Split Times for Sunday - 29-Oct-2017 - B

...return to index

B - Split Times

17.8km 1340m

Pos Name Category Time S 1 AV 2 AS 3 BU 4 CG 5 DS 6 CS 7 CQ 8 BG 9 DD 10 CP 11 DU F
1st Austin Caulfield & Keith McDougall
M 04:55:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:11 (3rd)
00:12:11 (3rd)
00:38:28 (1st)
00:26:17 (2nd)
00:52:06 (1st)
00:13:38 (1st)
01:33:03 (1st)
00:40:57 (5th)
01:44:00 (1st)
00:10:57 (1st)
02:13:59 (1st)
00:29:59 (1st)
02:50:00 (1st)
00:36:01 (2nd)
03:30:55 (1st)
00:40:55 (3rd)
03:49:18 (1st)
00:18:23 (4th)
03:56:45 (1st)
00:07:27 (17th)
04:37:37 (1st)
00:40:52 (12th)
04:55:26 (1st)
00:17:49 (6th=)
2nd Robert Ashton & Emmit Andrews
British Army
M 04:56:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:05 (1st)
00:12:05 (1st)
00:42:25 (6th)
00:30:20 (7th)
00:57:02 (6th)
00:14:37 (7th=)
01:35:43 (5th)
00:38:41 (3rd)
01:49:36 (5th)
00:13:53 (12th)
02:25:39 (5th)
00:36:03 (4th)
03:00:57 (5th)
00:35:18 (1st)
03:39:21 (3rd)
00:38:24 (2nd)
03:57:46 (3rd)
00:18:25 (5th)
04:04:10 (3rd)
00:06:24 (7th)
04:40:41 (3rd)
00:36:31 (4th)
04:56:29 (2nd)
00:15:48 (1st)
3rd Magnus Andersson & Daniel Ljungdahl
M 04:58:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:28 (42nd)
00:17:28 (42nd)
00:41:49 (4th)
00:24:21 (1st)
00:56:14 (3rd)
00:14:25 (6th)
01:35:19 (4th)
00:39:05 (4th)
01:49:09 (4th)
00:13:50 (11th)
02:22:13 (4th)
00:33:04 (2nd)
03:00:15 (4th)
00:38:02 (5th)
03:37:45 (2nd)
00:37:30 (1st)
03:55:47 (2nd)
00:18:02 (2nd)
04:01:22 (2nd)
00:05:35 (4th)
04:40:13 (2nd)
00:38:51 (10th)
04:58:44 (3rd)
00:18:31 (8th)
4th Ben Lewis & Katie Mckay
MIX 05:00:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:11 (20th)
00:15:11 (20th)
00:42:05 (5th)
00:26:54 (3rd)
00:56:27 (5th)
00:14:22 (4th=)
01:33:54 (2nd)
00:37:27 (2nd)
01:45:19 (2nd)
00:11:25 (4th)
02:21:58 (3rd)
00:36:39 (5th)
02:59:12 (3rd)
00:37:14 (4th)
03:41:42 (4th)
00:42:30 (6th)
04:02:01 (4th)
00:20:19 (8th)
04:08:27 (4th)
00:06:26 (8th)
04:44:13 (4th)
00:35:46 (2nd)
05:00:33 (4th)
00:16:20 (4th)
5th Jack Trevail & Luke Roberts
M 05:16:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:08 (2nd)
00:12:08 (2nd)
00:44:01 (8th)
00:31:53 (14th)
00:58:05 (7th)
00:14:04 (2nd)
01:34:52 (3rd)
00:36:47 (1st)
01:46:40 (3rd)
00:11:48 (5th)
02:20:53 (2nd)
00:34:13 (3rd)
02:57:40 (2nd)
00:36:47 (3rd)
03:44:25 (5th)
00:46:45 (16th)
04:09:56 (5th)
00:25:31 (29th)
04:18:49 (5th)
00:08:53 (27th)
05:00:02 (5th)
00:41:13 (13th)
05:16:03 (5th)
00:16:01 (2nd)
6th Charlie Elliot & Ryan Elliot
Dark Peak Fell Runners
M 05:33:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:10 (5th)
00:13:10 (5th)
00:44:54 (11th)
00:31:44 (12th)
01:00:14 (10th)
00:15:20 (12th)
01:41:44 (8th)
00:41:30 (7th)
01:54:35 (9th)
00:12:51 (7th)
02:38:48 (11th)
00:44:13 (17th)
03:25:44 (9th)
00:46:56 (7th)
04:07:54 (7th)
00:42:10 (4th)
04:32:30 (7th)
00:24:36 (27th)
04:41:14 (8th)
00:08:44 (25th)
05:15:13 (6th)
00:33:59 (1st)
05:33:02 (6th)
00:17:49 (6th=)
7th Josh Jenner & Harold Wyber
M 05:37:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:03 (11th)
00:14:03 (11th)
00:43:36 (7th)
00:29:33 (6th)
00:59:01 (9th)
00:15:25 (13th)
01:45:40 (11th)
00:46:39 (17th)
01:56:38 (10th)
00:10:58 (2nd)
02:33:42 (7th)
00:37:04 (6th)
03:25:40 (8th)
00:51:58 (25th)
04:11:50 (8th)
00:46:10 (12th)
04:33:21 (8th)
00:21:31 (15th)
04:38:54 (7th)
00:05:33 (3rd)
05:17:09 (7th)
00:38:15 (9th)
05:37:59 (7th)
00:20:50 (15th)
8th Soren Vestergaard Christensen & Anton Rasmussen
Team Thy Race
M 05:41:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:58 (10th)
00:13:58 (10th)
00:44:19 (10th)
00:30:21 (8th)
01:01:13 (11th)
00:16:54 (17th)
01:45:20 (10th)
00:44:07 (10th)
01:57:21 (11th)
00:12:01 (6th)
02:38:04 (10th)
00:40:43 (8th=)
03:27:58 (11th)
00:49:54 (17th)
04:13:42 (11th)
00:45:44 (10th)
04:35:10 (9th)
00:21:28 (12th=)
04:41:54 (9th)
00:06:44 (11th)
05:19:42 (8th)
00:37:48 (7th)
05:41:59 (8th)
00:22:17 (20th)
9th Rob Stephenson & William Turner
MV 05:43:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:54 (4th)
00:12:54 (4th)
00:41:15 (2nd)
00:28:21 (5th)
00:55:24 (2nd)
00:14:09 (3rd)
01:36:34 (6th)
00:41:10 (6th)
01:51:06 (6th)
00:14:32 (16th)
02:32:48 (6th)
00:41:42 (12th)
03:19:46 (6th)
00:46:58 (8th)
04:04:45 (6th)
00:44:59 (8th)
04:30:27 (6th)
00:25:42 (31st)
04:37:20 (6th)
00:06:53 (12th)
05:20:42 (9th)
00:43:22 (18th)
05:43:52 (9th)
00:23:10 (24th=)
10th Lee Gilbertson & Nick Munro
Annan and District
M 05:45:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:38 (8th)
00:13:38 (8th)
00:48:08 (17th)
00:34:30 (20th)
01:05:10 (16th)
00:17:02 (21st=)
01:56:26 (18th)
00:51:16 (24th)
02:10:48 (18th)
00:14:22 (15th)
02:51:54 (14th)
00:41:06 (11th)
03:42:50 (15th)
00:50:56 (22nd)
04:25:17 (12th)
00:42:27 (5th)
04:44:17 (12th)
00:19:00 (6th)
04:49:33 (11th)
00:05:16 (1st)
