Split Times for Saturday - 28-Oct-2017 - Medium Score

...return to index

Medium Score - Split Times

29 controls, limit 6 hours, 860 points

Pos Name Category Score Time                              
1st Jonathon Davies & Nicola Mason
MIX 390 06:06:05 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:25:59
00:25:59 (19th)
BE (40)
00:43:46
00:17:47 (2nd)
CX (50)
01:16:19
00:32:33 (5th)
BR (30)
01:46:48
00:30:29 (27th)
BG (10)
02:02:31
00:15:43 (5th)
CK (20)
02:22:51
00:20:20 (9th)
AE (10)
02:35:22
00:12:31 (3rd)
BV (50)
03:30:16
00:54:54 (2nd)
BC (50)
04:01:06
00:30:50 (2nd)
DS (30)
04:32:03
00:30:57 (1st)
DA (40)
04:55:59
00:23:56 (1st)
DK (40)
05:36:31
00:40:32 (1st)
F (0)
06:06:05
00:29:34 (1st)
2nd Keith Masson & Will Heap
Mole Valley Orienteers Southdown Orienteers
MV 340 05:50:20 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:26:17
00:26:17 (23rd=)
BE (40)
00:47:32
00:21:15 (6th)
CX (50)
01:18:31
00:30:59 (2nd)
BR (30)
01:38:40
00:20:09 (2nd)
BG (10)
01:50:44
00:12:04 (1st)
CK (20)
02:02:48
00:12:04 (1st)
AE (10)
02:14:16
00:11:28 (1st)
DX (10)
02:18:48
00:04:32 (1st)
DK (40)
03:15:55
00:57:07 (11th)
DA (40)
03:51:31
00:35:36 (1st)
BU (20)
04:27:43
00:36:12 (2nd)
AS (30)
04:50:37
00:22:54 (4th)
CB (20)
05:15:31
00:24:54 (1st)
F (0)
05:50:20
00:34:49 (1st)
3rd Alistair Hearn & Scott Elbourne
MV 302 06:08:27 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:25:06
00:25:06 (15th)
BE (40)
00:57:07
00:32:01 (65th)
CX (50)
01:42:29
00:45:22 (29th)
BR (30)
02:03:48
00:21:19 (6th)
BG (10)
02:21:32
00:17:44 (10th)
CK (20)
02:40:21
00:18:49 (6th)
BV (50)
03:31:02
00:50:41 (1st)
DA (40)
04:38:46
01:07:44 (2nd)
BU (20)
05:15:07
00:36:21 (3rd)
AS (30)
05:41:24
00:26:17 (7th)
AV (10)
06:00:15
00:18:51 (1st)
F (0)
06:08:27
00:08:12 (13th)
4th Jonathan Hallam & Ian Furlong
M 294 06:17:07 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:19:53
00:19:53 (1st)
BE (40)
00:37:29
00:17:36 (1st)
CX (50)
01:08:42
00:31:13 (3rd)
BR (30)
01:26:37
00:17:55 (1st)
BG (10)
01:45:29
00:18:52 (12th)
BV (50)
02:51:10
01:05:41 (1st)
BC (50)
03:36:17
00:45:07 (15th)
BY (30)
04:09:54
00:33:37 (4th)
DA (40)
05:11:55
01:02:01 (1st)
AV (10)
06:08:58
00:57:03 (1st)
F (0)
06:17:07
00:08:09 (11th)
5th John Tullie & Kenny Short
Roxburgh Reivers OC & Border Tri-Athletes
MV 286 06:16:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:23:14
00:23:14 (5th)
BE (40)
00:45:02
00:21:48 (7th)
CX (50)
01:27:12
00:42:10 (19th)
BR (30)
01:58:21
00:31:09 (30th)
BG (10)
02:25:44
00:27:23 (44th)
CK (20)
02:47:35
00:21:51 (12th)
AE (10)
03:00:22
00:12:47 (4th)
DX (10)
03:11:12
00:10:50 (27th)
BV (50)
03:51:15
00:40:03 (1st)
DS (30)
04:37:59
00:46:44 (1st)
DA (40)
05:05:14
00:27:15 (2nd)
AV (10)
06:08:41
01:03:27 (2nd)
F (0)
