Split Times for Sunday - 29-Oct-2017 - Long Score

...return to index

Long Score - Split Times

28 controls, limit 6 hours, 780 points

Pos Name Category Score Time                                        
1st Nick Barrable & Darrel High
MV 490 05:48:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:34:15
00:34:15 (1st)
DC (30)
00:44:49
00:10:34 (1st)
CM (40)
01:11:47
00:26:58 (1st)
BK (50)
01:24:31
00:12:44 (2nd)
CH (40)
01:43:51
00:19:20 (1st)
BF (30)
02:04:04
00:20:13 (1st)
BD (30)
02:31:07
00:27:03 (2nd)
DL (30)
02:36:12
00:05:05 (3rd)
CD (20)
02:46:55
00:10:43 (6th)
CZ (40)
03:04:16
00:17:21 (1st)
CE (20)
03:27:27
00:23:11 (6th)
AT (50)
03:41:00
00:13:33 (2nd)
CG (20)
04:16:47
00:35:47 (1st)
AF (20)
04:22:34
00:05:47 (1st)
AP (20)
04:36:39
00:14:05 (1st)
DX (10)
05:13:36
00:36:57 (1st)
CQ (10)
05:20:26
00:06:50 (3rd)
CJ (10)
05:36:50
00:16:24 (1st)
F (0)
05:48:51
00:12:01 (1st)
2nd Calvin Routledge & Max Cole [MIL]
MV 440 05:42:59 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:35:20
00:35:20 (2nd)
DC (30)
00:47:48
00:12:28 (2nd)
CM (40)
01:18:42
00:30:54 (3rd)
BK (50)
01:30:03
00:11:21 (1st)
CH (40)
01:50:24
00:20:21 (2nd)
BD (30)
02:15:04
00:24:40 (1st)
DL (30)
02:20:02
00:04:58 (1st)
CD (20)
02:29:12
00:09:10 (1st)
AF (20)
02:43:04
00:13:52 (1st)
CZ (40)
02:57:38
00:14:34 (1st)
CE (20)
03:19:32
00:21:54 (3rd)
AT (50)
03:35:03
00:15:31 (6th)
AP (20)
04:14:33
00:39:30 (1st)
DX (10)
04:52:48
00:38:15 (3rd)
CQ (10)
05:01:33
00:08:45 (10th)
CJ (10)
05:24:30
00:22:57 (5th)
F (0)
05:42:59
00:18:29 (9th)
3rd Ben Stansfield & Pat Bartlett
Central Athletics Club
MV 404 06:07:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:45:10
00:45:10 (7th)
DC (30)
01:02:46
00:17:36 (18th)
BF (30)
01:33:32
00:30:46 (14th)
CM (40)
02:09:29
00:35:57 (4th)
BK (50)
02:26:01
00:16:32 (4th)
CH (40)
02:51:53
00:25:52 (6th)
BD (30)
03:22:33
00:30:40 (6th)
DL (30)
03:29:35
00:07:02 (25th)
CD (20)
03:43:10
00:13:35 (25th)
AF (20)
03:58:25
00:15:15 (3rd)
CZ (40)
04:19:14
00:20:49 (3rd)
CE (20)
04:44:42
00:25:28 (9th)
AT (50)
05:01:16
00:16:34 (11th)
F (0)
06:07:37
01:06:21 (3rd)
4th Glen Davies & Huw Davies
Mercia Fell Runners
M 396 06:06:52 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:45:27
00:45:27 (8th)
DC (30)
01:00:12
00:14:45 (6th)
CM (40)
01:30:58
00:30:46 (2nd)
BK (50)
01:45:28
00:14:30 (3rd)
CH (40)
02:06:41
00:21:13 (3rd)
DL (30)
02:41:47
00:35:06 (1st)
BD (30)
02:46:52
00:05:05 (1st)
CZ (40)
03:16:09
00:29:17 (1st)
CE (20)
03:38:00
00:21:51 (2nd)
AT (50)
03:54:32
00:16:32 (10th)
CG (20)
04:38:23
00:43:51 (3rd)
AP (20)
04:51:43
00:13:20 (1st)
CQ (10)
05:30:23
00:38:40 (1st)
CJ (10)
05:52:28
00:22:05 (3rd)
F (0)
06:06:52
00:14:24 (4th)
5th Tim Patterson & Rob Patterson
Aireneteers SLOW
M 382 06:18:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AA (40)
00:47:34
00:47:34 (1st)
DZ (40)
01:09:53
00:22:19 (6th)
BS (50)
01:37:15
00:27:22 (1st)
DC (30)
02:41:08
01:03:53 (1st)
BF (30)
03:15:58
00:34:50 (26th)
CH (40)
03:38:18
00:22:20 (1st)
BD (30)
04:09:51
00:31:33 (7th)
DL (30)
04:15:01
00:05:10 (4th)
CD (20)
04:24:32
00:09:31 (2nd)
CZ (40)
04:46:20
00:21:48 (6th)
CE (20)
05:07:03
00:20:43 (1st)
AT (50)
05:19:37
00:12:34 (1st)
F (0)
06:18:21
00:58:44 (1st)
6th Richard Hunt & Glen Borrell
Dark Peak Fell Runners
M 366 06:16:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AA (40)
00:49:24
00:49:24 (2nd)
DZ (40)
01:03:11
00:13:47 (1st)
BS (50)
01:34:31
00:31:20 (3rd)
CB (20)
02:34:17
00:59:46 (1st)
DC (30)
02:48:40
00:14:23 (5th)
BF (30)
03:17:40
00:29:00 (8th)
CM (40)
03:40:38
00:22:58 (1st)
BK (50)
03:58:04
00:17:26 (6th)
CH (40)
04:19:43
00:21:39 (4th)
BD (30)
04:46:21
00:26:38 (2nd)
DL (30)
04:51:39
00:05:18 (5th)
F (0)
06:16:51
01:25:12 (1st)
7th Phil Scarf & Bill Johnson
Team Endurancelife Calder Valley Fell Runners
MV 360 05:54:10 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DZ (40)
00:43:27
00:43:27 (1st)
AA (40)
00:54:43
00:11:16 (1st)
BS (50)
01:13:35
00:18:52 (1st)
DC (30)
02:24:36
01:11:01 (3rd)
CM (40)
02:59:45
00:35:09 (4th)
BK (50)
03:16:39
00:16:54 (5th)
CZ (40)
04:02:41
00:46:02 (1st)
CE (20)
04:35:19
00:32:38 (15th)
AT (50)
04:49:43
00:14:24 (4th)
F (0)
05:54:10
01:04:27 (2nd)
8th Lee Langdon & Mary Gillie
Clywdian Range Runners
MIX 350 05:36:20 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:44:12
00:44:12 (5th)
DC (30)
00:59:16
00:15:04 (7th)
BF (30)
01:24:38
00:25:22 (3rd)
BD (30)
01:51:31
00:26:53 (1st)
DL (30)
01:57:10
00:05:39 (7th)
CD (20)
02:09:40
00:12:30 (19th)
CZ (40)
02:30:37
00:20:57 (5th)
AF (20)
02:56:57
00:26:20 (1st)
CG (20)
03:09:01
00:12:04 (1st)
AP (20)
03:22:57
00:13:56 (2nd)
BG (30)
04:19:31
00:56:34 (1st)
AJ (20)
04:37:25
00:17:54 (1st)
BE (30)
04:56:22
00:18:57 (2nd)
DD (10)
05:17:54
00:21:32 (1st)
F (0)
05:36:20
00:18:26 (2nd)
9th Will Hancock & James Turner
Cornwall Orienteering
M 350 05:49:40 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:51:25
00:51:25 (15th)
DC (30)
01:04:51
00:13:26 (3rd)
BF (30)
01:28:03
00:23:12 (1st)
CH (40)
01:50:42
00:22:39 (2nd)
BD (30)
02:21:01
00:30:19 (4th=)
DL (30)
02:26:39
00:05:38 (6th)
CD (20)
02:38:50
00:12:11 (14th)
CG (20)
03:14:44
00:35:54 (2nd)
AF (20)
03:22:32
00:07:48 (2nd)
CZ (40)
03:45:25
00:22:53 (5th)
CE (20)
04:17:32
00:32:07 (14th)
AT (50)
04:34:57
00:17:25 (13th)
F (0)
05:49:40
01:14:43 (6th)
10th Ian Jones & Jeff Powell Davies
ERYRI Orienteers Border Liners Orienteering Club
M 328 06:10:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AA (40)
00:55:57
00:55:57 (4th)
DZ (40)
01:12:55
00:16:58 (2nd)
BS (50)
01:40:48
00:27:53 (2nd)
DC (30)
02:49:26
01:08:38 (2nd)
BF (30)
03:17:16
00:27:50 (4th)
DL (30)
03:54:48
00:37:32 (1st)
CD (20)
04:05:13
00:10:25 (4th)
CZ (40)
04:24:34
00:19:21 (2nd)
CE (20)
04:46:36
00:22:02 (4th)
AT (50)
05:00:24
00:13:48 (3rd)
F (0)
06:10:51
01:10:27 (5th)
11th Chris Kelsey & Ben Kelsey
M 310 05:43:23 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:50:40
00:50:40 (13th)
DC (30)
01:07:13
00:16:33 (13th)
BF (30)
01:42:24
00:35:11 (29th)
CH (40)
02:07:11
00:24:47 (3rd)
BD (30)
02:42:09
00:34:58 (10th)
DL (30)
02:49:29
00:07:20 (29th=)
CD (20)
03:04:48
00:15:19 (36th)
CZ (40)
03:28:41
00:23:53 (8th)
CE (20)
04:08:07
00:39:26 (22nd)
AT (50)
04:26:11
00:18:04 (14th)
F (0)
05:43:23
01:17:12 (9th)
12th Will Ames & Ed Ames
Dartmoor Runners
M 310 05:44:08 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:55:04
00:55:04 (20th)
DC (30)
01:10:17
00:15:13 (8th)
BF (30)
01:40:02
00:29:45 (10th)
BD (30)
02:12:48
00:32:46 (5th)
DL (30)
02:18:52
00:06:04 (10th)
CD (20)
02:28:44
00:09:52 (3rd)
AF (20)
02:45:32
00:16:48 (4th=)
CG (20)
02:58:07
00:12:35 (2nd)
AP (20)
03:14:37
00:16:30 (5th)
BG (30)
04:14:27
00:59:50 (2nd)
AJ (20)
04:33:52
00:19:25 (2nd)
DD (10)
04:51:52
00:18:00 (4th)
BE (30)
05:18:05
00:26:13 (1st)
F (0)
05:44:08
00:26:03 (5th)
13th Toby Miles & Phil Carpenter
