LITE Long Score

Pos

Name

Category

Saturday - Day One

Sunday - Day Two

Total

Total Time

1st

Gary Davies/Ceri Rees

M

618

(1)

410

(2)

1028

12:14:54

2nd

Christine Currie/David Currie

MIX

508

(2)

420

(1)

928

11:53:57

n/c

Graham Cleminson

M

518

400

918

12:11:17

3rd

Chris Baynham-Hughes/Laura Baynham-Hughes

MIX

480

(3)

347

(5)

827

12:01:53

4th

mark barmby/Daniel Alexander

M

450

(4)

369

(4)

819

12:21:24

5th

Clare Howes/Adam Leveridge

MIX

420

(5)

300

(20)

720

11:46:30

6th

Paul Atkinson/Barry McElearney

MV

403

(6)

309

(18)

712

12:07:31

7th

Wes Briscoe/Simon Richards

M

370

(7)

340

(7)

710

11:39:23

8th

Nikolay Mikhaylyuk/Yulia Akhmetyanova

MIX

362

(9)

330

(8)

692

12:01:49

9th

David Powlesland/Ed Dickson

M

310

(23)

370

(3)

680

12:28:38

n/c

Paul Ames

M

364

310

674

11:37:02

10th

Ewen Malloch/Mark Savage

M

350

(11)

320

(11)

670

11:05:39

11th

Nicola Kelly/James Lam

MIX

360

(10)

310

(16)

670

11:38:57

12th

William White/Ellis OBrien

M

340

(14)

327

(9)

667

12:00:15

13th

Osian Evans/Mathew Powell

M

340

(15)

318

(13)

658

12:00:03

14th

Caroline Emslie/Nicholas Foley

MIX

350

(12)

300

(21)

650

11:48:38

15th

Matt Claydon/Michelle Claydon

MIX

320

(19)

320

(12)

640

11:26:47

16th

Luke Emms/Charlotte Emms

MIX

290

(28)

340

(6)

630

11:00:44

17th

Elspeth Cumber/Kate Cumber

F

330

(16)

290

(22)

620

11:38:18

18th

Naomi Malkin/Louise Phillips

F

310

(21)

310

(17)

620

12:11:40

19th

Neil Bausor/Derek Graves

MV

326

(18)

270

(27)

596

11:55:14

20th

Emila Zielinska /Jarek Turif

MIX

369

(8)

220

(33)

589

11:28:27

21st

Jonathan Gledson/Chris Smart

MV

300

(25)

280

(23)

580

11:18:14

22nd

Nicky Duff/Sam Jefferies

MIX

270

(29)

300

(19)

570

10:40:52

23rd

Martsje Hell/Lesley Young

F

300

(27)

270

(25)

570

12:07:38

24th

Mike King/James King

M

230

(32)

324

(10)

554

12:54:30

25th

Jane Keenan/Jordan Kemp

F

310

(22)

228

(32)

538

12:22:44

26th

Amanda Chang/James Overton

MIX

260

(30)

270

(26)

530

11:09:58

27th

Paul Horsfall/Toby Jones

M

220

(33)

310

(14)

530

12:17:44

28th

Scott Hill/Mike Soulby/Ali Mortazavi

M

305

(24)

200

(35)

505

11:21:08

29th

Harry Rimmer/Kathryn Pritchard

MIX

210

(34)

280

(24)

490

11:38:55

30th

Melanie Whalley-Jones/Vicky Whalley-Jones

F

250

(31)

200

(36)

450

11:18:59

31st

Lee Wildey/Sean Wildey

M

210

(35)

230

(31)

440

11:19:16

32nd

Stuart Nash/Helen Nash

MIX

345

(13)

70

(43)

415

13:11:47

33rd

Will Renwick/Sam Eley

M

320

(20)

80

(41)

400

12:58:30

34th

Luke Martin/Leigh Colledge

M

300

(26)

70

(42)

370

09:44:21

35th

John Leonard/Simon Rimmer

MV

120

(39)

250

(28)

370

11:11:38

36th

Mark Campbell/Allan Mackenzie

MV

120

(40)

250

(29)

370

12:09:07

37th

Catherine Fagg/Andy Fagg

MIXV

0

(45)

310

(15)

310

12:36:54

38th

Caroline Wade/Gillian Bell

F

148

(38)

110

(39)

258

11:41:02

39th

Richard Simpson/Craig Gambell

M

0

(47)

230

(30)

