Split Times for Sunday - 29-Oct-2017 - Medium Score

...return to index

Medium Score - Split Times

22 controls, limit 5 hours, 720 points

Pos Name Category Score Time                              
1st Alastair Graves & Catriona Graves
Edinburgh Uni H & H
MIX 380 04:59:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DE (50)
00:58:22
00:58:22 (1st)
CC (30)
01:24:40
00:26:18 (2nd)
DJ (40)
01:46:17
00:21:37 (2nd)
DP (10)
02:09:07
00:22:50 (1st)
DH (30)
02:21:04
00:11:57 (1st)
CR (40)
02:53:56
00:32:52 (1st)
BJ (40)
03:14:35
00:20:39 (1st)
CU (30)
03:50:28
00:35:53 (1st)
DF (50)
04:02:37
00:12:09 (1st)
AG (30)
04:23:04
00:20:27 (1st)
BH (20)
04:31:44
00:08:40 (2nd)
CY (10)
04:49:40
00:17:56 (7th)
F (0)
04:59:41
00:10:01 (2nd)
2nd Jonathon Davies & Nicola Mason
MIX 376 05:11:45 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:32:45
00:32:45 (5th)
BL (40)
00:56:27
00:23:42 (13th)
AC (30)
01:25:47
00:29:20 (3rd)
DQ (40)
01:47:21
00:21:34 (17th)
AL (20)
02:06:17
00:18:56 (4th)
DE (50)
02:33:46
00:27:29 (1st)
CC (30)
02:58:29
00:24:43 (1st)
DJ (40)
03:19:00
00:20:31 (1st)
DP (10)
03:42:19
00:23:19 (2nd)
AG (30)
04:00:07
00:17:48 (2nd)
CU (30)
04:20:21
00:20:14 (1st)
DF (50)
04:32:39
00:12:18 (2nd)
F (0)
05:11:45
00:39:06 (1st)
3rd John Tullie & Kenny Short
Roxburgh Reivers OC & Border Tri-Athletes
MV 358 05:00:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:39:44
00:39:44 (52nd)
BZ (10)
00:54:26
00:14:42 (2nd=)
BL (40)
01:13:39
00:19:13 (19th)
AC (30)
01:43:48
00:30:09 (7th)
DQ (40)
02:04:23
00:20:35 (5th)
AL (20)
02:25:07
00:20:44 (9th)
DE (50)
02:53:28
00:28:21 (3rd)
CC (30)
03:22:59
00:29:31 (6th)
DJ (40)
03:46:26
00:23:27 (4th)
DP (10)
04:10:17
00:23:51 (3rd)
AG (30)
04:28:02
00:17:45 (1st)
BH (20)
04:37:22
00:09:20 (3rd)
CY (10)
04:50:34
00:13:12 (2nd)
F (0)
05:00:19
00:09:45 (1st)
4th Keith Masson & Will Heap
Mole Valley Orienteers Southdown Orienteers
MV 350 04:45:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:32:53
00:32:53 (8th)
BL (40)
00:53:29
00:20:36 (5th)
AC (30)
01:23:44
00:30:15 (9th)
DQ (40)
01:44:15
00:20:31 (4th)
AL (20)
02:07:01
00:22:46 (23rd)
DE (50)
02:35:02
00:28:01 (2nd)
CC (30)
03:03:49
00:28:47 (5th)
DJ (40)
03:28:42
00:24:53 (8th)
DP (10)
03:52:59
00:24:17 (4th)
AG (30)
04:11:59
00:19:00 (3rd)
BH (20)
04:20:24
00:08:25 (1st)
CY (10)
04:32:48
00:12:24 (1st)
F (0)
04:45:41
00:12:53 (26th)
5th Jonathan Hallam & Ian Furlong
M 310 04:54:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:37:51
00:37:51 (1st)
AC (30)
01:08:40
00:30:49 (12th)
DQ (40)
01:27:18
00:18:38 (1st)
AL (20)
01:46:34
00:19:16 (5th)
DE (50)
02:24:33
00:37:59 (16th)
CC (30)
02:54:09
00:29:36 (7th)
DJ (40)
03:18:07
00:23:58 (6th)
AI (50)
03:36:00
00:17:53 (1st)
CY (10)
04:43:42
01:07:42 (2nd)
F (0)
04:54:04
00:10:22 (4th=)
6th Caspian James & Simon Reynolds
BADTri
M 300 04:34:56 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:42:02
00:42:02 (2nd)
AC (30)
01:10:35
00:28:33 (1st)
DQ (40)
01:31:38
00:21:03 (11th=)
AL (20)
01:53:18
00:21:40 (13th)
DJ (40)
02:29:55
00:36:37 (1st)
DH (30)
03:04:40
00:34:45 (1st)
BJ (40)
03:23:00
00:18:20 (1st)
AG (30)
03:53:21
00:30:21 (1st)
BH (20)
04:04:07
00:10:46 (9th)
CY (10)
04:24:01
00:19:54 (12th)
F (0)
04:34:56
00:10:55 (8th)
7th Charlie Lloyd & Sam Lloyd
Dartmoor Runners Tamar Valley Hash House Harriers
M 300 04:58:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:37:47
00:37:47 (26th)
BL (40)
00:57:24
00:19:37 (3rd)
AC (30)
01:27:15
00:29:51 (6th)
DQ (40)
01:48:29
00:21:14 (14th)
AL (20)
02:06:53
00:18:24 (2nd)
DE (50)
02:42:45
00:35:52 (11th)
CC (30)
03:15:27
00:32:42 (10th)
DJ (40)
03:43:03
00:27:36 (11th)
DP (10)
04:09:25
00:26:22 (6th)
CY (10)
04:45:30
00:36:05 (4th)
F (0)
04:58:04
00:12:34 (24th)
8th Albert Sunter & Tony Marlow
Lostock AC
MV 294 05:03:00 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:29:00
00:29:00 (1st)
BZ (10)
00:45:03
00:16:03 (12th)
BL (40)
00:59:21
00:14:18 (2nd)
AC (30)
01:28:58
00:29:37 (5th)
DQ (40)
01:49:47
00:20:49 (7th)
AL (20)
02:11:28
00:21:41 (14th)
CC (30)
02:52:38
00:41:10 (1st)
DJ (40)
03:16:29
00:23:51 (5th)
AI (50)
03:41:48
00:25:19 (3rd)
CY (10)
04:47:17
01:05:29 (1st)
F (0)
05:03:00
00:15:43 (69th)
9th Rachel Simpson & Jack Simpson
Helm Hill
MIX 290 04:37:42 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:28:10
00:28:10 (1st)
BL (40)
00:40:01
00:11:51 (1st)
DE (50)
01:25:55
00:45:54 (1st)
CC (30)
01:53:54
00:27:59 (3rd)
DJ (40)
02:16:44
00:22:50 (3rd)
AI (50)
02:40:51
00:24:07 (2nd)
DP (10)
03:25:35
00:44:44 (1st)
AG (30)
03:46:50
00:21:15 (8th)
BH (20)
03:57:51
00:11:01 (12th)
CY (10)
04:18:44
00:20:53 (14th)
F (0)
04:37:42
00:18:58 (94th)
10th Michael Watson & Lisa Trollope
MIX 290 04:53:09 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:40:24
00:40:24 (55th)
BL (40)
01:04:09
00:23:45 (14th)
AC (30)
01:34:22
00:30:13 (8th)
DQ (40)
01:57:27
00:23:05 (27th)
AL (20)
02:20:08
00:22:41 (22nd)
DE (50)
02:53:08
00:33:00 (5th)
CC (30)
03:21:29
00:28:21 (4th)
DJ (40)
03:46:30
00:25:01 (9th)
CY (10)
04:39:18
00:52:48 (3rd)
F (0)
04:53:09
00:13:51 (49th)
11th Alan Irving & Paul Managh
WCOC Glaxo Hoad Hill HArriers
MV 288 05:10:08 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:36:32
00:36:32 (21st)
BL (40)
01:02:42
00:26:10 (19th)
AC (30)
01:35:00
00:32:18 (14th)
DQ (40)
01:57:16
00:22:16 (23rd)
AL (20)
02:20:05
00:22:49 (24th)
DE (50)
02:56:55
00:36:50 (13th)
CC (30)
03:33:46
00:36:51 (31st)
DP (10)
04:05:32
00:31:46 (7th)
AG (30)
04:28:00
00:22:28 (12th)
BH (20)
04:38:57
00:10:57 (11th)
CY (10)
04:57:50
00:18:53 (9th)
F (0)
05:10:08
00:12:18 (20th)
12th Merlin Hetherington & Alex McMaster
Tayforth UOTC
M 282 05:03:38 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:34:28
00:34:28 (15th)
BL (40)
00:58:07
00:23:39 (12th)
AC (30)
01:33:02
00:34:55 (24th)
DQ (40)
01:53:08
00:20:06 (3rd)
AL (20)
02:24:13
00:31:05 (62nd)
DE (50)
03:03:14
00:39:01 (18th)
CC (30)
03:36:08
00:32:54 (12th)
DJ (40)
04:03:19
00:27:11 (10th)
CY (10)
04:53:16
00:49:57 (2nd)
F (0)
05:03:38
00:10:22 (4th=)
13th Richard Page & Rob Harwood
Chippenham Harriers
M 280 04:41:40 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:37:05
00:37:05 (23rd)
BZ (10)
00:52:15
00:15:10 (5th)
BL (40)
01:10:45
00:18:30 (16th)
AC (30)
01:46:01
00:35:16 (29th)
DQ (40)
02:07:05
00:21:04 (13th)
AL (20)
02:26:48
00:19:43 (6th)
DJ (40)
03:08:54
00:42:06 (5th)
DP (10)
03:39:02
00:30:08 (12th)
AG (30)
03:58:28
00:19:26 (4th)
BH (20)
04:09:10
00:10:42 (7th)
CY (10)
04:31:21
00:22:11 (16th)
F (0)
04:41:40
00:10:19 (3rd)
14th Helen Gardner & Simon Gardner
SLOW & CLYDE
MIX 280 04:44:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:48:39
00:48:39 (6th)
AC (30)
01:24:25
00:35:46 (34th)
DQ (40)
01:49:59
00:25:34 (48th)
AL (20)
02:09:59
00:20:00 (8th)
DE (50)
02:42:44
00:32:45 (4th)
CC (30)
03:16:23
00:33:39 (15th)
DP (10)
03:43:39
00:27:16 (3rd)
AG (30)
04:04:09
00:20:30 (6th)
BH (20)
04:14:04
00:09:55 (4th)
CY (10)
04:30:15
00:16:11 (5th)
F (0)
04:44:03
00:13:48 (47th)
15th Lloyd Rees & Finlay Guerin
Verulam
M 280 04:46:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:35:36
00:35:36 (17th)
BZ (10)
00:51:06
00:15:30 (7th)
BL (40)
01:10:45
00:19:39 (24th)
AC (30)
01:52:46
00:42:01 (60th)
DQ (40)
02:14:27
00:21:41 (18th)
AL (20)
02:32:34
00:18:07 (1st)
DJ (40)
03:15:54
00:43:20 (7th)
DP (10)
03:44:22
00:28:28 (10th)
AG (30)
04:06:07
00:21:45 (10th)
BH (20)
04:16:52
00:10:45 (8th)
CY (10)
04:34:31
00:17:39 (6th)
F (0)
04:46:33
00:12:02 (18th)
16th Simon Pickard & Robin Ellis
Fat Dad's Bike Club Fat Dads Bike Club
M 274 05:12:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:34:04
00:34:04 (12th)
BZ (10)
00:47:02
00:12:58 (1st)
BL (40)
01:08:02
00:21:00 (30th)
AC (30)
01:45:22
00:37:20 (40th=)
DQ (40)
02:07:16
00:21:54 (20th)
AL (20)
02:43:12
00:35:56 (73rd)
DE (50)
03:20:28
00:37:16 (14th)
CC (30)
03:51:51
00:31:23 (9th)
DJ (40)
04:15:54
00:24:03 (7th)
CY (10)
04:59:43
00:43:49 (1st)
F (0)
05:12:12
00:12:29 (21st)
17th Tom Ratcliffe & Chris Roberts
York Knavesmire Harriers
M 270 04:27:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:32:25
00:32:25 (4th)
BL (40)
00:50:25
00:18:00 (1st)
AC (30)
01:18:59
00:28:34 (2nd)
DQ (40)
01:40:55
00:21:56 (22nd)
AL (20)
01:59:37
00:18:42 (3rd)
DJ (40)
02:42:26
00:42:49 (6th)
DP (10)
03:10:22
00:27:56 (8th)
AG (30)
03:31:58
00:21:36 (9th)
BH (20)
03:43:31
00:11:33 (17th)
CY (10)
04:13:53
00:30:22 (26th)
F (0)
04:27:37
00:13:44 (45th)
18th Richard Baxter & Piers Miller
SYO
MV 270 04:31:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:32:18
00:32:18 (3rd)
BZ (10)
00:47:47
00:15:29 (6th)
BL (40)
01:02:31
00:14:44 (5th)
DE (50)
01:52:53
00:50:22 (5th)
CC (30)
02:22:56
00:30:03 (8th)
DJ (40)
02:55:20
00:32:24 (22nd)
DP (10)
03:23:29
00:28:09 (9th)
AG (30)
03:44:04
00:20:35 (7th)
BH (20)
03:56:35
00:12:31 (22nd)
CY (10)
04:17:19
00:20:44 (13th)
F (0)
04:31:33
00:14:14 (54th)
