Split Times for Saturday - 28-Oct-2017 - Short Score

...return to index

Short Score - Split Times

23 controls, limit 5 hours, 650 points

Pos Name Category Score Time                          
1st Simon Kingston & Andy Fry
M 310 04:50:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:34:01
00:34:01 (2nd)
AG (30)
00:41:35
00:07:34 (2nd=)
BJ (40)
00:58:19
00:16:44 (11th)
DH (30)
01:18:04
00:19:45 (10th)
AM (10)
01:43:24
00:25:20 (12th)
DJ (40)
02:21:41
00:38:17 (2nd)
AL (20)
02:57:43
00:36:02 (3rd)
DQ (40)
03:22:19
00:24:36 (2nd)
AC (30)
03:42:46
00:20:27 (10th)
BL (40)
04:04:03
00:21:17 (2nd)
AB (10)
04:30:09
00:26:06 (1st)
F (0)
04:50:37
00:20:28 (1st)
2nd Alexander Freeman-Hall & Eoghan Wiles [MIL]
Bristol UOTC
M 286 05:06:44 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:38:55
00:38:55 (14th)
AG (30)
00:50:23
00:11:28 (27th)
BJ (40)
01:03:54
00:13:31 (1st)
DH (30)
01:23:01
00:19:07 (5th)
AM (10)
01:45:22
00:22:21 (6th)
DJ (40)
02:20:35
00:35:13 (1st)
AL (20)
02:58:26
00:37:51 (4th)
DQ (40)
03:23:51
00:25:25 (5th)
AC (30)
03:39:31
00:15:40 (2nd)
BL (40)
04:03:40
00:24:09 (7th)
F (0)
05:06:44
01:03:04 (68th)
3rd Catherine Wilson & Steve Wilson
SELOC
MIX 284 05:02:27 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DJ (40)
01:25:12
01:25:12 (1st)
AI (50)
01:43:54
00:18:42 (2nd)
BP (30)
02:18:21
00:34:27 (1st)
AQ (40)
02:43:53
00:25:32 (1st)
DQ (40)
03:27:53
00:44:00 (1st)
AL (20)
03:44:32
00:16:39 (1st)
AC (30)
04:00:59
00:16:27 (1st)
BL (40)
04:21:44
00:20:45 (1st)
F (0)
05:02:27
00:40:43 (2nd)
4th Robert Bambrook & Andy Clinton
M 270 04:55:13 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:40:15
00:40:15 (17th)
AG (30)
00:47:49
00:07:34 (2nd=)
BJ (40)
01:04:23
00:16:34 (8th)
DH (30)
01:23:14
00:18:51 (4th)
AM (10)
01:44:58
00:21:44 (2nd=)
DP (10)
01:56:09
00:11:11 (3rd)
DJ (40)
02:40:28
00:44:19 (4th)
AL (20)
03:20:12
00:39:44 (7th)
AC (30)
03:41:41
00:21:29 (15th)
BL (40)
04:06:40
00:24:59 (10th)
F (0)
04:55:13
00:48:33 (18th)
5th Michael James & Carl Proctor
BrUOTC
MV 256 05:01:30 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:43:58
00:43:58 (28th)
AG (30)
00:56:53
00:12:55 (31st)
BJ (40)
01:13:35
00:16:42 (10th)
DH (30)
01:35:23
00:21:48 (15th)
AM (10)
01:59:18
00:23:55 (10th)
DJ (40)
02:42:55
00:43:37 (8th)
AL (20)
03:24:43
00:41:48 (9th)
AC (30)
03:45:37
00:20:54 (10th)
BL (40)
04:12:27
00:26:50 (17th)
F (0)
05:01:30
00:49:03 (20th)
6th Alistair Thornton & Leah Williams
Loughborough University Orienteering Club
MIX 248 05:25:31 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:41:33
00:41:33 (22nd)
AG (30)
00:48:50
00:07:17 (1st)
BJ (40)
01:08:15
00:19:25 (24th)
DH (30)
01:32:40
00:24:25 (28th)
AM (10)
02:02:16
00:29:36 (21st)
DJ (40)
03:02:08
00:59:52 (24th)
AL (20)
03:35:36
00:33:28 (1st)
DQ (40)
04:03:38
00:28:02 (8th)
AC (30)
04:19:22
00:15:44 (3rd)
BL (40)
04:42:23
00:23:01 (4th)
F (0)
05:25:31
00:43:08 (4th)
7th Chris Wilcox & Nigel Beasant
Clwydian Range Runners DEE OC
MV 242 05:08:44 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:36:11
00:36:11 (7th)
AG (30)
00:43:49
00:07:38 (4th=)
BJ (40)
01:00:51
00:17:02 (12th)
DH (30)
01:20:04
00:19:13 (7th)
BW (30)
01:51:14
00:31:10 (1st)
DJ (40)
02:35:43
00:44:29 (1st)
AI (50)
03:02:06
00:26:23 (3rd)
CC (20)
03:55:59
00:53:53 (1st)
F (0)
05:08:44
01:12:45 (1st)
8th Paulius Maciulevicius & Ringaile Levickaite
Be Sienu
MIX 240 05:09:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:51:13
00:51:13 (42nd)
AG (30)
01:01:04
00:09:51 (19th)
BJ (40)
01:21:33
00:20:29 (25th)
DH (30)
01:44:03
00:22:30 (18th)
AM (10)
02:13:09
00:29:06 (19th)
DJ (40)
03:01:37
00:48:28 (14th)
AL (20)
03:40:17
00:38:40 (5th)
AC (30)
03:57:58
00:17:41 (3rd)
BL (40)
04:25:58
00:28:00 (21st)
F (0)
05:09:57
00:43:59 (6th)
9th Ray Collins & Jonathan Howell
Walton Chasers
MV 240 05:14:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:41:26
00:41:26 (20th)
AG (30)
00:51:03
00:09:37 (17th)
BJ (40)
01:09:53
00:18:50 (23rd)
DH (30)
01:33:36
00:23:43 (23rd=)
AM (10)
01:59:55
00:26:19 (15th)
DP (10)
02:12:45
00:12:50 (5th)
DJ (40)
02:54:23
00:41:38 (2nd)
AL (20)
03:37:05
00:42:42 (11th)
AC (30)
03:58:28
00:21:23 (14th)
BL (40)
04:25:28
00:27:00 (18th)
F (0)
05:14:14
00:48:46 (19th)
10th Ray Humphreys & Will Humphreys
M 238 05:00:40 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:39:02
00:39:02 (15th)
AG (30)
00:49:02
00:10:00 (20th)
BJ (40)
01:06:54
00:17:52 (20th)
DH (30)
01:30:17
00:23:23 (21st)
AM (10)
01:54:41
00:24:24 (11th)
DJ (40)
02:42:36
00:47:55 (13th)
AC (30)
03:45:22
01:02:46 (2nd)
BL (40)
04:11:02
00:25:40 (12th)
F (0)
05:00:40
00:49:38 (23rd)
11th Anthony Rosevear & Dan Wheat
Southwell RC
M 234 05:02:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:35:28
00:35:28 (4th)
AG (30)
01:12:07
00:36:39 (47th)
BJ (40)
01:28:44
00:16:37 (9th)
DH (30)
01:48:24
00:19:40 (9th)
AM (10)
02:10:44
00:22:20 (5th)
CC (20)
03:07:04
00:56:20 (9th)
AL (20)
03:44:09
00:37:05 (2nd)
AC (30)
04:00:39
00:16:30 (2nd)
BL (40)
04:26:41
00:26:02 (13th)
F (0)
05:02:41
00:36:00 (1st)
12th Dominic Matters & Nicholas Coleman
Lanchester Mountaineering Club
M 228 05:05:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:35:23
00:35:23 (3rd)
AG (30)
00:44:18
00:08:55 (13th)
BJ (40)
00:58:14
00:13:56 (3rd)
DH (30)
01:20:40
00:22:26 (17th)
AM (10)
01:42:34
00:21:54 (4th)
DJ (40)
02:25:39
00:43:05 (7th)
AC (30)
03:47:18
01:21:39 (4th)
BL (40)
04:15:56
00:28:38 (23rd)
F (0)
05:05:21
00:49:25 (22nd)
13th Michael Lemmy & Matthew Snarr
M 228 05:15:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:50:40
00:50:40 (40th)
AG (30)
01:04:52
00:14:12 (36th)
BJ (40)
01:20:23
00:15:31 (6th)
DH (30)
01:37:59
00:17:36 (3rd)
AM (10)
01:58:51
00:20:52 (1st)
DJ (40)
02:39:10
00:40:19 (4th)
AL (20)
03:50:19
01:11:09 (35th)
AC (30)
04:08:06
00:17:47 (4th)
BL (40)
04:31:54
00:23:48 (6th)
F (0)
05:15:22
00:43:28 (5th)
14th Ashley Thomlinson & Joe Morwood
M 210 04:22:43 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:27:09
00:27:09 (5th)
DJ (40)
01:24:37
00:57:28 (6th)
AL (20)
02:09:29
00:44:52 (13th)
DQ (40)
02:29:52
00:20:23 (1st)
AC (30)
02:51:02
00:21:10 (12th)
DY (10)
03:08:49
00:17:47 (2nd)
BL (40)
03:22:26
00:13:37 (2nd)
AB (10)
03:54:22
00:31:56 (3rd)
F (0)
04:22:43
00:28:21 (3rd)
15th Chris Thorpe & Dawn Anderson
MIX 210 04:25:56 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:27:59
00:27:59 (8th)
DJ (40)
01:22:41
00:54:42 (2nd)
AL (20)
01:58:03
00:35:22 (2nd)
DQ (40)
02:23:17
00:25:14 (4th)
AC (30)
02:41:49
00:18:32 (5th)
DY (10)
03:03:35
00:21:46 (3rd)