MV 310 05:50:54 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:59:27
00:59:27 (24th)
DC (30)
01:15:54
00:16:27 (12th)
BF (30)
01:44:35
00:28:41 (6th)
CH (40)
02:09:48
00:25:13 (4th)
BD (30)
02:40:07
00:30:19 (4th=)
DL (30)
02:47:01
00:06:54 (20th=)
CD (20)
02:58:54
00:11:53 (11th)
CZ (40)
03:22:31
00:23:37 (7th)
AF (20)
03:56:39
00:34:08 (4th)
CG (20)
04:09:42
00:13:03 (4th)
AP (20)
04:29:23
00:19:41 (14th)
CJ (10)
05:36:34
01:07:11 (1st)
F (0)
05:50:54
00:14:20 (3rd)
14th Paddy Blythe & Mark Blythe
MV 310 05:51:16 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:16:20
00:16:20 (8th)
CB (20)
01:00:49
00:44:29 (3rd)
DC (30)
01:18:34
00:17:45 (20th)
CM (40)
02:02:10
00:43:36 (5th)
BK (50)
02:20:53
00:18:43 (8th)
CH (40)
02:48:44
00:27:51 (7th)
BD (30)
03:30:40
00:41:56 (13th)
DL (30)
03:37:48
00:07:08 (26th)
CD (20)
03:50:10
00:12:22 (17th)
AP (20)
04:31:56
00:41:46 (2nd)
CQ (10)
05:14:49
00:42:53 (2nd)
CJ (10)
05:38:12
00:23:23 (6th)
F (0)
05:51:16
00:13:04 (2nd)
15th Charlie Whetwell & Ben Adams
M 310 05:57:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:59:46
00:59:46 (25th)
DC (30)
01:16:21
00:16:35 (14th)
BF (30)
01:46:30
00:30:09 (11th)
CH (40)
02:18:18
00:31:48 (7th)
BD (30)
02:51:25
00:33:07 (9th)
DL (30)
02:57:52
00:06:27 (15th)
CD (20)
03:12:17
00:14:25 (29th)
AF (20)
03:35:33
00:23:16 (22nd)
CG (20)
03:49:45
00:14:12 (13th=)
CE (20)
04:31:10
00:41:25 (1st)
AT (50)
04:47:33
00:16:23 (9th)
F (0)
05:57:06
01:09:33 (4th)
16th Peter Ward & Jon Peatman [MIL]
Fusiliers
M 300 05:42:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:42:11
00:42:11 (3rd)
DC (30)
01:00:10
00:17:59 (23rd)
BF (30)
01:32:05
00:31:55 (16th)
BD (30)
02:06:14
00:34:09 (6th)
DL (30)
02:13:08
00:06:54 (20th=)
CD (20)
02:25:28
00:12:20 (16th)
AF (20)
02:43:43
00:18:15 (9th)
CG (20)
02:57:55
00:14:12 (13th=)
AP (20)
03:15:30
00:17:35 (8th)
BG (30)
04:32:40
01:17:10 (7th)
AJ (20)
04:57:40
00:25:00 (6th)
BE (30)
05:17:49
00:20:09 (3rd)
F (0)
05:42:24
00:24:35 (4th)
17th James Lowe & Abigail Smith
DPFR & Univeristy of Sheffield Mountaineering Club
MIX 292 06:03:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:44:15
00:44:15 (6th)
DC (30)
01:03:54
00:19:39 (29th)
BF (30)
01:47:08
00:43:14 (38th)
CH (40)
02:22:53
00:35:45 (10th)
BD (30)
02:55:42
00:32:49 (8th)
DL (30)
03:00:46
00:05:04 (2nd)
CD (20)
03:12:51
00:12:05 (13th)
AF (20)
03:31:57
00:19:06 (12th)
CG (20)
03:46:59
00:15:02 (18th)
AP (20)
04:04:10
00:17:11 (7th)
BG (30)
05:16:17
01:12:07 (5th)
CJ (10)
05:49:07
00:32:50 (1st)
F (0)
06:03:46
00:14:39 (5th)
18th Andrew Beattie & Simon Crowther
M 290 05:31:56 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:55:20
00:55:20 (22nd)
DC (30)
01:12:59
00:17:39 (19th)
BF (30)
01:38:20
00:25:21 (2nd)
BD (30)
02:16:45
00:38:25 (12th)
DL (30)
02:24:07
00:07:22 (31st=)
CD (20)
02:35:09
00:11:02 (7th)
AF (20)
02:56:02
00:20:53 (18th)
CZ (40)
03:21:13
00:25:11 (6th)
CE (20)
03:54:49
00:33:36 (17th)
AT (50)
04:11:03
00:16:14 (8th)
F (0)
05:31:56
01:20:53 (10th)
19th Daniel Dillon & Stephen Dickson
M 290 05:49:10 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:21:54
00:21:54 (48th)
CB (20)
00:55:27
00:33:33 (1st)
DC (30)
01:09:17
00:13:50 (4th)
BF (30)
01:41:33
00:32:16 (17th)
BD (30)
02:13:42
00:32:09 (3rd)
DL (30)
02:20:17
00:06:35 (18th)
CD (20)
02:31:57
00:11:40 (9th)
CZ (40)
02:52:35
00:20:38 (4th)
CE (20)
03:21:37
00:29:02 (10th)
AT (50)
03:40:57
00:19:20 (20th)
DX (10)
05:10:21
01:29:24 (2nd)
F (0)
05:49:10
00:38:49 (1st)
20th Robert Stein & Phil Archer
Cumberland Fell Runners
M 290 05:57:50 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AA (40)
00:54:04
00:54:04 (3rd)
DZ (40)
01:11:06
00:17:02 (3rd)
BS (50)
01:45:04
00:33:58 (4th)
DC (30)
03:01:26
01:16:22 (4th)
BF (30)
03:35:49
00:34:23 (24th)
BD (30)
04:10:22
00:34:33 (7th)
DL (30)
04:16:12
00:05:50 (9th)
CD (20)
04:26:41
00:10:29 (5th)
AP (20)
04:55:18
00:28:37 (1st)
F (0)
05:57:50
01:02:32 (1st)
21st Corinne Watson & John Watson
MIX 280 04:54:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:17:04
00:17:04 (13th)
CB (20)
01:03:18
00:46:14 (7th)
DC (30)
01:19:00
00:15:42 (9th)
BF (30)
01:47:21
00:28:21 (5th)
BD (30)
02:23:18
00:35:57 (9th)
DL (30)
02:29:02
00:05:44 (8th)
CD (20)
02:40:17
00:11:15 (8th)
CZ (40)
03:00:43
00:20:26 (3rd)
CE (20)
03:23:17
00:22:34 (5th)
AT (50)
03:39:29
00:16:12 (7th)
F (0)
04:54:57
01:15:28 (7th)
22nd Mark Bevan & Jon West
Durham Fell Runners
MV 280 05:44:07 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:14:58
00:14:58 (2nd)
CB (20)
00:55:28
00:40:30 (2nd)
DC (30)
01:13:14
00:17:46 (21st)
BF (30)
01:47:11
00:33:57 (22nd)
BD (30)
02:33:30
00:46:19 (24th)
DL (30)
02:40:00
00:06:30 (17th)
CD (20)
02:54:07
00:14:07 (28th)
AF (20)
03:13:04
00:18:57 (11th)
CG (20)
03:26:33
00:13:29 (7th)
AT (50)
03:55:51
00:29:18 (2nd)
CE (20)
04:16:46
00:20:55 (1st)
F (0)
05:44:07
01:27:21 (1st)
23rd Angus Davidson & John Mitchell
Carnethy HRC
M 280 05:54:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:29:04
00:29:04 (61st=)
DL (30)
01:35:54
01:06:50 (2nd)
BD (30)
01:42:03
00:06:09 (2nd)
CD (20)
02:03:30
00:21:27 (1st)
AF (20)
02:21:12
00:17:42 (7th)
CG (20)
02:35:22
00:14:10 (12th)
AP (20)
02:53:52
00:18:30 (10th)
BG (30)
04:02:37
01:08:45 (3rd)
AZ (50)
04:36:30
00:33:53 (10th)
AJ (20)
05:11:14
00:34:44 (6th)
BE (30)
05:31:38
00:20:24 (4th)
F (0)
05:54:51
00:23:13 (2nd)
24th Mark Vyvyan-Robinson & Richard Dearden
SLOW & NOC
MV 280 05:55:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:55:02
00:55:02 (19th)
DC (30)
01:10:47
00:15:45 (10th)
BF (30)
01:44:22
00:33:35 (20th)
CH (40)
02:12:59
00:28:37 (5th)
BK (50)
02:29:05
00:16:06 (1st)
CZ (40)
03:30:16
01:01:11 (2nd)
CE (20)
03:55:42
00:25:26 (8th)
AT (50)
04:14:53
00:19:11 (19th)
F (0)
05:55:37
01:40:44 (18th)
25th Ellie Salisbury & Adrian Moir
Fabian4
MIXV 280 05:59:38 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
01:04:46
01:04:46 (30th)
DC (30)
01:26:27
00:21:41 (37th)
BF (30)
02:00:10
00:33:43 (21st)
CM (40)
02:35:55
00:35:45 (3rd)
BK (50)
02:56:27
00:20:32 (9th)
CZ (40)
03:59:58
01:03:31 (3rd)
CE (20)
04:25:12
00:25:14 (7th)
AT (50)
04:43:59
00:18:47 (16th)
F (0)
05:59:38
01:15:39 (8th)
26th Fiona Taylor & Alex Kendall
MIX 270 05:28:26 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:18:32
00:18:32 (25th=)
BS (50)
01:31:26
01:12:54 (1st)
AA (40)
01:59:19
00:27:53 (1st)
DZ (40)
02:17:07
00:17:48 (4th)
AZ (50)
03:50:31
01:33:24 (1st)
BG (30)
04:16:50
00:26:19 (2nd)
AJ (20)
04:36:46
00:19:56 (3rd)
BE (30)
04:58:14
00:21:28 (5th)
F (0)
05:28:26
00:30:12 (8th)
27th Dan Smith & Gareth Smith
M 270 05:46:35 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:53:37
00:53:37 (18th)
DC (30)
01:11:47
00:18:10 (25th)
BF (30)
01:46:51
00:35:04 (28th)
BD (30)
02:25:38
00:38:47 (13th)
DL (30)
02:32:58
00:07:20 (29th=)
CD (20)
02:45:46
00:12:48 (22nd)
CZ (40)
03:21:31
00:35:45 (20th)
CE (20)
03:56:35
00:35:04 (19th)
AT (50)