05:29:18 (11th)
00:39:45 (11th)
05:45:22 (10th)
00:16:04 (3rd)
11th Patrik Oreman & Mathias Bjorlin
M 05:46:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:33 (7th)
00:13:33 (7th)
00:44:10 (9th)
00:30:37 (9th)
00:58:47 (8th)
00:14:37 (7th=)
01:41:07 (7th)
00:42:20 (8th)
01:54:30 (8th)
00:13:23 (9th)
02:35:13 (9th)
00:40:43 (8th=)
03:26:53 (10th)
00:51:40 (23rd)
04:12:48 (9th)
00:45:55 (11th)
04:42:12 (11th)
00:29:24 (49th)
04:49:57 (12th)
00:07:45 (20th)
05:25:46 (10th)
00:35:49 (3rd)
05:46:22 (11th)
00:20:36 (13th)
12th Jerome Dilley & Andrew Shanks
M 05:59:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:22 (30th)
00:16:22 (30th)
00:52:04 (24th)
00:35:42 (26th)
01:07:11 (18th)
00:15:07 (10th)
01:52:22 (14th)
00:45:11 (13th)
02:07:42 (13th)
00:15:20 (20th)
02:46:39 (12th)
00:38:57 (7th)
03:39:16 (13th)
00:52:37 (27th)
04:28:06 (14th)
00:48:50 (24th)
04:46:28 (13th)
00:18:22 (3rd)
04:53:30 (13th)
00:07:02 (13th)
05:39:50 (14th)
00:46:20 (32nd)
05:59:14 (12th)
00:19:24 (10th=)
13th Ian Holmes & Emma Battensby
MIX 06:01:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:44 (48th=)
00:17:44 (48th=)
00:52:51 (29th)
00:35:07 (22nd)
01:09:53 (26th)
00:17:02 (21st=)
01:53:28 (15th)
00:43:35 (9th)
02:09:02 (16th)
00:15:34 (22nd)
02:55:01 (17th)
00:45:59 (21st)
03:44:22 (16th)
00:49:21 (13th)
04:29:12 (15th)
00:44:50 (7th)
04:50:38 (14th)
00:21:26 (11th)
04:57:46 (14th)
00:07:08 (14th=)
05:39:30 (13th)
00:41:44 (14th)
06:01:07 (13th)
00:21:37 (17th)
14th Jonathan Walkingshaw & Toby Woodhead
M 06:03:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:22 (6th)
00:13:22 (6th)
00:41:20 (3rd)
00:27:58 (4th)
00:56:22 (4th)
00:15:02 (9th)
01:41:47 (9th)
00:45:25 (14th)
01:52:58 (7th)
00:11:11 (3rd)
02:34:43 (8th)
00:41:45 (13th)
03:20:54 (7th)
00:46:11 (6th)
04:13:04 (10th)
00:52:10 (28th)
04:37:30 (10th)
00:24:26 (23rd)
04:46:43 (10th)
00:09:13 (33rd)
05:35:26 (12th)
00:48:43 (43rd)
06:03:05 (14th)
00:27:39 (41st)
15th John Smallwood & Mike Carmont
Team Spork
MV 06:06:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:17 (21st)
00:15:17 (21st)
00:47:06 (13th)
00:31:49 (13th)
01:04:12 (14th)
00:17:06 (23rd)
01:51:55 (13th)
00:47:43 (18th)
02:05:38 (12th)
00:13:43 (10th)
02:48:23 (13th)
00:42:45 (14th=)
03:37:30 (12th)
00:49:07 (12th)
04:26:19 (13th)
00:48:49 (22nd=)
04:52:34 (15th)
00:26:15 (36th)
05:01:37 (15th)
00:09:03 (30th)
05:45:37 (15th)
00:44:00 (21st)
06:06:22 (15th)
00:20:45 (14th)
16th David Brigham & Stefanie Ervine
Heaton Harriers
MIX 06:12:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:19 (15th)
00:14:19 (15th)
00:47:18 (15th)
00:32:59 (16th)
01:07:54 (20th)
00:20:36 (44th)
01:56:52 (19th)
00:48:58 (21st)
02:09:44 (17th)
00:12:52 (8th)
02:52:29 (15th)
00:42:45 (14th=)
03:45:26 (18th)
00:52:57 (28th)
04:31:53 (17th)
00:46:27 (15th)
04:55:11 (16th)
00:23:18 (19th)
05:03:44 (16th)
00:08:33 (23rd)
05:49:06 (16th)
00:45:22 (27th)
06:12:10 (16th)
00:23:04 (23rd)
17th Rob Beaumont & Alli Pettigrew
M 06:18:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:35 (31st)
00:16:35 (31st)
01:03:05 (56th)
00:46:30 (62nd)
01:20:51 (47th)
00:17:46 (25th)
02:05:43 (28th)
00:44:52 (11th)
02:26:23 (31st)
00:20:40 (51st)
03:13:00 (26th)
00:46:37 (23rd)
04:06:50 (25th)
00:53:50 (30th)
04:59:25 (25th)
00:52:35 (29th)
05:15:05 (23rd)
00:15:40 (1st)
05:21:06 (22nd)
00:06:01 (5th)
05:58:59 (19th)
00:37:53 (8th)
06:18:23 (17th)
00:19:24 (10th=)
18th Stuart Riley & Thomas Charles Riley
M 06:18:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:08 (12th)
00:14:08 (12th)
00:52:13 (25th)
00:38:05 (35th)
01:09:09 (24th)
00:16:56 (18th=)
01:54:06 (16th)
00:44:57 (12th)
02:08:26 (15th)
00:14:20 (14th)
02:55:11 (18th)
00:46:45 (24th)
03:44:48 (17th)
00:49:37 (14th)
04:33:55 (18th)
00:49:07 (25th)
05:02:52 (18th)
00:28:57 (47th)
05:12:43 (18th)
00:09:51 (38th)
05:56:40 (18th)
00:43:57 (20th)
06:18:29 (18th)
00:21:49 (18th)
19th Tony Holt & Emma Holt
Morpeth
MIX 06:19:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:36 (17th)
00:14:36 (17th)
00:50:59 (21st)
00:36:23 (28th)
01:06:16 (17th)
00:15:17 (11th)
02:03:01 (24th)
00:56:45 (33rd)
02:17:53 (24th)
00:14:52 (17th)
03:05:53 (21st)
00:48:00 (27th)
03:55:53 (20th)
00:50:00 (18th)
04:42:47 (19th)
00:46:54 (17th)
05:06:08 (20th)
00:23:21 (20th)
05:13:46 (20th)
00:07:38 (19th)
05:59:09 (20th)
00:45:23 (28th)
06:19:08 (19th)
00:19:59 (12th)
20th Paul Taylor & Helen Buchan
Saddleworth Runners Calder Valley
MIXV 06:21:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:08 (26th=)
00:16:08 (26th=)
00:47:40 (16th)
00:31:32 (10th)
01:04:40 (15th)
00:17:00 (20th)
01:50:22 (12th)
00:45:42 (15th)
02:08:17 (14th)
00:17:55 (40th)
02:54:19 (16th)
00:46:02 (22nd)
03:41:42 (14th)
00:47:23 (10th)
04:30:31 (16th)
00:48:49 (22nd=)
04:58:11 (17th)
00:27:40 (43rd)
05:05:19 (17th)