BL (40)
03:17:26
00:13:51 (3rd)
AB (10)
03:52:42
00:35:16 (6th)
F (0)
04:25:56
00:33:14 (6th)
16th Henrik Flordal & Axel Flordal
Katrineholms OK
M 210 04:50:20 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:38:52
00:38:52 (13th)
AG (30)
00:48:21
00:09:29 (16th)
BJ (40)
01:05:57
00:17:36 (17th)
DH (30)
01:29:56
00:23:59 (25th)
AM (10)
02:00:51
00:30:55 (22nd)
CC (20)
02:52:53
00:52:02 (5th)
AO (20)
03:22:56
00:30:03 (8th)
BL (40)
04:03:03
00:40:07 (1st)
F (0)
04:50:20
00:47:17 (12th)
17th Martin Skinner & Lynne Thomas
West Cumberland Orienteering Club
MIXV 210 05:24:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:46:06
00:46:06 (32nd)
AG (30)
00:54:27
00:08:21 (9th)
BJ (40)
01:12:12
00:17:45 (19th)
DH (30)
01:33:48
00:21:36 (14th)
AM (10)
02:00:18
00:26:30 (17th)
DJ (40)
02:47:13
00:46:55 (12th)
CC (20)
03:29:48
00:42:35 (4th)
AO (20)
03:57:17
00:27:29 (4th)
DY (10)
04:22:42
00:25:25 (4th)
BL (40)
04:37:48
00:15:06 (4th)
F (0)
05:24:58
00:47:10 (11th)
18th John Knight & Chris Kirk
Manx Fell Runners
MV 208 05:10:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:36:36
00:36:36 (8th)
AG (30)
00:49:45
00:13:09 (33rd)
BJ (40)
01:06:59
00:17:14 (15th=)
DH (30)
01:28:32
00:21:33 (13th)
AM (10)
01:55:38
00:27:06 (18th)
DJ (40)
02:34:28
00:38:50 (3rd)
CC (20)
03:13:07
00:38:39 (1st)
BL (40)
04:22:46
01:09:39 (1st)
F (0)
05:10:06
00:47:20 (13th)
19th Graeme Tiffany & John Proctor
Pudsey Pacers RC
MV 206 05:21:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:31:42
00:31:42 (1st)
AG (30)
00:39:20
00:07:38 (4th=)
BJ (40)
00:55:30
00:16:10 (7th)
DH (30)
01:12:28
00:16:58 (1st)
DJ (40)
03:05:45
01:53:17 (1st)
AL (20)
03:47:15
00:41:30 (8th)
AC (30)
04:08:18
00:21:03 (13th)
BL (40)
04:33:50
00:25:32 (11th)
F (0)
05:21:14
00:47:24 (14th)
20th Jonathan Aylward & Kate Boobyer
MIXV 198 05:05:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DP (10)
01:25:09
01:25:09 (3rd)
AM (10)
01:30:43
00:05:34 (2nd)
DJ (40)
02:13:33
00:42:50 (6th)
AL (20)
02:52:22
00:38:49 (6th)
DQ (40)
03:17:14
00:24:52 (3rd)
AC (30)
03:32:35
00:15:21 (1st)
DY (10)
03:49:20
00:16:45 (1st)
BL (40)
04:00:40
00:11:20 (1st)
AB (10)
04:41:11
00:40:31 (7th)
F (0)
05:05:03
00:23:52 (2nd)
21st Susan Brown & Susan Harding
SROC
FV 196 05:31:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:44:47
00:44:47 (30th)
AG (30)
00:57:55
00:13:08 (32nd)
BJ (40)
01:23:53
00:25:58 (32nd)
DH (30)
01:48:07
00:24:14 (27th)
AM (10)
02:14:13
00:26:06 (14th)
DJ (40)
03:00:19
00:46:06 (10th)
AL (20)
03:49:09
00:48:50 (21st=)
AC (30)
04:09:31
00:20:22 (8th)
BL (40)
04:38:00
00:28:29 (22nd)
F (0)
05:31:46
00:53:46 (32nd)
22nd Keith John Bell & Andrew Watson
Swaledale Outdoor Clob
MV 190 04:46:20 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:33:33
00:33:33 (39th)
CC (20)
01:50:13
01:16:40 (2nd)
AO (20)
02:14:07
00:23:54 (1st)
AL (20)
02:33:11
00:19:04 (1st)
DQ (40)
03:03:46
00:30:35 (11th)
AC (30)
03:23:02
00:19:16 (9th)
BL (40)
03:54:13
00:31:11 (31st)
F (0)
04:46:20
00:52:07 (28th)
23rd Charles Scott & Alex Neame
MV 190 04:48:53 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:36:06
00:36:06 (52nd)
DJ (40)
01:41:42
01:05:36 (8th)
AL (20)
02:29:55
00:48:13 (17th)
DQ (40)
03:04:41
00:34:46 (12th)
AC (30)
03:23:36
00:18:55 (7th)
BL (40)
03:52:26
00:28:50 (24th)
F (0)
04:48:53
00:56:27 (38th)
24th Paul Finch & Mark Bayliss
M 190 04:59:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:38:34
00:38:34 (12th)
BJ (40)
01:12:23
00:33:49 (1st)
DH (30)
01:35:58
00:23:35 (22nd)
AM (10)
01:58:57
00:22:59 (8th)
AL (20)
03:27:23
01:28:26 (1st)
AC (30)
03:49:43
00:22:20 (17th)
BL (40)
04:14:29
00:24:46 (9th)
F (0)
04:59:36
00:45:07 (7th)
25th Neil Watkins & David Snowball
M 176 05:06:15 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:36:21
00:36:21 (53rd)
DP (10)
01:22:18
00:45:57 (6th)
AM (10)
01:31:43
00:09:25 (16th)
CC (20)
02:20:18
00:48:35 (3rd)
AL (20)
03:04:43
00:44:25 (6th)
DQ (40)
03:31:10
00:26:27 (6th)
AC (30)
03:49:43
00:18:33 (6th)
BL (40)
04:17:01
00:27:18 (20th)
F (0)
05:06:15
00:49:14 (21st)
26th Conrad Kelly & Nicola Kelly
Heaton Harriers AC
MIX 170 04:42:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:28:14
00:28:14 (9th)
DP (10)
01:10:39
00:42:25 (2nd)
AM (10)
01:21:52
00:11:13 (20th=)
DJ (40)
02:11:00
00:49:08 (15th)
AL (20)
02:54:05
00:43:05 (12th)
AC (30)
03:14:08
00:20:03 (7th)
BL (40)
03:45:46
00:31:38 (32nd)
F (0)
04:42:24
00:56:38 (39th)
27th Jeremy Brett & Ashley Charlwood
no-mad running
MV 170 04:51:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:26:56
00:26:56 (4th)
DP (10)
01:12:00
00:45:04 (5th)
AM (10)
01:18:55
00:06:55 (5th)
DJ (40)
01:59:18
00:40:23 (5th)
CC (20)
02:52:27
00:53:09 (6th)
AO (20)
03:18:18
00:25:51 (2nd)
DY (10)
03:39:30
00:21:12 (1st)
BL (40)
03:54:39
00:15:09 (5th)
F (0)
04:51:03
00:56:24 (37th)
28th Tom Thorley & Tom Bisset
Tayforth UOTC
M 170 04:58:13 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:39:49
00:39:49 (16th)
AG (30)
00:48:46
00:08:57 (14th)
BJ (40)
01:03:40
00:14:54 (4th)
DH (30)
01:20:39
00:16:59 (2nd)
AM (10)
01:42:23
00:21:44 (2nd=)
DJ (40)
02:28:55
00:46:32 (11th)
F (0)
04:58:13
02:29:18 (2nd)
29th Dave Garner & John Mellor
MV 170 04:59:09 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:29:30
00:29:30 (17th)
CC (20)
01:51:07
01:21:37 (4th)
AL (20)
02:22:35
00:31:28 (1st)
DQ (40)
03:00:07
00:37:32 (14th)
AC (30)
03:21:09
00:21:02 (11th)
BL (40)
03:58:04
00:36:55 (48th)
F (0)
04:59:09
01:01:05 (59th)
30th Suzanne Lake & Keith Wilkinson
Ochil Hill Runners Team TriActive Stirling
MIX 170 05:29:05 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:35:45
00:35:45 (6th)
AG (30)
00:44:32
00:08:47 (11th)
BJ (40)
01:02:40
00:18:08 (22nd)
BW (30)
02:02:55
01:00:15 (1st)
DJ (40)
02:52:53
00:49:58 (3rd)
AC (30)
04:14:05
01:21:12 (3rd)
BL (40)
04:46:35
00:32:30 (36th)
F (0)
05:29:05
00:42:30 (3rd)
31st Doug Braidwood & Anna Buckingham
St Albans Striders
MIX 164 05:12:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:43:02
00:43:02 (77th)
DJ (40)
02:02:35
01:19:33 (19th)
AL (20)
02:52:05
00:49:30 (24th)
DQ (40)
03:21:55
00:29:50 (9th)
AC (30)
03:47:15
00:25:20 (14th)
BL (40)
04:21:16
00:34:01 (39th)
F (0)
05:12:49
00:51:33 (25th)
32nd Neil O'Gorman & Chris Tillapaugh
M 164 05:32:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:29:19
00:29:19 (14th)
DJ (40)
01:25:42
00:56:23 (4th)
AI (50)
02:02:13
00:36:31 (7th)
BP (30)
02:54:30
00:52:17 (2nd)
AL (20)
04:04:03
01:09:33 (1st)
AC (30)
04:24:02
00:19:59 (6th)
BL (40)
04:47:31
00:23:29 (5th)
F (0)
05:32:41
00:45:10 (8th)