19th Jon Croome & Rob Parkinson
Devon Orienteering Club
MV 270 04:35:45 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:32:55
00:32:55 (9th)
BZ (10)
00:47:40
00:14:45 (4th)
BL (40)
01:02:01
00:14:21 (3rd)
AC (30)
01:32:33
00:30:32 (10th=)
DQ (40)
01:53:36
00:21:03 (11th=)
AL (20)
02:16:28
00:22:52 (25th=)
DE (50)
02:51:51
00:35:23 (9th)
CC (30)
03:24:39
00:32:48 (11th)
DP (10)
03:50:22
00:25:43 (1st)
CY (10)
04:19:49
00:29:27 (2nd)
F (0)
04:35:45
00:15:56 (71st)
20th Jonathon Marks & Lindsay Doig
Carnethy
MIX 270 04:39:08 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:38:25
00:38:25 (31st=)
BL (40)
01:01:58
00:23:33 (10th=)
AC (30)
01:36:48
00:34:50 (23rd)
DQ (40)
01:58:13
00:21:25 (15th)
AL (20)
02:23:38
00:25:25 (34th)
DJ (40)
03:05:25
00:41:47 (2nd)
DP (10)
03:31:53
00:26:28 (7th)
AG (30)
03:51:46
00:19:53 (5th)
BH (20)
04:03:29
00:11:43 (19th)
CY (10)
04:25:53
00:22:24 (17th)
F (0)
04:39:08
00:13:15 (32nd=)
21st Andrew Hay & Sally Trussler
MIX 270 04:48:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:33:20
00:33:20 (10th)
BL (40)
00:56:53
00:23:33 (10th=)
AC (30)
01:29:59
00:33:06 (16th)
DQ (40)
01:50:59
00:21:00 (10th)
AL (20)
02:12:49
00:21:50 (16th)
DJ (40)
02:56:22
00:43:33 (8th)
DP (10)
03:27:54
00:31:32 (18th)
AG (30)
03:52:33
00:24:39 (15th)
BH (20)
04:08:42
00:16:09 (27th)
CY (10)
04:34:40
00:25:58 (19th=)
F (0)
04:48:04
00:13:24 (38th)
22nd Hamish Waring & Andy Heaton
M 270 04:56:29 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:34:24
00:34:24 (13th)
BL (40)
00:54:36
00:20:12 (4th)
DE (50)
01:41:06
00:46:30 (2nd)
CC (30)
02:16:01
00:34:55 (22nd)
DJ (40)
02:45:12
00:29:11 (15th)
CR (40)
03:24:59
00:39:47 (1st)
DH (30)
03:42:35
00:17:36 (1st)
CY (10)
04:45:18
01:02:43 (1st)
F (0)
04:56:29
00:11:11 (12th)
23rd Alan Duncan & Lawrence Jones
MV 264 05:12:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:32:49
00:32:49 (6th)
BZ (10)
00:51:08
00:18:19 (32nd)
BL (40)
01:08:23
00:17:15 (9th)
AC (30)
01:45:53
00:37:30 (42nd)
DQ (40)
02:09:31
00:23:38 (31st)
AL (20)
02:31:20
00:21:49 (15th)
DE (50)
03:05:55
00:34:35 (7th)
CC (30)
03:40:00
00:34:05 (16th)
DJ (40)
04:10:55
00:30:55 (19th)
F (0)
05:12:22
01:01:27 (1st)
24th Ian Hodgson & Wai Cheung
MV 260 04:18:40 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:45:42
00:45:42 (4th)
DE (50)
01:35:08
00:49:26 (4th)
CC (30)
02:08:22
00:33:14 (14th)
DP (10)
02:34:07
00:25:45 (2nd)
DH (30)
02:48:24
00:14:17 (2nd)
BJ (40)
03:07:11
00:18:47 (2nd)
AG (30)
03:38:19
00:31:08 (2nd)
BH (20)
03:49:37
00:11:18 (13th)
CY (10)
04:04:28
00:14:51 (4th)
F (0)
04:18:40
00:14:12 (53rd)
25th Alan Jarvis & James Rhodes
Military
M 260 04:47:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:34:56
00:34:56 (16th)
BZ (10)
00:51:12
00:16:16 (14th)
BL (40)
01:09:19
00:18:07 (13th)
AC (30)
01:45:27
00:36:08 (35th)
DQ (40)
02:06:13
00:20:46 (6th)
AL (20)
02:30:35
00:24:22 (29th)
DE (50)
03:09:10
00:38:35 (17th)
CC (30)
03:44:15
00:35:05 (23rd)
CY (10)
04:36:31
00:52:16 (2nd)
F (0)
04:47:06
00:10:35 (6th)
26th Jeremy Lloyd & Alan Dunmur
Durham Triathlon Club
MV 260 04:48:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:42:55
00:42:55 (74th)
BL (40)
01:05:26
00:22:31 (7th=)
AC (30)
01:39:22
00:33:56 (19th)
DQ (40)
02:03:15
00:23:53 (35th)
AL (20)
02:24:28
00:21:13 (10th)
DE (50)
02:59:44
00:35:16 (8th)
CC (30)
03:35:47
00:36:03 (30th)
DP (10)
04:05:31
00:29:44 (4th)
CY (10)
04:31:56
00:26:25 (1st)
F (0)
04:48:34
00:16:38 (77th)
27th Jenny Yate & Michael Cope
Mynydd Du
MIX 250 04:41:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:39:18
00:39:18 (46th)
BL (40)
01:01:49
00:22:31 (7th=)
AC (30)
01:37:06
00:35:17 (30th)
DQ (40)
02:00:03
00:22:57 (26th)
AL (20)
02:22:02
00:21:59 (18th)
CC (30)
03:06:29
00:44:27 (2nd)
DE (50)
03:27:11
00:20:42 (3rd)
CY (10)
04:27:35
01:00:24 (1st)
F (0)
04:41:24
00:13:49 (48th)
28th Sarah Jones & Robin Carter
FV 250 04:51:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:38:31
00:38:31 (33rd)
BZ (10)
00:56:01
00:17:30 (23rd)
BL (40)
01:13:59
00:17:58 (10th)
AC (30)
01:55:00
00:41:01 (54th)
DQ (40)
02:19:08
00:24:08 (37th)
AL (20)
02:41:38
00:22:30 (20th)
CC (30)
03:32:18
00:50:40 (6th)
DE (50)
03:52:28
00:20:10 (2nd)
F (0)
04:51:33
00:59:05 (3rd)
29th Sarah Scarbrough & Tim Scarbrough
Mole Valley Orienteering Club
MIX 250 04:57:08 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:40:37
00:40:37 (57th)
BL (40)
01:03:19
00:22:42 (9th)
AC (30)
01:36:34
00:33:15 (17th)
DQ (40)
01:59:45
00:23:11 (28th)
AL (20)
02:22:21
00:22:36 (21st)
DE (50)
02:59:38
00:37:17 (15th)
CC (30)
03:38:08
00:38:30 (37th)
CY (10)
04:44:08
01:06:00 (8th)
F (0)
04:57:08
00:13:00 (27th)
30th Alan Saul & Bodil Oudshoorn
MIX 250 04:59:18 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:37:43
00:37:43 (25th)
BZ (10)
00:53:21
00:15:38 (9th)
BL (40)
01:13:53
00:20:32 (26th=)
AC (30)
01:48:29
00:34:36 (22nd)
DQ (40)
02:13:13
00:24:44 (41st)
AL (20)
02:38:08
00:24:55 (33rd)
DE (50)
03:18:33
00:40:25 (20th)
CC (30)
03:53:23
00:34:50 (21st)
F (0)
04:59:18
01:05:55 (2nd)
31st Dave Aldridge & Robert Rose
M 250 04:59:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:38:10
00:38:10 (30th)
BL (40)
01:04:37
00:26:27 (20th)
AC (30)
01:41:53
00:37:16 (39th)
DQ (40)
02:06:13
00:24:20 (38th)
AL (20)
02:32:18
00:26:05 (36th)
DJ (40)
03:17:12
00:44:54 (11th)
DP (10)
03:50:17
00:33:05 (20th)
AG (30)
04:13:12
00:22:55 (13th)
CY (10)
04:45:58
00:32:46 (2nd)
F (0)
04:59:34
00:13:36 (41st)
32nd Sam Scott & Paul Scott
Hart Road Runners Farnham Tri
MIXV 242 05:13:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:35:47
00:35:47 (18th)
BZ (10)
00:55:46
00:19:59 (43rd)
BL (40)
01:13:52
00:18:06 (12th)
DE (50)
02:11:27
00:57:35 (15th)
CC (30)
02:49:52
00:38:25 (35th=)
DJ (40)
03:22:02
00:32:10 (21st)
DP (10)
03:56:33
00:34:31 (23rd)
AG (30)
04:24:07
00:27:34 (22nd)
BH (20)
04:34:03
00:09:56 (5th)
CY (10)
04:52:55
00:18:52 (8th)
F (0)
05:13:22
00:20:27 (102nd)
33rd Ali Turnham & Andrew McGrath
Turnham Alpine Adventures Club Sorby Hinds
M 240 04:22:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:32:51
00:32:51 (7th)
BL (40)
00:51:57
00:19:06 (2nd)
AC (30)
01:23:09
00:31:12 (13th)
DQ (40)
01:46:51
00:23:42 (32nd=)
AL (20)
02:13:47
00:26:56 (39th)
CC (30)
03:08:51
00:55:04 (12th)
DE (50)
03:25:53
00:17:02 (1st)
F (0)
04:22:46
00:56:53 (1st)
34th Tim Davie & Harvey Pynn
MV 240 04:42:50 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:31:56
00:31:56 (2nd)
BL (40)
00:53:53
00:21:57 (6th)
AC (30)
01:27:14
00:33:21 (18th)
DQ (40)
01:51:04
00:23:50 (34th)
AL (20)
02:14:28
00:23:24 (27th)
CC (30)
03:04:08
00:49:40 (5th)
DE (50)
03:33:00
00:28:52 (7th)
F (0)
04:42:50
01:09:50 (12th)
35th Martyn Pegg & Mike Mudd
M 240 04:46:08 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:53:33
00:53:33 (12th)
AC (30)
01:28:38
00:35:05 (26th)
DQ (40)
01:55:53
00:27:15 (59th=)
AL (20)
02:22:27
00:26:34 (38th)
DJ (40)
03:10:32
00:48:05 (15th)
DP (10)
03:39:29
00:28:57 (11th)
AG (30)
04:01:39
00:22:10 (11th)
BH (20)
04:12:17
00:10:38 (6th)
CY (10)
04:32:01
00:19:44 (11th)
F (0)
04:46:08
00:14:07 (51st)
36th Giles Humphreys-Evans & Jim Collins
MV 240 04:49:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:50:21
00:50:21 (9th)
AC (30)
01:24:32
00:34:11 (20th)
DQ (40)
01:46:27
00:21:55 (21st)
AL (20)
02:15:11
00:28:44 (50th)
DJ (40)
02:57:00
00:41:49 (3rd)
DP (10)
03:28:12
00:31:12 (17th)
AG (30)
03:53:28
00:25:16 (16th)
BH (20)
04:05:07
00:11:39 (18th)
CY (10)
04:33:56
00:28:49 (23rd)
F (0)
04:49:22
00:15:26 (67th)
37th Gary Trewartha & Grant Trewartha
Gala Harriers
M 238 05:00:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:48:45
00:48:45 (109th)
BL (40)
01:12:31
00:23:46 (15th)
AC (30)
01:47:53
00:35:22 (32nd)
DQ (40)
02:08:48
00:20:55 (8th)
AL (20)
02:36:54
00:28:06 (46th)
CC (30)
03:22:14
00:45:20 (3rd)
DE (50)
03:50:36
00:28:22 (6th)
F (0)
05:00:37
01:10:01 (13th)
38th Jackie Scarf & Debbie Ryde
Calder Valley Fell Runners
FV 236 05:06:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:37:57
00:37:57 (28th)
BL (40)
01:09:08
00:31:11 (30th)
AC (30)
01:49:01
00:39:53 (51st)
DQ (40)
02:14:21
00:25:20 (45th)
AL (20)
02:37:13
00:22:52 (25th=)
DE (50)
03:18:37
00:41:24 (22nd)
CC (30)
03:52:52
00:34:15 (18th)
CY (10)
04:53:29
01:00:37 (5th)
F (0)
05:06:37
00:13:08 (31st)
39th David Underhill & Bob Jones
M 234 05:07:27 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:54:53
00:54:53 (13th)
AC (30)
01:34:20
00:39:27 (48th)
DQ (40)
01:55:17
00:20:57 (9th)
AL (20)
02:21:13
00:25:56 (35th)
DJ (40)
03:05:26
00:44:13 (9th=)
DH (30)
03:43:59
00:38:33 (2nd)
BJ (40)
04:04:22
00:20:23 (3rd)
CY (10)
04:55:26
00:51:04 (1st)
F (0)
05:07:27
00:12:01 (17th)
40th Alistair Hearn & Scott Elbourne
MV 230 04:37:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:29:00
00:29:00 (2nd)
BL (40)
00:49:21
00:20:21 (25th)
DE (50)
01:42:14
00:52:53 (7th)
CC (30)
02:16:26
