Results for OMM LITE/BIKE - Yorkshire Dales - 09-Sep-2017 - Provisional - LITE Short Score

...return to index

LITE Short Score - Results

Pos Name Club Category Saturday - Provisional Sunday - Provisional Total Total Time Duration
1st Fiona Hughes/Heather Hughes   F 576 (1) 249 (5) 825 09:04:14  
2nd Lloyd Rees/Findlay Guerin   M 470 (4) 270 (3) 740 08:50:03  
3rd Henry Wisdom/Rosalind Martin   MIX 466 (6) 270 (1) 736 08:50:34  
4th David Aston/David Howarth   M 470 (3) 240 (6) 710 08:11:22  
5th Bryony Harding/Kevin Harding   MIX 440 (12) 270 (2) 710 08:25:14  
6th Derek Lee/Graham Driver   M 480 (2) 228 (9) 708 08:51:25  
7th Rob Humphries/Iain Leslie   M 420 (13) 267 (4) 687 08:53:02  
8th Alison Harding/Lynda Hembury   FV 450 (10) 230 (8) 680 08:52:13  
9th James Hammond/Paul Hammond   FGEN 450 (9) 220 (13) 670 08:40:51  
10th Aimee Bellwood/Phil Rogers   MIX 448 (11) 220 (11) 668 08:13:05  
11th Celia Kingham/David Kingham   MIXV 466 (7) 190 (23) 656 09:01:59  
12th James Williams/Josh Mackey   M 452 (8) 182 (25) 634 09:25:59  
13th Lorna Templeton/Peter Marshall   MIXV 400 (14) 230 (7) 630 07:47:09  
14th Dorothy Pelly/Martin Smith   MIXV 400 (15) 228 (10) 628 08:47:49  
15th Emma Green/Lisa Rudkin   FV 400 (17) 220 (15) 620 09:09:12  
16th John Ross/Steve Monaghan   MV 400 (18) 210 (19) 610 09:11:22  
17th Vivienne Melville/Lisa Dickie   FV 350 (23) 210 (18) 560 08:42:51  
18th Maddy & Natalie Heginbotham/Steven Preston   MIX 334 (24) 220 (16) 554 09:03:14  
19th Alan Steele/Jo Steele   MIX 330 (25) 220 (14) 550 08:36:29  
20th Nicola Johnson/Richard Webster   MIX 360 (21) 190 (24) 550 08:50:14  
21st Simon Proud/Joe Proud   FGEN 400 (16) 150 (37) 550 08:57:27  
22nd Kevin Drew/Lorena Lozano-Sufrategui   MIX 370 (19) 168 (29) 538 08:56:33  
23rd Abbie Hull/Livia Hull   F 310 (30) 214 (17) 524 08:50:01  
24th Hazel Winder/Kathleen Turner   FV 310 (31) 200 (20) 510 08:43:50  
25th Nathalie Keddie/Rosalie Heller   F 370 (20) 120 (43) 490 08:20:13  
26th Mike Plant/Sarah Plant   MIX 300 (36) 190 (22) 490 08:47:07  
27th Jon Gower/Sam Gower   FGEN 295 (37) 190 (21) 485 08:25:46  
28th Nigel Stephenson/Michael Lamb   MV 310 (28) 170 (28) 480 07:51:04  
29th Andy Underwood/Helen Underwood   MIX 300 (33) 180 (26) 480 07:56:48  
30th Chris Farnell/Graham Ormonroyd   M 260 (42) 220 (12) 480 08:31:52  
31st Dominic Watts/Delia Watts   MIXV 310 (26) 152 (32) 462 08:14:30  
32nd Jon Sutton-Haigh/Les Sutton-Haigh/Nik Sutton-Haigh   FGEN 310 (29) 150 (33) 460 07:59:29  
33rd Michael White/Christopher Gill   MV 300 (34) 160 (30) 460 08:21:29  
34th Louise Byass/Sara Stead   FV 302 (32) 150 (34) 452 08:52:59  
35th Christian Pohl/Himani Gupta   MIX 272 (40) 160 (31) 432 09:43:27  
36th Katie Coates/Rob Coates   MIX 350 (22) 80 (48) 430 08:36:04  
37th Neil Johnson/Cathy Johnson   MIXV 278 (39) 150 (36) 428 09:09:37  
38th Darren Saxton/Lucy Saxton   MIX 290 (38) 120 (44) 410 07:51:48  
39th Richard Seabrook/Gemma Moy   MIX 310 (27) 90 (46) 400 07:59:32  
40th Andrew White/Ashley Ford   MV 210 (47) 170 (27) 380 07:57:21  
41st Simon Somerville/Justine Somerville   MIXV 230 (44) 150 (35) 380 09:21:36  
42nd Matthew Hirst/Ailsa Morris   MIX 220 (45) 144 (38) 364 07:59:27  
43rd Emma Morgan/Rowanne Foster/Sarah Rothwell   F 230 (43) 134 (41) 364 08:40:54  
44th Paul Campbell/Kirsty Cusworth   MIX 220 (46) 130 (42) 350 08:24:46  
45th Jack Crosby/Zoe Forbes   FGEN 194 (48) 140 (39) 334 08:51:08  
46th Duncan Forbes/Wendy Forbes   MIXV 190 (50) 140 (40) 330 08:33:08  
47th Camilla Lauren-Maatta/Diane Watson   FV 300 (35) 0 (52) 300 09:40:20  
48th Julian Johnson/Charlie Johnson   FGEN 180 (51) 90 (47) 270 08:25:47  
49th Jonathan Sutterby/James Sutterby   FGEN 260 (41) 0 (51) 260 08:44:16  
50th Alistair Thomson/Teresa Thomson   MIX 194 (49) 30 (50) 224 07:02:58  
51st David Gordon/Samuel Mogey   M 0 (52) 100 (45) 100 08:46:12  
  Hannah Proud/Janette Proud   FGEN -   57 (49) - -  
  Mark Barmby/Matthew Barmby   FGEN 468 (5) -   - -