33rd Jodi Longyear & Michelle Byrne
Wessex Mountaineering Club
MIX 162 05:23:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:27:52
00:27:52 (7th)
DP (10)
01:12:13
00:44:21 (4th)
AM (10)
01:19:32
00:07:19 (6th)
DJ (40)
02:04:54
00:45:22 (9th)
AL (20)
02:53:00
00:48:06 (16th)
DQ (40)
03:28:08
00:35:08 (13th)
AC (30)
03:50:11
00:22:03 (13th)
BL (40)
04:23:29
00:33:18 (37th)
F (0)
05:23:36
01:00:07 (53rd)
34th Bertie Heath & Rory Hand [MIL]
Tayforth UOTC & 7 SCOTS
M 162 05:43:28 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:42:48
00:42:48 (23rd)
AG (30)
00:51:21
00:08:33 (10th)
BJ (40)
01:09:17
00:17:56 (21st)
DH (30)
01:31:42
00:22:25 (16th)
AM (10)
02:20:47
00:49:05 (28th)
DP (10)
02:31:22
00:10:35 (2nd)
DJ (40)
03:33:18
01:01:56 (8th)
AC (30)
04:31:33
00:58:15 (1st)
BL (40)
04:55:45
00:24:12 (8th)
F (0)
05:43:28
00:47:43 (16th)
35th Les Hunt & John Mursell
Southern Navigators Totton Runners
MV 160 04:52:09 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:28:19
00:28:19 (10th)
DJ (40)
01:41:13
01:12:54 (10th)
AL (20)
02:30:11
00:48:58 (23rd)
AC (30)
03:06:50
00:36:39 (43rd)
DY (10)
03:33:01
00:26:11 (4th)
BL (40)
03:51:36
00:18:35 (6th)
F (0)
04:52:09
01:00:33 (56th=)
36th Paul Seaston & Frank Davey
Penwith Dogging Possie PenwithDogging Possie
MV 160 04:56:55 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:30:24
00:30:24 (23rd)
DP (10)
01:20:58
00:50:34 (8th)
DJ (40)
02:24:27
01:03:29 (9th)
AL (20)
03:14:43
00:50:16 (25th)
AC (30)
03:39:58
00:25:15 (27th)
BL (40)
04:02:51
00:22:53 (3rd)
F (0)
04:56:55
00:54:04 (34th)
37th Alasdair Brock & Claire Brock
MIXV 160 04:58:15 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:38:01
00:38:01 (63rd)
DJ (40)
01:53:19
01:15:18 (13th)
AL (20)
02:41:00
00:47:41 (15th)
AC (30)
03:01:56
00:20:56 (11th)
DY (10)
03:34:19
00:32:23 (5th)
BL (40)
03:57:02
00:22:43 (19th)
F (0)
04:58:15
01:01:13 (60th)
38th Ben Loxton & Zachary McCarroll [MIL]
Bristol UOTC
M 158 05:50:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:48:14
00:48:14 (36th)
AG (30)
00:58:27
00:10:13 (22nd)
BJ (40)
01:15:40
00:17:13 (13th=)
DH (30)
01:39:23
00:23:43 (23rd=)
AM (10)
02:05:48
00:26:25 (16th)
DJ (40)
03:14:06
01:08:18 (25th)
AL (20)
04:02:49
00:48:43 (20th)
AC (30)
04:25:44
00:22:55 (19th)
BL (40)
04:52:29
00:26:45 (16th)
F (0)
05:50:19
00:57:50 (43rd)
39th Jill Manning & Cerys Manning
SWOC MDOC
FV 156 05:21:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:30:58
00:30:58 (26th=)
DJ (40)
01:44:42
01:13:44 (11th)
AI (50)
02:17:08
00:32:26 (5th)
AL (20)
03:23:13
01:06:05 (1st)
AC (30)
03:48:15
00:25:02 (26th)
BL (40)
04:20:31
00:32:16 (35th)
F (0)
05:21:04
01:00:33 (56th=)
40th Sophie Street & Robert Weekes
Bristol OTC
MIX 156 05:21:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:31:51
00:31:51 (30th)
AM (10)
01:16:18
00:44:27 (1st)
DJ (40)
02:10:50
00:54:32 (22nd)
AL (20)
02:53:06
00:42:16 (10th)
DQ (40)
03:20:37
00:27:31 (7th)
AC (30)
03:39:52
00:19:15 (8th)
BL (40)
04:13:22
00:33:30 (38th)
F (0)
05:21:34
01:08:12 (75th)
41st James Langley & Philip Robson
M 150 04:24:16 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:24:54
00:24:54 (1st)
DJ (40)
01:21:30
00:56:36 (5th)
AI (50)
01:51:49
00:30:19 (4th)
CC (20)
02:51:28
00:59:39 (2nd)
AO (20)
03:21:19
00:29:51 (6th)
F (0)
04:24:16
01:02:57 (1st)
42nd Scott Hill & Alisa Duncan
MIX 150 04:32:30 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:35:54
00:35:54 (51st)
DJ (40)
01:52:48
01:16:54 (15th)
AL (20)
02:38:12
00:45:24 (14th)
AC (30)
02:59:13
00:21:01 (12th)
BL (40)
03:28:42
00:29:29 (27th)
F (0)
04:32:30
01:03:48 (69th)
43rd Peter Cheung & Ian Twiselton
MV 150 04:46:48 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:34:01
00:34:01 (42nd)
DJ (40)
01:44:32
01:10:31 (9th)
AL (20)
02:39:38
00:55:06 (30th)
AC (30)
03:09:53
00:30:15 (38th)
BL (40)
03:44:16
00:34:23 (40th=)
F (0)
04:46:48
01:02:32 (67th)
44th Jan Wulf & Mick Kenyon
www.settlewolftracks.co.uk
MV 150 04:48:54 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:40:35
00:40:35 (19th)
AG (30)
00:49:28
00:08:53 (12th)
DP (10)
01:25:43
00:36:15 (3rd)
CC (20)
02:15:00
00:49:17 (2nd)
AO (20)
02:49:54
00:34:54 (12th)
DY (10)
03:29:10
00:39:16 (13th)
BL (40)
03:50:11
00:21:01 (14th)
F (0)
04:48:54
00:58:43 (47th)
45th Jason Clark & Katie Brentnall
Cleethorpes ac
MIX 150 04:50:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:42:11
00:42:11 (76th)
DJ (40)
02:00:28
01:18:17 (18th)
AL (20)
02:54:03
00:53:35 (27th)
AC (30)
03:18:59
00:24:56 (25th)
BL (40)
04:02:23
00:43:24 (56th)
F (0)
04:50:24
00:48:01 (17th)
46th Rosie Watkins & Tim Rutland
MIX 150 04:53:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:43:53
00:43:53 (27th)
AG (30)
00:57:07
00:13:14 (34th)
DP (10)
01:37:27
00:40:20 (5th)
AL (20)
03:11:55
01:34:28 (4th)
AC (30)
03:36:45
00:24:50 (23rd=)
BL (40)
04:06:51
00:30:06 (28th)
F (0)
04:53:21
00:46:30 (9th)
47th Steve Monaghan & John Derrick
TWMC & Achille Ratti
MV 150 05:19:17 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:40:21
00:40:21 (18th)
AG (30)
00:48:32
00:08:11 (8th)
DP (10)
01:57:29
01:08:57 (15th)
AL (20)
03:09:06
01:11:37 (2nd)
DQ (40)
03:39:33
00:30:27 (10th)
AC (30)
03:56:52
00:17:19 (4th)
BL (40)
04:32:28
00:35:36 (46th)
F (0)
05:19:17
00:46:49 (10th)
48th Rupert Smedley & Nicole Farmer
MIX 148 05:00:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:43:16
00:43:16 (25th)
AG (30)
00:52:59
00:09:43 (18th)
BJ (40)
01:17:01
00:24:02 (29th)
DH (30)
01:47:33
00:30:32 (31st)
AM (10)
02:19:45
00:32:12 (23rd)
CC (20)
03:15:20
00:55:35 (8th)
F (0)
05:00:36
01:45:16 (3rd)
49th Lewis Campbell & Frazer Campbell
M 148 05:10:02 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:32:39
00:32:39 (34th)
DP (10)
01:23:56
00:51:17 (11th)
AM (10)
01:33:34
00:09:38 (17th)
DJ (40)
02:23:32
00:49:58 (16th)
AL (20)
03:11:59
00:48:27 (18th)
AC (30)
03:35:47
00:23:48 (21st)
BL (40)
04:10:53
00:35:06 (44th=)
F (0)
05:10:02
00:59:09 (49th)
50th Stephen Snow & Darren Parker
MV 146 06:31:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:36:43
00:36:43 (9th)
AG (30)
00:44:32
00:07:49 (6th)
BJ (40)
00:59:43
00:15:11 (5th)
DH (30)
01:18:52
00:19:09 (6th)
BW (30)
01:54:13
00:35:21 (2nd)
DJ (40)
02:40:57
00:46:44 (2nd)
AI (50)
03:22:52
00:41:55 (8th)
AL (20)
04:54:04
01:31:12 (2nd)
AC (30)
05:13:51
00:19:47 (5th)
BL (40)
05:40:08
00:26:17 (14th)
F (0)
06:31:57
00:51:49 (26th)
51st Arran Campbell & Elleanor Campbell
MIX 140 05:04:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:36:45
00:36:45 (55th)
DJ (40)
02:18:21
01:41:36 (22nd)