00:34:12 (17th)
DP (10)
02:46:34
00:30:08 (6th)
CU (30)
03:37:58
00:51:24 (1st)
AG (30)
03:53:28
00:15:30 (1st)
BH (20)
04:04:24
00:10:56 (10th)
CY (10)
04:23:28
00:19:04 (10th)
F (0)
04:37:46
00:14:18 (56th)
41st Richard Sullivan & Lucy Wiegand
WCH SYO
MIXV 230 04:44:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:41:48
00:41:48 (65th=)
BZ (10)
00:59:21
00:17:33 (24th)
BL (40)
01:21:56
00:22:35 (38th)
DE (50)
02:16:09
00:54:13 (10th)
CC (30)
02:50:33
00:34:24 (19th)
DP (10)
03:22:37
00:32:04 (8th)
AG (30)
03:51:52
00:29:15 (25th)
BH (20)
04:03:11
00:11:19 (14th)
CY (10)
04:30:51
00:27:40 (21st)
F (0)
04:44:49
00:13:58 (50th)
42nd Darren Baker & Josie Greenhaulgh
Lostock AC
MIXV 230 04:50:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:52:39
00:52:39 (11th)
DE (50)
01:51:52
00:59:13 (18th)
CC (30)
02:32:39
00:40:47 (44th)
DJ (40)
03:00:55
00:28:16 (13th)
DP (10)
03:31:50
00:30:55 (15th)
AG (30)
03:55:32
00:23:42 (14th)
BH (20)
04:09:42
00:14:10 (25th)
CY (10)
04:38:50
00:29:08 (24th)
F (0)
04:50:36
00:11:46 (15th)
43rd Derek Allison & Stewart Allison
Lakeland Orienteering Club
M 230 04:51:27 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:37:08
00:37:08 (24th)
BZ (10)
00:54:31
00:17:23 (22nd)
DE (50)
01:41:08
00:46:37 (1st)
CC (30)
02:16:31
00:35:23 (25th)
DJ (40)
02:45:46
00:29:15 (16th)
DP (10)
03:22:34
00:36:48 (28th)
AG (30)
03:50:55
00:28:21 (24th)
BH (20)
04:03:53
00:12:58 (23rd)
CY (10)
04:29:51
00:25:58 (19th=)
F (0)
04:51:27
00:21:36 (104th)
44th Stephen Whitaker & Joe Atherton
M 230 04:53:18 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:48:12
00:48:12 (5th)
AC (30)
01:23:32
00:35:20 (31st)
DQ (40)
01:46:13
00:22:41 (25th)
AL (20)
02:07:42
00:21:29 (12th)
DJ (40)
02:51:55
00:44:13 (9th=)
AI (50)
03:29:34
00:37:39 (5th)
CY (10)
04:38:43
01:09:09 (3rd)
F (0)
04:53:18
00:14:35 (61st)
45th John Allan & Jack Rose
Calder Valley Fell Runners Hyde Park Harriers
M 230 04:57:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:29:17
00:29:17 (3rd)
BL (40)
00:52:02
00:22:45 (39th)
AC (30)
01:22:34
00:30:32 (10th=)
DQ (40)
01:41:26
00:18:52 (2nd)
AL (20)
02:02:42
00:21:16 (11th)
DE (50)
02:38:53
00:36:11 (12th)
CC (30)
03:14:31
00:35:38 (26th)
CY (10)
04:46:00
01:31:29 (24th)
F (0)
04:57:33
00:11:33 (14th)
46th Thomas Wiesner & Remy Steinegger
www.thesimm.ch
MV 230 04:59:59 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:42:39
00:42:39 (72nd)
BZ (10)
01:01:58
00:19:19 (39th)
BL (40)
01:24:57
00:22:59 (41st)
DE (50)
02:30:28
01:05:31 (35th)
CC (30)
03:14:07
00:43:39 (51st)
DP (10)
03:50:02
00:35:55 (11th)
AG (30)
04:17:37
00:27:35 (23rd)
BH (20)
04:29:06
00:11:29 (16th)
CY (10)
04:43:36
00:14:30 (3rd)
F (0)
04:59:59
00:16:23 (75th)
47th Keith Wilson & David Allison
North York Moors AC
MV 228 05:05:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:49:28
00:49:28 (8th)
DE (50)
01:47:34
00:58:06 (16th)
CC (30)
02:23:19
00:35:45 (28th)
DP (10)
02:56:26
00:33:07 (9th)
AG (30)
03:27:03
00:30:37 (28th)
CU (30)
03:54:42
00:27:39 (3rd)
DF (50)
04:13:05
00:18:23 (3rd)
F (0)
05:05:33
00:52:28 (2nd)
48th Lucia & Avril Challoner
F 228 05:10:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:39:06
00:39:06 (38th=)
BL (40)
01:05:40
00:26:34 (21st=)
AC (30)
01:47:13
00:41:33 (56th)
DQ (40)
02:15:32
00:28:19 (66th)
AL (20)
02:49:49
00:34:17 (69th)
DE (50)
03:24:16
00:34:27 (6th)
CC (30)
04:02:17
00:38:01 (34th)
CY (10)
04:58:15
00:55:58 (3rd)
F (0)
05:10:14
00:11:59 (16th)
49th Ian Jones & Lawrence Jones
North Gloucester OC & Bristol University OC
M 228 05:15:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:35:48
00:35:48 (19th)
BZ (10)
00:51:29
00:15:41 (10th)
BL (40)
01:13:15
00:21:46 (33rd)
AC (30)
01:49:47
00:36:32 (36th)
DQ (40)
02:14:56
00:25:09 (43rd)
AL (20)
02:43:35
00:28:39 (49th)
DJ (40)
03:37:03
00:53:28 (22nd)
DP (10)
04:07:34
00:30:31 (14th)
AG (30)
04:33:56
00:26:22 (21st)
CY (10)
05:01:44
00:27:48 (1st)
F (0)
05:15:12
00:13:28 (39th)
50th Tom Inman & Chris Pollard
Bristol Up and Runners
M 220 04:37:32 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:36:27
00:36:27 (20th)
BZ (10)
00:57:58
00:21:31 (56th)
BL (40)
01:17:30
00:19:32 (23rd)
AC (30)
02:00:18
00:42:48 (62nd)
DQ (40)
02:24:00
00:23:42 (32nd=)
AL (20)
02:54:34
00:30:34 (61st)
DE (50)
03:30:25
00:35:51 (10th)
F (0)
04:37:32
01:07:07 (7th)
51st Richard Wells & Chris Baker
M 220 04:37:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:42:45
00:42:45 (73rd)
BZ (10)
01:00:56
00:18:11 (31st)
BL (40)
01:27:04
00:26:08 (56th)
AC (30)
02:02:19
00:35:15 (28th)
DQ (40)
02:28:50
00:26:31 (54th)
AL (20)
02:58:57
00:30:07 (58th)
DE (50)
03:38:37
00:39:40 (19th)
F (0)
04:37:33
00:58:56 (2nd)
52nd Stuart Nicholson & Will Henwood
M 220 04:45:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:38:57
00:38:57 (36th)
BZ (10)
00:59:09
00:20:12 (47th)
BL (40)
01:25:48
00:26:39 (60th)
AC (30)
02:00:47
00:34:59 (25th)
DQ (40)
02:25:49
00:25:02 (42nd)
AL (20)
02:55:18
00:29:29 (54th)
DE (50)
03:37:14
00:41:56 (23rd)
F (0)
04:45:36
01:08:22 (8th)
53rd Pete Forbes & Frances Coles
MIX 220 04:48:27 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:40:48
00:40:48 (58th)
BZ (10)
01:01:28
00:20:40 (49th)
BL (40)
01:19:27
00:17:59 (11th)
AC (30)
01:56:59
00:37:32 (43rd)
DQ (40)
02:21:03
00:24:04 (36th)
AL (20)
02:45:44
00:24:41 (32nd)
DE (50)
03:32:34
00:46:50 (28th)
F (0)
04:48:27
01:15:53 (19th)
54th Iain Smith-Ward & Francis Smith-Ward
Lakeland Orienteering Club
M 220 04:54:39 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:33:44
00:33:44 (11th)
BL (40)
01:00:18
00:26:34 (21st=)
AC (30)
01:35:32
00:35:14 (27th)
DQ (40)
02:02:23
00:26:51 (57th)
AL (20)
02:31:01
00:28:38 (48th)
DJ (40)
03:24:00
00:52:59 (21st)
DP (10)
04:00:04
00:36:04 (27th)
CY (10)
04:37:11
00:37:07 (6th)
F (0)
04:54:39
00:17:28 (88th)
55th Roger Hadland & Nicholas Hadland
MV 220 04:54:47 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:44:37
00:44:37 (83rd)
BZ (10)
01:00:42
00:16:05 (13th)
BL (40)
01:19:01
00:18:19 (15th)
AC (30)
02:03:25
00:44:24 (67th)
DQ (40)
02:29:17
00:25:52 (50th)
AL (20)
02:58:32
00:29:15 (53rd)
DE (50)
03:39:33
00:41:01 (21st)
F (0)
04:54:47
01:15:14 (18th)
56th Stephan Tietz & Heather Rumble
ULGMC
MIX 220 04:56:52 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:43:12
00:43:12 (77th)
BZ (10)
01:03:06
00:19:54 (42nd)
BL (40)
01:26:25
00:23:19 (42nd)
AC (30)
02:12:53
00:46:28 (78th)
DQ (40)
02:38:58
00:26:05 (51st)
AL (20)
03:03:17
00:24:19 (28th)
DE (50)
03:48:27
00:45:10 (27th)
F (0)
04:56:52
01:08:25 (10th)
57th James Watson & Michael Murray/Matthew Myerscough
BMC
M 220 04:57:43 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:38:42
00:38:42 (35th)
BZ (10)
00:59:34
00:20:52 (50th)
BL (40)
01:23:15
00:23:41 (44th)
AC (30)
02:12:17
00:49:02 (84th)
DQ (40)
02:35:36
00:23:19 (29th)
AL (20)
03:08:13
00:32:37 (68th)
DE (50)
03:56:07
00:47:54 (29th)
F (0)
04:57:43
01:01:36 (4th)
58th Richard Brann & Robert Poore
M 218 05:00:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:41:48
00:41:48 (65th=)
BZ (10)
00:58:20
00:16:32 (16th)
BL (40)
01:13:29
00:15:09 (6th)
AC (30)
01:50:17
00:36:48 (38th)
DQ (40)
02:15:59
00:25:42 (49th)
AL (20)
02:43:23
00:27:24 (42nd=)
DE (50)
03:43:57
01:00:34 (37th)
F (0)
05:00:19
01:16:22 (20th)
59th Bruce Kilpatrick & Ewan Wilson
M 218 05:00:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:39:12
00:39:12 (42nd=)
BZ (10)
00:56:50
00:17:38 (26th)
BL (40)
01:13:37
00:16:47 (7th)
AC (30)
01:52:29
00:38:52 (45th)
DQ (40)
02:18:55
00:26:26 (53rd)
AL (20)
02:48:07
00:29:12 (52nd)
DJ (40)
03:43:40
00:55:33 (25th)
CY (10)
04:41:09
00:57:29 (4th)
F (0)
05:00:24
00:19:15 (96th)
60th Kevan Latham & Andrew Bidolak
South East Lancashire Ortienteering Club
MV 218 05:00:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:38:58
00:38:58 (37th)
BZ (10)
00:56:46
00:17:48 (28th)
BL (40)
01:22:01
00:25:15 (52nd)
AC (30)
02:11:27
00:49:26 (86th)
DQ (40)
02:42:43
00:31:16 (82nd)
AL (20)
03:10:02
00:27:19 (41st)
DE (50)
03:52:18
00:42:16 (24th)
F (0)
05:00:41
01:08:23 (9th)
61st Chris Lates & Raymond Wren
Borderliners Orienteering Club
MV 216 05:16:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:43:30
00:43:30 (78th)
BZ (10)
01:03:38
00:20:08 (45th)
BL (40)
01:22:43
00:19:05 (18th)
AC (30)
01:58:27
00:35:44 (33rd)
DQ (40)
02:25:14
00:26:47 (55th)
AL (20)
02:47:35
00:22:21 (19th)
CC (30)
03:41:48
00:54:13 (9th=)
DE (50)
04:04:55
00:23:07 (4th)
F (0)
05:16:04
01:11:09 (14th)
62nd John Arnold & Adrian Butter
SN Orienteering Club
M 212 05:03:27 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:40:33
00:40:33 (56th)
BL (40)
01:09:13
00:28:40 (26th)
AC (30)
01:41:34
00:32:21 (15th)
DQ (40)
02:10:58
00:29:24 (73rd)
AL (20)
02:57:09
00:46:11 (82nd)
DJ (40)
03:39:05
00:41:56 (4th)
DP (10)
04:09:26
00:30:21 (13th)
CY (10)
04:52:17
00:42:51 (10th)
F (0)
05:03:27
00:11:10 (11th)
63rd James Fraser & Christian Pohl