00:07:08 (14th=)
05:53:26 (17th)
00:48:07 (41st)
06:21:29 (20th)
00:28:03 (46th)
21st Carl Hagman & Karin Holm
MIX 06:33:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:10 (14th)
00:14:10 (14th)
00:54:46 (35th)
00:40:36 (42nd)
01:10:57 (28th)
00:16:11 (15th)
01:59:34 (22nd)
00:48:37 (19th)
02:13:36 (20th)
00:14:02 (13th)
03:06:03 (22nd)
00:52:27 (29th)
03:56:54 (22nd)
00:50:51 (21st)
04:43:08 (20th)
00:46:14 (13th=)
05:05:55 (19th)
00:22:47 (18th)
05:13:32 (19th)
00:07:37 (18th)
06:10:19 (22nd)
00:56:47 (57th)
06:33:48 (21st)
00:23:29 (27th)
22nd Geoff Pettengell & Julie Gardner
Mow Cop Runners & Macclesfield Harriers
MIXV 06:34:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:54 (9th)
00:13:54 (9th)
00:47:16 (14th)
00:33:22 (18th)
01:03:56 (13th)
00:16:40 (16th)
02:07:21 (31st)
01:03:25 (51st)
02:22:22 (27th)
00:15:01 (19th)
03:05:39 (20th)
00:43:17 (16th)
03:57:43 (23rd)
00:52:04 (26th)
04:57:44 (24th)
01:00:01 (48th)
05:19:12 (25th)
00:21:28 (12th=)
05:25:25 (23rd)
00:06:13 (6th)
06:11:27 (24th)
00:46:02 (31st)
06:34:06 (22nd)
00:22:39 (21st)
23rd Kevin Plummer & Michael Kerr
Annan and district athletic club
M 06:34:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:08 (26th=)
00:16:08 (26th=)
00:48:14 (18th)
00:32:06 (15th)
01:07:35 (19th)
00:19:21 (35th)
02:04:50 (26th)
00:57:15 (37th=)
02:22:19 (26th)
00:17:29 (37th)
03:20:30 (31st)
00:58:11 (39th)
04:11:00 (27th)
00:50:30 (20th)
05:01:56 (27th)
00:50:56 (26th)
05:23:26 (26th)
00:21:30 (14th)
05:31:26 (27th)
00:08:00 (21st)
06:08:50 (21st)
00:37:24 (5th)
06:34:40 (23rd)
00:25:50 (34th)
24th Richard Davey & David Birks
M 06:36:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:27 (60th)
00:19:27 (60th)
00:59:15 (45th=)
00:39:48 (38th=)
01:18:32 (40th)
00:19:17 (34th)
02:11:14 (34th)
00:52:42 (27th)
02:27:14 (34th)
00:16:00 (29th)
03:24:16 (33rd)
00:57:02 (37th)
04:11:24 (28th)
00:47:08 (9th)
04:59:55 (26th)
00:48:31 (20th)
05:24:01 (27th)
00:24:06 (22nd)
05:30:34 (26th)
00:06:33 (10th)
06:17:52 (27th)
00:47:18 (37th)
06:36:56 (24th)
00:19:04 (9th)
25th Harry Dowdell & Nick Andralojc
Harrogate Harriers & AC
MV 06:38:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:37 (32nd)
00:16:37 (32nd)
00:49:56 (19th)
00:33:19 (17th)
01:08:51 (22nd)
00:18:55 (31st)
01:57:53 (21st)
00:49:02 (22nd)
02:14:11 (21st)
00:16:18 (31st=)
02:59:35 (19th)
00:45:24 (19th)
03:49:16 (19th)
00:49:41 (15th)
04:43:15 (21st)
00:53:59 (33rd)
05:09:29 (21st)
00:26:14 (35th)
05:19:22 (21st)
00:09:53 (39th=)
06:11:22 (23rd)
00:52:00 (49th)
06:38:13 (25th)
00:26:51 (38th)
26th Mark Dury & Owen Jones
M 06:38:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:55 (25th)
00:15:55 (25th)
00:57:57 (42nd)
00:42:02 (49th)
01:19:07 (42nd)
00:21:10 (49th)
02:05:12 (27th)
00:46:05 (16th)
02:20:06 (25th)
00:14:54 (18th)
03:08:02 (24th)
00:47:56 (26th)
03:59:57 (24th)
00:51:55 (24th)
04:47:54 (22nd)
00:47:57 (19th)
05:17:58 (24th)
00:30:04 (51st)
05:28:33 (25th)
00:10:35 (45th)
06:16:19 (25th)
00:47:46 (39th)
06:38:20 (26th)
00:22:01 (19th)
27th Iain Stamp & Peter Lake
Walton Chasers OC & Mammoth
M 06:44:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:09 (13th)
00:14:09 (13th)
00:45:50 (12th)
00:31:41 (11th)
01:03:52 (12th)
00:18:02 (26th)
01:55:46 (17th)
00:51:54 (25th)
02:11:43 (19th)
00:15:57 (26th)
03:06:32 (23rd)
00:54:49 (33rd)
03:56:15 (21st)
00:49:43 (16th)
04:48:54 (23rd)
00:52:39 (30th)
05:14:54 (22nd)
00:26:00 (33rd)
05:26:41 (24th)
00:11:47 (52nd)
06:16:36 (26th)
00:49:55 (45th)
06:44:34 (27th)
00:27:58 (44th)
28th Daniel Walke & James Lawson
M 06:46:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:23 (67th)
00:20:23 (67th)
01:29:52 (74th)
01:09:29 (74th)
01:44:14 (71st)
00:14:22 (4th=)
02:41:29 (61st)
00:57:15 (37th=)
03:02:18 (61st)
00:20:49 (52nd)
03:43:12 (47th)
00:40:54 (10th)
04:33:34 (38th)
00:50:22 (19th)
05:21:23 (35th)
00:47:49 (18th)
05:42:15 (32nd)
00:20:52 (10th)
05:51:07 (32nd)
00:08:52 (26th)
06:28:48 (29th)
00:37:41 (6th)
06:46:03 (28th)
00:17:15 (5th)
29th Jules Hucks & Sam Hucks
M 06:53:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:28 (16th)
00:14:28 (16th)
00:51:40 (23rd)
00:37:12 (32nd)
01:10:09 (27th)
00:18:29 (29th)
02:07:19 (30th)
00:57:10 (36th)
02:26:17 (30th)
00:18:58 (46th)
03:27:01 (36th)
01:00:44 (47th)
04:24:00 (34th)
00:56:59 (35th)
05:10:14 (29th)
00:46:14 (13th=)
05:36:58 (29th)
00:26:44 (39th)
05:47:53 (29th)
00:10:55 (48th=)
06:29:54 (30th)
00:42:01 (15th)
06:53:41 (29th)
00:23:47 (28th)
30th David Munn & Fraser Munn
M 06:53:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:43 (24th)
00:15:43 (24th)
00:51:14 (22nd)
00:35:31 (25th)
01:09:44 (25th)
00:18:30 (30th)
02:06:32 (29th)
00:56:48 (35th)
02:25:13 (28th)
00:18:41 (42nd)
03:14:07 (28th)
00:48:54 (28th)
04:14:32 (29th)
01:00:25 (41st)
05:03:20 (28th)