AL (20)
03:06:49
00:48:28 (19th)
AC (30)
03:30:34
00:23:45 (20th)
BL (40)
04:05:38
00:35:04 (43rd)
F (0)
05:04:57
00:59:19 (51st)
52nd Leigh Murray & Dave Bleazard
MIXV 134 05:02:23 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:38:32
00:38:32 (11th)
AG (30)
00:49:08
00:10:36 (23rd)
DP (10)
01:35:56
00:46:48 (9th)
AM (10)
01:44:42
00:08:46 (9th)
CC (20)
02:38:37
00:53:55 (6th)
DY (10)
03:50:41
01:12:04 (1st)
BL (40)
04:09:46
00:19:05 (8th)
F (0)
05:02:23
00:52:37 (29th)
53rd Charles Robinson & Hazel Robinson
MIX 130 04:12:23 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:28:23
00:28:23 (11th)
DP (10)
01:12:16
00:43:53 (3rd)
AM (10)
01:17:44
00:05:28 (1st)
CC (20)
02:07:24
00:49:40 (4th)
AO (20)
02:34:17
00:26:53 (3rd)
DY (10)
02:59:49
00:25:32 (6th)
BL (40)
03:24:57
00:25:08 (22nd)
F (0)
04:12:23
00:47:26 (15th)
54th Michael Whiteford & Ruairidh Mathieson
Tayforth UOTC
M 130 04:33:48 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:31:08
00:31:08 (28th)
CC (20)
01:51:47
01:20:39 (3rd)
AL (20)
02:33:54
00:42:07 (5th)
AC (30)
03:04:28
00:30:34 (39th)
BL (40)
03:39:34
00:35:06 (44th=)
F (0)
04:33:48
00:54:14 (35th)
55th Stuart Smith & Aleks Kashafi
Hunters Bog Trotters
MV 130 04:37:32 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:35:11
00:35:11 (47th)
CC (20)
02:00:58
01:25:47 (5th)
AL (20)
02:40:31
00:39:33 (3rd)
AC (30)
03:07:02
00:26:31 (30th)
BL (40)
03:38:59
00:31:57 (34th)
F (0)
04:37:32
00:58:33 (45th)
56th Ben Hides & Nick Hides
Weston AC Clevedon AC
M 128 05:10:29 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:43:26
00:43:26 (26th)
AG (30)
00:53:36
00:10:10 (21st)
BJ (40)
01:10:49
00:17:13 (13th=)
DH (30)
01:30:54
00:20:05 (12th)
AM (10)
01:54:35
00:23:41 (9th)
CC (20)
03:49:33
01:54:58 (13th)
F (0)
05:10:29
01:20:56 (2nd)
57th Simon Jewell & Justin Adams
MV 126 05:36:32 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:49:29
00:49:29 (38th)
AG (30)
01:11:39
00:22:10 (45th)
DP (10)
01:41:40
00:30:01 (1st)
AM (10)
01:50:50
00:09:10 (11th)
DJ (40)
02:42:31
00:51:41 (18th)
CC (20)
03:25:01
00:42:30 (3rd)
AO (20)
03:55:06
00:30:05 (9th)
DY (10)
04:18:32
00:23:26 (2nd)
BL (40)
04:37:45
00:19:13 (9th)
F (0)
05:36:32
00:58:47 (48th)
58th Victoria Duncan & Frances Brown
Durham University Loughborough University
F 124 06:07:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:35:39
00:35:39 (5th)
AG (30)
00:45:04
00:09:25 (15th)
BJ (40)
01:07:07
00:22:03 (26th)
DH (30)
01:26:58
00:19:51 (11th)
AM (10)
01:49:21
00:22:23 (7th)
DP (10)
01:59:18
00:09:57 (1st)
DJ (40)
02:42:33
00:43:15 (3rd)
CC (20)
03:26:36
00:44:03 (5th)
AO (20)
03:56:35
00:29:59 (7th)
BL (40)
04:51:44
00:55:09 (3rd)
F (0)
06:07:21
01:15:37 (84th)
59th Emily Beynon & Delyth Williams
F 122 05:18:39 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:54:15
00:54:15 (47th)
DP (10)
01:38:26
00:44:11 (1st)
DJ (40)
02:38:03
00:59:37 (7th)
AL (20)
03:31:02
00:52:59 (26th)
AC (30)
03:53:05
00:22:03 (16th)
BL (40)
04:22:00
00:28:55 (25th)
F (0)
05:18:39
00:56:39 (40th)
60th James MacDonald & Andrew MacDonald
M 122 05:53:32 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:41:32
00:41:32 (21st)
AG (30)
00:52:17
00:10:45 (24th)
BJ (40)
01:10:01
00:17:44 (18th)
DH (30)
01:32:35
00:22:34 (19th)
AM (10)
01:58:18
00:25:43 (13th)
DP (10)
02:11:03
00:12:45 (4th)
CC (20)
03:49:56
01:38:53 (7th)
AC (30)
04:33:10
00:43:14 (1st)
BL (40)
04:59:35
00:26:25 (15th)
F (0)
05:53:32
00:53:57 (33rd)
61st Barry Le Grys & Amy Le Grys
MIX 120 04:38:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:29:00
00:29:00 (13th)
CC (20)
01:43:40
01:14:40 (1st)
AO (20)
02:21:01
00:37:21 (14th)
DY (10)
03:02:37
00:41:36 (14th)
BL (40)
03:28:46
00:26:09 (24th)
AB (10)
03:59:24
00:30:38 (2nd)
F (0)
04:38:37
00:39:13 (7th)
62nd Andrew Rutland & Christopher Rutland
M 120 04:49:54 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:48:12
00:48:12 (35th)
AG (30)
01:03:35
00:15:23 (37th)
DP (10)
01:51:52
00:48:17 (11th)
AL (20)
02:57:25
01:05:33 (1st)
BL (40)
03:43:37
00:46:12 (1st)
F (0)
04:49:54
01:06:17 (72nd)
63rd Gemma Moy & Richard Seabrook
MIX 118 05:05:52 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:38:21
00:38:21 (65th)
CC (20)
02:19:31
01:41:10 (16th)
AL (20)
03:01:18
00:41:47 (4th)
AC (30)
03:33:55
00:32:37 (42nd)
BL (40)
04:08:41
00:34:46 (42nd)
F (0)
05:05:52
00:57:11 (42nd)
64th Elizabeth Gardner & Rona Myatt
Glasgow University Orienteering Club
F 118 05:10:08 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:28:28
00:28:28 (12th)
DP (10)
01:19:22
00:50:54 (10th)
DJ (40)
02:09:28
00:50:06 (5th)
AL (20)
03:15:05
01:05:37 (32nd)
DY (10)
03:53:28
00:38:23 (1st)
BL (40)
04:13:23
00:19:55 (12th)
F (0)
05:10:08
00:56:45 (41st)
65th Brian Dempster & Thomas Dempster
M 116 05:26:45 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:31:45
00:31:45 (29th)
DP (10)
01:23:53
00:52:08 (12th)
AM (10)
01:31:49
00:07:56 (7th)
DJ (40)
02:21:57
00:50:08 (17th)
AL (20)
03:15:42
00:53:45 (29th)
AC (30)
03:40:32
00:24:50 (23rd=)
BL (40)
04:21:12
00:40:40 (53rd)
F (0)
05:26:45
01:05:33 (70th)
66th Tobias Hawelka & Elli Krenn
MIX 114 05:07:43 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:40:57
00:40:57 (70th)
CC (20)
02:14:23
01:33:26 (11th)
AL (20)
02:59:33
00:45:10 (7th)
AC (30)
03:26:08
00:26:35 (31st)
BL (40)
04:05:43
00:39:35 (51st)
F (0)
05:07:43
01:02:00 (63rd)
67th Jon Naylor & Neill Hughes
MV 112 05:33:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:27:50
00:27:50 (6th)
DJ (40)
01:19:00
00:51:10 (1st)
AI (50)
01:53:39
00:34:39 (6th)
BP (30)
02:54:34
01:00:55 (3rd)
BL (40)
04:42:02
01:47:28 (1st)
F (0)
05:33:57
00:51:55 (27th)
68th Oliver Roberts & Claire Roberts
MIX 110 04:29:43 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:33:31
00:33:31 (38th)
CC (20)
02:06:10
01:32:39 (10th)
AO (20)
02:44:13
00:38:03 (15th)
DY (10)
03:07:58
00:23:45 (3rd)
BL (40)
03:29:35
00:21:37 (16th)
F (0)
04:29:43
01:00:08 (54th)
69th Sam Johnson & Nick Sharp
Alfresco Adventures
M 110 04:30:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:25:47
00:25:47 (2nd)
DP (10)
01:07:05
00:41:18 (1st)
DJ (40)
01:45:17
00:38:12 (1st)
CC (20)
02:27:33
00:42:16 (2nd)
AO (20)
03:22:15
00:54:42 (28th)
F (0)
04:30:49
01:08:34 (2nd)
70th Stuart Greenall & Chris Hayes
Northwich Running Club
MV 110 04:33:54 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DP (10)
00:55:17
00:55:17 (1st)
CC (20)
01:45:58
00:50:41 (3rd)
AO (20)
02:34:39
00:48:41 (25th)
DY (10)
03:12:24
00:37:45 (12th)
BL (40)
03:31:53
00:19:29 (11th)
AB (10)
04:04:17
00:32:24 (4th)