Accenture
M 210 04:43:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:39:17
00:39:17 (45th)
BL (40)
01:04:51
00:25:34 (18th)
AC (30)
01:47:42
00:42:51 (63rd)
DQ (40)
02:16:04
00:28:22 (67th)
AL (20)
02:38:02
00:21:58 (17th)
DE (50)
03:29:40
00:51:38 (33rd)
F (0)
04:43:22
01:13:42 (16th)
64th Paul Sharples & Rachael Sharples
Bingley Harriers and AC
MIXV 210 04:44:01 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:41:39
00:41:39 (63rd)
BZ (10)
01:00:21
00:18:42 (35th)
BL (40)
01:20:53
00:20:32 (26th=)
DE (50)
02:21:52
01:00:59 (22nd)
CC (30)
02:57:46
00:35:54 (29th)
DJ (40)
03:28:36
00:30:50 (18th)
CY (10)
04:29:18
01:00:42 (5th)
F (0)
04:44:01
00:14:43 (62nd)
65th Louise Hawson & Matthew Fennelow
MIX 210 04:46:18 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:38:02
00:38:02 (29th)
BZ (10)
00:56:29
00:18:27 (33rd)
DE (50)
01:47:34
00:51:05 (2nd)
CC (30)
02:25:24
00:37:50 (33rd)
DJ (40)
02:54:33
00:29:09 (14th)
DP (10)
03:31:36
00:37:03 (29th)
AG (30)
03:57:53
00:26:17 (19th=)
CY (10)
04:32:02
00:34:09 (3rd)
F (0)
04:46:18
00:14:16 (55th)
66th Carl Stanton & Benjamin Fenton
M 210 04:54:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:51:28
00:51:28 (10th)
AC (30)
01:30:28
00:39:00 (46th)
DQ (40)
02:00:20
00:29:52 (75th)
AL (20)
02:24:57
00:24:37 (31st)
DJ (40)
03:18:44
00:53:47 (23rd)
CC (30)
03:52:56
00:34:12 (1st)
CY (10)
04:43:56
00:51:00 (1st)
F (0)
04:54:58
00:11:02 (10th)
67th Matt Hing & Mike Jeavons
MV 210 04:59:09 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:49:22
00:49:22 (7th)
AC (30)
01:18:55
00:29:33 (4th)
AL (20)
01:45:29
00:26:34 (1st)
DJ (40)
02:32:28
00:46:59 (14th)
DP (10)
03:03:37
00:31:09 (16th)
AG (30)
03:29:48
00:26:11 (18th)
CU (30)
03:57:06
00:27:18 (2nd)
CY (10)
04:45:50
00:48:44 (1st)
F (0)
04:59:09
00:13:19 (36th=)
68th David Macha & Stephen Macha
MV 208 05:10:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:35:09
00:35:09 (7th)
CA (30)
00:51:48
00:16:39 (1st)
BL (40)
01:20:12
00:28:24 (25th)
AC (30)
02:01:53
00:41:41 (58th)
DQ (40)
02:24:13
00:22:20 (24th)
AL (20)
02:48:39
00:24:26 (30th)
DJ (40)
03:40:25
00:51:46 (17th)
DP (10)
04:14:17
00:33:52 (21st)
CY (10)
04:56:18
00:42:01 (9th)
F (0)
05:10:04
00:13:46 (46th)
69th Sam Oddie & Bruce Willoughby
MV 206 05:01:18 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:40:09
00:40:09 (54th)
BL (40)
01:07:18
00:27:09 (23rd)
AC (30)
01:43:53
00:36:35 (37th)
DQ (40)
02:14:26
00:30:33 (78th)
AL (20)
02:42:15
00:27:49 (45th)
DE (50)
03:43:42
01:01:27 (38th)
F (0)
05:01:18
01:17:36 (22nd)
70th Amy Macfarlane & Sarah Roscoe
F 204 05:07:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:44:32
00:44:32 (81st)
BZ (10)
01:00:57
00:16:25 (15th)
BL (40)
01:23:45
00:22:48 (40th)
DE (50)
02:25:05
01:01:20 (24th)
CC (30)
03:03:45
00:38:40 (39th)
DJ (40)
03:33:32
00:29:47 (17th)
DP (10)
04:05:11
00:31:39 (19th)
CY (10)
04:52:59
00:47:48 (13th)
F (0)
05:07:33
00:14:34 (59th=)
71st Lewis Johnston & Andrew Blanchard
M 204 05:22:53 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:39:09
00:39:09 (41st)
BZ (10)
00:58:30
00:19:21 (40th)
BL (40)
01:21:02
00:22:32 (37th)
AC (30)
01:59:46
00:38:44 (44th)
DQ (40)
02:23:10
00:23:24 (30th)
AL (20)
02:55:23
00:32:13 (66th)
DE (50)
03:43:54
00:48:31 (30th)
CC (30)
04:18:35
00:34:41 (20th)
F (0)
05:22:53
01:04:18 (1st)
72nd Sarah Francis & Matthew Grant
SN Orienteering Club
MIXV 200 04:50:29 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:38:25
00:38:25 (9th)
BL (40)
00:59:14
00:20:49 (29th)
DE (50)
01:56:01
00:56:47 (13th)
CC (30)
02:46:03
00:50:02 (76th)
DP (10)
03:23:34
00:37:31 (13th)
AG (30)
03:56:36
00:33:02 (30th)
BH (20)
04:08:35
00:11:59 (20th)
CY (10)
04:37:13
00:28:38 (22nd)
F (0)
04:50:29
00:13:16 (34th)
73rd Christopher Ainsworth & Andy Hicks
MV 200 05:19:08 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:47:19
00:47:19 (100th)
BL (40)
01:14:40
00:27:21 (24th)
AC (30)
01:55:49
00:41:09 (55th)
DQ (40)
02:17:19
00:21:30 (16th)
AL (20)
02:53:32
00:36:13 (74th)
CC (30)
03:52:19
00:58:47 (13th)
DE (50)
04:15:59
00:23:40 (5th)
F (0)
05:19:08
01:03:09 (5th)
74th Paul Booth & Rosie Jones
Pennine Fell Runners
MIX 198 05:05:11 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:54:27
00:54:27 (122nd)
BL (40)
01:24:52
00:30:25 (28th)
AC (30)
02:11:16
00:46:24 (77th)
DQ (40)
02:38:38
00:27:22 (61st)
AL (20)
03:04:57
00:26:19 (37th)
DE (50)
04:01:32
00:56:35 (34th)
F (0)
05:05:11
01:03:39 (6th)
75th Iain McIntyre & Robert McIntyre
M 190 04:34:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:43:09
00:43:09 (3rd)
AC (30)
01:20:29
00:37:20 (40th=)
DQ (40)
01:42:12
00:21:43 (19th)
AL (20)
02:09:36
00:27:24 (42nd=)
DJ (40)
03:03:53
00:54:17 (24th)
DP (10)
03:29:35
00:25:42 (5th)
CY (10)
04:16:25
00:46:50 (12th)
F (0)
04:34:33
00:18:08 (90th)
76th Rob Berger & Will Pakes-Geddes
Wiggle Runner
M 190 04:38:00 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:56:53
00:56:53 (14th)
AC (30)
01:38:48
00:41:55 (59th)
DQ (40)
02:07:24
00:28:36 (69th)
AL (20)
02:27:21
00:19:57 (7th)
DJ (40)
03:13:38
00:46:17 (12th)
DP (10)
03:47:58
00:34:20 (22nd)
CY (10)
04:24:45
00:36:47 (5th)
F (0)
04:38:00
00:13:15 (32nd=)
77th Joshua Chambers & Jade Bowling
MIX 190 04:53:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:39:08
00:39:08 (40th)
BZ (10)
00:57:17
00:18:09 (29th=)
DE (50)
01:49:28
00:52:11 (3rd)
CC (30)
02:27:53
00:38:25 (35th=)
DP (10)
03:27:19
00:59:26 (19th)
AG (30)
04:04:49
00:37:30 (31st)
BH (20)
04:16:49
00:12:00 (21st)
CY (10)
04:40:53
00:24:04 (18th)
F (0)
04:53:24
00:12:31 (22nd)
78th Jon Maskill & Ben Tarlow
MV 190 04:56:05 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:40:05
00:40:05 (11th)
BL (40)
01:02:10
00:22:05 (35th)
DE (50)
02:05:30
01:03:20 (30th)
CC (30)
02:50:16
00:44:46 (56th)
DJ (40)
03:27:33
00:37:17 (25th)
DP (10)
04:02:57
00:35:24 (24th)
CY (10)
04:40:19
00:37:22 (7th)
F (0)
04:56:05
00:15:46 (70th)
79th Al Kitchener & Will Patterson
MV 190 05:09:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:40:57
00:40:57 (59th)
BZ (10)
01:04:00
00:23:03 (71st)
BL (40)
01:25:24
00:21:24 (32nd)
DE (50)
02:35:18
01:09:54 (47th)
CC (30)
03:18:28
00:43:10 (48th)
DJ (40)
03:50:05
00:31:37 (20th)
CY (10)
04:52:50
01:02:45 (6th)
F (0)
05:09:51
00:17:01 (83rd)
80th Allan Hodkinson & Craig Cairns
M 190 05:24:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:34:26
00:34:26 (14th)
BZ (10)
00:50:03
00:15:37 (8th)
BL (40)
01:04:39
00:14:36 (4th)
DE (50)
01:58:32
00:53:53 (8th)
CC (30)
02:42:35
00:44:03 (53rd)
DJ (40)
03:10:48
00:28:13 (12th)
DH (30)
04:07:42
00:56:54 (3rd)
CY (10)
05:10:53
01:03:11 (2nd)
F (0)
05:24:36
00:13:43 (44th)
81st Rob Kohler & Nigel Worseys
Dartmoor Runners
MV 180 04:30:56 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:45:17
00:45:17 (89th)
BZ (10)
01:01:13
00:15:56 (11th)
BL (40)
01:23:23
00:22:10 (36th)
DE (50)
02:22:42
00:59:19 (19th)
CC (30)
03:02:22
00:39:40 (42nd)
DP (10)
03:37:48
00:35:26 (10th)
CY (10)
04:13:46
00:35:58 (3rd)
F (0)
04:30:56
00:17:10 (84th)
82nd Jim Hardcastle & Mark Wigley
Clevedon Athgletic Club
MV 180 04:36:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:39:31
00:39:31 (47th)
BZ (10)
00:56:47
00:17:16 (20th)
BL (40)
01:13:55
00:17:08 (8th)
DE (50)
02:09:01
00:55:06 (11th)
CC (30)
02:44:41
00:35:40 (27th)
DP (10)
03:29:47
00:45:06 (18th)
CY (10)
04:16:30
00:46:43 (11th)
F (0)
04:36:19
00:19:49 (99th)
83rd James Anderson Anderson & Ciron Edwards
M 180 04:43:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:59:28
00:59:28 (17th)
AC (30)
01:53:29
00:54:01 (93rd)
DQ (40)
02:18:11
00:24:42 (40th)
AL (20)
02:46:36
00:28:25 (47th)
DE (50)
03:29:32
00:42:56 (25th)
F (0)
04:43:46
01:14:14 (17th)
84th Sam Jenner & James Langstraat
M 180 04:51:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:04:19
01:04:19 (25th)
AC (30)
01:56:35
00:52:16 (90th)
DQ (40)
02:24:58
00:28:23 (68th)
AL (20)
02:51:55
00:26:57 (40th)
DE (50)
03:42:35
00:50:40 (32nd)
F (0)
04:51:24
01:08:49 (11th)
85th Duncan Marsh & Chris Adams
Dark Peak Fell Runners
MV 180 04:54:20 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:57:08
00:57:08 (15th=)
AC (30)
01:36:48
00:39:40 (49th)
DQ (40)
02:04:25
00:27:37 (62nd)
AL (20)
02:33:33
00:29:08 (51st)
DJ (40)
03:25:45
00:52:12 (18th=)
CY (10)
04:37:38
01:11:53 (11th)
F (0)
04:54:20
00:16:42 (80th)
86th Donald Cumming & Nick Helm
M 180 04:58:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:39:36
00:39:36 (48th)
BZ (10)
00:58:39
00:19:03 (38th)
BL (40)
01:24:49
00:26:10 (57th)
AC (30)
02:03:53
00:39:04 (47th)
DQ (40)
02:33:52
00:29:59 (76th)
AL (20)
03:03:35
00:29:43 (56th)
CY (10)
04:44:44
01:41:09 (3rd)
F (0)
04:58:19
00:13:35 (40th)
87th Ian Wilson & Mark Tandy
Cosmics Deeside Runners
MV 180 04:59:35 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:35:04
00:35:04 (6th)
BL (40)
00:54:35
00:19:31 (22nd)
AC (30)
01:40:31
00:45:56 (73rd)