00:48:48 (21st)
05:27:49 (28th)
00:24:29 (25th)
05:38:28 (28th)
00:10:39 (46th)
06:25:24 (28th)
00:46:56 (33rd)
06:53:50 (30th)
00:28:26 (47th)
31st Samantha King & Charlie King
MIX 06:59:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:46 (19th)
00:14:46 (19th)
00:52:49 (28th)
00:38:03 (34th)
01:08:57 (23rd)
00:16:08 (14th)
01:57:42 (20th)
00:48:45 (20th)
02:14:50 (22nd)
00:17:08 (36th)
03:12:07 (25th)
00:57:17 (38th)
04:07:22 (26th)
00:55:15 (31st)
05:17:11 (32nd)
01:09:49 (60th)
05:38:49 (30th)
00:21:38 (16th)
05:48:24 (30th)
00:09:35 (37th)
06:33:08 (31st)
00:44:44 (24th)
06:59:38 (31st)
00:26:30 (36th)
32nd Iain Stemp & Andrew Stemp
West Anglian Orienteering Club
M 07:01:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:35 (46th=)
00:17:35 (46th=)
00:59:15 (45th=)
00:41:40 (47th)
01:20:00 (45th)
00:20:45 (47th)
02:14:17 (38th)
00:54:17 (30th)
02:30:45 (35th)
00:16:28 (35th)
03:16:24 (29th)
00:45:39 (20th)
04:20:12 (30th)
01:03:48 (46th)
05:16:05 (30th)
00:55:53 (40th)
05:41:43 (31st)
00:25:38 (30th)
05:50:22 (31st)
00:08:39 (24th)
06:38:19 (32nd)
00:47:57 (40th)
07:01:38 (32nd)
00:23:19 (26th)
33rd Kevan Cameron & Anthony Gleave [MIL]
Army - Royal Engineers
M 07:02:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:13 (29th)
00:16:13 (29th)
00:56:38 (39th)
00:40:25 (41st)
01:14:01 (34th)
00:17:23 (24th)
02:16:12 (39th)
01:02:11 (49th)
02:31:58 (36th)
00:15:46 (24th)
03:25:13 (34th)
00:53:15 (31st)
04:21:10 (32nd)
00:55:57 (34th)
05:16:41 (31st)
00:55:31 (39th)
05:42:39 (33rd)
00:25:58 (32nd)
05:52:59 (33rd)
00:10:20 (43rd)
06:40:05 (34th)
00:47:06 (36th)
07:02:56 (33rd)
00:22:51 (22nd)
34th Mike Pope & Chris Armour
MV 07:03:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:22 (71st)
00:21:22 (71st)
01:23:23 (73rd)
01:02:01 (72nd)
01:43:39 (70th)
00:20:16 (40th)
02:38:29 (58th)
00:54:50 (31st)
02:54:28 (53rd)
00:15:59 (28th)
03:41:18 (44th)
00:46:50 (25th)
04:37:05 (40th)
00:55:47 (33rd)
05:32:22 (40th)
00:55:17 (37th)
05:51:49 (38th)
00:19:27 (7th)
05:57:15 (36th)
00:05:26 (2nd)
06:42:34 (36th)
00:45:19 (25th)
07:03:30 (34th)
00:20:56 (16th)
35th Gavin Drummond & Graham Garbett
MV 07:04:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:49 (37th)
00:16:49 (37th)
00:53:51 (33rd)
00:37:02 (31st)
01:13:41 (32nd)
00:19:50 (39th)
02:20:35 (42nd)
01:06:54 (60th)
02:36:49 (42nd)
00:16:14 (30th)
03:22:02 (32nd)
00:45:13 (18th)
04:27:57 (35th)
01:05:55 (51st)
05:19:19 (34th)
00:51:22 (27th)
05:45:31 (34th)
00:26:12 (34th)
05:54:27 (34th)
00:08:56 (28th)
06:40:15 (35th)
00:45:48 (30th)
07:04:09 (35th)
00:23:54 (29th)
36th Graham Barnes & Robert Barnes
Stopsley Striders
MV 07:04:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:44 (34th)
00:16:44 (34th)
00:50:10 (20th)
00:33:26 (19th)
01:08:33 (21st)
00:18:23 (28th)
02:02:01 (23rd)
00:53:28 (28th)
02:17:49 (23rd)
00:15:48 (25th)
03:13:08 (27th)
00:55:19 (34th)
04:20:19 (31st)
01:07:11 (56th)
05:22:39 (36th)
01:02:20 (52nd)
05:47:07 (35th)
00:24:28 (24th)
05:54:32 (35th)
00:07:25 (16th)
06:38:54 (33rd)
00:44:22 (22nd)
07:04:50 (36th)
00:25:56 (35th)
37th Charles Barwick & Mark Zirbser
MV 07:11:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:21 (41st)
00:17:21 (41st)
00:53:24 (31st)
00:36:03 (27th)
01:13:59 (33rd)
00:20:35 (43rd)
02:03:54 (25th)
00:49:55 (23rd)
02:26:57 (33rd)
00:23:03 (63rd)
03:26:04 (35th)
00:59:07 (43rd)
04:21:24 (33rd)
00:55:20 (32nd)
05:19:15 (33rd)
00:57:51 (43rd)
05:47:52 (36th)
00:28:37 (46th)
05:57:45 (37th)
00:09:53 (39th=)
06:46:14 (38th)
00:48:29 (42nd)
07:11:13 (37th)
00:24:59 (31st)
38th William Kuet & Samuel Mason
M 07:16:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:14 (40th)
00:17:14 (40th)
00:57:54 (41st)
00:40:40 (43rd)
01:14:50 (36th)
00:16:56 (18th=)
02:16:50 (40th)
01:02:00 (48th)
02:33:15 (37th)
00:16:25 (34th)
03:29:03 (37th)
00:55:48 (36th)
04:29:01 (36th)
00:59:58 (39th)
05:23:15 (37th)
00:54:14 (34th)
05:49:44 (37th)
00:26:29 (37th)
05:59:17 (38th)
00:09:33 (36th)
06:42:50 (37th)
00:43:33 (19th)
07:16:23 (38th)
00:33:33 (55th)
39th Simon Smart & Stephen Deane
M 07:19:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:10 (39th)
00:17:10 (39th)
01:12:27 (68th)
00:55:17 (68th)
01:33:52 (64th)
00:21:25 (50th)
02:30:39 (51st)
00:56:47 (34th)
03:00:17 (58th)
00:29:38 (71st)
04:00:05 (56th)
00:59:48 (45th)
04:48:13 (46th)
00:48:08 (11th)
05:33:39 (41st)
00:45:26 (9th)
05:58:13 (40th)
00:24:34 (26th)
06:08:30 (40th)
00:10:17 (42nd)
06:51:36 (39th)
00:43:06 (17th)
07:19:20 (39th)
00:27:44 (43rd)
40th Christine Bowen & Dave Bowen
Goyt Valley Striders Pennine Fell Runners
MIXV 07:28:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:10 (59th)
00:19:10 (59th)
01:00:58 (51st)
00:41:48 (48th)
01:20:22 (46th)
00:19:24 (37th)
02:14:09 (37th)
00:53:47 (29th)
02:36:05 (40th)
00:21:56 (58th)