F (0)
04:33:54
00:29:37 (4th)
71st Robbie MacDiarmid & Orry Kneale [MIL]
Tayforth UOTC
M 110 04:43:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DP (10)
01:25:57
01:25:57 (4th)
AM (10)
01:32:02
00:06:05 (3rd)
CC (20)
02:16:38
00:44:36 (1st)
AC (30)
03:18:53
01:02:15 (2nd)
BL (40)
03:50:45
00:31:52 (33rd)
F (0)
04:43:36
00:52:51 (30th)
72nd Matthew Wardner & Mhairi Wardner
MIXV 110 04:45:47 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:43:42
00:43:42 (79th)
CC (20)
02:20:19
01:36:37 (14th)
AO (20)
02:52:32
00:32:13 (11th)
DY (10)
03:23:29
00:30:57 (9th)
BL (40)
03:43:31
00:20:02 (13th)
F (0)
04:45:47
01:02:16 (65th)
73rd Scott Brealey & Philip Belfield
MV 110 04:52:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:30:03
00:30:03 (21st)
DP (10)
01:20:53
00:50:50 (9th)
CC (20)
02:21:41
01:00:48 (6th)
AO (20)
03:02:28
00:40:47 (17th)
BL (40)
04:01:37
00:59:09 (4th)
F (0)
04:52:04
00:50:27 (24th)
74th Keith Goddard & Simon Fellows
MV 110 05:43:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:46:20
00:46:20 (84th)
DJ (40)
02:04:33
01:18:13 (17th)
AL (20)
03:11:41
01:07:08 (34th)
AC (30)
03:44:13
00:32:32 (41st)
F (0)
05:43:33
01:59:20 (3rd)
75th Miriam Rosen & David Rosen
SROC
MIXV 108 05:00:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:41:09
00:41:09 (72nd)
CC (20)
02:11:18
01:30:09 (9th)
AO (20)
03:03:48
00:52:30 (27th)
DY (10)
03:29:19
00:25:31 (5th)
BL (40)
03:51:31
00:22:12 (17th)
F (0)
05:00:04
01:08:33 (77th)
76th Chris Ullman & Pascale Mathonet
MIX 108 05:40:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:47:35
00:47:35 (34th)
AG (30)
00:58:31
00:10:56 (25th)
DP (10)
01:39:54
00:41:23 (6th)
DJ (40)
02:31:54
00:52:00 (6th)
AL (20)
03:32:57
01:01:03 (31st)
AC (30)
03:57:06
00:24:09 (22nd)
BL (40)
04:38:37
00:41:31 (54th)
F (0)
05:40:57
01:02:20 (66th)
77th Andy Robinson & Christine Robinson
SLOW
MIXV 106 05:01:15 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:38:25
00:38:25 (66th)
CC (20)
02:21:10
01:42:45 (18th)
AO (20)
03:09:42
00:48:32 (23rd)
DY (10)
03:35:44
00:26:02 (7th)
BL (40)
03:55:11
00:19:27 (10th)
F (0)
05:01:15
01:06:04 (71st)
78th Gareth Trehearn & Louise Trehearn
MIX 104 05:32:50 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:35:50
00:35:50 (50th)
DP (10)
01:39:39
01:03:49 (23rd)
AM (10)
01:52:12
00:12:33 (23rd)
DJ (40)
02:45:12
00:53:00 (20th)
AL (20)
03:38:52
00:53:40 (28th)
AC (30)
04:04:52
00:26:00 (28th)
BL (40)
04:32:01
00:27:09 (19th)
F (0)
05:32:50
01:00:49 (58th)
79th Ben Ralston & Tim Badham [MIL]
Police Army
M 100 04:29:47 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DP (10)
01:05:56
01:05:56 (2nd)
CC (20)
01:44:14
00:38:18 (1st)
AO (20)
02:23:17
00:39:03 (16th)
BL (40)
03:24:58
01:01:41 (5th)
AB (10)
04:00:01
00:35:03 (5th)
F (0)
04:29:47
00:29:46 (5th)
80th Martin Brown & Andy Muston
MV 100 04:41:08 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:30:07
00:30:07 (22nd)
DJ (40)
01:46:24
01:16:17 (14th)
CC (20)
02:43:48
00:57:24 (7th)
AO (20)
03:19:51
00:36:03 (13th)
F (0)
04:41:08
01:21:17 (4th)
81st Keith Lunson & Chris Lunson
M 100 04:47:02 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:30:32
00:30:32 (24th)
DJ (40)
01:55:31
01:24:59 (21st)
CC (20)
02:57:27
01:01:56 (8th)
AO (20)
03:29:18
00:31:51 (10th)
F (0)
04:47:02
01:17:44 (3rd)
82nd Ian Campbell & Sarah Campbell
MIXV 100 04:51:08 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:34:18
00:34:18 (44th)
CC (20)
02:03:40
01:29:22 (8th)
AO (20)
02:45:04
00:41:24 (18th)
BL (40)
03:55:40
01:10:36 (6th)
F (0)
04:51:08
00:55:28 (36th)
83rd Simon Oxley & Hilary Moakes
Settle Harriers
MIXV 98 06:10:38 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
01:02:34
01:02:34 (51st)
AG (30)
01:13:44
00:11:10 (26th)
BJ (40)
01:30:58
00:17:14 (15th=)
DH (30)
01:56:20
00:25:22 (29th)
BW (30)
02:43:41
00:47:21 (3rd)
AL (20)
04:20:26
01:36:45 (1st)
AC (30)
04:41:19
00:20:53 (9th)
BL (40)
05:10:22
00:29:03 (26th)
F (0)
06:10:38
01:00:16 (55th)
84th Leanne Cass & Lucy Stanfield
F 96 05:16:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:44:34
00:44:34 (29th)
AG (30)
01:01:53
00:17:19 (41st)
BJ (40)
01:32:40
00:30:47 (33rd)
DH (30)
02:04:53
00:32:13 (32nd)
AM (10)
02:41:41
00:36:48 (25th)
F (0)
05:16:24
02:34:43 (1st)
85th Alistair Watkins & Midge Watkins
MIX 94 05:12:31 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:50:56
00:50:56 (41st)
AG (30)
01:03:35
00:12:39 (30th)
DP (10)
01:57:31
00:53:56 (13th)
AL (20)
03:14:30
01:16:59 (3rd)
BL (40)
04:14:19
00:59:49 (2nd)
F (0)
05:12:31
00:58:12 (44th)
86th Mike Parsons & George Crawford-Smith
ABMSAC Pendle Forest Orienteers
MV 92 05:08:15 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:37:44
00:37:44 (61st)
CC (20)
02:06:19
01:28:35 (7th)
AO (20)
02:57:10
00:50:51 (26th)
DY (10)
03:28:14
00:31:04 (10th)
BL (40)
03:49:30
00:21:16 (15th)
F (0)
05:08:15
01:18:45 (87th)
87th Katie Walling & Katt Riley
Hunters Bog Trotters Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
F 92 05:18:56 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:30:58
00:30:58 (26th=)
DP (10)
01:29:13
00:58:15 (19th)
AM (10)
01:38:37
00:09:24 (15th)
AL (20)
03:15:34
01:36:57 (2nd)
AC (30)
03:42:41
00:27:07 (32nd)
BL (40)
04:20:16
00:37:35 (49th)
F (0)
05:18:56
00:58:40 (46th)
88th Mark Bailey & Alex Bailey
Nuneaton Harriers
M 90 04:13:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AL (20)
02:19:06
02:19:06 (1st)
AC (30)
02:41:29
00:22:23 (18th)
BL (40)
03:12:00
00:30:31 (30th)
F (0)
04:13:21
01:01:21 (61st)
89th Donna Hutchinson & Conrad Allen
MIXV 90 05:09:10 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:49:59
00:49:59 (88th)
CC (20)
02:32:37
01:42:38 (17th)
AO (20)
03:17:01
00:44:24 (20th)
DY (10)
03:44:50
00:27:49 (8th)
BL (40)
04:07:21
00:22:31 (18th)
F (0)
05:09:10
01:01:49 (62nd)
90th Calum MacGregor & Duncan Smith
Tayforth UOTC
M 86 05:36:07 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:37:08
00:37:08 (10th)
AG (30)
00:44:59
00:07:51 (7th)
BJ (40)
00:58:49
00:13:50 (2nd)
DH (30)
01:18:16
00:19:27 (8th)
DJ (40)
03:31:57
02:13:41 (2nd)
F (0)
05:36:07
02:04:10 (1st)
91st Ashley Blakenore & Karen Blakemore
MIXV 86 05:36:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:51:52
00:51:52 (43rd)
AG (30)
01:06:02
00:14:10 (35th)
DP (10)
01:40:03
00:34:01 (2nd)
AM (10)
01:49:20
00:09:17 (13th)
CC (20)
02:46:36
00:57:16 (10th)
AC (30)
03:58:26
01:11:50 (3rd)
BL (40)
04:34:47
00:36:21 (47th)
F (0)
05:36:49
01:02:02 (64th)
92nd Elizabeth Creaser & Michael Porter
MIXV 84 05:07:42 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:29:33