230

12:35:21

40th

Huw Williams/Steve Hemmings

MV

0

(49)

210

(34)

210

13:10:45

41st

Georgina Hartnell/Conor Downes

MIX

0

(43)

190

(37)

190

12:08:03

42nd

Carol Sworn/Caroline Leppard

F

0

(44)

140

(38)

140

12:26:15

43rd

Andrew Jones/James Warren

M

0

(42)

100

(40)

100

12:14:24

Tom Hards

M

-

310

-

-

Chris Godfree/Jane Emslie

MIX

330

(17)

-

-

-

John Glover/Jonathan Blake

MV

190

(36)

-

-

-

Anton Woolford/Daniel Woolford

MV

180

(37)

-

-

-

Alan Steele/Alison Roberts

MIXV

0

(41)

-

-

-

Kim Chester/Adam Maycock

MIX

0

(46)

-

-

-

Sarah Gazzard/Paul Blande

MV

0

(48)

-

-

-

Thomas Starnes/Harriet Field

MIX

0

(50)

-

-

-

LITE Short Score

Pos

Name

Category

Saturday - Day One

Sunday - Day Two

Total

Total Time

1st

Celia Kingham/David Kingham

MIXV

269

(2)

300

(5)

569

08:51:12

2nd

Emma Green/Emily Wood

FV

260

(3)

290

(9)

550

08:51:43

3rd

Rosemary Hurford/Sean Ledger

MIX

220

(12)

330

(1)

550

09:21:53

4th

Jason Clarke/Daniel Brentnall

M

240

(6)

294

(7)

534

08:56:01

5th

Sean Cox/Arthur Girling

M

230

(8)

296

(6)

526

08:52:30

6th

Janine Roberts/Sam Scott

FV

305

(1)

220

(30)

525

09:30:31

7th

Lucy Baker/Niki Freeman

F

249

(5)

260

(11)

509

08:22:49

8th

Christine Farr/Duncan Innes

MIXV

230

(7)

270

(10)

500

08:28:47

9th

Berin Jones/Charlie Jones

GEN

260

(4)

240

(20)

500

08:38:00

10th

Mike Deacon/Gary Deacon

M

190

(16)

290

(8)

480

08:43:13

11th

Katie Green-Armytage/Nicola Norris

F

210

(14)

260

(13)

470

08:35:14

12th

Jim McQuaid/Tanya McQuaid

MIXV

160

(32)

310

(4)

470

09:02:25

13th

Lauren Marsh/Marije Jenson

F

229

(10)

235

(23)

464

09:20:08

14th

Paul Richardson/Matthew Cromwell

M

220

(11)

240

(19)

460

09:00:09

15th

Chris Ullman/Pascale Mathonet

MIX

217

(13)

240

(21)

457

08:49:22

16th

Aoife Ryan/Michael Smith

MIX

193

(15)

260

(12)

453

08:47:51

17th

Kathleen Turner/Hazel Winder

FV

230

(9)

220

(27)

450

08:24:52

18th

DOROTHY PELLY/MARTIN SMITH

MIXV

190

(18)

250

(15)

440

08:41:01

19th

Tracey Edwards/Richard Wilson

MIX

186

(20)

250

(16)

436

08:47:31

20th

Bill Bellamy/Kathy Bellamy

MIXV

160

(29)

248

(18)

408

08:49:26

21st

Martin Thomas/Catherine Mason

MIXV

174

(24)

230

(24)

404

08:56:05

22nd

Sam Gower/Jon Gower

GEN

180

(22)

220

(26)

400

08:00:28

23rd

David Belchamber/Aaron Belchamber

GEN

160

(31)

240

(22)

400

08:44:48

24th

Karen Elvers/Gareth Jones

MIXV

175

(23)

220

(29)

395

09:12:03

25th

Mark Jennings/Mike Moorcroft

M

160

(27)

230

(25)

390

08:50:17

26th

Alex Rose/Liz Vance

MIX

140

(38)

249

(17)

389

09:27:27

27th

Mark Davis/Hilary Davis

MIXV

150

(34)

220

(28)

370

08:30:30

28th

joanne warnes/Sophie Ward

F

172

(25)

190

(36)

362

08:58:01

29th

Danielle Toutoungi/Elisabeth Mantle

F

190

(19)

160

(45)

350

08:46:25

30th

Rhiannon Sparrow/Rebecca Nesbitt

FV

130

(41)

210

(32)

340

08:01:15

31st

Dominic Watts/Delia Watts

MIX

146

(36)