04:18:14
00:21:39 (23rd)
F (0)
05:46:35
01:28:21 (15th)
28th Matt Pearson & Rob Horton
M 270 05:48:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:51:49
00:51:49 (16th)
DC (30)
01:09:37
00:17:48 (22nd)
BF (30)
01:45:37
00:36:00 (33rd)
BD (30)
02:21:09
00:35:32 (8th)
DL (30)
02:27:16
00:06:07 (11th)
CD (20)
02:41:51
00:14:35 (30th)
AF (20)
03:00:19
00:18:28 (10th)
CG (20)
03:14:34
00:14:15 (16th)
AT (50)
03:43:24
00:28:50 (1st)
AP (20)
04:38:56
00:55:32 (2nd)
F (0)
05:48:49
01:09:53 (3rd)
29th Nick Outram & Phil Outram
M 264 06:02:16 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
01:02:48
01:02:48 (29th)
DC (30)
01:22:28
00:19:40 (30th)
BF (30)
01:51:17
00:28:49 (7th)
CH (40)
02:20:40
00:29:23 (6th)
BD (30)
03:03:20
00:42:40 (16th)
DL (30)
03:10:45
00:07:25 (33rd)
CD (20)
03:31:29
00:20:44 (51st)
AF (20)
03:54:08
00:22:39 (21st)
CG (20)
04:10:58
00:16:50 (26th)
AP (20)
04:35:44
00:24:46 (26th)
CJ (10)
05:47:17
01:11:33 (2nd)
F (0)
06:02:16
00:14:59 (6th)
30th Claire Gordon & Sarah O'Neil
HBT
F 260 05:27:27 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:47:19
00:47:19 (11th)
DC (30)
01:05:42
00:18:23 (26th)
CM (40)
01:52:56
00:47:14 (7th)
BK (50)
02:10:43
00:17:47 (7th)
CH (40)
02:40:47
00:30:04 (8th)
BD (30)
03:09:28
00:28:41 (3rd)
DL (30)
03:15:49
00:06:21 (13th)
CD (20)
03:28:36
00:12:47 (21st)
F (0)
05:27:27
01:58:51 (1st)
31st Christopher Pyke & Thomas Walby
Tortoise Racing
M 260 05:52:08 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:50:37
00:50:37 (12th)
DC (30)
01:10:52
00:20:15 (34th)
BF (30)
01:41:34
00:30:42 (13th)
BD (30)
02:17:37
00:36:03 (10th)
DL (30)
02:24:35
00:06:58 (24th)
CD (20)
02:37:06
00:12:31 (20th)
AF (20)
02:55:04
00:17:58 (8th)
CG (20)
03:09:09
00:14:05 (11th)
AP (20)
03:28:00
00:18:51 (11th)
DX (10)
04:10:54
00:42:54 (6th)
CQ (10)
04:17:15
00:06:21 (2nd)
CJ (10)
04:39:37
00:22:22 (4th)
DD (10)
05:34:43
00:55:06 (1st)
F (0)
05:52:08
00:17:25 (1st)
32nd David Armstrong & Lauren Orr
Warwick Mountains
MIX 258 06:05:23 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:55:10
00:55:10 (21st)
DC (30)
01:14:44
00:19:34 (28th)
BF (30)
01:51:11
00:36:27 (34th)
BD (30)
02:30:32
00:39:21 (14th)
DL (30)
02:41:17
00:10:45 (46th)
CD (20)
02:59:03
00:17:46 (45th)
CZ (40)
03:34:14
00:35:11 (19th)
CE (20)
04:18:49
00:44:35 (24th)
AT (50)
04:43:41
00:24:52 (27th)
F (0)
06:05:23
01:21:42 (11th)
33rd Rich Cantrill & Jez Stemp [MIL]
RM
M 250 05:27:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:46:46
00:46:46 (10th)
DC (30)
01:04:47
00:18:01 (24th)
BF (30)
01:34:20
00:29:33 (9th)
BD (30)
02:11:25
00:37:05 (11th)
DL (30)
02:19:24
00:07:59 (37th)
CD (20)
02:31:49
00:12:25 (18th)
AF (20)
02:52:09
00:20:20 (16th)
CG (20)
03:06:23
00:14:14 (15th)
AP (20)
03:46:15
00:39:52 (33rd)
DX (10)
04:26:21
00:40:06 (4th)
CQ (10)
04:34:38
00:08:17 (9th)
CJ (10)
04:59:49
00:25:11 (8th)
F (0)
05:27:34
00:27:45 (26th)
34th Lisa Kaye & Ben Crowther
Todmorden Harriers
MIX 250 05:28:23 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:15:38
00:15:38 (4th)
BF (30)
01:45:53
01:30:15 (1st)
CH (40)
02:19:28
00:33:35 (8th)
BD (30)
02:54:57
00:35:29 (11th)
DL (30)
03:01:53
00:06:56 (23rd)
CD (20)
03:14:11
00:12:18 (15th)
AF (20)
03:31:52
00:17:41 (6th)
CG (20)
03:45:38
00:13:46 (8th)
AP (20)
04:03:42
00:18:04 (9th)
DX (10)
04:41:16
00:37:34 (2nd)
CQ (10)
04:49:24
00:08:08 (7th)
CJ (10)
05:10:05
00:20:41 (2nd)
F (0)
05:28:23
00:18:18 (8th)
35th Matthew Robinson & Richard Henson
M 250 05:43:32 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
01:04:50
01:04:50 (31st)
DC (30)
01:21:37
00:16:47 (15th)
BF (30)
01:54:01
00:32:24 (19th)
BD (30)
02:37:34
00:43:33 (21st)
DL (30)
02:46:09
00:08:35 (40th)
CD (20)
03:01:56
00:15:47 (37th)
AF (20)
03:24:01
00:22:05 (20th)
CG (20)
03:39:27
00:15:26 (21st)
AT (50)
04:15:17
00:35:50 (3rd)
F (0)
05:43:32
01:28:15 (14th)
36th Heather Dawe & Andrea Priestley
FV 250 05:54:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DZ (40)
00:47:07
00:47:07 (2nd)
AA (40)
01:02:16
00:15:09 (2nd)
BS (50)
01:33:37
00:31:21 (4th)
DC (30)
02:58:14
01:24:37 (5th)
BF (30)
03:29:34
00:31:20 (15th)
BD (30)
04:02:12
00:32:38 (4th)
DL (30)
04:08:21
00:06:09 (12th)
F (0)
05:54:46
01:46:25 (2nd)
37th Iain Church & Pete Helme
BAOC
M 250 05:54:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DZ (40)
00:48:30
00:48:30 (3rd)
AA (40)
01:06:50
00:18:20 (5th)
BS (50)
01:36:36
00:29:46 (3rd)
CB (20)
02:44:23
01:07:47 (2nd)
BG (30)
04:20:06
01:35:43 (1st)
AZ (50)
04:51:27
00:31:21 (7th=)
AJ (20)
05:23:49
00:32:22 (3rd)
F (0)
05:54:57
00:31:08 (1st)
38th Nigel Fenwick & Martin White
MV 250 05:58:05 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
01:02:38
01:02:38 (28th)
DC (30)
01:23:19
00:20:41 (36th)
BF (30)
01:57:37
00:34:18 (23rd)
BD (30)
02:38:16
00:40:39 (19th)
DL (30)
02:46:23
00:08:07 (38th=)
CD (20)
03:02:50
00:16:27 (41st)
AF (20)
03:24:41
00:21:51 (19th)
CG (20)
03:43:16
00:18:35 (31st)
AP (20)
04:02:38
00:19:22 (12th)
DX (10)
04:59:33
00:56:55 (11th)
CQ (10)
05:13:10
00:13:37 (25th)
CJ (10)
05:40:04
00:26:54 (10th)
F (0)
05:58:05
00:18:01 (7th)
39th Rob Lee & Christopher Dykes
M 250 06:04:50 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:18:28
00:18:28 (24th)
DL (30)
01:21:31
01:03:03 (1st)
BD (30)
01:30:02
00:08:31 (5th)
CD (20)
01:58:59
00:28:57 (4th)
AF (20)
02:13:34
00:14:35 (2nd)
CZ (40)
02:35:00
00:21:26 (4th)
CE (20)
03:33:09
00:58:09 (26th)
AT (50)
03:48:01
00:14:52 (5th)
CG (20)
04:46:25
00:58:24 (5th)
AP (20)
05:00:42
00:14:17 (3rd)
F (0)
06:04:50
01:04:08 (2nd)
40th Laura Clarke & Grant Clarke [MIL]
Swindon Striders
MIX 250 06:24:15 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:42:59
00:42:59 (4th)
DC (30)
01:01:35
00:18:36 (27th)
CM (40)
01:48:16
00:46:41 (6th)
BK (50)
02:13:53
00:25:37 (11th)
CH (40)
02:38:31
00:24:38 (5th)
BD (30)
03:20:57
00:42:26 (14th)
DL (30)
03:30:17
00:09:20 (43rd)
CD (20)
03:45:18
00:15:01 (33rd)
AF (20)
04:20:28
00:35:10 (33rd)
CG (20)
04:33:54
00:13:26 (5th=)
F (0)
06:24:15
01:50:21 (2nd)
41st Chris Swanepoel & Johan Guasden
Kong Adventure
M 240 05:39:18 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:17:30
00:17:30 (16th)
BD (30)
01:22:39
01:05:09 (1st)
DL (30)
01:29:31
00:06:52 (19th)
CD (20)
01:43:19
00:13:48 (26th)
CZ (40)
02:11:22
00:28:03 (14th)
CE (20)
02:42:51
00:31:29 (13th)
AT (50)
03:01:48
00:18:57 (18th)
CG (20)
03:50:26
00:48:38 (4th)
AP (20)
04:12:52
00:22:26 (19th)
F (0)
05:39:18
01:26:26 (7th)
42nd Simon Wright & Andrew Oliver [MIL]
British Army
M 240 05:53:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:15:26
00:15:26 (3rd)
CD (20)
01:29:02
01:13:36 (1st)
CZ (40)
01:55:46
00:26:44 (10th=)
AF (20)
02:26:21
00:30:35 (2nd)
CG (20)
02:39:22
00:13:01 (3rd)
AP (20)
03:02:29
00:23:07 (22nd)
BG (30)
04:13:47
01:11:18 (4th)
AZ (50)
04:46:55
00:33:08 (9th)
AJ (20)
05:17:31
00:30:36 (1st)
DD (10)
05:33:06
00:15:35 (1st)
F (0)