00:29:33 (18th)
CC (20)
02:25:14
01:55:41 (23rd)
AO (20)
02:54:13
00:28:59 (5th)
BL (40)
03:48:24
00:54:11 (2nd)
F (0)
05:07:42
01:19:18 (88th)
93rd Cat Oldfield & Ste Oldfield
MIX 74 06:22:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:55:00
00:55:00 (48th)
AG (30)
01:14:15
00:19:15 (42nd)
BJ (40)
01:36:22
00:22:07 (27th)
DH (30)
02:00:30
00:24:08 (26th)
AM (10)
02:37:02
00:36:32 (24th)
CC (20)
03:38:59
01:01:57 (11th)
AL (20)
04:25:22
00:46:23 (8th)
AC (30)
04:52:32
00:27:10 (33rd)
BL (40)
05:22:47
00:30:15 (29th)
F (0)
06:22:04
00:59:17 (50th)
94th Gillian Macfarlane & Louise Brown
Harrogate Harriers Fellside Ladies
FV 70 04:31:27 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:36:50
00:36:50 (56th)
DY (10)
03:07:01
02:30:11 (1st)
BL (40)
03:31:56
00:24:55 (21st)
F (0)
04:31:27
00:59:31 (52nd)
95th Fran Daley & Jen Murphy
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club Lymm Runner
F 68 05:10:32 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:32:49
00:32:49 (36th)
CC (20)
01:59:14
01:26:25 (6th)
DY (10)
03:35:58
01:36:44 (2nd)
BL (40)
04:01:32
00:25:34 (23rd)
F (0)
05:10:32
01:09:00 (78th)
96th Nicholas Gould & Elizabeth Gould
MIXV 62 05:03:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:48:05
00:48:05 (86th)
DY (10)
03:31:06
02:43:01 (2nd)
BL (40)
03:54:07
00:23:01 (20th)
F (0)
05:03:36
01:09:29 (79th)
97th Josh Loring & Jake Lynch
BrUOTC
M 62 05:13:48 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:53:53
00:53:53 (46th)
AG (30)
01:23:26
00:29:33 (46th)
DP (10)
02:13:32
00:50:06 (12th)
AM (10)
02:22:36
00:09:04 (10th)
CC (20)
03:16:55
00:54:19 (7th)
F (0)
05:13:48
01:56:53 (4th)
98th Ian Wells & Chris Rowden
MV 60 04:41:09 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:33:05
00:33:05 (37th)
CC (20)
02:28:29
01:55:24 (22nd)
AO (20)
03:10:28
00:41:59 (19th)
F (0)
04:41:09
01:30:41 (8th)
99th Jon Dufton & Rich Dufton
M 60 04:46:15 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:53:12
00:53:12 (89th)
CC (20)
02:26:43
01:33:31 (12th)
AO (20)
03:15:16
00:48:33 (24th)
F (0)
04:46:15
01:30:59 (9th)
100th William Ion & Bruce Kinnear
MV 60 04:56:32 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:35:23
00:35:23 (48th)
AL (20)
02:50:16
02:14:53 (1st)
AO (20)
03:29:24
00:39:08 (1st)
F (0)
04:56:32
01:27:08 (6th)
101st Peter Heap & Brian Crowe
MV 58 05:00:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:43:31
00:43:31 (78th)
CC (20)
02:29:38
01:46:07 (21st)
AO (20)
03:27:45
00:58:07 (29th)
F (0)
05:00:36
01:32:51 (10th)
102nd Theodore Larn-Jones & Sophia Fong
Project Awesome
MIX 58 05:05:38 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
01:06:04
01:06:04 (53rd)
AG (30)
01:17:37
00:11:33 (28th)
DP (10)
01:54:55
00:37:18 (4th)
AM (10)
02:17:18
00:22:23 (27th)
F (0)
05:05:38
02:48:20 (2nd)
103rd Mark Manancourt & Vincent Manancourt
CAI Mandello
M 56 05:01:47 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
02:19:47
02:19:47 (1st)
BL (40)
03:54:01
01:34:14 (2nd)
F (0)
05:01:47
01:07:46 (74th)
104th Stephen Pearson & Alec Cottrill
Horwich RMI Harriers Burnden Road Runners
MV 46 05:01:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:29:28
00:29:28 (16th)
AC (30)
03:25:50
02:56:22 (1st)
F (0)
05:01:37
01:35:47 (2nd)
105th Margaret Huyton & Mary White
Macclesfield harriers Horwich RMI
FV 40 04:24:10 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:45:05
00:45:05 (31st)
AX (20)
01:40:01
00:54:56 (1st)
F (0)
04:24:10
02:44:09 (2nd)
106th Poppy Hill & Sarah Hill
F 40 04:35:26 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:53:45
00:53:45 (45th)
AX (20)
01:51:57
00:58:12 (2nd)
F (0)
04:35:26
02:43:29 (1st)
107th Samantha Twigger & Gary Lowe
MIX 40 04:45:28 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:34:56
00:34:56 (46th)
CC (20)
02:13:10
01:38:14 (15th)
F (0)
04:45:28
02:32:18 (7th)
108th Phil Cooper & Paul Cooper
MV 40 04:50:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:38:09
00:38:09 (64th)
CC (20)
02:13:48
01:35:39 (13th)
F (0)
04:50:57
02:37:09 (8th)
109th Anne Darlington & Helena Burrows
ERYRI OC & LOC
FV 36 05:26:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AL (20)
03:07:26
03:07:26 (2nd)
AC (30)
03:39:32
00:32:06 (40th)
BL (40)
04:18:07
00:38:35 (50th)
F (0)
05:26:22
01:08:15 (76th)
110th James Breed & Kate Breed
HH
MIX 30 04:45:45 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:32:45
00:32:45 (35th)
DP (10)
01:30:12
00:57:27 (18th)
F (0)
04:45:45
03:15:33 (1st)
111th Will Owen & Hermione Owen
MIX 26 05:16:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:45:14
00:45:14 (81st)
CC (20)
02:59:06
02:13:52 (25th)
AO (20)
03:47:13
00:48:07 (22nd)
F (0)
05:16:22
01:29:09 (7th)
112th Ryoko Koumi & Yoonsun Cha
Team HOTAKA Orienteering Lovers Korea
F 26 05:31:30 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:34:37
00:34:37 (45th)
CC (20)
02:20:37
01:46:00 (20th)
DY (10)
04:01:19
01:40:42 (3rd)
BL (40)
04:20:17
00:18:58 (7th)
F (0)
05:31:30
01:11:13 (80th)
113th Jeremy Wilde & Sarah Wilde
Guildford Orienteers
MIXV 24 05:07:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:41:03
00:41:03 (71st)
CC (20)
02:39:45
01:58:42 (24th)
F (0)
05:07:49
02:28:04 (5th)
114th James Harris & Sheron Harris
MIXV 24 05:27:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:46:04
00:46:04 (83rd)
DP (10)
01:40:14
00:54:10 (15th)
AL (20)
03:40:10
01:59:56 (5th)
AC (30)
04:10:15
00:30:05 (37th)
F (0)
05:27:58
01:17:43 (1st)
115th Christobel Heginbotham & Nicky Snook
Saddleworth Runners
FV 24 05:32:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:49:11
00:49:11 (37th)
AG (30)
01:05:41
00:16:30 (40th)
DP (10)
02:14:24
01:08:43 (14th)
AM (10)
02:26:49
00:12:25 (22nd)
AO (20)
04:06:17
01:39:28 (1st)
F (0)
05:32:49
01:26:32 (5th)
116th Jason Webber & Michael Lea
Project Awesome
M 22 06:03:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:35:29
00:35:29 (49th)
DP (10)
01:31:30
00:56:01 (17th)
AM (10)
01:45:37
00:14:07 (25th)
DJ (40)
02:37:54
00:52:17 (19th)
AC (30)
04:02:47
01:24:53 (5th)
BL (40)
04:49:20
00:46:33 (57th)
F (0)
06:03:33
01:14:13 (83rd)
117th Nigel Elwell & Emma Elwell
MIX 20 04:46:59 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:38:30
00:38:30 (67th)
F (0)
04:46:59
04:08:29 (3rd)
118th Thom Starnes & Hattie Field
MIX 20 05:19:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:29:40
00:29:40 (19th)
BL (40)
03:25:23
02:55:43 (1st)
F (0)
05:19:34
01:54:11 (93rd)
119th Chris Hopkinson & Carolyn Hopkinson
Shelton Striders
MIXV 10 05:34:01 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:42:05
