43:51
00:29:51 (13th)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
00:58:27
00:14:36 (7th)
(44) Bridleway Bend (20)
01:38:35
00:40:08 (1st)
(28) Bridleway Bend (40)
01:57:46
00:19:11 (2nd)
(F) Finish (0)
02:56:03
00:58:17 (7th)
43rd Zoe Cowgill
FV 60 02:51:27 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(43) Byway N Side (10)
00:37:24
00:37:24 (1st)
(42) Bridleway Bend (10)
01:12:38
00:35:14 (1st)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
01:33:37
00:20:59 (1st)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
01:51:50
00:18:13 (2nd)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
02:45:14
00:53:24 (1st)
(F) Finish (0)
02:51:27
00:06:13 (4th)
44th Martin Cowling/Steve Ratcliff
MV 60 04:43:54 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(35) Ford N Side (30)
03:08:13
03:08:13 (1st)
(40) Track Bend (20)
03:34:56
00:26:43 (10th)
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
04:05:17
00:30:21 (6th)
(F) Finish (0)
04:43:54
00:38:37 (8th)
45th Gavin Patterson/Lisa Stout
MIX 0 06:07:52 (S) Start (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(38) Road/FP Jn (10)
00:14:53
00:14:53 (12th)
(40) Track Bend (20)
00:42:10
00:27:17 (11th)
(35) Ford N Side (30)
00:55:38
00:13:28 (6th)
(22) Building (40)
01:29:05
00:33:27 (10th)
(23) Bridleway/Stream X (30)
01:50:18
00:21:13 (10th)
(20) Bridleway/Tk Jn (40)
02:20:19
00:30:01 (9th)
(24) Road/Foootpath Jn (10)
02:32:54
00:12:35 (8th)
(45) Road Bend/FP Jn (20)
02:48:51
00:15:57 (2nd)
(25) Bridleway Bend (30)
03:17:37
00:28:46 (6th)
(26) Bridleway Jn (50)
04:08:27
00:50:50 (4th)
(30) Bridleway SE Bend (50)
05:05:27
00:57:00 (4th)
(31) Byway Jn (30)
05:22:49
00:17:22 (3rd)
(F) Finish (0)
06:07:52
00:45:03 (1st)