05:53:21
00:20:15 (3rd)
43rd Lucas Van Muiswinkel & George Neville-Jones
M 230 05:35:42 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DZ (40)
00:53:28
00:53:28 (4th)
AA (40)
01:11:14
00:17:46 (4th)
BS (50)
01:37:28
00:26:14 (2nd)
AZ (50)
03:47:59
02:10:31 (1st)
AJ (20)
04:39:46
00:51:47 (19th)
BE (30)
05:05:23
00:25:37 (14th)
F (0)
05:35:42
00:30:19 (9th)
44th Peter Luckett & Neil Hatherall
MV 230 05:37:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:16:16
00:16:16 (7th)
DL (30)
01:28:36
01:12:20 (3rd)
CD (20)
01:48:04
00:19:28 (50th)
AF (20)
02:04:52
00:16:48 (4th=)
CG (20)
02:18:50
00:13:58 (10th)
AP (20)
02:38:13
00:19:23 (13th)
BG (30)
03:51:42
01:13:29 (6th)
AZ (50)
04:18:39
00:26:57 (2nd)
AJ (20)
04:56:16
00:37:37 (8th)
DD (10)
05:12:46
00:16:30 (2nd)
F (0)
05:37:41
00:24:55 (4th)
45th Mandy Goth & Sue Roberts
Todmorden Harriers
FV 230 05:53:47 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:21:42
00:21:42 (45th)
CT (10)
01:14:15
00:52:33 (7th)
BF (30)
02:01:00
00:46:45 (1st)
CH (40)
02:35:50
00:34:50 (9th)
BD (30)
03:14:14
00:38:24 (12th)
DL (30)
03:22:21
00:08:07 (38th=)
CD (20)
03:37:34
00:15:13 (35th)
AF (20)
03:57:13
00:19:39 (14th)
CG (20)
04:12:34
00:15:21 (20th)
AP (20)
04:41:20
00:28:46 (31st)
F (0)
05:53:47
01:12:27 (4th)
46th Olly Boney & Iain Carroll
M 230 05:57:25 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AA (40)
01:11:02
01:11:02 (5th)
BS (50)
01:43:10
00:32:08 (5th)
DZ (40)
02:35:42
00:52:32 (1st)
AZ (50)
04:12:55
01:37:13 (2nd)
AJ (20)
04:51:12
00:38:17 (9th)
BE (30)
05:13:06
00:21:54 (6th)
F (0)
05:57:25
00:44:19 (24th)
47th Owen Mills & Stef Kitts
Keswick AC Keighly & Craven AC
MIXV 230 06:14:02 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:18:59
00:18:59 (28th=)
CB (20)
01:06:28
00:47:29 (8th)
DC (30)
01:26:29
00:20:01 (32nd)
BF (30)
02:01:22
00:34:53 (27th)
BD (30)
02:41:50
00:40:28 (18th)
DL (30)
02:50:33
00:08:43 (41st)
CD (20)
03:07:28
00:16:55 (42nd)
AF (20)
03:34:41
00:27:13 (28th)
CG (20)
03:50:56
00:16:15 (23rd)
AP (20)
04:12:36
00:21:40 (18th)
BG (30)
05:34:10
01:21:34 (8th)
F (0)
06:14:02
00:39:52 (1st)
48th Steve Lumb & Stuart Ferguson
MV 220 05:26:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AA (40)
01:11:38
01:11:38 (6th)
DZ (40)
01:32:59
00:21:21 (5th)
AZ (50)
03:27:06
01:54:07 (5th)
BG (30)
03:50:22
00:23:16 (1st)
DD (10)
04:27:32
00:37:10 (2nd)
AJ (20)
04:46:22
00:18:50 (1st)
BE (30)
05:03:32
00:17:10 (1st)
F (0)
05:26:14
00:22:42 (1st)
49th Paul Stubbs-Jefferies & Phil England
MV 220 05:27:55 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:55:53
00:55:53 (23rd)
DC (30)
01:13:10
00:17:17 (16th)
BF (30)
01:48:48
00:35:38 (30th)
BD (30)
02:28:58
00:40:10 (17th)
DL (30)
02:36:50
00:07:52 (36th)
CD (20)
02:51:42
00:14:52 (32nd)
AF (20)
03:16:46
00:25:04 (26th)
CG (20)
03:32:04
00:15:18 (19th)
AP (20)
03:55:36
00:23:32 (24th)
F (0)
05:27:55
01:32:19 (9th)
50th Karen Nash & Rowena Browne
FRA Bowland
FV 220 05:46:09 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:14:38
00:14:38 (1st)
DL (30)
01:51:49
01:37:11 (7th)
CD (20)
02:03:51
00:12:02 (12th)
AF (20)
02:24:09
00:20:18 (15th)
CZ (40)
02:41:08
00:16:59 (2nd)
CE (20)
03:12:30
00:31:22 (12th)
AT (50)
03:29:39
00:17:09 (12th)
DX (10)
04:53:38
01:23:59 (1st)
CQ (10)
04:59:52
00:06:14 (1st)
CJ (10)
05:24:39
00:24:47 (7th)
F (0)
05:46:09
00:21:30 (14th)
51st Wesley Jones & Christopher Lodge
Stubbington Green Runners
MV 220 05:47:29 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DZ (40)
01:05:18
01:05:18 (6th)
AA (40)
01:41:41
00:36:23 (7th)
AZ (50)
03:40:31
01:58:50 (1st)
BG (30)
04:14:21
00:33:50 (5th)
AJ (20)
04:36:10
00:21:49 (4th)
BE (30)
04:58:36
00:22:26 (8th)
DD (10)
05:21:01
00:22:25 (2nd)
F (0)
05:47:29
00:26:28 (5th)
52nd Douglas Roberts & Joe Flanagan
M 220 05:52:27 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:16:33
00:16:33 (10th)
DL (30)
01:35:59
01:19:26 (6th)
BD (30)
01:44:21
00:08:22 (4th)
CZ (40)
02:23:26
00:39:05 (3rd)
CE (20)
02:58:40
00:35:14 (20th)
AT (50)
03:16:52
00:18:12 (15th)
CG (20)
03:56:48
00:39:56 (2nd)
AP (20)
04:12:20
00:15:32 (4th)
F (0)
05:52:27
01:40:07 (13th)
53rd Alex Burns & Bill Edwards
M 220 05:53:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
01:00:36
01:00:36 (26th)
DC (30)
01:18:06
00:17:30 (17th)
BF (30)
01:53:53
00:35:47 (32nd)
BD (30)
02:37:45
00:43:52 (22nd)
DL (30)
02:50:21
00:12:36 (48th)
CD (20)
03:07:37
00:17:16 (43rd)
AF (20)
03:31:47
00:24:10 (24th)
CG (20)
03:48:52
00:17:05 (28th)
AP (20)
04:11:27
00:22:35 (20th)
F (0)
05:53:58
01:42:31 (14th)
54th Andy Joynson & Mark Grover
Craven Energy
MV 210 05:36:20 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:19:16
00:19:16 (33rd=)
CT (10)
01:07:45
00:48:29 (2nd)
BD (30)
01:59:51
00:52:06 (2nd)
DL (30)
02:06:17
00:06:26 (14th)
CD (20)
02:24:32
00:18:15 (47th)
CZ (40)
02:58:32
00:34:00 (16th)
CE (20)
03:31:21
00:32:49 (16th)
AT (50)
03:52:46
00:21:25 (22nd)
F (0)
05:36:20
01:43:34 (20th)
55th David Lee & Chris Cripps
MV 210 05:44:13 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:17:17
00:17:17 (15th)
CT (10)
01:06:17
00:49:00 (4th)
DL (30)
01:54:18
00:48:01 (2nd)
BD (30)
02:01:55
00:07:37 (3rd)
CD (20)
02:23:55
00:22:00 (2nd)
CZ (40)
02:50:01
00:26:06 (9th)
AF (20)
03:24:22
00:34:21 (5th)
CG (20)
03:40:47
00:16:25 (24th)
AP (20)
04:03:52
00:23:05 (21st)
DX (10)
04:51:33
00:47:41 (7th)
F (0)
05:44:13
00:52:40 (2nd)
56th Nick Lowton & Jonathon Bourne
MV 210 05:44:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AA (40)
01:25:29
01:25:29 (9th)
DZ (40)
01:53:41
00:28:12 (11th)
AZ (50)
03:34:14
01:40:33 (3rd)
BG (30)
04:10:04
00:35:50 (8th)
AJ (20)
04:34:40
00:24:36 (5th)
BE (30)
05:08:46
00:34:06 (28th)
F (0)
05:44:41
00:35:55 (11th)
57th Andy Heald & Mick Garratt
Club 18 - 30 Club 18-30
MV 210 05:47:43 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:16:38
00:16:38 (11th)
CT (10)
01:08:16
00:51:38 (6th)
BD (30)
01:59:03
00:50:47 (1st)
DL (30)
02:06:34
00:07:31 (34th)
CD (20)
02:20:33
00:13:59 (27th)
CZ (40)
02:52:53
00:32:20 (15th)
AF (20)
03:25:06
00:32:13 (3rd)
CG (20)
03:43:38
00:18:32 (30th)
AP (20)
04:03:34
00:19:56 (15th)
CJ (10)
05:27:36
01:24:02 (3rd)
F (0)
05:47:43
00:20:07 (13th)
58th Tim Martland & Simon Martland
Lymm Runners East Pennine OC
MV 210 05:56:29 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:51:01
00:51:01 (14th)
DC (30)
01:10:51
00:19:50 (31st)
BF (30)
01:53:43
00:42:52 (37th)
CM (40)
02:25:59
00:32:16 (2nd)
BK (50)
02:47:00
00:21:01 (10th)
CH (40)
03:19:09
00:32:09 (9th)
F (0)
05:56:29
02:37:20 (1st)
59th David Primhak & James Primhak
M 210 06:09:28 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:16:25
00:16:25 (9th)
CB (20)
01:13:40
00:57:15 (9th)
DC (30)
01:33:46
00:20:06 (33rd)
BF (30)
02:16:31
00:42:45 (36th)
CH (40)
02:52:39
00:36:08 (11th)
BD (30)
03:35:08
00:42:29 (15th)
DL (30)
03:42:50
00:07:42 (35th)
CD (20)
03:59:10