00:42:05 (75th)
DJ (40)
01:59:34
01:17:29 (16th)
CC (20)
03:01:50
01:02:16 (9th)
F (0)
05:34:01
02:32:11 (6th)
120th Joanne Heine & Stuart Brace
MIXV 10 05:59:18 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:37:13
00:37:13 (58th)
DP (10)
01:49:41
01:12:28 (25th)
AM (10)
01:59:42
00:10:01 (19th)
AL (20)
03:36:44
01:37:02 (3rd)
AC (30)
04:05:24
00:28:40 (34th)
BL (40)
04:45:53
00:40:29 (52nd)
F (0)
05:59:18
01:13:25 (81st)
121st Rory Matheson & Dan Lumley
STAG ST Andrews orienteering club Glasgow
M 0 02:57:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)
02:57:41
02:57:41 (1st)
122nd Jenny Walker & Andrew Leckenby
MIXV 0 04:46:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)
04:46:37
04:46:37 (2nd)
123rd Dave Turton & Chris Buxton
WSC
MV -2 06:40:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:26:50
00:26:50 (3rd)
DJ (40)
01:26:31
00:59:41 (7th)
AI (50)
01:44:21
00:17:50 (1st)
CI (50)
04:12:16
02:27:55 (1st)
BL (40)
05:47:11
01:34:55 (1st)
F (0)
06:40:33
00:53:22 (31st)
124th Paul Nicholls & David Billingham
MV -4 06:16:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:33:55
00:33:55 (41st)
DJ (40)
02:58:37
02:24:42 (23rd)
AL (20)
03:47:27
00:48:50 (21st=)
AC (30)
04:13:35
00:26:08 (29th)
BL (40)
05:02:19
00:48:44 (58th)
F (0)
06:16:14
01:13:55 (82nd)
125th George Peacock & Graeme Peacock
Clwydian Range Runners
MV -20 06:09:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:32:08
00:32:08 (31st)
DP (10)
01:39:43
01:07:35 (24th)
CC (20)
02:36:57
00:57:14 (5th)
AO (20)
03:22:07
00:45:10 (21st)
DY (10)
03:59:48
00:37:41 (11th)
BL (40)
04:31:25
00:31:37 (25th)
F (0)
06:09:36
01:38:11 (92nd)
126th Simon Challis & Simon Ladbrooke
MV -28 05:13:44 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)
05:13:44
05:13:44 (3rd)
127th Alex Francis & Maddie Freeman
BrUOTC
F -38 06:24:00 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:41:44
00:41:44 (74th)
DP (10)
01:35:47
00:54:03 (14th)
AM (10)
01:44:58
00:09:11 (12th)
DJ (40)
02:41:58
00:57:00 (23rd)
AL (20)
03:48:14
01:06:16 (33rd)
AC (30)
04:18:10
00:29:56 (36th)
F (0)
06:24:00
02:05:50 (4th)
128th Sally Kertzman & Lonneke Kertzman
F -54 06:26:56 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:46:48
00:46:48 (33rd)
AG (30)
01:45:24
00:58:36 (49th)
DP (10)
02:30:26
00:45:02 (7th)
CC (20)
03:22:58
00:52:32 (4th)
BL (40)
05:19:14
01:56:16 (4th)
F (0)
06:26:56
01:07:42 (73rd)
129th Iain Povey & Karen Povey
New Marske Harriers
MIXV -60 05:49:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DP (10)
01:32:32
01:32:32 (5th)
AM (10)
01:41:53
00:09:21 (14th)
CC (20)
02:55:12
01:13:19 (12th)
F (0)
05:49:06
02:53:54 (9th)
130th Dale Colclough & Steven Fenney
Trentham RC Stone MM
MV -68 07:23:20 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:29:59
00:29:59 (20th)
DJ (40)
01:25:06
00:55:07 (3rd)
BP (30)
02:23:47
00:58:41 (1st)
AQ (40)
02:59:42
00:35:55 (2nd)
CI (50)
04:18:01
01:18:19 (1st)
BL (40)
05:56:22
01:38:21 (2nd)
F (0)
07:23:20
01:26:58 (90th)
131st Peter Train & Robin Amor-Train
M -74 06:21:48 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:36:24
00:36:24 (54th)
CC (20)
02:22:05
01:45:41 (19th)
DY (10)
04:10:42
01:48:37 (4th)
BL (40)
04:44:34
00:33:52 (26th)
F (0)
06:21:48
01:37:14 (91st)
132nd John Rutherford & David Murray
Walton Athletics Club
MV -82 06:40:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:37:24
00:37:24 (59th)
DJ (40)
01:57:55
01:20:31 (20th)
CC (20)
03:27:02
01:29:07 (10th)
BL (40)
05:21:25
01:54:23 (3rd)
F (0)
06:40:04
01:18:39 (86th)
133rd Keith Maclean-Martin & Peter Lawless
M -106 06:47:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:33:46
00:33:46 (40th)
DP (10)
01:34:39
01:00:53 (20th)
AM (10)
01:47:51
00:13:12 (24th)
AC (30)
04:56:04
03:08:13 (1st)
BL (40)
05:30:27
00:34:23 (40th=)
F (0)
06:47:03
01:16:36 (85th)
134th Joshua Grinham & Jessica Fennell
University of St. Andrews
MIX -126 06:17:09 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:29:21
00:29:21 (15th)
DP (10)
01:31:09
01:01:48 (21st)
F (0)
06:17:09
04:46:00 (4th)
135th Rebecca North & Charlotte Svenson
F -130 06:34:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:52:03
00:52:03 (44th)
AG (30)
01:08:15
00:16:12 (39th)
DP (10)
01:53:26
00:45:11 (8th)
F (0)
06:34:21
04:40:55 (3rd)
136th Andy Newell & Chris Treacher
MV -132 06:05:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)
06:05:51
06:05:51 (4th)
137th Colin Plant & Mike Plant
South East Lancs Orienteering Club
M -164 06:51:32 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
01:10:56
01:10:56 (54th)
AG (30)
01:31:53
00:20:57 (43rd)
DP (10)
02:19:16
00:47:23 (10th)
F (0)
06:51:32
04:32:16 (2nd)
138th Peter Manancourt & Francis Manancourt
Harlequin Orienteering Club
MV -230 07:24:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:46:45
00:46:45 (85th)
CC (20)
03:26:59
02:40:14 (28th)
AO (20)
04:51:44
01:24:45 (30th)
F (0)
07:24:19
02:32:35 (11th)
139th Simon Havers & Freddie Havers
M -230 07:34:54 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:45:54
00:45:54 (82nd)
CC (20)
03:04:36
02:18:42 (26th)
BL (40)
05:13:51
02:09:15 (5th)
F (0)
07:34:54
02:21:03 (95th)
140th Rebecca Miles & Ben Miles
Futsal Club UK
MIX -238 07:38:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:49:46
00:49:46 (87th)
CC (20)
03:08:38
02:18:52 (27th)
BL (40)
05:18:57
02:10:19 (6th)
F (0)
07:38:34
02:19:37 (94th)
141st Shane Morley & Daran Scarlett
MV -254 08:26:40 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:55:50
00:55:50 (49th)
BJ (40)
02:05:21
01:09:31 (2nd)
AM (10)
03:14:08
01:08:47 (1st)
AL (20)
05:52:14
02:38:06 (4th)
AC (30)
06:21:40
00:29:26 (35th)
BL (40)
07:04:03
00:42:23 (55th)
F (0)
08:26:40
01:22:37 (89th)
142nd Sian Harries & Abi Dahl
BrUOTC
F -256 08:02:29 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:37:06
00:37:06 (57th)
DP (10)
01:39:02
01:01:56 (22nd)
AM (10)
01:50:15
00:11:13 (20th=)
DH (30)
02:17:32
00:27:17 (1st)
BJ (40)
02:38:50
00:21:18 (1st)
F (0)
08:02:29
05:23:39 (1st)
143rd Alan McCulloch & Simon Halliday
SRC Again
MV -276 07:37:32 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
01:23:03
01:23:03 (92nd)
DP (10)
02:38:27
01:15:24 (26th)
AM (10)
02:56:24
00:17:57 (26th)
F (0)
07:37:32
04:41:08 (3rd)
mF Derek Gray & Steve Darling
MV 150   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:49:32
00:49:32 (39th)
AG (30)
01:01:25
00:11:53 (29th)
BJ (40)
01:24:30
00:23:05 (28th)
DH (30)
01:47:11
00:22:41 (20th)
AM (10)
02:28:23
00:41:12 (27th)
CC (20)
03:14:05
00:45:42 (2nd)
F (0)