03:35:05 (39th)
00:59:00 (42nd)
04:33:03 (37th)
00:57:58 (36th)
05:27:23 (38th)
00:54:20 (35th)
05:56:31 (39th)
00:29:08 (48th)
06:05:45 (39th)
00:09:14 (34th)
06:58:36 (40th)
00:52:51 (51st)
07:28:35 (40th)
00:29:59 (52nd)
41st Beth Dent & Rhys Davies
MIX 07:30:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:08 (58th)
00:19:08 (58th)
00:58:56 (43rd)
00:39:48 (38th=)
01:19:39 (44th)
00:20:43 (46th)
02:12:04 (35th)
00:52:25 (26th)
02:35:08 (39th)
00:23:04 (64th)
03:35:36 (40th)
01:00:28 (46th)
04:35:30 (39th)
00:59:54 (38th)
05:30:54 (39th)
00:55:24 (38th)
05:58:42 (41st)
00:27:48 (44th)
06:09:05 (41st)
00:10:23 (44th)
06:58:50 (41st)
00:49:45 (44th)
07:30:07 (41st)
00:31:17 (54th)
42nd Justin Hale & Jonathan Tombs
Eden Runners
MV 07:32:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:22 (66th)
00:20:22 (66th)
00:55:31 (37th)
00:35:09 (23rd)
01:14:43 (35th)
00:19:12 (33rd)
02:21:33 (43rd)
01:06:50 (59th)
02:37:54 (43rd)
00:16:21 (33rd)
03:36:48 (42nd)
00:58:54 (41st)
04:39:33 (42nd)
01:02:45 (45th)
05:41:46 (43rd)
01:02:13 (51st)
06:09:05 (42nd)
00:27:19 (42nd)
06:20:00 (42nd)
00:10:55 (48th=)
07:07:00 (43rd)
00:47:00 (35th)
07:32:21 (42nd)
00:25:21 (32nd)
43rd Claire Wilshaw & William Winter
MIX 07:34:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:59 (74th)
00:23:59 (74th)
01:05:11 (59th)
00:41:12 (45th)
01:25:29 (50th)
00:20:18 (41st)
02:23:09 (46th)
00:57:40 (39th)
02:42:01 (47th)
00:18:52 (44th=)
03:44:48 (48th)
01:02:47 (49th)
04:53:10 (50th)
01:08:22 (60th)
05:45:55 (45th)
00:52:45 (31st)
06:11:21 (43rd)
00:25:26 (28th)
06:21:20 (43rd)
00:09:59 (41st)
07:06:41 (42nd)
00:45:21 (26th)
07:34:22 (43rd)
00:27:41 (42nd)
44th Patrick Bonnett & Alan Hunt
Durham Fell Runners
MV 07:39:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:03 (38th)
00:17:03 (38th)
01:12:09 (67th)
00:55:06 (67th)
01:35:56 (67th)
00:23:47 (56th)
02:33:53 (54th)
00:57:57 (41st)
02:49:51 (51st)
00:15:58 (27th)
03:42:59 (46th)
00:53:08 (30th)
04:46:50 (43rd)
01:03:51 (47th)
05:55:09 (50th)
01:08:19 (59th)
06:22:01 (49th)
00:26:52 (40th)
06:31:22 (48th)
00:09:21 (35th)
07:13:34 (44th)
00:42:12 (16th)
07:39:21 (44th)
00:25:47 (33rd)
45th Rosalind Martin & Henry Wisdom
MIX 07:45:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:06 (51st=)
00:18:06 (51st=)
01:00:14 (48th)
00:42:08 (50th)
01:19:36 (43rd)
00:19:22 (36th)
02:17:53 (41st)
00:58:17 (43rd)
02:34:11 (38th)
00:16:18 (31st=)
03:42:58 (45th)
01:08:47 (59th)
04:47:13 (44th)
01:04:15 (49th)
05:40:37 (42nd)
00:53:24 (32nd)
06:17:28 (45th)
00:36:51 (60th)
06:30:46 (47th)
00:13:18 (59th)
07:21:41 (47th)
00:50:55 (46th)
07:45:59 (45th)
00:24:18 (30th)
46th Kevin Barber & Tom Barber
Leicestershire Orienteering Club
M 07:46:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:37 (18th)
00:14:37 (18th)
00:54:38 (34th)
00:40:01 (40th)
01:16:20 (38th)
00:21:42 (52nd)
02:21:34 (44th)
01:05:14 (55th)
02:39:10 (44th)
00:17:36 (38th)
03:50:51 (51st)
01:11:41 (65th)
04:51:20 (47th)
01:00:29 (42nd)
05:53:51 (48th)
01:02:31 (53rd)
06:20:26 (47th)
00:26:35 (38th)
06:29:36 (46th)
00:09:10 (32nd)
07:16:55 (45th)
00:47:19 (38th)
07:46:27 (46th)
00:29:32 (51st)
47th Frodo Stickel & Sarah Adkin
Wessex Mountaineering Club
MIX 07:46:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:35 (46th=)
00:17:35 (46th=)
01:02:36 (55th)
00:45:01 (57th)
01:29:37 (60th)
00:27:01 (68th)
02:40:29 (60th)
01:10:52 (61st)
02:58:31 (57th)
00:18:02 (41st)
04:03:51 (58th)
01:05:20 (55th)
05:06:03 (57th)
01:02:12 (44th)
06:06:40 (55th)
01:00:37 (50th)
06:30:06 (53rd)
00:23:26 (21st)
06:39:06 (51st)
00:09:00 (29th)
07:23:39 (49th)
00:44:33 (23rd)
07:46:49 (47th)
00:23:10 (24th=)
48th Darren Saxton & Tony Griffin
MV 07:47:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:11 (55th)
00:18:11 (55th)
01:01:19 (54th)
00:43:08 (54th)
01:23:23 (49th)
00:22:04 (54th)
02:26:20 (47th)
01:02:57 (50th)
02:41:48 (46th)
00:15:28 (21st)
03:37:25 (43rd)
00:55:37 (35th)
04:51:46 (48th)
01:14:21 (65th)
05:56:30 (51st)
01:04:44 (56th)
06:18:24 (46th)
00:21:54 (17th)
06:26:31 (44th)
00:08:07 (22nd)
07:17:49 (46th)
00:51:18 (48th)
07:47:05 (48th)
00:29:16 (50th)
49th Sion Roberts & Becky Lounds
MIX 07:50:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:45 (63rd)
00:19:45 (63rd)
01:07:21 (63rd)
00:47:36 (65th)
01:35:30 (66th)
00:28:09 (70th)
02:39:19 (59th)
01:03:49 (52nd)
03:01:18 (60th)
00:21:59 (59th)
04:00:02 (55th)
00:58:44 (40th)
04:59:14 (53rd)
00:59:12 (37th)
05:58:42 (52nd)
00:59:28 (47th)
06:25:40 (50th)
00:26:58 (41st)
06:36:35 (50th)
00:10:55 (48th=)
07:22:07 (48th)
00:45:32 (29th)
07:50:09 (49th)
00:28:02 (45th)
50th Tim Young & Dan Smith
Silva & Farnham Runners
M 07:56:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:38 (61st)
00:19:38 (61st)
00:54:51 (36th)
00:35:13 (24th)
01:15:53 (37th)