06:16:19
00:07:38 (6th)
6th Alan Irving & Paul Managh
WCOC Glaxo Hoad Hill HArriers
MV 286 06:21:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BV (50)
01:19:57
01:19:57 (3rd)
BC (50)
01:50:44
00:30:47 (1st)
BY (30)
02:18:30
00:27:46 (1st)
DT (20)
02:46:33
00:28:03 (1st)
BD (30)
03:21:21
00:34:48 (1st)
CH (40)
04:06:11
00:44:50 (1st)
AU (50)
04:31:09
00:24:58 (1st)
CM (40)
04:51:10
00:20:01 (1st)
DC (20)
05:27:56
00:36:46 (1st)
F (0)
06:21:22
00:53:26 (1st)
7th Alastair Graves & Catriona Graves
Edinburgh Uni H & H
MIX 284 06:17:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:26:56
00:26:56 (32nd)
BE (40)
00:49:18
00:22:22 (11th)
CX (50)
01:35:10
00:45:52 (31st=)
BR (30)
01:58:53
00:23:43 (10th)
BG (10)
02:20:41
00:21:48 (25th)
BV (50)
03:41:47
01:21:06 (2nd)
BC (50)
04:13:02
00:31:15 (3rd)
DS (30)
04:49:22
00:36:20 (2nd)
DA (40)
05:17:13
00:27:51 (3rd)
F (0)
06:17:03
00:59:50 (1st)
8th Rachel Simpson & Jack Simpson
Helm Hill
MIX 282 06:03:45 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:22:22
00:22:22 (2nd)
BE (40)
00:43:30
00:21:08 (5th)
CX (50)
01:14:06
00:30:36 (1st)
BR (30)
01:35:46
00:21:40 (7th)
BG (10)
01:50:57
00:15:11 (4th)
CK (20)
02:11:32
00:20:35 (10th)
DX (10)
03:02:32
00:51:00 (2nd)
DK (40)
03:48:20
00:45:48 (3rd)
BU (20)
04:10:21
00:22:01 (2nd)
DB (20)
04:23:02
00:12:41 (1st)
BF (30)
04:50:21
00:27:19 (1st)
F (0)
06:03:45
01:13:24 (1st)
9th Jeremy Lloyd & Alan Dunmur
Durham Triathlon Club
MV 280 05:54:59 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:27:51
00:27:51 (40th)
BE (40)
00:55:31
00:27:40 (34th)
CX (50)
01:33:26
00:37:55 (13th)
BR (30)
01:54:15
00:20:49 (5th)
BG (10)
02:14:34
00:20:19 (21st)
CK (20)
02:41:44
00:27:10 (27th)
DK (40)
03:37:58
00:56:14 (2nd)
BU (20)
04:06:56
00:28:58 (7th)
AS (30)
04:32:34
00:25:38 (6th)
CB (20)
05:05:15
00:32:41 (2nd)
F (0)
05:54:59
00:49:44 (2nd)
10th Jonathon Marks & Lindsay Doig
Carnethy
MIX 270 05:46:13 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:34:50
00:34:50 (108th)
BE (40)
00:58:02
00:23:12 (12th)
CX (50)
01:35:24
00:37:22 (11th)
BR (30)
02:00:51
00:25:27 (17th)
BG (10)
02:26:43
00:25:52 (40th)
CK (20)
02:48:26
00:21:43 (11th)
DK (40)
04:00:08
01:11:42 (14th)
BU (20)
04:46:33
00:46:25 (14th)
AS (30)
05:11:57
00:25:24 (5th)
AV (10)
05:35:14
00:23:17 (3rd)
F (0)
05:46:13
00:10:59 (42nd)
11th Alan Saul & Bodil Oudshoorn
MIX 270 05:53:07 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:29:13
00:29:13 (53rd)
BE (40)
01:10:04
00:40:51 (117th=)
CX (50)
01:58:54
00:48:50 (38th)
BR (30)
02:23:07
00:24:13 (11th)
BG (10)
02:54:39
00:31:32 (56th)
CK (20)
03:21:51
00:27:12 (28th)
DK (40)
04:23:04
01:01:13 (7th)
BU (20)
04:56:23
00:33:19 (9th)
AS (30)
05:15:43
00:19:20 (1st)
AV (10)
05:43:20
00:27:37 (5th)