DQ (40)
02:06:01
00:25:30 (47th)
AL (20)
02:33:37
00:27:36 (44th)
CC (30)
03:25:55
00:52:18 (8th)
CY (10)
04:46:34
01:20:39 (21st)
F (0)
04:59:35
00:13:01 (28th=)
88th Edward Bailey & James Lawless
M 180 05:24:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:41:10
00:41:10 (61st)
BZ (10)
00:58:44
00:17:34 (25th)
BL (40)
01:23:40
00:24:56 (51st)
AC (30)
01:58:03
00:34:23 (21st)
DQ (40)
02:28:53
00:30:50 (79th)
AL (20)
02:59:24
00:30:31 (60th)
DJ (40)
03:55:55
00:56:31 (26th)
DP (10)
04:33:11
00:37:16 (30th)
CY (10)
05:11:08
00:37:57 (8th)
F (0)
05:24:49
00:13:41 (43rd)
89th Brent MacGregor & Andrew Elliott
MV 174 05:22:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:45:20
00:45:20 (91st)
BL (40)
01:17:12
00:31:52 (32nd)
DE (50)
02:21:42
01:04:30 (33rd)
CC (30)
03:09:24
00:47:42 (69th)
DP (10)
03:49:16
00:39:52 (17th)
AG (30)
04:18:52
00:29:36 (26th)
BH (20)
04:31:56
00:13:04 (24th)
CY (10)
05:08:32
00:36:36 (27th)
F (0)
05:22:41
00:14:09 (52nd)
90th Andy Pettit & Nick Hayward
MV 172 05:23:30 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:41:49
00:41:49 (67th)
BL (40)
01:06:05
00:24:16 (16th)
DE (50)
01:55:18
00:49:13 (3rd)
CC (30)
02:28:26
00:33:08 (13th)
BP (30)
03:37:04
01:08:38 (1st)
DJ (40)
04:21:23
00:44:19 (1st)
F (0)
05:23:30
01:02:07 (2nd)
91st Christopher Vardy & Jonathan Vardy
M 170 04:17:29 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:38:39
00:38:39 (34th)
BZ (10)
00:53:21
00:14:42 (2nd=)
BL (40)
01:11:34
00:18:13 (14th)
DE (50)
02:07:47
00:56:13 (12th)
CC (30)
02:57:22
00:49:35 (75th)
CY (10)
04:00:15
01:02:53 (6th)
F (0)
04:17:29
00:17:14 (86th)
92nd Ian Mitchell & Jonathan Bond
Ocean Lake Triathlon
M 170 04:33:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:39:13
00:39:13 (44th)
BZ (10)
00:56:05
00:16:52 (17th)
BL (40)
01:19:55
00:23:50 (45th)
DE (50)
02:11:32
00:51:37 (6th)
CC (30)
02:46:41
00:35:09 (24th)
CY (10)
04:22:41
01:36:00 (29th)
F (0)
04:33:41
00:11:00 (9th)
93rd Alex Rose & Adam Caswell
M 170 04:35:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:49:39
00:49:39 (112th)
BZ (10)
01:12:00
00:22:21 (66th)
BL (40)
01:37:28
00:25:28 (54th)
DE (50)
02:44:35
01:07:07 (39th)
CC (30)
03:23:45
00:39:10 (40th)
CY (10)
04:23:14
00:59:29 (4th)
F (0)
04:35:22
00:12:08 (19th)
94th Chris Gunn & Simon Kippin
MV 170 04:35:59 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:36:52
00:36:52 (22nd)
BZ (10)
00:57:01
00:20:09 (46th)
BL (40)
01:17:48
00:20:47 (28th)
DE (50)
02:21:16
01:03:28 (31st)
CC (30)
03:01:51
00:40:35 (43rd)
CY (10)
04:20:23
01:18:32 (19th)
F (0)
04:35:59
00:15:36 (68th)
95th John Wootton & Liz Wootton
MIX 170 04:37:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:08:44
01:08:44 (28th)
DE (50)
02:05:39
00:56:55 (14th)
CC (30)
02:43:08
00:37:29 (32nd)
DJ (40)
03:16:17
00:33:09 (23rd)
CY (10)
04:23:26
01:07:09 (8th)
F (0)
04:37:06
00:13:40 (42nd)
96th Andrew Jackson & David Casey
MV 170 04:43:45 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DE (50)
01:23:45
01:23:45 (3rd)
CC (30)
02:09:06
00:45:21 (59th)
DJ (40)
02:43:47
00:34:41 (24th)
DP (10)
03:19:32
00:35:45 (25th)
AG (30)
03:49:36
00:30:04 (27th)
CY (10)
04:26:08
00:36:32 (4th)
F (0)
04:43:45
00:17:37 (89th)
97th David Savage & Giles Savage
M 170 04:48:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:42:24
00:42:24 (71st)
BZ (10)
01:00:33
00:18:09 (29th=)
BL (40)
01:29:36
00:29:03 (68th)
DE (50)
02:33:41
01:04:05 (32nd)
CC (30)
03:20:32
00:46:51 (65th)
CY (10)
04:35:07
01:14:35 (15th)
F (0)
04:48:24
00:13:17 (35th)
98th Michael Stewart & Heather Thomson
ESOC
MIXV 170 04:50:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DE (50)
01:20:22
01:20:22 (2nd)
CC (30)
02:06:27
00:46:05 (61st)
DP (10)
02:36:29
00:30:02 (5th)
AG (30)
03:02:29
00:26:00 (17th)
DF (50)
03:44:49
00:42:20 (1st)
F (0)
04:50:14
01:05:25 (4th)
99th Rudi Aerts & Lies Desaer
Omega Belgium
MIX 170 04:50:42 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:41:59
00:41:59 (69th)
BZ (10)
01:03:25
00:21:26 (54th=)
BL (40)
01:27:24
00:23:59 (46th)
DE (50)
02:30:07
01:02:43 (28th)
CC (30)
03:17:25
00:47:18 (67th=)
CY (10)
04:36:08
01:18:43 (20th)
F (0)
04:50:42
00:14:34 (59th=)
100th Anthony Watt & Edmund Doyle
MV 170 04:51:23 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:39:06
00:39:06 (38th=)
BZ (10)
00:56:13
00:17:07 (18th)
BL (40)
01:18:15
00:22:02 (34th)
DE (50)
02:17:16
00:59:01 (17th)
CC (30)
03:02:12
00:44:56 (57th)
CY (10)
04:36:35
01:34:23 (28th)
F (0)
04:51:23
00:14:48 (63rd)
101st Chris Starnes & David Wyatt
Saddleworth Runners
MV 170 04:53:43 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:38:25
00:38:25 (31st=)
BZ (10)
00:57:18
00:18:53 (37th)
BL (40)
01:21:22
00:24:04 (48th)
DE (50)
02:32:00
01:10:38 (51st)
CC (30)
03:18:55
00:46:55 (66th)
CY (10)
04:37:25
01:18:30 (18th)
F (0)
04:53:43
00:16:18 (74th)
102nd Kira Rehfeld & Matthias May
Vegan Runners UK
MIX 170 04:54:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:43:07
00:43:07 (76th)
BZ (10)
01:10:34
00:27:27 (82nd)
BL (40)
01:40:01
00:29:27 (70th)
DE (50)
02:47:55
01:07:54 (42nd)
CC (30)
03:34:27
00:46:32 (63rd)
CY (10)
04:41:44
01:07:17 (9th)
F (0)
04:54:22
00:12:38 (25th)
103rd Chris Shearlock & Ross Beard
Fat Dads BC
M 170 04:56:39 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:02:21
01:02:21 (21st)
AC (30)
01:49:04
00:46:43 (79th)
DQ (40)
02:14:16
00:25:12 (44th)
AL (20)
02:49:16
00:35:00 (70th)
CC (30)
03:40:16
00:51:00 (7th)
CY (10)
04:43:38
01:03:22 (7th)
F (0)
04:56:39
00:13:01 (28th=)
104th Benedict Ryan & James McGinn
Ex Army Army
MV 170 04:57:16 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:45:26
00:45:26 (92nd)
BZ (10)
01:02:34
00:17:08 (19th)
BL (40)
01:26:12
00:23:38 (43rd)
DE (50)
02:29:23
01:03:11 (29th)
CC (30)
03:15:45
00:46:22 (62nd)
CY (10)
04:44:43
01:28:58 (23rd)
F (0)
04:57:16
00:12:33 (23rd)
105th Simon Thacker & Nigel Thacker
M 170 04:58:17 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:45:11
00:45:11 (88th)
BL (40)
01:19:30
00:34:19 (35th)
AC (30)
02:01:44
00:42:14 (61st)
DQ (40)
02:29:23
00:27:39 (63rd)
AL (20)
03:01:00
00:31:37 (64th)
CY (10)
04:47:25
01:46:25 (5th)
F (0)
04:58:17
00:10:52 (7th)
106th Graham Hey & Phil Ward
MV 164 05:02:07 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:45:05
00:45:05 (87th)
BL (40)
01:16:33
00:31:28 (31st)
DE (50)
02:21:50
01:05:17 (34th)
CC (30)
03:10:36
00:48:46 (71st)
DP (10)
03:50:17
00:39:41 (16th)
CY (10)
04:45:28
00:55:11 (15th)
F (0)
05:02:07
00:16:39 (78th)
107th Tom Farrand & Jon Seddon
M 164 05:27:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:39:42
00:39:42 (50th=)
BZ (10)
01:00:40
00:20:58 (52nd)
BL (40)
01:33:44
00:33:04 (81st)
AC (30)
02:21:02
00:47:18 (81st)
DQ (40)
02:47:51
00:26:49 (56th)
AL (20)
03:25:28
00:37:37 (78th)
DE (50)
04:09:59
00:44:31 (26th)
F (0)
05:27:06
01:17:07 (21st)
108th Mark Sammon & Michelle Sunter
SELOC Lostock AC
MIXV 162 05:08:20 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:07:01
01:07:01 (27th)
AC (30)
01:54:27
00:47:26 (82nd)
DQ (40)
02:19:48
00:25:21 (46th)
AL (20)
02:59:00
00:39:12 (79th)
DJ (40)
03:45:44
00:46:44 (13th)
CY (10)
04:53:48
01:08:04 (9th)
F (0)
05:08:20
00:14:32 (58th)
109th Stuart Worsfold & Joanna Campbell
MIXV 162 05:08:59 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:52:13
00:52:13 (119th)
BZ (10)
01:15:00
00:22:47 (68th)
DE (50)
02:07:31
00:52:31 (4th)
CC (30)
02:55:19
00:47:48 (70th)
DP (10)
03:33:50
00:38:31 (15th)
AG (30)
04:06:21
00:32:31 (29th)
BH (20)
04:20:38
00:14:17 (26th)
F (0)
05:08:59
00:48:21 (1st)
110th Neil Stantiall & Phil Hobby
Stubbington Green Runners
MV 160 04:42:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:46:19
00:46:19 (94th)
BZ (10)
01:13:40
00:27:21 (81st)
BL (40)
01:33:10
00:19:30 (21st)
DE (50)
02:34:53
01:01:43 (27th)
CC (30)
03:23:41
00:48:48 (72nd)
F (0)
04:42:03
01:18:22 (4th)
111th Sarah Ledbury & Alex Ledbury
MDOC
MIXV 160 04:44:00 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:41:55
00:41:55 (68th)
BL (40)
01:19:55
00:38:00 (41st)
DE (50)
02:26:38
01:06:43 (37th)
CC (30)
03:09:38
00:43:00 (47th)
CY (10)
04:27:57
01:18:19 (17th)
F (0)
04:44:00
00:16:03 (72nd)
112th Richard Woods & Paul Ellis
MV 160 04:47:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:46:30
00:46:30 (96th)
BL (40)
01:16:15
00:29:45 (27th)
DE (50)
02:26:43
01:10:28 (48th)
CC (30)
03:22:04
00:55:21 (81st)
CY (10)
04:32:12
01:10:08 (12th)
F (0)
04:47:06
00:14:54 (65th)
113th Jell Ellis & Peter Ellis
MV 160 04:51:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:44:18
00:44:18 (80th)
BZ (10)
01:07:16
00:22:58 (69th=)
BL (40)
01:34:29
00:27:13 (61st)
DE (50)
02:41:35
01:07:06 (38th)
CC (30)
03:20:10
00:38:35 (38th)
F (0)
04:51:58
01:31:48 (10th)
114th Paul Roberts & Paul Richardson
M 160 04:52:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:41:46
00:41:46 (64th)
BZ (10)
01:04:04
00:22:18 (65th)
DE (50)