mF Emily Britton & Elizabeth Britton
F 130   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
01:02:48
01:02:48 (52nd)
AG (30)
01:18:58
00:16:10 (38th)
BJ (40)
01:43:44
00:24:46 (30th)
DH (30)
02:12:37
00:28:53 (30th)
AM (10)
02:51:56
00:39:19 (26th)
F (0)

mF Chris Oakley & Alex Ralton
Chippenham Harriers
MV 120   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
01:00:07
01:00:07 (50th)
AG (30)
01:21:54
00:21:47 (44th)
BJ (40)
01:46:44
00:24:50 (31st)
DH (30)
02:19:45
00:33:01 (33rd)
F (0)

mF Martin Sellens & Clive Tant
Essex Stragglers
MV 100   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DF (50)
01:41:30
01:41:30 (1st)
AG (30)
02:16:58
00:35:28 (1st)
BH (20)
02:39:27
00:22:29 (2nd)
F (0)

mF Joc (Joyce) Dodd & Paul Dodd
MIXV 90   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:32:22
00:32:22 (32nd)
AM (10)
01:18:05
00:45:43 (2nd)
DP (10)
01:37:23
00:19:18 (6th)
AG (30)
02:11:55
00:34:32 (1st)
BH (20)
02:25:36
00:13:41 (1st)
F (0)

mF Rebecca Crellin & Ryan Crellin
Cumberland Fell Runners
MIX 80   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BJ (40)
01:12:47
01:12:47 (1st)
DH (30)
01:48:40
00:35:53 (34th)
AM (10)
02:17:55
00:29:15 (20th)
F (0)

mF Derek Graves & Huw Williams
Hart Road Runners
MV 80   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:38:35
00:38:35 (68th)
DP (10)
01:32:46
00:54:11 (16th)
AM (10)
01:40:46
00:08:00 (8th)
DJ (40)
02:34:58
00:54:12 (21st)
F (0)

mF David Dubuisson & Paul Jefferies
MV 60   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:37:36
00:37:36 (60th)
DJ (40)
01:51:52
01:14:16 (12th)
F (0)

mF Mark Biddis & James Pope
M 50   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:43:05
00:43:05 (24th)
AG (30)
01:25:54
00:42:49 (48th)
F (0)

mF Simon Jones & Oliver Jones
M 40   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:30:35
00:30:35 (25th)
DP (10)
01:17:25
00:46:50 (7th)
AM (10)
01:27:25
00:10:00 (18th)
F (0)

mF Christopher Taylor & Richard Tyler
Mercia Fell Runners Evesham Vale
MV 40   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:34:14
00:34:14 (43rd)
DP (10)
01:27:58
00:53:44 (13th)
AM (10)
01:34:14
00:06:16 (4th)
F (0)

mF Krati Chauhary & Benjamin Rauffet
Vic Team
MIX 30   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:40:05
00:40:05 (69th)
DP (10)
01:56:30
01:16:25 (27th)
F (0)

mF Janine Roberts & Mike Oliver
MIXV 20   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AM (10)
02:50:24
02:50:24 (1st)
DP (10)
03:14:41
00:24:17 (7th)
F (0)

mF Ian Dorling & Ken Caunter [MIL]
MV 20   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
01:05:47
01:05:47 (90th)
F (0)

mF Steve Eldridge & Gerard O'Sullivan
MV 20   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:32:33
00:32:33 (33rd)
F (0)

mF Jaroslav Skokan & Dave Heiligers
M 20   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:41:14
00:41:14 (73rd)
F (0)

mF Nigel Stephenson & Gillian Havis
Irregulars LDWA NYM Harriers
MIXV 20   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:37:59
00:37:59 (62nd)
F (0)

mF Kathryn Unsworth & Zakariah Ajjane
BrUOTC
MIX 20   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
00:44:02
00:44:02 (80th)
F (0)

mF Ray Oates & Pita Oates
Red Rose Road Runners
MIXV 20   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX (20)
01:13:01
01:13:01 (91st)
F (0)

mF Iain Morton & Alex Wells
M 0   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)