00:21:02 (48th)
02:13:56 (36th)
00:58:03 (42nd)
02:36:44 (41st)
00:22:48 (62nd)
03:36:06 (41st)
00:59:22 (44th)
04:47:40 (45th)
01:11:34 (63rd)
05:50:22 (46th)
01:02:42 (54th)
06:21:03 (48th)
00:30:41 (52nd)
06:33:21 (49th)
00:12:18 (55th)
07:27:19 (50th)
00:53:58 (53rd)
07:56:30 (50th)
00:29:11 (49th)
51st Neil Davies & Laura Evans
Steel City Striders RC
MIX 07:59:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:39 (33rd)
00:16:39 (33rd)
01:15:56 (69th)
00:59:17 (70th)
01:36:22 (68th)
00:20:26 (42nd)
02:36:58 (57th)
01:00:36 (46th)
02:55:46 (55th)
00:18:48 (43rd)
04:00:01 (54th)
01:04:15 (53rd)
05:03:57 (56th)
01:03:56 (48th)
06:03:00 (53rd)
00:59:03 (45th)
06:32:53 (55th)
00:29:53 (50th)
06:45:46 (56th)
00:12:53 (56th)
07:32:45 (51st)
00:46:59 (34th)
07:59:40 (51st)
00:26:55 (39th)
52nd Chris Nixon & Mark Baron
Newcastle Tri Club & Biddulph Running Club
MV 08:01:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:44 (48th=)
00:17:44 (48th=)
00:52:41 (27th)
00:34:57 (21st)
01:11:00 (29th)
00:18:19 (27th)
02:34:04 (55th)
01:23:04 (69th)
02:54:58 (54th)
00:20:54 (53rd)
03:58:51 (53rd)
01:03:53 (50th)
05:00:20 (54th)
01:01:29 (43rd)
06:03:12 (54th)
01:02:52 (55th)
06:31:37 (54th)
00:28:25 (45th)
06:40:42 (54th)
00:09:05 (31st)
07:34:02 (52nd)
00:53:20 (52nd)
08:01:23 (52nd)
00:27:21 (40th)
53rd Colin Bergstrand & Jonathan May
MV 08:05:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:06 (51st=)
00:18:06 (51st=)
01:01:10 (53rd)
00:43:04 (53rd)
01:22:43 (48th)
00:21:33 (51st)
02:27:50 (48th)
01:05:07 (54th)
02:49:16 (50th)
00:21:26 (55th)
03:56:30 (52nd)
01:07:14 (57th)
04:56:44 (51st)
01:00:14 (40th)
05:54:05 (49th)
00:57:21 (42nd)
06:29:03 (52nd)
00:34:58 (58th)
06:42:10 (55th)
00:13:07 (58th)
07:34:34 (53rd)
00:52:24 (50th)
08:05:10 (53rd)
00:30:36 (53rd)
54th Paul Ames & Harriet Ames
Dartmoor Runners
MIX 08:14:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:47 (36th)
00:16:47 (36th)
01:01:05 (52nd)
00:44:18 (56th)
01:27:42 (54th)
00:26:37 (66th)
02:44:20 (65th)
01:16:38 (64th)
03:03:19 (62nd)
00:18:59 (47th)
04:07:21 (60th)
01:04:02 (51st)
05:13:44 (60th)
01:06:23 (53rd)
06:12:22 (58th)
00:58:38 (44th)
06:32:57 (56th)
00:20:35 (9th)
06:39:27 (52nd)
00:06:30 (9th)
07:38:39 (54th)
00:59:12 (58th)
08:14:50 (54th)
00:36:11 (56th)
55th Helena Robinson & Elisabeth Mittell
F 08:24:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:46 (35th)
00:16:46 (35th)
00:55:59 (38th)
00:39:13 (37th)
01:16:39 (39th)
00:20:40 (45th)
02:23:06 (45th)
01:06:27 (58th)
02:40:45 (45th)
00:17:39 (39th)
03:44:56 (49th)
01:04:11 (52nd)
04:52:28 (49th)
01:07:32 (58th)
05:51:53 (47th)
00:59:25 (46th)
06:27:38 (51st)
00:35:45 (59th)
06:39:33 (53rd)
00:11:55 (54th)
07:41:10 (55th)
01:01:37 (59th)
08:24:47 (55th)
00:43:37 (59th)
56th David Whiteley & Julie Jeffery
MIX 08:28:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:00 (50th)
00:18:00 (50th)
00:59:01 (44th)
00:41:01 (44th)
01:25:33 (51st)
00:26:32 (65th)
02:43:53 (64th)
01:18:20 (65th)
03:06:06 (63rd)
00:22:13 (60th)
04:14:57 (63rd)
01:08:51 (60th)
05:21:39 (61st)
01:06:42 (54th)
06:16:49 (59th)
00:55:10 (36th)
06:55:14 (59th)
00:38:25 (61st)
07:06:26 (59th)
00:11:12 (51st)
08:02:15 (58th)
00:55:49 (55th)
08:28:48 (56th)
00:26:33 (37th)
57th Ken Jones & Adam Jones
Adalta CC
M 08:29:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:55 (64th)
00:19:55 (64th)
01:07:43 (64th)
00:47:48 (66th)
01:29:32 (58th)
00:21:49 (53rd)
02:27:54 (49th)
00:58:22 (44th)
02:47:47 (48th)
00:19:53 (50th)
04:00:45 (57th)
01:12:58 (66th)
05:10:17 (58th)
01:09:32 (61st)
06:10:21 (57th)
01:00:04 (49th)
06:43:49 (58th)
00:33:28 (56th)
06:56:45 (57th)
00:12:56 (57th)
07:52:27 (56th)
00:55:42 (54th)
08:29:49 (57th)
00:37:22 (57th)
58th David Latimer & Emma Preston
MIX 08:35:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:43 (56th)
00:18:43 (56th)
00:57:43 (40th)
00:39:00 (36th)
01:28:35 (55th)
00:30:52 (73rd)
02:34:08 (56th)
01:05:33 (56th)
02:55:58 (56th)
00:21:50 (57th)
04:07:17 (59th)
01:11:19 (64th)
05:12:36 (59th)
01:05:19 (50th)
06:09:30 (56th)
00:56:54 (41st)
06:43:09 (57th)
00:33:39 (57th)
07:02:08 (58th)
00:18:59 (62nd)
07:58:10 (57th)
00:56:02 (56th)
08:35:35 (58th)
00:37:25 (58th)
59th Cara Armstrong & Lucy Bradbury
University of Sheffield Mountaineering Club
F 08:47:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:58 (57th)
00:18:58 (57th)
01:05:12 (60th)
00:46:14 (61st)
01:30:12 (61st)
00:25:00 (60th)
02:49:09 (66th)
01:18:57 (67th)
03:13:48 (66th)
00:24:39 (66th)
04:31:38 (68th)
01:17:50 (69th)
05:37:34 (63rd)
01:05:56 (52nd)
06:42:44 (60th)
01:05:10 (57th)
07:15:45 (60th)
00:33:01 (55th)
07:27:37 (60th)
00:11:52 (53rd)
08:18:44 (59th)
00:51:07 (47th)
08:47:27 (59th)
00:28:43 (48th)
m1-11 Jason Brewell & Richard Friend
MV -08:24:55 00:00:00
00:00:00