00:16:20 (39th)
AF (20)
04:23:28
00:24:18 (25th)
F (0)
06:09:28
01:46:00 (1st)
60th Brendon Howe & Henrik Johnsson
Saxons Orienteering Club LAT Racing
M 208 06:00:26 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DZ (40)
01:24:04
01:24:04 (7th)
AA (40)
01:40:29
00:16:25 (3rd)
BG (30)
03:31:36
01:51:07 (1st)
AJ (20)
04:05:31
00:33:55 (16th)
AZ (50)
04:35:50
00:30:19 (1st)
BE (30)
05:36:04
01:00:14 (1st)
F (0)
06:00:26
00:24:22 (3rd)
61st Oliver Marner & Mark Lockett
Dartmoor Runners
MV 200 05:28:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:18:59
00:18:59 (28th=)
DL (30)
01:36:46
01:17:47 (4th)
BD (30)
01:47:26
00:10:40 (7th)
CD (20)
02:29:39
00:42:13 (5th)
CZ (40)
02:57:30
00:27:51 (13th)
CE (20)
03:28:26
00:30:56 (11th)
AT (50)
03:50:07
00:21:41 (24th)
F (0)
05:28:36
01:38:29 (17th)
62nd Simon Bowes & Les Bowes
MV 192 06:38:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
01:01:05
01:01:05 (27th)
DC (30)
01:24:42
00:23:37 (40th)
BF (30)
02:00:24
00:35:42 (31st)
BD (30)
02:42:14
00:41:50 (20th)
DL (30)
02:54:12
00:11:58 (47th)
CD (20)
03:18:07
00:23:55 (52nd)
CZ (40)
03:55:35
00:37:28 (21st)
CE (20)
04:47:16
00:51:41 (25th)
AT (50)
05:09:32
00:22:16 (26th)
F (0)
06:38:57
01:29:25 (16th)
63rd Colin Kirk-Potter & Andy Powell
Run Venture Ltd
M 190 05:19:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:17:36
00:17:36 (17th)
CT (10)
01:06:16
00:48:40 (3rd)
BD (30)
02:00:37
00:54:21 (3rd)
DL (30)
02:07:55
00:07:18 (28th)
CD (20)
02:23:00
00:15:05 (34th)
AF (20)
02:42:23
00:19:23 (13th)
CG (20)
02:57:55
00:15:32 (22nd)
AP (20)
03:21:09
00:23:14 (23rd)
DX (10)
04:11:07
00:49:58 (9th)
CQ (10)
04:18:39
00:07:32 (4th)
CJ (10)
04:45:49
00:27:10 (11th)
F (0)
05:19:04
00:33:15 (29th)
64th Dan Cheesman & Jim Cleaver [MIL]
Royal Marines Former Royal Marine
M 180 05:10:47 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:17:11
00:17:11 (14th)
BD (30)
01:39:25
01:22:14 (3rd)
DL (30)
01:46:20
00:06:55 (22nd)
CD (20)
02:03:54
00:17:34 (44th)
AF (20)
02:27:20
00:23:26 (23rd)
CG (20)
02:40:46
00:13:26 (5th=)
AP (20)
03:06:54
00:26:08 (27th)
DX (10)
04:01:08
00:54:14 (10th)
CQ (10)
04:09:18
00:08:10 (8th)
CJ (10)
04:44:26
00:35:08 (14th)
F (0)
05:10:47
00:26:21 (23rd)
65th Mike King & William Parkhouse
M 180 05:49:35 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:22:56
00:22:56 (51st)
BD (30)
01:53:19
01:30:23 (5th)
DL (30)
02:03:32
00:10:13 (45th)
CD (20)
02:19:37
00:16:05 (38th)
AF (20)
02:46:03
00:26:26 (27th)
CG (20)
03:02:57
00:16:54 (27th)
AP (20)
03:29:18
00:26:21 (28th)
BG (30)
05:01:05
01:31:47 (9th)
F (0)
05:49:35
00:48:30 (2nd)
66th Linda Smith & Caroline Watt
Cosmic Hillbashers
FV 180 05:52:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:20:14
00:20:14 (40th)
BG (30)
01:25:57
01:05:43 (1st)
AZ (50)
01:56:59
00:31:02 (5th)
AJ (20)
02:35:32
00:38:33 (10th)
BE (30)
02:57:52
00:22:20 (7th)
DD (10)
03:32:04
00:34:12 (5th)
DX (10)
04:56:41
01:24:37 (2nd)
CQ (10)
05:04:31
00:07:50 (5th)
CJ (10)
05:30:11
00:25:40 (9th)
F (0)
05:52:14
00:22:03 (15th)
67th Adam Petzsch & James Reaney [MIL]
M 178 06:00:43 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:18:32
00:18:32 (25th=)
CD (20)
01:57:33
01:39:01 (2nd)
CZ (40)
02:24:17
00:26:44 (10th=)
CE (20)
03:02:53
00:38:36 (21st)
AT (50)
03:23:23
00:20:30 (21st)
CG (20)
04:21:53
00:58:30 (6th)
AP (20)
04:43:17
00:21:24 (17th)
F (0)
06:00:43
01:17:26 (5th)
68th Lisa Boyd & Euan Boyd
MIX 170 05:15:30 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:17:46
00:17:46 (18th)
AA (40)
01:42:58
01:25:12 (1st)
DZ (40)
02:06:26
00:23:28 (8th)
AZ (50)
03:53:54
01:47:28 (4th)
AJ (20)
04:30:22
00:36:28 (7th)
DD (10)
04:48:16
00:17:54 (3rd)
F (0)
05:15:30
00:27:14 (6th)
69th Nick Whittingham & Brent Lindsay
Penistone Footpath Runners
MV 170 05:32:31 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:18:21
00:18:21 (22nd)
CT (10)
01:11:22
00:53:01 (8th)
DL (30)
02:08:54
00:57:32 (4th)
BD (30)
02:19:09
00:10:15 (6th)
CZ (40)
02:57:39
00:38:30 (2nd)
AT (50)
04:06:41
01:09:02 (1st)
F (0)
05:32:31
01:25:50 (12th)
70th Miguel Boland & Xavier Boland
Team Toblerone
M 170 05:52:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AA (40)
01:22:59
01:22:59 (8th)
DZ (40)
01:46:14
00:23:15 (7th)
AZ (50)
03:50:30
02:04:16 (7th)
BG (30)
04:33:01
00:42:31 (17th)
DD (10)
05:06:18
00:33:17 (1st)
F (0)
05:52:51
00:46:33 (15th)
71st Janet Hill & John Williams
springfield striders Pennine Fell Runners
MIXV 170 05:57:39 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:22:57
00:22:57 (52nd)
AA (40)
01:56:12
01:33:15 (2nd)
DZ (40)
02:19:43
00:23:31 (9th)
AZ (50)
04:17:30
01:57:47 (6th)
BG (30)
04:56:36
00:39:06 (13th)
F (0)
05:57:39
01:01:03 (4th)
72nd Matt Perry & Russ Clarke
Clayton-Le-Moors
M 160 05:11:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:25:37
00:25:37 (56th)
CG (20)
01:46:20
01:20:43 (1st)
AF (20)
02:01:35
00:15:15 (4th)
CZ (40)
02:33:00
00:31:25 (7th)
CE (20)
03:07:00
00:34:00 (18th)
AT (50)
03:29:10
00:22:10 (25th)
F (0)
05:11:34
01:42:24 (19th)
73rd Karen Crawford & Jane Stagg
BOK Bristol orienteering Klub
FV 160 05:12:55 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DX (10)
01:00:51
01:00:51 (1st)
CQ (10)
01:13:00
00:12:09 (23rd)
BG (30)
02:05:39
00:52:39 (2nd)
AZ (50)
02:35:16
00:29:37 (4th)
AJ (20)
03:19:18
00:44:02 (14th)
DD (10)
03:41:23
00:22:05 (5th)
BE (30)
04:34:20
00:52:57 (7th)
F (0)
05:12:55
00:38:35 (16th)
74th Yousaf Mirza & Tom Stroud
Southdown Orienteers
M 160 05:19:05 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:16:05
00:16:05 (6th)
CT (10)
01:09:10
00:53:05 (9th)
DL (30)
01:57:34
00:48:24 (3rd)
CD (20)
02:13:56
00:16:22 (40th)
AF (20)
02:34:17
00:20:21 (17th)
CG (20)
02:49:15
00:14:58 (17th)
AT (50)
03:51:15
01:02:00 (4th)
F (0)
05:19:05
01:27:50 (13th)
75th Des Thorpe & Nick Haynes
Saddleworth Runners
MV 160 05:26:26 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:20:40
00:20:40 (42nd)
BG (30)
01:37:25
01:16:45 (2nd)
AZ (50)
02:14:29
00:37:04 (16th)
AJ (20)
03:00:33
00:46:04 (15th)
BE (30)
03:31:15
00:30:42 (22nd)
DD (10)
04:10:04
00:38:49 (8th)
CJ (10)
05:04:22
00:54:18 (8th)
F (0)
05:26:26
00:22:04 (16th)
76th Jen Scotney & Marcus Scotney
Dark Peak Fell Runners
MIX 160 05:27:48 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:52:54
00:52:54 (17th)
DC (30)
01:13:24
00:20:30 (35th)
BF (30)
01:48:13
00:34:49 (25th)
BD (30)
02:28:00
00:39:47 (16th)
DL (30)
02:37:09
00:09:09 (42nd)
CD (20)
02:55:36
00:18:27 (48th)
F (0)
05:27:48
02:32:12 (2nd)
77th Dave Finch & Sarah Pritchard
Project Awesome
MIX 160 05:29:35 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DC (30)
01:37:59
01:37:59 (1st)
BF (30)
02:10:18
00:32:19 (18th)
BD (30)
02:56:09
00:45:51 (23rd)
DL (30)
03:02:37
00:06:28 (16th)
CD (20)
03:17:16
00:14:39 (31st)
AP (20)
04:03:06
00:45:50 (3rd)
F (0)
05:29:35
01:26:29 (8th)
78th Brian Layton & Andrew Collings
Tring Running Club.