02:22:25
01:18:21 (9th)
CC (30)
03:04:59
00:42:34 (46th)
DP (10)
03:43:12
00:38:13 (14th)
AG (30)
04:09:29
00:26:17 (19th=)
F (0)
04:52:14
00:42:45 (1st)
115th Alison Love & Isabel Berry
Borderliners Orienteering Club
F 160 04:53:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:33:17
00:33:17 (5th)
BL (40)
01:02:59
00:29:42 (71st)
AC (30)
01:42:47
00:39:48 (50th)
AL (20)
02:11:29
00:28:42 (3rd)
DJ (40)
03:03:41
00:52:12 (18th=)
DP (10)
03:39:41
00:36:00 (26th)
CY (10)
04:38:17
00:58:36 (16th)
F (0)
04:53:06
00:14:49 (64th)
116th Graham Ramsden & Adam Lowe
Claro Orienteering Club
MV 160 04:57:02 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:47:22
00:47:22 (102nd)
BZ (10)
01:08:16
00:20:54 (51st)
DE (50)
02:06:59
00:58:43 (6th)
CC (30)
02:48:34
00:41:35 (45th)
DJ (40)
03:27:03
00:38:29 (26th)
F (0)
04:57:02
01:29:59 (6th)
117th Malcolm Cochrane & David Buckley
MV 160 04:59:42 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:44:04
00:44:04 (79th)
BZ (10)
01:05:13
00:21:09 (53rd)
BL (40)
01:33:16
00:28:03 (65th)
AC (30)
02:19:14
00:45:58 (74th)
AL (20)
02:51:23
00:32:09 (8th)
CC (30)
03:45:36
00:54:13 (9th=)
F (0)
04:59:42
01:14:06 (3rd)
118th Steven Hemingway & Darren Taafe
MV 160 05:24:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:39:41
00:39:41 (49th)
BZ (10)
01:04:24
00:24:43 (77th)
BL (40)
01:28:25
00:24:01 (47th)
AC (30)
02:12:32
00:44:07 (65th)
DQ (40)
02:40:20
00:27:48 (65th)
AL (20)
03:10:02
00:29:42 (55th)
DJ (40)
04:07:01
00:56:59 (27th)
F (0)
05:24:03
01:17:02 (5th)
119th Jayne Lee & Geraint Lee
MIX 158 05:00:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:40:58
00:40:58 (60th)
BZ (10)
01:02:45
00:21:47 (60th)
BL (40)
01:29:21
00:26:36 (59th)
DE (50)
02:37:30
01:08:09 (43rd)
CC (30)
03:17:06
00:39:36 (41st)
F (0)
05:00:37
01:43:31 (14th)
120th Derek Lee & Graham Driver
AIRE
M 154 05:07:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:49:09
00:49:09 (111th)
BZ (10)
01:07:46
00:18:37 (34th)
BL (40)
01:35:42
00:27:56 (64th)
AC (30)
02:20:47
00:45:05 (70th)
DQ (40)
02:50:07
00:29:20 (72nd)
AL (20)
03:27:06
00:36:59 (77th)
F (0)
05:07:19
01:40:13 (1st)
121st Bill Mumford & Gina Mumford
Eden Valley Runners
MIXV 152 05:03:42 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:45:19
00:45:19 (90th)
BZ (10)
01:09:40
00:24:21 (76th)
BL (40)
01:42:12
00:32:32 (79th)
DE (50)
02:51:35
01:09:23 (45th)
CC (30)
03:38:15
00:46:40 (64th)
F (0)
05:03:42
01:25:27 (7th)
122nd Caroline Knox & Tessa Wardley
Reigate Priory AC
FV 150 04:35:17 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:49:51
00:49:51 (113th)
BL (40)
01:23:13
00:33:22 (34th)
DE (50)
02:24:11
01:00:58 (21st)
CC (30)
03:07:33
00:43:22 (50th)
F (0)
04:35:17
01:27:44 (9th)
123rd Fiona Johnson & Malcolm Johnson
Stockport Harriers
MIX 150 04:43:10 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:03:36
01:03:36 (24th)
DE (50)
01:57:36
00:54:00 (9th)
CC (30)
02:41:55
00:44:19 (54th)
BH (20)
04:10:48
01:28:53 (1st)
CY (10)
04:31:55
00:21:07 (15th)
F (0)
04:43:10
00:11:15 (13th)
124th Steven Mclellan & Paul Bridge
M 150 04:50:54 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:49:32
00:49:32 (18th)
BL (40)
01:08:23
00:18:51 (17th)
AC (30)
01:54:30
00:46:07 (75th)
DQ (40)
02:23:41
00:29:11 (70th)
AL (20)
02:56:03
00:32:22 (67th)
CY (10)
04:34:07
01:38:04 (1st)
F (0)
04:50:54
00:16:47 (81st)
125th Jessica Green & Sarah Jarvis
F 148 05:40:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:32:12
00:32:12 (4th)
BL (40)
00:51:40
00:19:28 (20th)
AC (30)
01:37:05
00:45:25 (72nd)
DQ (40)
02:01:27
00:24:22 (39th)
AQ (40)
03:14:01
01:12:34 (1st)
BP (30)
03:47:58
00:33:57 (1st)
DJ (40)
04:32:32
00:44:34 (2nd)
F (0)
05:40:24
01:07:52 (3rd)
126th Harry Eaton & Patrick Eaton
M 146 05:16:42 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:01:21
01:01:21 (20th)
AC (30)
01:44:50
00:43:29 (64th)
DQ (40)
02:14:02
00:29:12 (71st)
AL (20)
02:57:52
00:43:50 (81st)
DJ (40)
03:48:16
00:50:24 (16th)
CY (10)
04:54:55
01:06:39 (7th)
F (0)
05:16:42
00:21:47 (105th)
127th Elaine Stewart & Richard Wade
Cosmic Hill Bashers Holmfirth Harriers
MIXV 140 04:13:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:39:42
00:39:42 (50th=)
BZ (10)
01:01:52
00:22:10 (63rd)
BL (40)
01:22:57
00:21:05 (31st)
DE (50)
02:23:06
01:00:09 (20th)
CY (10)
03:54:11
01:31:05 (2nd)
F (0)
04:13:14
00:19:03 (95th)
128th Sue Woods & Lisa Whetter
FV 140 04:35:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:39:20
00:39:20 (10th)
BL (40)
01:07:55
00:28:35 (67th)
DE (50)
02:17:26
01:09:31 (46th)
CC (30)
03:02:34
00:45:08 (58th)
CY (10)
04:18:53
01:16:19 (16th)
F (0)
04:35:33
00:16:40 (79th)
129th Robin Frost & Keith Stewart
MV 140 04:47:30 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:39:47
00:39:47 (53rd)
BZ (10)
00:57:26
00:17:39 (27th)
BL (40)
01:21:59
00:24:33 (49th)
AC (30)
02:02:39
00:40:40 (53rd)
AL (20)
02:32:53
00:30:14 (4th)
CY (10)
04:26:49
01:53:56 (8th)
F (0)
04:47:30
00:20:41 (103rd)
130th Jean Sellar & Islay Sellar
F 140 04:52:44 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:10:39
01:10:39 (30th)
AC (30)
01:50:47
00:40:08 (52nd)
DQ (40)
02:18:31
00:27:44 (64th)
AL (20)
02:55:14
00:36:43 (75th)
CY (10)
04:36:12
01:40:58 (2nd)
F (0)
04:52:44
00:16:32 (76th)
131st Paul Higgs & James Johnson
Bath Bats
M 140 04:59:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:44:58
00:44:58 (86th)
BZ (10)
01:06:41
00:21:43 (57th)
BL (40)
01:39:20
00:32:39 (80th)
AC (30)
02:24:11
00:44:51 (68th)
AL (20)
03:04:36
00:40:25 (15th)
CY (10)
04:46:49
01:42:13 (4th)
F (0)
04:59:51
00:13:02 (30th)
132nd Nick Martin & Alex Doyle
CLOK Cleveland
M 136 05:06:40 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:48:21
00:48:21 (106th)
BL (40)
01:28:22
00:40:01 (44th)
DE (50)
02:52:22
01:24:00 (65th)
CC (30)
03:41:42
00:49:20 (73rd)
F (0)
05:06:40
01:24:58 (6th)
133rd Judy Hardman & Samantha Hardman
FV 130 04:37:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:42:11
00:42:11 (70th)
BL (40)
01:18:50
00:36:39 (37th)
DE (50)
02:29:23
01:10:33 (49th)
CY (10)
04:17:30
01:48:07 (6th)
F (0)
04:37:41
00:20:11 (101st)
134th Stephen Collier & Peter Vojak
Kennington Chambers
MV 130 04:39:32 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:44:39
00:44:39 (84th)
BZ (10)
01:06:45
00:22:06 (62nd)
BL (40)
01:34:55
00:28:10 (66th)
DE (50)
02:54:10
01:19:15 (61st)
F (0)
04:39:32
01:45:22 (30th)
135th James Millington & Michael Leadbetter
M 130 04:45:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:06:49
01:06:49 (26th)
DE (50)
02:07:57
01:01:08 (23rd)
CC (30)
03:00:01
00:52:04 (78th)
CY (10)
04:26:48
01:26:47 (22nd)
F (0)
04:45:34
00:18:46 (92nd)
136th Neil Palmer & Sarah Kitching
K&C
MIX 130 04:45:53 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:51:17
00:51:17 (116th)
BL (40)
01:27:47
00:36:30 (36th)
DE (50)
02:46:52
01:19:05 (60th)
CY (10)
04:26:28
01:39:36 (5th)
F (0)
04:45:53
00:19:25 (97th)
137th Sarah Vernau & David Vernau
MIX 130 04:50:10 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:17:23
01:17:23 (37th)
DE (50)
02:36:16
01:18:53 (59th)
CC (30)
03:28:23
00:52:07 (79th)
CY (10)
04:35:43
01:07:20 (10th)
F (0)
04:50:10
00:14:27 (57th)
138th Derek Fryer & Alison Fryer
MIX 130 04:52:40 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:02:44
01:02:44 (23rd)
DE (50)
02:10:03
01:07:19 (40th)
CC (30)
03:01:42
00:51:39 (77th)
CY (10)
04:33:51
01:32:09 (26th)
F (0)
04:52:40
00:18:49 (93rd)
139th Blake Dobson & Ben Robertson
MV 130 04:55:13 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:37:16
00:37:16 (8th)
DE (50)
01:32:22
00:55:06 (5th)
CC (30)
02:16:58
00:44:36 (55th)
DJ (40)
03:39:32
01:22:34 (27th)
F (0)
04:55:13
01:15:41 (4th)
140th Rytis Kevelaitis & Emilis Ruzele
M 130 05:29:56 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:47:17
00:47:17 (99th)
BL (40)
01:19:47
00:32:30 (33rd)
AC (30)
02:06:00
00:46:13 (76th)
DQ (40)
02:33:15
00:27:15 (59th=)
AL (20)
03:08:48
00:35:33 (71st=)
CC (30)
03:58:04
00:49:16 (4th)
F (0)
05:29:56
01:31:52 (11th)
141st Andrew Derrick & Samantha Prior/Lisa Blair
Saxons OC
MIX 128 05:00:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
01:00:32
01:00:32 (129th)
BZ (10)
01:28:08
00:27:36 (83rd=)
BL (40)
02:11:15
00:43:07 (94th)
DE (50)
03:26:35
01:15:20 (56th)
F (0)
05:00:36
01:34:01 (25th)
142nd Neil Bausor & Andy Sworn
Hart Road Runners
MV 128 05:10:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:56:55
00:56:55 (124th)
BL (40)
01:34:19
00:37:24 (40th)
DE (50)
02:46:07
01:11:48 (52nd)
CC (30)
03:33:25
00:47:18 (67th=)
F (0)
05:10:51
01:37:26 (13th)
143rd David Morris & Roger Harrison
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV 126 05:41:17 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:59:54
00:59:54 (18th)
AC (30)
01:45:03
00:45:09 (71st)
DQ (40)
02:12:12
00:27:09 (58th)
AL (20)
02:43:47
00:31:35 (63rd)
CC (30)
03:52:56
01:09:09 (14th)
DE (50)
04:23:02