180

(39)

326

08:50:36

32nd

Amy Bennett/James Brown

MIX

150

(33)

170

(41)

320

07:58:34

33rd

Ashleigh Williams/

MIX

120

(47)

200

(34)

320

09:18:52

34th

Owain Rees/Lloyd Rees

M

0

(64)

315

(3)

315

11:13:29

35th

Cindy Crossland/David Crossland

MIXV

130

(42)

180

(38)

310

08:19:51

36th

Kate Potter/Tammy Holdsworth

FV

130

(45)

180

(40)

310

09:19:49

37th

Rob Campbell/Antony Raine

M

120

(48)

180

(37)

300

08:23:59

38th

Alisa Duncan/Rebecca Peacock

F

130

(43)

170

(43)

300

09:06:47

39th

Jessica Jordon-White/Diana Saunders

F

134

(39)

160

(44)

294

08:12:31

40th

Kirsty Cusworth /Paul Campbell

MIX

150

(35)

140

(50)

290

08:33:49

41st

Richard Seabrook/Gemma Moy

MIX

142

(37)

140

(49)

282

08:29:59

42nd

Lisa Blair/Samantha Prior/Andrew Derrick

MIX

70

(55)

210

(31)

280

07:55:24

43rd

Daniel Austin/Patricia Austin

FV

160

(28)

120

(53)

280

08:11:59

44th

Mark Shelley/Dana Shelley

GEN

110

(50)

160

(46)

270

08:47:15

45th

Mike Plant/Colin Plant

M

120

(46)

140

(51)

260

08:28:49

46th

Stuart Duncan/

0

(63)

260

(14)

260

10:21:29

47th

Andrew White/Marian White

MIXV

70

(54)

170

(42)

240

08:09:41

48th

laurence sargeant/mary sargeant

MIXV

132

(40)

98

(55)

230

09:28:52

49th

John Ross/Neill Pascoe

MV

20

(57)

200

(35)

220

09:42:02

50th

Lewis Hopkins/Joseph Bates

GEN

0

(61)

210

(33)

210

09:55:36

51st

James Harris/Katie Dean

MIX

70

(56)

120

(52)

190

08:12:10

52nd

Therese Godson/Tim Godson

MIX

70

(52)

110

(54)

180

07:45:13

53rd

Clare Cavill/Mr Dunphy

MIX

70

(53)

80

(57)

150

08:01:24

54th

Jemma Ingham/Kate Stoddard

F

0

(59)

150

(47)

150

09:13:45

55th

Rona Mitchell/Paul Oconnor

MIX

0

(60)

150

(48)

150

09:49:57

56th

Simon St Leger-Harris/Elizabeth Treherne

MIXV

0

(62)

90

(56)

90

09:33:39

Ian Norfield/Simon Bullworthy

MV

190

(17)

-

-

-

Sasha Wybourne/Neil Lewis

MIXV

186

(21)

-

-

-

Helen Andrew/Robert Andrew

MIX

163

(26)

-

-

-

Amy Peltor/Will Peltor

MIX

160

(30)

-

-

-

Jo Tillet/Vaughn Stansfield

M

130

(44)

-

-

-

onoda wilcock/iona wilcock

GEN

110

(49)

-

-

-

Pamela Williams/Jarka Meleszkiewicz

F

100

(51)

-

-

-

Andy Livingston /Jo Livingston

MIX

15

(58)

-

-

-

BIKE Long Score

Pos

Name

Category

Saturday - Day One

Sunday - Day Two

Total

Total Time

1st

Mark McPhillips

M

810

(3)

800

(1)

1610

12:07:02

2nd

Ian Cartwright

MV

860

(1)

720

(4)

1580

12:09:23

3rd

Richard Haynes

MV

800

(4)

752

(2)

1552

12:09:45

4th

Ifor Powell

MV

814

(2)

731

(3)

1545

12:13:58

5th

Mark Rowley

MV

768

(6)

699

(5)

1467

12:02:20

6th

Jon Heissig

M

752

(7)

684

(7)

1436

12:23:51

7th

Iwona Szmyd

F

780

(5)

620

(9)

1400

11:43:24

8th

Henry Kingston

M

740

(8)

660

(8)

1400

11:55:38

9th

Justin Atkinson

M

680

(12)

690

(6)

1370

11:04:44

10th

Stephen Whitington

MV

705

(9)

540

(17)