MV 160 05:32:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DX (10)
01:01:40
01:01:40 (2nd)
CQ (10)
01:11:28
00:09:48 (13th)
BG (30)
02:13:32
01:02:04 (5th)
AZ (50)
02:44:46
00:31:14 (6th)
AJ (20)
03:44:58
01:00:12 (25th)
BE (30)
04:22:39
00:37:41 (33rd)
DD (10)
05:02:07
00:39:28 (9th)
F (0)
05:32:51
00:30:44 (9th)
79th Christopher Goddard & Izaak Tyson-Hirst
M 160 05:33:31 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:11:57
01:11:57 (11th)
AJ (20)
02:04:23
00:52:26 (20th)
BG (30)
02:28:30
00:24:07 (1st)
DX (10)
03:08:21
00:39:51 (1st)
CQ (10)
03:19:10
00:10:49 (17th)
CJ (10)
04:01:41
00:42:31 (21st)
BE (30)
05:03:49
01:02:08 (1st)
F (0)
05:33:31
00:29:42 (6th)
80th Fred Boardman & Emily Peers [MIL]
British Army
MIX 156 06:01:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:09:35
01:09:35 (8th)
BG (30)
01:47:54
00:38:19 (12th)
AJ (20)
02:26:22
00:38:28 (24th)
BE (30)
03:07:00
00:40:38 (39th)
DD (10)
03:49:05
00:42:05 (11th)
DX (10)
05:12:03
01:22:58 (1st)
CQ (10)
05:22:48
00:10:45 (16th)
F (0)
06:01:14
00:38:26 (1st)
81st Nick Mackenzie & Geordie Stewart [MIL]
ATR Winchester
M 150 04:09:54 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
00:52:06
00:52:06 (1st)
AZ (50)
01:18:36
00:26:30 (1st)
AJ (20)
01:50:53
00:32:17 (2nd)
BE (30)
02:16:05
00:25:12 (13th)
DD (10)
02:51:18
00:35:13 (7th)
CJ (10)
03:42:23
00:51:05 (4th)
F (0)
04:09:54
00:27:31 (25th)
82nd Adam Juniper & Cat Hills
MIX 150 04:44:31 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
01:01:04
01:01:04 (2nd)
AZ (50)
01:28:57
00:27:53 (3rd)
AJ (20)
02:11:12
00:42:15 (12th)
DD (10)
02:34:55
00:23:43 (7th)
BE (30)
03:13:08
00:38:13 (2nd)
CJ (10)
04:24:45
01:11:37 (1st)
F (0)
04:44:31
00:19:46 (10th)
83rd David Betteridge & Steve Gilbert
M 150 04:50:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:24:00
01:24:00 (21st)
BG (30)
02:03:22
00:39:22 (15th)
AJ (20)
02:36:40
00:33:18 (12th)
BE (30)
03:01:21
00:24:41 (11th)
DD (10)
03:44:48
00:43:27 (13th)
CJ (10)
04:27:55
00:43:07 (2nd)
F (0)
04:50:19
00:22:24 (17th)
84th Jenny Lee & Suzy Hankin
Northern fells running club
F 150 04:55:38 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:04:37
01:04:37 (4th)
BG (30)
01:54:40
00:50:03 (26th)
AJ (20)
02:32:46
00:38:06 (22nd)
BE (30)
03:02:39
00:29:53 (19th)
DD (10)
03:47:54
00:45:15 (16th)
CJ (10)
04:32:42
00:44:48 (3rd)
F (0)
04:55:38
00:22:56 (19th)
85th Jonathan Trinder & Imogen Trinder
MIX 150 04:58:56 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:08:25
01:08:25 (6th)
BG (30)
01:44:11
00:35:46 (7th)
AJ (20)
02:17:54
00:33:43 (15th)
BE (30)
02:50:29
00:32:35 (26th)
DD (10)
03:34:41
00:44:12 (15th)
CJ (10)
04:26:26
00:51:45 (6th)
F (0)
04:58:56
00:32:30 (28th)
86th Pete Twyman & James O'Connell
MV 150 05:00:02 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:02:09
01:02:09 (2nd)
BG (30)
01:35:38
00:33:29 (4th)
AJ (20)
02:29:03
00:53:25 (36th)
BE (30)
02:59:14
00:30:11 (20th)
DD (10)
03:41:39
00:42:25 (12th)
CJ (10)
04:33:05
00:51:26 (5th)
F (0)
05:00:02
00:26:57 (24th)
87th Darren Barksby & Victoria Bates
MIX 150 05:00:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:01:29
01:01:29 (1st)
BG (30)
01:30:25
00:28:56 (3rd)
AJ (20)
01:59:55
00:29:30 (8th)
BE (30)
02:24:55
00:25:00 (12th)
DD (10)
02:56:51
00:31:56 (3rd)
CJ (10)
03:50:04
00:53:13 (7th)
F (0)
05:00:21
01:10:17 (34th)
88th Steve Jeffs & John Moreton
Dallam Running Club Howgill Harriers
MV 150 05:03:32 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:04:23
01:04:23 (3rd)
BG (30)
01:56:51
00:52:28 (27th)
AJ (20)
02:37:08
00:40:17 (26th)
BE (30)
03:10:13
00:33:05 (27th)
DD (10)
04:00:35
00:50:22 (18th)
CJ (10)
04:40:07
00:39:32 (1st)
F (0)
05:03:32
00:23:25 (20th)
89th Simon Higgins & Peter Carvell
Congleton Harriers
M 150 05:08:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:18:05
00:18:05 (20th)
DL (30)
01:36:26
01:18:21 (5th)
BD (30)
01:48:24
00:11:58 (8th)
CD (20)
02:11:25
00:23:01 (3rd)
CZ (40)
02:39:01
00:27:36 (12th)
CG (20)
03:39:48
01:00:47 (1st)
F (0)
05:08:36
01:28:48 (1st)
90th John Berry & Clive Roberts
Team Jobbie
MV 150 05:10:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:08:18
01:08:18 (5th)
BG (30)
01:45:06
00:36:48 (10th)
AJ (20)
02:35:54
00:50:48 (33rd)
BE (30)
03:22:53
00:46:59 (43rd)
DD (10)
03:55:07
00:32:14 (4th)
CJ (10)
04:50:11
00:55:04 (9th)
F (0)
05:10:14
00:20:03 (11th)
91st Martyn Williams & Gareth Williams
Arena 80 AC
MV 150 05:28:09 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:14:48
01:14:48 (15th)
BG (30)
02:00:04
00:45:16 (19th)
AJ (20)
02:35:38
00:35:34 (19th)
BE (30)
03:07:13
00:31:35 (24th)
DD (10)
03:41:39
00:34:26 (6th)
CJ (10)
04:55:43
01:14:04 (10th)
F (0)
05:28:09
00:32:26 (27th)
92nd Sean Gibson & Harry Mcghie
M 150 05:47:40 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:21:01
00:21:01 (44th)
DX (10)
01:55:27
01:34:26 (1st)
CQ (10)
02:07:16
00:11:49 (21st)
CJ (10)
02:45:33
00:38:17 (18th)
BG (30)
03:38:02
00:52:29 (1st)
AZ (50)
04:21:22
00:43:20 (18th)
AJ (20)
04:55:25
00:34:03 (5th)
DD (10)
05:17:57
00:22:32 (6th)
F (0)
05:47:40
00:29:43 (7th)
93rd Deema Mozayen & David Steele
Warwick Mountains
M 142 06:38:11 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
00:46:36
00:46:36 (9th)
DC (30)
01:02:36
00:16:00 (11th)
BF (30)
01:32:55
00:30:19 (12th)
BD (30)
02:12:39
00:39:44 (15th)
DL (30)
02:22:13
00:09:34 (44th)
CD (20)
02:41:37
00:19:24 (49th)
CZ (40)
03:16:13
00:34:36 (18th)
AF (20)
03:58:03
00:41:50 (6th)
F (0)
06:38:11
02:40:08 (2nd)
94th Colwyn Jones & William Shaw
MV 140 04:03:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:26:02
00:26:02 (59th)
AZ (50)
01:48:39
01:22:37 (1st)
BG (30)
02:25:03
00:36:24 (9th)
AJ (20)
02:57:16
00:32:13 (11th)
BE (30)
03:21:56
00:24:40 (10th)
F (0)
04:03:33
00:41:37 (18th)
95th John Leeson & Carl Nichols
Harlequins Orienteering Club
MV 140 04:24:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
01:07:39
01:07:39 (4th)
AZ (50)
01:41:57
00:34:18 (11th)
AJ (20)
02:28:29
00:46:32 (16th)
BE (30)
03:03:23
00:34:54 (30th)
DD (10)
03:44:20
00:40:57 (10th)
F (0)
04:24:12
00:39:52 (11th)
96th Mike Goodyer & Maggie Beggs
MIXV 140 04:29:30 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:14:35
01:14:35 (14th)
BG (30)
01:51:37
00:37:02 (11th)
AJ (20)
02:30:08
00:38:31 (25th)
BE (30)
03:01:01
00:30:53 (23rd)
DD (10)
03:48:58
00:47:57 (17th)
F (0)
04:29:30
00:40:32 (13th)
97th David Brigden & Geoff Maitland-Jones
Ex Armed Forces
MV 140 04:32:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
01:15:50
01:15:50 (8th)
AZ (50)
01:51:24
00:35:34 (13th)
AJ (20)
02:35:24
00:44:00 (13th)
BE (30)
03:07:58
00:32:34 (25th)
DD (10)
03:51:55
00:43:57 (14th)
F (0)
04:32:33
00:40:38 (14th)
98th Christopher Coppellotti & Neil Thomas
MV 140 05:07:53 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:19:30
00:19:30 (35th)
AZ (50)
02:14:18
01:54:48 (3rd)
BG (30)
02:56:04
00:41:46 (16th)
AJ (20)
03:34:24
00:38:20 (23rd)
BE (30)
04:14:43
00:40:19 (38th)
F (0)
05:07:53
00:53:10 (31st)
99th Duncan Campbell & Jessica Middleton
MIX 140 05:08:18 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:19:48
00:19:48 (39th)
BG (30)
01:53:40
01:33:52 (4th)
AZ (50)
02:40:25
00:46:45 (22nd)
AJ (20)
03:52:47
01:12:22 (27th)
BE (30)
04:21:37
00:28:50 (16th)
F (0)
05:08:18
00:46:41 (25th)
100th Anna Ayres & Andrew Ayres
Congleton Harriers Sandbach striders
MIX 140 05:10:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:20:55
01:20:55 (19th)
BG (30)
02:10:18
00:49:23 (25th)
AJ (20)
02:44:28
00:34:10 (17th)
DD (10)
03:14:12
00:29:44 (10th)
BE (30)
04:06:35
00:52:23 (5th)
F (0)
05:10:12
01:03:37 (40th)
101st Steven Simmons & Steven Hamblett
MV 140 05:13:42 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:27:14
01:27:14 (24th)
BG (30)
02:13:55
00:46:41 (20th)
AJ (20)
03:01:55
00:48:00 (31st)
BE (30)
03:39:18
00:37:23 (32nd)
DD (10)
04:33:12
00:53:54 (19th)
F (0)
05:13:42
00:40:30 (12th)
102nd Lydia Nixon & Vicky Lowrie
F 140 05:17:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:33:39
00:33:39 (63rd)
BG (30)
02:13:17
01:39:38 (5th)
AZ (50)
02:59:45
00:46:28 (21st)
AJ (20)
03:53:42
00:53:57 (22nd)
BE (30)
04:28:16
00:34:34 (29th)
F (0)
05:17:04
00:48:48 (28th)
103rd Stuart Doig & Stuart Warrender
M 140 05:17:07 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DX (10)
01:07:34
01:07:34 (3rd)
CQ (10)
01:18:45
00:11:11 (19th)
CJ (10)
01:53:18
00:34:33 (13th)
BG (30)
02:48:23
00:55:05 (2nd)
AZ (50)
03:30:52
00:42:29 (17th)
BE (30)
04:47:04
01:16:12 (2nd)
F (0)
05:17:07
00:30:03 (7th)
104th Sabrina Verjee & Ben Turner
MIX 140 05:32:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:18:25
00:18:25 (23rd)
CT (10)
01:06:39
00:48:14 (1st)
CG (20)
02:09:33
01:02:54 (1st)
AP (20)
02:30:27
00:20:54 (16th)
DX (10)
03:11:31
00:41:04 (5th)
CQ (10)
03:22:54
00:11:23 (20th)
BG (30)
04:10:16
00:47:22 (1st)