-08:24:55
m1-11 Philip Rosheuvel & Alexander Den Otter
M 02:50:22 00:00:00
00:00:00











02:50:22
m1-11 Joe Rake & James Blyth
Andover Triathlon Club
M 02:55:24 00:00:00
00:00:00











02:55:24
m1-11 Lewis Hart & Craig Fox
M 02:59:48 00:00:00
00:00:00











02:59:48
m2-11 Chris Dowd & John Fawcett
M 03:12:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:01 (73rd)
00:22:01 (73rd)










03:12:19
m1-11 Jonathan Bannard-Smith & Layla Bannard-Smith
MIX 03:16:48 00:00:00
00:00:00











03:16:48
m2-7 m11 Christian & Camilla Bertel Andersen
1900 Orientering
MIX 03:49:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:29 (72nd)
00:21:29 (72nd)






02:04:43
02:43:14
00:38:31 (62nd)
03:00:45
00:17:31 (61st)

03:49:39
m1-11 Mike Roberts & Tim Dixon
Kirkstall Harriers
M 04:01:35 00:00:00
00:00:00











04:01:35
m4-11 Keith Montgomery & Dai Evans
MV 04:18:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:35 (22nd)
00:15:35 (22nd)
00:53:26 (32nd)
00:37:51 (33rd)
01:18:41 (41st)
00:25:15 (61st)