00:30:06 (8th)
F (0)
05:41:17
01:18:15 (23rd)
144th Jane Keenan & Javed Johl
ATC(P)
MIX 124 05:47:18 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:57:04
00:57:04 (126th)
BZ (10)
01:19:15
00:22:11 (64th)
BL (40)
01:49:07
00:29:52 (73rd)
AC (30)
02:40:06
00:50:59 (88th=)
DQ (40)
03:13:41
00:33:35 (84th)
AL (20)
03:44:03
00:30:22 (59th)
DE (50)
04:33:58
00:49:55 (31st)
F (0)
05:47:18
01:13:20 (15th)
145th Richard Ward & Christopher Schoeb
FindaRace
M 120 03:40:39 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)

DE (50)

CC (30)

F (0)
03:40:39
146th Imme Davies & Martin Carter
Hay Hotfooter
MIXV 120 04:01:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:41:28
00:41:28 (62nd)
BL (40)
01:18:14
00:36:46 (39th)
DE (50)
02:19:43
01:01:29 (26th)
F (0)
04:01:06
01:41:23 (27th)
147th Tom Pollak & Chris Burke
MV 120 04:09:52 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:51:30
00:51:30 (117th)
BL (40)
01:22:19
00:30:49 (29th)
DE (50)
02:35:04
01:12:45 (53rd)
F (0)
04:09:52
01:34:48 (26th)
148th Simon Jones & Sara Jones
MIXV 120 04:21:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:39:12
00:39:12 (42nd=)
BL (40)
01:21:34
00:42:22 (46th)
DE (50)
02:23:01
01:01:27 (25th)
F (0)
04:21:06
01:58:05 (34th)
149th Mark Parrott & Thomas Parrott
M 120 04:33:40 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:37:49
00:37:49 (27th)
BL (40)
01:02:16
00:24:27 (17th)
CC (30)
02:51:31
01:49:15 (1st)
DP (10)
03:28:05
00:36:34 (12th)
CY (10)
04:16:27
00:48:22 (14th)
F (0)
04:33:40
00:17:13 (85th)
150th Christopher Gill & Michael White
Selby Striders
MV 120 04:36:17 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:59:36
00:59:36 (128th)
BL (40)
01:37:40
00:38:04 (42nd)
DE (50)
02:52:16
01:14:36 (54th)
F (0)
04:36:17
01:44:01 (29th)
151st Simon Bullock & Chris Lees
M 120 04:43:29 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:52:25
00:52:25 (120th)
BZ (10)
01:13:51
00:21:26 (54th=)
DE (50)
02:20:04
01:06:13 (8th)
CC (30)
03:15:46
00:55:42 (82nd)
F (0)
04:43:29
01:27:43 (8th)
152nd Patricia McCarthy & Rose Waterman
F 120 04:56:52 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
01:12:12
01:12:12 (134th)
BL (40)
01:57:45
00:45:33 (47th)
DE (50)
03:06:37
01:08:52 (44th)
F (0)
04:56:52
01:50:15 (31st)
153rd Paddy Brodie & Pete Porter
MV 116 05:06:02 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:46:54
00:46:54 (98th)
BZ (10)
01:10:25
00:23:31 (72nd)
BL (40)
01:45:10
00:34:45 (86th)
DE (50)
02:52:46
01:07:36 (41st)
F (0)
05:06:02
02:13:16 (36th)
154th Peter Deeks & Antony Rose
MV 114 05:27:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:50:03
00:50:03 (114th)
BZ (10)
01:11:48
00:21:45 (59th)
BL (40)
01:45:24
00:33:36 (83rd)
AC (30)
02:36:23
00:50:59 (88th=)
AL (20)
03:06:47
00:30:24 (5th)
CC (30)
04:01:47
00:55:00 (11th)
CY (10)
05:11:48
01:10:01 (11th)
F (0)
05:27:58
00:16:10 (73rd)
155th Cali Ingham & Ian Jackson
Carnethy Hill Running Club
MIXV 110 04:47:30 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:48:50
00:48:50 (17th)
BL (40)
01:18:38
00:29:48 (72nd)
DE (50)
02:44:30
01:25:52 (67th)
CY (10)
04:22:08
01:37:38 (4th)
F (0)
04:47:30
00:25:22 (112th)
156th Chris Laws & Richard Batstone
teamHSX
M 110 04:56:20 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CY (10)
02:17:24
02:17:24 (1st)
BH (20)
03:03:05
00:45:41 (1st)
AG (30)
03:15:12
00:12:07 (1st)
DF (50)
03:58:42
00:43:30 (2nd)
F (0)
04:56:20
00:57:38 (3rd)
157th Jake White & Nathan Blencowe
M 110 04:59:32 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DF (50)
03:14:30
03:14:30 (1st)
AG (30)
03:59:04
00:44:34 (2nd)
BH (20)
04:10:26
00:11:22 (15th)
CY (10)
04:39:58
00:29:32 (25th)
F (0)
04:59:32
00:19:34 (98th)
158th Tom Hutchison & Andy Mullett
TeamBath AC
MV 110 05:09:09 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:59:57
00:59:57 (19th)
AC (30)
01:52:45
00:52:48 (91st)
DQ (40)
02:23:55
00:31:10 (81st)
AL (20)
02:55:43
00:31:48 (65th)
F (0)
05:09:09
02:13:26 (5th)
159th Richard Bartlett & Miranda Bartlett
MIXV 110 05:14:48 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:52:08
00:52:08 (19th)
BL (40)
01:18:35
00:26:27 (58th)
DE (50)
02:40:17
01:21:42 (64th)
CC (30)
03:40:39
01:00:22 (83rd)
CY (10)
04:51:23
01:10:44 (13th)
F (0)
05:14:48
00:23:25 (109th)
160th Dave Kirby & Daniel Aspel
M 106 05:11:48 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:02:23
01:02:23 (22nd)
AC (30)
01:52:03
00:49:40 (87th)
DQ (40)
02:23:58
00:31:55 (83rd)
AL (20)
03:06:23
00:42:25 (80th)
F (0)
05:11:48
02:05:25 (4th)
161st James White & Michael Priestman
M 106 05:31:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:47:47
00:47:47 (105th)
BZ (10)
01:09:31
00:21:44 (58th)
BL (40)
01:40:47
00:31:16 (74th)
AC (30)
02:27:42
00:46:55 (80th)
DQ (40)
02:57:58
00:30:16 (77th)
AL (20)
03:27:43
00:29:45 (57th)
F (0)
05:31:24
02:03:41 (3rd)
162nd Rob Bryant & Peter Foster
Bristol Orienteering Klub
MV 104 05:12:45 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:48:43
00:48:43 (107th=)
BZ (10)
01:09:07
00:20:24 (48th)
BL (40)
01:33:47
00:24:40 (50th)
AC (30)
02:27:18
00:53:31 (92nd)
AL (20)
02:59:13
00:31:55 (7th)
F (0)
05:12:45
02:13:32 (6th)
163rd Chris Boryer & Chris Panton [MIL]
M 104 05:57:44 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
00:57:08
00:57:08 (15th=)
AC (30)
01:38:48
00:41:40 (57th)
DQ (40)
02:09:45
00:30:57 (80th)
AL (20)
02:45:18
00:35:33 (71st=)
DJ (40)
03:37:55
00:52:37 (20th)
AI (50)
04:14:35
00:36:40 (4th)
F (0)
05:57:44
01:43:09 (1st)
164th Daniel Case & Dara Patrick
M 100 04:06:27 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:53:08
00:53:08 (20th)
BL (40)
01:24:54
00:31:46 (77th)
DE (50)
02:35:28
01:10:34 (50th)
F (0)
04:06:27
01:30:59 (24th)
165th Howard Chambers & Jo Cunningham
Saddleworth Runners
MIXV 100 04:27:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:41:09
00:41:09 (12th)
DE (50)
01:43:52
01:02:43 (7th)
CC (30)
02:33:18
00:49:26 (74th)
CY (10)
04:04:49
01:31:31 (25th)
F (0)
04:27:14
00:22:25 (107th)
166th Steven Paterson & Elinor Crockford
MIX 100 04:27:29 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:13:38
01:13:38 (34th)
DE (50)
02:29:57
01:16:19 (58th)
CY (10)
04:07:23
01:37:26 (3rd)
F (0)
04:27:29
00:20:06 (100th)
167th Phil Caswell & Rod Smart
MV 100 04:28:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:42:25
00:42:25 (13th)
BL (40)
01:11:50
00:29:25 (69th)
DE (50)
02:31:06
01:19:16 (62nd)
F (0)
04:28:03
01:56:57 (32nd)
168th Hywel Watkin & Alan Parry
MV 100 04:34:30 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:47:15
00:47:15 (15th)
BL (40)
01:15:07
00:27:52 (63rd)
DE (50)
02:36:42
01:21:35 (63rd)
F (0)
04:34:30
01:57:48 (33rd)
169th Ollie March & Alex Phillips
M 100 05:39:39 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:43:02
00:43:02 (75th)
BZ (10)
01:02:24
00:19:22 (41st)
BL (40)
01:36:59
00:34:35 (85th)
AC (30)
02:25:37
00:48:38 (83rd)
DQ (40)
02:55:07
00:29:30 (74th)
AL (20)
03:32:04
00:36:57 (76th)
CY (10)
05:24:25
01:52:21 (7th)
F (0)
05:39:39
00:15:14 (66th)
170th Andrew Lambe & Abbie Hull
Quakers Running Club
MIX 98 05:35:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:46:29
00:46:29 (95th)
BZ (10)
01:14:05
00:27:36 (83rd=)
BL (40)
01:53:53
00:39:48 (91st)
DE (50)
03:20:36
01:26:43 (68th)
CC (30)
04:04:26
00:43:50 (52nd)
CY (10)
05:17:51
01:13:25 (14th)
F (0)
05:35:06
00:17:15 (87th)
171st Edmund Jack & James Mottram
M 96 05:16:44 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:13:37
01:13:37 (33rd)
AC (30)
02:02:42
00:49:05 (85th)
AL (20)
02:34:17
00:31:35 (6th)
DJ (40)
03:33:12
00:58:55 (28th)
F (0)
05:16:44
01:43:32 (7th)
172nd Alison Scott & Jane Saul
FV 92 05:23:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:14:02
01:14:02 (35th)
AC (30)
02:10:54
00:56:52 (95th)
AL (20)
02:50:39
00:39:45 (14th)
DJ (40)
03:56:08
01:05:29 (29th)
CY (10)
05:06:14
01:10:06 (10th)
F (0)
05:23:04
00:16:50 (82nd)
173rd Naomi Day & Chris Day
MIX 92 05:23:47 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:46:44
00:46:44 (97th)
BZ (10)
01:10:35
00:23:51 (75th)
BL (40)
01:42:17
00:31:42 (76th)
AC (30)
02:27:21
00:45:04 (69th)
AL (20)
03:00:03
00:32:42 (10th)
CY (10)
05:05:11
02:05:08 (9th)
F (0)
05:23:47
00:18:36 (91st)
174th Alan Mackay & Zoe Mackay
Darlington Triathlon Club
MIX 92 05:33:18 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:44:45
00:44:45 (85th)
BL (40)
01:34:28
00:49:43 (48th)
DE (50)
02:40:58
01:06:30 (36th)
CC (30)
03:24:13
00:43:15 (49th)
CY (10)
05:08:44
01:44:31 (30th)
F (0)
05:33:18
00:24:34 (110th)
175th Tania Milnes & Tom Rumsey
MIX 90 04:44:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:12:18
01:12:18 (32nd)
DE (50)
02:26:56
01:14:38 (55th)
F (0)
04:44:03
02:17:07 (37th)
176th Mathew Winslade & Ashley Allen
M 90 05:34:23 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:50:54
00:50:54 (115th)
BZ (10)
01:14:40
00:23:46 (73rd)
BL (40)
01:49:04