AJ (20)
04:36:38
00:26:22 (7th)
DD (10)
05:01:35
00:24:57 (8th)
F (0)
05:32:14
00:30:39 (8th)
105th Mike Warren & Chris Bradley
Preston Harriers BMC
M 140 05:39:42 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:19:15
00:19:15 (32nd)
CB (20)
01:04:35
00:45:20 (5th)
AA (40)
02:17:32
01:12:57 (1st)
DZ (40)
02:46:31
00:28:59 (12th)
DX (10)
04:36:45
01:50:14 (1st)
CQ (10)
04:47:52
00:11:07 (18th)
CJ (10)
05:17:01
00:29:09 (12th)
F (0)
05:39:42
00:22:41 (18th)
106th Emma Lloyd-Davies & Alice Chivers
F 140 05:52:52 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:24:20
00:24:20 (55th)
AZ (50)
02:00:39
01:36:19 (2nd)
AJ (20)
02:52:20
00:51:41 (18th)
BG (30)
03:23:05
00:30:45 (2nd)
BE (30)
05:15:53
01:52:48 (2nd)
F (0)
05:52:52
00:36:59 (14th)
107th James Hogg & Ken Ions
M 130 03:34:59 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
01:04:32
01:04:32 (3rd)
AZ (50)
01:40:20
00:35:48 (14th)
AJ (20)
02:37:15
00:56:55 (24th)
BE (30)
03:01:28
00:24:13 (9th)
F (0)
03:34:59
00:33:31 (10th)
108th Ian Blakemore & Ian Leach
M 130 03:40:27 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:12:35
01:12:35 (13th)
BG (30)
01:51:48
00:39:13 (14th)
AJ (20)
02:22:57
00:31:09 (10th)
BE (30)
02:52:33
00:29:36 (18th)
F (0)
03:40:27
00:47:54 (27th)
109th David King & David Hatton
MV 130 03:59:15 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:20:08
01:20:08 (18th)
BG (30)
02:07:53
00:47:45 (22nd)
AJ (20)
02:45:57
00:38:04 (21st)
BE (30)
03:15:16
00:29:19 (17th)
F (0)
03:59:15
00:43:59 (23rd)
110th Paul Millward & Ian Atkinson
MV 130 04:03:39 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:11:34
01:11:34 (10th)
BG (30)
02:00:45
00:49:11 (24th)
AJ (20)
02:42:26
00:41:41 (27th)
BE (30)
03:09:24
00:26:58 (15th)
F (0)
04:03:39
00:54:15 (34th)
111th Grant Mctaggart & Neil Johnson
Darlington TRI
M 130 04:10:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
01:15:49
01:15:49 (7th)
AZ (50)
02:04:20
00:48:31 (23rd)
AJ (20)
02:52:53
00:48:33 (17th)
BE (30)
03:23:21
00:30:28 (21st)
F (0)
04:10:24
00:47:03 (26th)
112th Marcus Tillotson & Kieran Doherty
M 130 04:11:29 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
01:29:43
01:29:43 (14th)
AZ (50)
02:19:26
00:49:43 (25th)
AJ (20)
02:52:42
00:33:16 (4th)
BE (30)
03:31:58
00:39:16 (37th)
F (0)
04:11:29
00:39:31 (17th)
113th John Harding & Tim Harding
MV 130 04:42:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:38:43
01:38:43 (28th)
BG (30)
02:27:01
00:48:18 (23rd)
AJ (20)
03:09:04
00:42:03 (28th)
BE (30)
03:45:42
00:36:38 (31st)
F (0)
04:42:33
00:56:51 (35th)
114th Ray Majer & Tim Digger
MV 130 04:46:53 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:23:31
01:23:31 (20th)
BG (30)
02:10:32
00:47:01 (21st)
AJ (20)
02:40:47
00:30:15 (9th)
BE (30)
03:43:38
01:02:51 (45th)
F (0)
04:46:53
01:03:15 (39th)
115th Robert Woodward & Andy Kilby
Dursley Running Club
MV 130 04:48:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
01:14:00
01:14:00 (6th)
AZ (50)
01:57:24
00:43:24 (19th)
AJ (20)
03:05:47
01:08:23 (26th)
BE (30)
03:44:24
00:38:37 (35th)
F (0)
04:48:12
01:03:48 (41st)
116th Paul Stanton & Elliot Stanton
M 130 04:57:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:29:21
01:29:21 (26th)
BG (30)
02:30:29
01:01:08 (31st)
AJ (20)
03:14:52
00:44:23 (29th)
BE (30)
03:54:07
00:39:15 (36th)
F (0)
04:57:04
01:02:57 (38th)
117th Ben Shannon & Zoe Sewter
Hermitage Harriers
MIX 130 04:59:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:21:48
00:21:48 (47th)
BG (30)
01:38:39
01:16:51 (3rd)
AZ (50)
02:10:00
00:31:21 (7th=)
DD (10)
03:27:23
01:17:23 (1st)
BE (30)
04:17:56
00:50:33 (4th)
F (0)
04:59:51
00:41:55 (19th)
118th Alastair Burns & Alex Stearn
M 130 05:00:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
01:11:35
01:11:35 (5th)
AJ (20)
01:44:56
00:33:21 (14th)
AZ (50)
02:19:28
00:34:32 (2nd)
BE (30)
03:51:59
01:32:31 (3rd)
F (0)
05:00:12
01:08:13 (43rd)
119th Alexander Maclennan & Robert Wight
M 130 05:02:54 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:09:10
01:09:10 (7th)
AJ (20)
01:51:21
00:42:11 (11th)
BG (30)
02:24:10
00:32:49 (3rd)
BE (30)
04:04:56
01:40:46 (1st)
F (0)
05:02:54
00:57:58 (37th)
120th David Moisley & David Sayer
Newbury AC Reading Joggers
MV 130 05:07:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:24:34
01:24:34 (22nd)
BG (30)
02:28:45
01:04:11 (32nd)
AJ (20)
03:20:32
00:51:47 (35th)
BE (30)
04:03:40
00:43:08 (40th)
F (0)
05:07:34
01:03:54 (42nd)
121st Alan Ramsay & John Sutherland
Carnethy HRC
M 130 05:25:31 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:25:49
00:25:49 (57th)
BD (30)
01:54:51
01:29:02 (4th)
DL (30)
02:02:01
00:07:10 (27th)
CD (20)
02:15:20
00:13:19 (24th)
AF (20)
02:44:13
00:28:53 (31st)
CG (20)
02:58:10
00:13:57 (9th)
F (0)
05:25:31
02:27:21 (4th)
122nd Helen Wilson & David Wilson
Todmorden Harriers
MIXV 130 05:36:38 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:20:36
00:20:36 (41st)
CB (20)
01:06:05
00:45:29 (6th)
DC (30)
01:29:24
00:23:19 (38th)
BF (30)
02:18:24
00:49:00 (41st)
CD (20)
03:15:17
00:56:53 (1st)
AP (20)
04:02:15
00:46:58 (5th)
F (0)
05:36:38
01:34:23 (10th)
123rd David Wolfendale & David Downes
Bowland Fell Runners / BMC Wets Cumberland OC
MV 130 05:49:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:22:39
00:22:39 (50th)
CT (10)
01:25:05
01:02:26 (14th)
DL (30)
02:25:56
01:00:51 (5th)
CD (20)
02:44:02
00:18:06 (46th)
AF (20)
03:11:45
00:27:43 (29th)
CG (20)
03:32:37
00:20:52 (32nd)
AP (20)
04:00:19
00:27:42 (30th)
F (0)
05:49:12
01:48:53 (15th)
124th Robert Small & Gawain Davies
MV 130 05:49:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
01:27:52
01:27:52 (13th)
AJ (20)
02:19:17
00:51:25 (34th)
AZ (50)
03:01:59
00:42:42 (3rd)
BE (30)
04:35:55
01:33:56 (4th)
F (0)
05:49:24
01:13:29 (45th)
125th Andrew Hart & Robert Clemens
MV 130 05:52:10 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:21:57
00:21:57 (49th)
CT (10)
01:18:09
00:56:12 (10th)
CD (20)
02:24:06
01:05:57 (2nd)
AF (20)
02:52:45
00:28:39 (30th)
CG (20)
03:09:33
00:16:48 (25th)
AP (20)
03:40:32
00:30:59 (32nd)
DX (10)
04:42:00
01:01:28 (12th)
CQ (10)
04:53:54
00:11:54 (22nd)
CJ (10)
05:32:04
00:38:10 (17th)
F (0)
05:52:10
00:20:06 (12th)
126th Heather Warwick & Tom Skelding [MIL]
ATR Winchester
MIX 120 04:38:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:10:22
01:10:22 (9th)
BG (30)
01:46:01
00:35:39 (6th)
DD (10)
02:53:01
01:07:00 (4th)
BE (30)
03:45:34
00:52:33 (6th)
F (0)
04:38:14
00:52:40 (30th)
127th Anton Woolford & Daniel Woolford
POTOC
MV 120 05:06:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:12:23
01:12:23 (12th)
BG (30)
01:57:28
00:45:05 (18th)
DD (10)
03:03:15
01:05:47 (3rd)
BE (30)
03:46:17
00:43:02 (3rd)
F (0)
05:06:12
01:19:55 (46th)
128th Thomas Kingston & Hetty Key
MIX 120 05:27:00 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
01:05:20
01:05:20 (32nd)
DC (30)
01:31:16
00:25:56 (41st)
BF (30)
02:14:46
00:43:30 (39th)
CG (20)
03:45:21
01:30:35 (1st)
AP (20)
04:02:31
00:17:10 (6th)
F (0)
05:27:00
01:24:29 (6th)
129th Warren Danby & Nicholas Cole
MV 120 06:14:32 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:18:59
00:18:59 (28th=)
CT (10)
01:10:04
00:51:05 (5th)
CD (20)
02:14:58
01:04:54 (1st)
CZ (40)
02:49:31
00:34:33 (17th)
CE (20)
03:32:38
00:43:07 (23rd)
AT (50)
03:51:28
00:18:50 (17th)
F (0)
06:14:32
02:23:04 (21st)
130th Graham Brown & Martin Hilton
Old Knackered Runners Tattenhall Runners
MV 110 04:10:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
01:23:27
01:23:27 (12th)
AZ (50)
02:08:39
00:45:12 (20th)
AJ (20)
03:05:27
00:56:48 (23rd)
DD (10)
03:33:33
00:28:06 (9th)
F (0)
04:10:04
00:36:31 (10th)
131st Luke Noble & Aengus McCullough
M 110 04:23:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:16:40
00:16:40 (12th)
BD (30)
01:30:19
01:13:39 (2nd)
DL (30)
01:37:41
00:07:22 (31st=)
CD (20)
01:50:31
00:12:50 (23rd)
CG (20)
02:25:40
00:35:09 (1st)
F (0)
04:23:19
01:57:39 (3rd)
132nd Ahmed Mohammed & Shahid Mohammed
MV 110 04:37:28 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
01:39:13
01:39:13 (16th)
AZ (50)
02:13:32
00:34:19 (12th)
BE (30)
04:01:08
01:47:36 (6th)
F (0)
04:37:28
00:36:20 (12th)
133rd Steve Wathall & Charmian Heaton
Retford AC FRA
MIXV 110 05:25:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:26:44
01:26:44 (23rd)
BG (30)
02:21:20
00:54:36 (28th)
BE (30)
04:34:22
02:13:02 (3rd)
F (0)
05:25:41
00:51:19 (29th)
134th Andy Scaife & Luke Fradsham
accili ratti
MV 110 05:26:35 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:18:44
00:18:44 (27th)
CB (20)
01:18:24
00:59:40 (10th)
DC (30)
01:41:57
00:23:33 (39th)
BF (30)
02:21:43
00:39:46 (35th)
DX (10)
04:17:59
01:56:16 (1st)
CQ (10)
04:34:52
00:16:53 (27th)
F (0)
05:26:35
00:51:43 (2nd)
135th Andy Southby & Lee Wildey [MIL]
MV 110 05:32:13 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:18:13