04:18:01
m4-11 Duncan Fullerton & Dave Faries
MV 05:02:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:08 (69th)
00:21:08 (69th)
01:16:53 (70th)
00:55:45 (69th)
01:48:21 (73rd)
00:31:28 (74th)








05:02:44
m7-11 Timothy Patterson & Nathan Taylor
M 05:15:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:11 (28th)
00:16:11 (28th)
00:53:03 (30th)
00:36:52 (30th)
01:12:10 (31st)
00:19:07 (32nd)
02:10:00 (33rd)
00:57:50 (40th)
02:25:36 (29th)
00:15:36 (23rd)
03:19:01 (30th)
00:53:25 (32nd)





05:15:59
m7-11 Mario Di Marco & William Purnell
M 05:47:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:17 (75th)
00:24:17 (75th)
01:10:10 (66th)
00:45:53 (60th)
01:36:29 (69th)
00:26:19 (64th)
02:42:45 (63rd)
01:06:16 (57th)
03:11:30 (65th)
00:28:45 (70th)
04:16:55 (65th)
01:05:25 (56th)





05:47:36
m8-11 Mike Soulby & Ali Mortazavi
M 06:03:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:06 (51st=)
00:18:06 (51st=)
00:59:39 (47th)
00:41:33 (46th)
01:26:22 (52nd)
00:26:43 (67th)
02:27:56 (50th)
01:01:34 (47th)
02:48:52 (49th)
00:20:56 (54th)
03:50:08 (50th)
01:01:16 (48th)
04:56:51 (52nd)
01:06:43 (55th)




06:03:34
m8-11 Jacob Juul Hastrup & Jon Nygaard Rahr
Team VUMB
M 06:21:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:18 (76th)
00:25:18 (76th)
01:09:33 (65th)
00:44:15 (55th)
01:33:39 (63rd)
00:24:06 (57th)
02:33:47 (52nd)
01:00:08 (45th)
03:00:59 (59th)
00:27:12 (69th)
04:09:03 (61st)
01:08:04 (58th)
05:02:42 (55th)
00:53:39 (29th)




06:21:05
m8-11 Simon Lewis & Ben Cooley
TRA
MV 07:09:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:00 (65th)
00:20:00 (65th)
01:05:03 (58th)
00:45:03 (58th)
01:29:36 (59th)
00:24:33 (59th)
02:42:08 (62nd)
01:12:32 (62nd)
03:07:19 (64th)
00:25:11 (67th)
04:16:39 (64th)
01:09:20 (61st)
05:24:07 (62nd)
01:07:28 (57th)




07:09:20
m11 Adam Eagles & Reno Whitehead
M 07:11:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:39 (23rd)
00:15:39 (23rd)
00:52:18 (26th)
00:36:39 (29th)
01:11:54 (30th)
00:19:36 (38th)
02:07:38 (32nd)
00:55:44 (32nd)
02:26:30 (32nd)
00:18:52 (44th=)
03:30:59 (38th)
01:04:29 (54th)
04:38:42 (41st)
01:07:43 (59th)
05:44:11 (44th)
01:05:29 (58th)
06:16:04 (44th)
00:31:53 (54th)
06:26:57 (45th)
00:10:53 (47th)

07:11:45
m4-5 m7-11 David Belchamber & Aaron Belchamber
M 07:21:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:29 (43rd=)
00:17:29 (43rd=)
01:23:00 (72nd)
01:05:31 (73rd)
01:48:28 (74th)
00:25:28 (62nd)


05:04:00





07:21:04
m7-11 Mark England & Barney Poulton
M 07:23:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:38 (68th)
00:20:38 (68th)
01:07:18 (62nd)
00:46:40 (63rd)
01:31:29 (62nd)
00:24:11 (58th)
02:51:05 (67th)
01:19:36 (68th)
03:17:06 (67th)
00:26:01 (68th)
05:35:53 (71st)
02:18:47 (71st)





07:23:08
m8-11 John Daniel & Matthew Daniel
M 07:30:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:40 (62nd)
00:19:40 (62nd)
01:19:01 (71st)
00:59:21 (71st)
01:46:54 (72nd)
00:27:53 (69th)
03:02:01 (69th)
01:15:07 (63rd)
03:21:49 (69th)
00:19:48 (49th)
04:31:24 (67th)
01:09:35 (62nd)
05:47:59 (65th)
01:16:35 (66th)




07:30:06
m8-11 Chris Ridley-Smith & Sophie Kennedy
MIX 07:33:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:09 (54th)
00:18:09 (54th)
01:00:49 (50th)
00:42:40 (51st)
01:26:37 (53rd)
00:25:48 (63rd)
03:05:32 (70th)
01:38:55 (70th)
03:27:11 (70th)
00:21:39 (56th)
04:37:47 (69th)
01:10:36 (63rd)
05:56:24 (66th)
01:18:37 (67th)




07:33:07
m7-11 Daniel Henderson & James Chacksfield [MIL]
Fusiliers
M 07:34:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:31 (45th)
00:17:31 (45th)
01:00:27 (49th)
00:42:56 (52nd)
01:29:31 (57th)
00:29:04 (72nd)
02:33:48 (53rd)
01:04:17 (53rd)
02:53:08 (52nd)
00:19:20 (48th)
04:10:22 (62nd)
01:17:14 (68th)





07:34:17
m8-11 Sarah Brooks & Becky Boston
Totley AC
F 07:50:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:29 (43rd=)
00:17:29 (43rd=)
01:04:58 (57th)
00:47:29 (64th)
01:28:38 (56th)
00:23:40 (55th)
03:07:57 (71st)
01:39:19 (71st)
03:30:15 (71st)
00:22:18 (61st)
04:49:22 (70th)
01:19:07 (70th)
05:59:37 (67th)
01:10:15 (62nd)




07:50:21
m11 Colin Johnson & Graham Bazley
Westbury Harriers
MV 08:52:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:09 (70th)
00:21:09 (70th)
01:06:41 (61st)
00:45:32 (59th)
01:35:05 (65th)
00:28:24 (71st)
02:53:43 (68th)
01:18:38 (66th)
03:18:12 (68th)
00:24:29 (65th)
04:31:13 (66th)
01:13:01 (67th)
05:43:45 (64th)
01:12:32 (64th)
07:01:33 (61st)
01:17:48 (61st)
07:32:30 (61st)
00:30:57 (53rd)
07:48:48 (61st)
00:16:18 (60th)

08:52:27
rtd Neil White & Tim Davies
M   00:00:00
00:00:00












mS-11 Stuart Baird & Richard Mathews
MV