1245

12:23:19

11th

Andy Stott

MV

610

(18)

620

(10)

1230

11:47:41

12th

James Hunt

M

610

(19)

600

(12)

1210

11:55:16

13th

Jeff Mew

MV

630

(16)

568

(13)

1198

11:57:53

14th

Maggie McPhillips

F

640

(13)

554

(15)

1194

12:02:22

15th

Huw Treasure

M

639

(14)

525

(19)

1164

12:05:20

16th

Kevin Harrington

M

621

(17)

510

(20)

1131

11:57:30

17th

richard murray/graeme barker

M

580

(21)

540

(16)

1120

11:48:09

18th

Edd Charlton-Weedy

M

630

(15)

480

(23)

1110

-----

19th

Chris Naylor/Rob Jones

M

570

(22)

535

(18)

1105

12:18:21

20th

Ed Ames

M

500

(24)

600

(11)

1100

11:08:54

21st

Hamish Hall/Steve Challinor

MV

480

(26)

556

(14)

1036

11:40:57

22nd

Malcolm Barr/Julie Barr

MIXV

500

(25)

500

(21)

1000

11:40:42

23rd

Adrian Baskerville

M

584

(20)

400

(27)

984

11:56:26

24th

Phil Upton

M

683

(11)

265

(35)

948

12:30:35

25th

Andrew Dyke/Andy Caldwell

M

420

(29)

495

(22)

915

11:01:06

26th

ross duffield

M

449

(28)

420

(25)

869

11:56:09

27th

Kevin Tweedle/Daniel Edwards

M

470

(27)

390

(28)

860

11:47:27

28th

Andy Hilder

M

686

(10)

150

(37)

836

09:31:43

29th

Lloyd Exley/Chris Deacon

M

410

(31)

420

(24)

830

10:40:48

30th

Simon Gittings

M

410

(32)

410

(26)

820

-----

31st

Chris Blackwell

M

420

(30)

350

(31)

770

10:31:50

32nd

john exley/ingrid exley

MIXV

350

(34)

363

(29)

713

11:55:36

33rd

Pete Amphlett/john Partington

MV

340

(35)

360

(30)

700

11:43:34

34th

Angela Boakes/Alex Boakes

MIXV

350

(33)

320

(33)

670

-----

35th

Sharon Skidmore/Katy Rehal

FV

254

(36)

300

(34)

554

11:48:47

36th

Jonathan Sheridan/Sam Lacey

M

170

(39)

330

(32)

500

11:53:51

37th

Philippa Crocker

F

230

(37)

210

(36)

440

10:46:07

38th

Robert Hawkins/Debbie Girdlestone

MIXV

170

(38)

150

(38)

320

11:07:06

Tom Hards

M

550

(23)

-

-

-

BIKE Short Score

Pos

Name

Category

Saturday - Day One

Sunday - Day Two

Total

Total Time

1st

James brown/michael holloway

M

456

(2)

595

(1)

1051

09:07:43

2nd

Phil Clark

M

456

(3)

560

(2)

1016

08:56:30

3rd

Julian Hemsted

MV

470

(1)

538

(3)

1008

09:07:35

4th

Michael Rackham

MV

398

(4)

447

(5)

845

09:13:00

5th

Paul Boakes/Danny Gomme

M

390

(5)

410

(7)

800

08:57:28

6th

Kate Darlington

F

378

(6)

400

(9)

778

09:09:42

7th

Chris Betts/Alex Betts

GEN

350

(7)

400

(8)

750

08:42:26

8th

Andrew Appleby

M

326

(9)

373

(11)

699

09:23:22

n/c

Jason Bennett

M

300

(11)

380

680

08:36:34

9th

Gill Stott

FV

327

(8)

350

(14)

677

08:48:42

10th

Maggie Salter/Dave Salter

MIXV

316

(10)

360

(13)

676

08:57:20

11th

Neil Walker/Nigel Pinder

MV

272

(13)

377

(10)

649

09:16:43

12th

David Peel/John Jirkham

MV

300

(12)

318

(18)

618

08:56:38

13th

Ashley Cooper

MV

220

(19)

370

(12)

590

08:31:27

14th

Martin Sellens

M

257

(14)

330

(17)

587

09:01:35

15th

Paul Harrison/Trish Shaw

MIXV

240

(15)

340

(15)

580

08:14:52

16th

John Burkinshaw/Michael Poulter

MV

233

(17)

310

(20)

543

08:55:23

17th

Philip Way/Alex Way