00:18:13 (21st)
CB (20)
01:03:01
00:44:48 (4th)
AA (40)
02:17:46
01:14:45 (2nd)
DZ (40)
02:47:15
00:29:29 (13th)
F (0)
05:32:13
02:44:58 (1st)
136th Ash Daniels & Jim Hutton [MIL]
MV 110 05:37:15 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DZ (40)
01:04:03
01:04:03 (5th)
AA (40)
01:22:59
00:18:56 (6th)
CB (20)
02:40:09
01:17:10 (1st)
AV (10)
03:34:31
00:54:22 (1st)
F (0)
05:37:15
02:02:44 (1st)
137th Tim Short & Tom Grant
M 110 05:38:15 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AA (40)
01:17:38
01:17:38 (7th)
DZ (40)
01:44:42
00:27:04 (10th)
BG (30)
04:11:03
02:26:21 (1st)
F (0)
05:38:15
01:27:12 (5th)
138th Miguel Boland & Gilles Favier
M 110 05:42:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:28:03
00:28:03 (60th)
CQ (10)
02:34:53
02:06:50 (2nd)
DX (10)
02:48:19
00:13:26 (1st)
BG (30)
03:31:09
00:42:50 (1st)
AZ (50)
04:19:43
00:48:34 (24th)
F (0)
05:42:12
01:22:29 (1st)
139th Dan Birley & Greg Stamp [MIL]
Royal Navy Royal Army Medical Corps
M 110 05:47:42 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:19:42
00:19:42 (37th)
DX (10)
02:26:50
02:07:08 (2nd)
CQ (10)
02:36:07
00:09:17 (12th)
BG (30)
03:31:54
00:55:47 (3rd)
AZ (50)
04:08:46
00:36:52 (15th)
F (0)
05:47:42
01:38:56 (2nd)
140th Ben Costello & Dominic James
M 100 04:14:35 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:17:42
01:17:42 (17th)
AJ (20)
02:11:12
00:53:30 (21st)
BE (30)
03:31:11
01:19:59 (46th)
F (0)
04:14:35
00:43:24 (21st)
141st Nicholas Jones & Milo Middleton
M 100 05:27:17 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:25:56
00:25:56 (58th)
CT (10)
01:24:32
00:58:36 (12th)
BG (30)
03:32:25
02:07:53 (1st)
AJ (20)
04:05:45
00:33:20 (13th)
BE (30)
04:49:45
00:44:00 (42nd)
F (0)
05:27:17
00:37:32 (15th)
142nd Ed Bramley & Adrian Royston
MV 100 05:43:20 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:19:16
00:19:16 (33rd=)
CQ (10)
01:51:25
01:32:09 (1st)
BG (30)
02:58:54
01:07:29 (7th)
AZ (50)
03:51:14
00:52:20 (26th)
F (0)
05:43:20
01:52:06 (3rd)
143rd Adam Hansen & Carel Duplessis
M 90 04:34:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:15:44
00:15:44 (5th)
CT (10)
01:14:52
00:59:08 (13th)
DL (30)
01:59:59
00:45:07 (1st)
CD (20)
02:11:44
00:11:45 (10th)
AP (20)
02:57:56
00:46:12 (4th)
F (0)
04:34:34
01:36:38 (11th)
144th Scott Parnell & Daisy Dougherty [MIL]
MIX 90 05:07:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BS (50)
01:08:43
01:08:43 (1st)
AA (40)
01:37:50
00:29:07 (2nd)
F (0)
05:07:06
03:29:16 (1st)
145th Darrell High & Nick Barrable
SO & SYO
M 80 03:18:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
01:20:09
01:20:09 (11th)
AJ (20)
01:57:54
00:37:45 (20th)
BE (30)
02:35:45
00:37:51 (34th)
F (0)
03:18:22
00:42:37 (20th)
146th Sally McGrath & Euan McGrath
Stubbington Green Runners
MIXV 80 03:42:26 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
01:18:51
01:18:51 (10th)
AJ (20)
02:04:28
00:45:37 (30th)
BE (30)
02:48:12
00:43:44 (41st)
F (0)
03:42:26
00:54:14 (33rd)
147th Andrew Muggleton & Toby Wootton
Amsterdam MRT & Reigate Girls Mud Running Team
M 80 04:05:47 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:28:13
01:28:13 (25th)
BE (30)
03:11:47
01:43:34 (5th)
F (0)
04:05:47
00:54:00 (32nd)
148th Louisa Steer & David Marsh [MIL]
Military
MIX 80 04:27:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:15:19
01:15:19 (16th)
BE (30)
03:18:49
02:03:30 (7th)
F (0)
04:27:03
01:08:14 (44th)
149th Darren Chapman & Paul Crinnion
MV 80 04:54:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:30:41
01:30:41 (27th)
BG (30)
02:27:05
00:56:24 (30th)
F (0)
04:54:37
02:27:32 (7th)
150th Claire Leggat & Kezia Jukes
Royal Engineers
F 80 05:10:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AZ (50)
01:42:55
01:42:55 (29th)
BG (30)
02:37:48
00:54:53 (29th)
F (0)
05:10:34
02:32:46 (8th)
151st Derek Tyers & Claire Dossett
FRA
MIXV 80 05:20:05 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:19:12
00:19:12 (31st)
CG (20)
02:32:22
02:13:10 (4th)
AP (20)
02:56:17
00:23:55 (25th)
DX (10)
03:57:49
01:01:32 (13th)
CQ (10)
04:08:00
00:10:11 (15th)
CJ (10)
04:46:42
00:38:42 (19th)
F (0)
05:20:05
00:33:23 (30th)
152nd Graham Percival & David Percival [MIL]
Royal Air Force Reserves
M 80 05:22:40 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DX (10)
01:30:40
01:30:40 (6th)
CQ (10)
01:58:08
00:27:28 (28th)
BG (30)
02:56:59
00:58:51 (4th)
AJ (20)
03:51:18
00:54:19 (37th)
DD (10)
04:29:26
00:38:08 (11th)
F (0)
05:22:40
00:53:14 (16th)
153rd David Snook & Jack Anthony [MIL]
M 80 05:26:38 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:19:39
00:19:39 (36th)
CG (20)
02:22:10
02:02:31 (3rd)
AP (20)
02:48:40
00:26:30 (29th)
DX (10)
04:12:58
01:24:18 (15th)
CQ (10)
04:21:57
00:08:59 (11th)
CJ (10)
05:01:01
00:39:04 (20th)
F (0)
05:26:38
00:25:37 (22nd)
154th Neil Smith & Richard Hughes
Darlington Tri Club
M 80 05:29:42 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
01:31:01
01:31:01 (15th)
AJ (20)
02:21:22
00:50:21 (32nd)
BE (30)
04:32:19
02:10:57 (47th)
F (0)
05:29:42
00:57:23 (36th)
155th Jamie McGrory & Jack Warrillow [MIL]
ATR Winchester (Army)
M 70 05:04:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:19:44
00:19:44 (38th)
CT (10)
01:17:20
00:57:36 (11th)
AP (20)
02:39:44
01:22:24 (1st)
DX (10)
03:47:41
01:07:57 (14th)
CQ (10)
03:55:37
00:07:56 (6th)
CJ (10)
04:30:53
00:35:16 (15th)
F (0)
05:04:36
00:33:43 (31st)
156th Richard Perkins & Rudolf Gruber
Hauser
M 68 06:00:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:20:57
00:20:57 (43rd)
CT (10)
01:47:25
01:26:28 (18th)
DX (10)
03:43:10
01:55:45 (1st)
CQ (10)
03:56:00
00:12:50 (24th)
BG (30)
05:02:53
01:06:53 (6th)
F (0)
06:00:06
00:57:13 (3rd)
157th Debbie Wilkes & Jackie Barker
FV 64 06:17:05 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DX (10)
01:48:40
01:48:40 (7th)
CQ (10)
02:05:24
00:16:44 (26th)
BG (30)
04:12:21
02:06:57 (8th)
AJ (20)
04:47:06
00:34:45 (18th)
BE (30)
05:40:20
00:53:14 (44th)
F (0)
06:17:05
00:36:45 (13th)
158th Marian Elliott & Colin Dutkiewicz
SLOW
MIX 60 04:25:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:17:59
00:17:59 (19th)
AP (20)
02:25:26
02:07:27 (1st)
DX (10)
03:14:17
00:48:51 (8th)
CQ (10)
03:24:20
00:10:03 (14th)
CJ (10)
04:02:12
00:37:52 (16th)
F (0)
04:25:58
00:23:46 (21st)
159th Guy Balmer & Sarah Froy
Royal Marines Orienteering Club
MIX 60 04:55:54 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
01:46:19
01:46:19 (17th)
BE (30)
04:12:05
02:25:46 (4th)
F (0)
04:55:54
00:43:49 (22nd)
160th Declan Woods & Steve Wood
MV 56 06:11:53 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CB (20)
01:18:43
01:18:43 (33rd)
DC (30)
01:46:36
00:27:53 (42nd)
BF (30)
02:30:23
00:43:47 (40th)
F (0)
06:11:53
03:41:30 (1st)
161st Lloyd Ward & Martin Griffiths
M 54 06:17:30 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:21:47
00:21:47 (46th)
CG (20)
02:03:26
01:41:39 (2nd)
AF (20)
02:18:32
00:15:06 (3rd)
CZ (40)
02:55:23
00:36:51 (8th)
F (0)
06:17:30
03:22:07 (1st)
162nd Joshua Macklin & Paul Broadway
M 40 05:40:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:23:19
00:23:19 (54th)
CT (10)
01:32:05
01:08:46 (16th)
CG (20)
02:56:10
01:24:05 (2nd)
F (0)
05:40:12
02:44:02 (5th)
163rd Antoinette Winton & Doug Hobbs
MIX 40 05:55:38 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:29:04
00:29:04 (61st=)
CT (10)
01:50:01
01:20:57 (17th)
AP (20)
04:18:23
02:28:22 (2nd)
F (0)
05:55:38
01:37:15 (12th)
164th Dave Norman & David Pickard [MIL]
ATR Winchester
M 30 03:28:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DX (10)
01:15:38
01:15:38 (5th)
CQ (10)
02:03:19
00:47:41 (30th)
CJ (10)
02:47:13
00:43:54 (22nd)
F (0)
03:28:58
00:41:45 (33rd)
165th Steve Marsh & Simon Small
MV 30 03:31:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DX (10)
01:09:03
01:09:03 (4th)
CQ (10)
01:44:19
00:35:16 (29th)
CJ (10)
02:50:06
01:05:47 (23rd)
F (0)
03:31:24
00:41:18 (32nd)
166th Stephen Coveney & Jerzy Matuszewski
City Of Hull AC Stockport Harriers
MV 30 03:39:47 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BG (30)
01:15:53
01:15:53 (9th)
F (0)
03:39:47
02:23:54 (6th)
167th Gareth Slade-Jones & Tom Steele [MIL]
ATR Winchester
M 0 02:02:02 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)
02:02:02
02:02:02 (1st)
168th Ian Harryman & Peter Dyer
Avon Valley Runners
M 0 02:02:38 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)
02:02:38
02:02:38 (2nd)
169th David Mazza & Maria Mazza
MIX 0 02:54:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)
02:54:19
02:54:19 (3rd)
170th Amy Anderson & Zayneb Al-Adhami
F -12 06:45:35 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AV (10)
00:23:13
00:23:13 (53rd)
CT (10)
01:27:21
01:04:08 (15th)
CD (20)
03:12:03
01:44:42 (3rd)
AF (20)
03:42:03
00:30:00 (32nd)
CG (20)
04:00:32
00:18:29 (29th)
F (0)
06:45:35
02:45:03 (6th)