00:34:24 (84th)
DE (50)
03:04:35
01:15:31 (57th)
CC (30)
03:50:30
00:45:55 (60th)
F (0)
05:34:23
01:43:53 (15th)
177th David Sandford & Phil Friel
M 80 04:23:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:47:46
00:47:46 (104th)
BZ (10)
01:06:38
00:18:52 (36th)
BL (40)
01:38:12
00:31:34 (75th)
F (0)
04:23:37
02:45:25 (8th)
178th Caroline Baker & William Baker
Wickwar Wunners
MIX 80 04:25:32 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:57:15
00:57:15 (127th)
BZ (10)
01:17:17
00:20:02 (44th)
BL (40)
01:42:35
00:25:18 (53rd)
F (0)
04:25:32
02:42:57 (5th)
179th Andrew Farnworth & Tim Cook
MV 80 04:32:11 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
01:07:51
01:07:51 (132nd)
BZ (10)
01:25:10
00:17:19 (21st)
BL (40)
01:51:03
00:25:53 (55th)
F (0)
04:32:11
02:41:08 (4th)
180th Paul Jackson & Jacqueline Jackson
MIX 80 04:32:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:47:34
00:47:34 (103rd)
BZ (10)
01:14:00
00:26:26 (80th)
BL (40)
01:47:05
00:33:05 (82nd)
F (0)
04:32:19
02:45:14 (7th)
181st Nic Maskell & Matt Whitehead
MIX 80 04:47:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:51:58
00:51:58 (118th)
BZ (10)
01:27:31
00:35:33 (87th)
BL (40)
02:14:27
00:46:56 (97th)
F (0)
04:47:14
02:32:47 (1st)
182nd Ben Savage & Helen Casey
MIX 80 04:53:25 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:48:58
00:48:58 (110th)
BZ (10)
01:11:56
00:22:58 (69th=)
BL (40)
01:56:04
00:44:08 (95th)
F (0)
04:53:25
02:57:21 (12th)
183rd Kevin Patrick & Tom Woolley
MV 80 04:54:05 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
01:08:48
01:08:48 (133rd)
BZ (10)
01:34:17
00:25:29 (78th)
BL (40)
02:19:38
00:45:21 (96th)
F (0)
04:54:05
02:34:27 (2nd)
184th Emma Harris & Meriel White
F 80 04:55:10 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:55:36
00:55:36 (22nd)
CA (30)
01:23:51
00:28:15 (2nd)
BL (40)
02:05:11
00:41:20 (45th)
F (0)
04:55:10
02:49:59 (10th)
185th Philip Evason & Rachel Evason
Wimborne Orienteers
MIXV 80 05:34:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:53:33
00:53:33 (121st)
BL (40)
01:30:17
00:36:44 (38th)
DE (50)
03:06:11
01:35:54 (70th)
CC (30)
03:59:56
00:53:45 (80th)
F (0)
05:34:04
01:34:08 (12th)
186th Helen Mercer & Grace Petkovic
F 76 05:21:13 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:24:15
01:24:15 (39th)
AC (30)
02:08:36
00:44:21 (66th)
AL (20)
02:41:17
00:32:41 (9th)
CC (30)
04:01:07
01:19:50 (15th)
F (0)
05:21:13
01:20:06 (5th)
187th James Godfrey & Nikki Waters
MIX 74 05:07:56 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:11:02
01:11:02 (31st)
AC (30)
02:11:11
01:00:09 (97th)
AL (20)
02:44:54
00:33:43 (11th)
F (0)
05:07:56
02:23:02 (7th)
188th Bruce Girdlestone & Robert Hawkins
Rhelex
MV 70 04:27:23 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:44:34
00:44:34 (82nd)
BL (40)
01:44:11
00:59:37 (49th)
F (0)
04:27:23
02:43:12 (6th)
189th Tatsuo Nemoto & Hideki Mori
VALEO Japan Sky Running Association
MV 64 05:12:28 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:14:27
01:14:27 (36th)
AC (30)
02:27:20
01:12:53 (101st)
AL (20)
03:12:47
00:45:27 (16th)
F (0)
05:12:28
01:59:41 (2nd)
190th Roger Watkinson & David Cain
MV 60 05:14:17 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:57:00
00:57:00 (125th)
BZ (10)
01:29:39
00:32:39 (85th)
DE (50)
02:53:19
01:23:40 (10th)
F (0)
05:14:17
02:20:58 (38th)
191st Steve Hampshire & Jess Roebuck
Pickering Running club
MV 60 05:24:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
01:14:18
01:14:18 (23rd)
BL (40)
01:52:46
00:38:28 (90th)
AC (30)
02:53:13
01:00:27 (98th)
AL (20)
03:21:46
00:28:33 (2nd)
CY (10)
05:11:03
01:49:17 (6th)
F (0)
05:24:22
00:13:19 (36th=)
192nd James Paton & Adrian Keeble
M 50 04:19:45 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:48:36
00:48:36 (16th)
BL (40)
01:31:27
00:42:51 (93rd)
F (0)
04:19:45
02:48:18 (9th)
193rd Jessica Jordon-White & Diana Saunders
F 50 04:23:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:46:45
00:46:45 (14th)
BL (40)
01:27:55
00:41:10 (92nd)
F (0)
04:23:46
02:55:51 (11th)
194th Richard Watt & Richard Shooter
MV 50 04:31:47 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
00:55:31
00:55:31 (21st)
BL (40)
01:30:44
00:35:13 (87th)
F (0)
04:31:47
03:01:03 (13th)
195th Sally Morgan & Gareth Morgan
MIXV 50 04:42:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DE (50)
02:04:22
02:04:22 (4th)
F (0)
04:42:34
02:38:12 (39th)
196th Ashley Cooper & Angie Page
MIXV 50 04:58:39 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
01:20:58
01:20:58 (24th)
BL (40)
02:21:19
01:00:21 (98th)
F (0)
04:58:39
02:37:20 (3rd)
197th Emma Burnett & Allan Munro
MIX 44 05:22:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:41:03
01:41:03 (41st)
DE (50)
03:16:11
01:35:08 (69th)
F (0)
05:22:34
02:06:23 (35th)
198th Salka Hintikka & Mark Gill
MIX 40 04:02:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:48:43
00:48:43 (107th=)
BZ (10)
01:14:40
00:25:57 (79th)
F (0)
04:02:37
02:47:57 (2nd)
199th William Durham & Timour Wehbi
M 40 04:23:26 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:19:21
01:19:21 (38th)
F (0)
04:23:26
03:04:05 (15th)
200th Philly Hare & Sue Slack
Pickering RC
FV 40 04:29:00 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:25:52
01:25:52 (40th)
F (0)
04:29:00
03:03:08 (14th)
201st Kirsty Struthers & Paul Willett
NYMAC
MIX 30 04:08:55 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CY (10)
02:23:16
02:23:16 (2nd)
BH (20)
03:16:53
00:53:37 (2nd)
F (0)
04:08:55
00:52:02 (2nd)
202nd Philip Jones & David Jones
NGOC
MV 30 04:46:52 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
01:05:24
01:05:24 (130th)
F (0)
04:46:52
03:41:28 (1st)
203rd Dominic Merrett & Edward Merrett
M 26 05:31:08 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BL (40)
01:10:35
01:10:35 (29th)
AC (30)
02:08:31
00:57:56 (96th)
AL (20)
02:56:41
00:48:10 (17th)
F (0)
05:31:08
02:34:27 (8th)
204th Helene Woodham & Victoria Poll
Bracknell Forest Runners
F 12 05:33:35 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:46:06
00:46:06 (93rd)
BZ (10)
01:09:54
00:23:48 (74th)
BL (40)
01:37:42
00:27:48 (62nd)
F (0)
05:33:35
03:55:53 (16th)
205th Andrew Smith & John Greenwood
MV 10 02:57:26 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CY (10)
02:32:08
02:32:08 (3rd)
F (0)
02:57:26
00:25:18 (111th)
206th Rob Munday & David Wearn
Find a Race
M 10 02:59:28 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CY (10)
02:36:11
02:36:11 (4th)
F (0)
02:59:28
00:23:17 (108th)
207th Matthew Robinson & Abigail Holland
MIX 10 03:33:02 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CY (10)
03:06:12
03:06:12 (5th)
F (0)
03:33:02
00:26:50 (113th)
208th Ben Hadfield & Pietro Andrianopoli
M 10 04:44:02 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BZ (10)
02:50:44
02:50:44 (25th)
F (0)
04:44:02
01:53:18 (1st)
209th David Altabev & Ursula Heath
Project Awesome
MIX 8 06:10:50 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:47:20
00:47:20 (101st)
BZ (10)
01:09:59
00:22:39 (67th)
BL (40)
01:47:40
00:37:41 (89th)
AC (30)
02:48:08
01:00:28 (99th)
DQ (40)
03:14:27
00:26:19 (52nd)
F (0)
06:10:50
02:56:23 (1st)
210th Adrian Mcinally & Mark Mcinally
M 6 06:21:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
01:07:26
01:07:26 (131st)
BZ (10)
01:29:23
00:21:57 (61st)
BL (40)
02:01:12
00:31:49 (78th)
DE (50)
03:27:02
01:25:50 (66th)
CC (30)
04:27:31
01:00:29 (84th)
CY (10)
06:00:01
01:32:30 (27th)
F (0)
06:21:58
00:21:57 (106th)
211th Mark Davies & John Price
Hay Hotfooters
MV 0 02:06:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)
02:06:58
02:06:58 (1st)
212th Steve Collins & Rebecca Collins
MIX 0 02:36:13 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)
02:36:13
02:36:13 (2nd)
213th Chris Hopkins & Mark Higgins
MV 0 02:46:02 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)
02:46:02
02:46:02 (3rd)
214th Debbie Girdlestone & Mary Carrick
FV 0 03:30:59 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)
03:30:59
03:30:59 (4th)
215th Shuhei Akamine & Miyuki Tamura
MIX 0 03:33:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)
03:33:34
03:33:34 (5th)
216th Roger Ashby & Michael Ashby
Pennine Fellrunners
MV 0 06:29:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
00:55:49
00:55:49 (123rd)
BZ (10)
01:29:31
00:33:42 (86th)
BL (40)
02:06:19
00:36:48 (88th)
AC (30)
03:12:41
01:06:22 (100th)
AL (20)
03:49:33
00:36:52 (13th)
DE (50)
04:46:30
00:56:57 (35th)
F (0)
06:29:03
01:42:33 (28th)
217th Ian Sandiford & Matthew Townson
MV -90 07:09:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CA (30)
01:17:12
01:17:12 (135th)
BL (40)
01:55:41
00:38:29 (43rd)
AC (30)
02:51:53
00:56:12 (94th)
AL (20)
03:26:39
00:34:46 (12th)
DE (50)
04:23:59
00:57:20 (36th)
F (0)
07:09:21
02:45:22 (40th)
mF Richard Vaughan & Jennie Johnson
LDWA
MIXV 0   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)