F (0)
05:53:07
00:09:47 (27th)
12th Michael Watson & Lisa Trollope
MIX 270 05:57:07 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:23:33
00:23:33 (7th)
BE (40)
00:54:37
00:31:04 (55th)
CX (50)
02:07:06
01:12:29 (90th)
BR (30)
02:30:25
00:23:19 (9th)
BG (10)
02:49:54
00:19:29 (16th)
CK (20)
03:14:14
00:24:20 (21st)
AE (10)
03:29:16
00:15:02 (9th)
DX (10)
04:04:26
00:35:10 (48th)
DK (40)
04:53:02
00:48:36 (4th)
AS (30)
05:29:41
00:36:39 (1st)
AV (10)
05:49:42
00:20:01 (2nd)
F (0)
05:57:07
00:07:25 (4th)
13th Jon Croome & Rob Parkinson
Devon Orienteering Club
MV 260 05:49:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:26:11
00:26:11 (21st)
BE (40)
00:49:25
00:23:14 (13th)
CX (50)
01:50:46
01:01:21 (61st)
BR (30)
02:11:00
00:20:14 (3rd)
BG (10)
02:25:53
00:14:53 (3rd)
CK (20)
02:38:38
00:12:45 (2nd)
AE (10)
02:52:02
00:13:24 (5th)
DX (10)
03:13:37
00:21:35 (46th)
DK (40)
04:15:05
01:01:28 (16th)
BU (20)
04:36:59
00:21:54 (1st)
AV (10)
05:40:23
01:03:24 (3rd)
F (0)
05:49:06
00:08:43 (19th)
14th Iain Smith-Ward & Francis Smith-Ward
Lakeland Orienteering Club
M 260 05:56:01 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:23:26
00:23:26 (6th)
BE (40)
00:47:42
00:24:16 (19th)
CX (50)
01:38:07
00:50:25 (41st)
BR (30)
02:11:29
00:33:22 (39th)
BG (10)
02:37:15
00:25:46 (39th)
CK (20)
02:56:28
00:19:13 (7th)
AE (10)
03:12:57
00:16:29 (16th)
DX (10)
03:20:39
00:07:42 (5th)
DK (40)
04:09:31
00:48:52 (5th)
BU (20)
04:37:59
00:28:28 (5th)
AV (10)
05:47:23
01:09:24 (5th)
F (0)
05:56:01
00:08:38 (17th)
15th Helen Gardner & Simon Gardner
SLOW & CLYDE
MIX 256 06:21:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:24:00
00:24:00 (8th)
BE (40)
00:56:00
00:32:00 (64th)
CX (50)
01:30:47
00:34:47 (8th)
BR (30)
02:16:03
00:45:16 (76th)
BG (10)
02:40:17
00:24:14 (33rd)
CK (20)
02:55:35
00:15:18 (3rd)
BV (50)
03:59:16
01:03:41 (2nd)
DA (40)
05:02:33
01:03:17 (1st)
DK (40)
05:46:02
00:43:29 (2nd)
F (0)
06:21:34
00:35:32 (5th)
16th Martyn Pegg & Mike Mudd
M 250 05:52:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:25:05
00:25:05 (14th)
BE (40)
00:54:08
00:29:03 (45th)
CX (50)
01:59:07
01:04:59 (72nd)
BR (30)
02:39:16
00:40:09 (52nd)
BG (10)
03:02:09
00:22:53 (28th)
CK (20)
03:18:58
00:16:49 (4th)
DK (40)
04:15:14
00:56:16 (3rd)
AS (30)
05:05:59
00:50:45 (2nd)
AV (10)
05:39:55
00:33:56 (7th)
F (0)
05:52:58
00:13:03 (56th)
17th Charlie Lloyd & Sam Lloyd
Dartmoor Runners Tamar Valley Hash House Harriers
M 248 06:05:55 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:22:25
00:22:25 (3rd)
BE (40)
00:44:15
00:21:50 (8th)
CX (50)
01:21:50
00:37:35 (12th)
BR (30)
01:49:27
00:27:37 (20th)
BG (10)
02:05:40
00:16:13 (7th)
CK (20)
02:25:09
00:19:29 (8th)
AE (10)
02:38:38
00:13:29 (6th)
DX (10)
02:45:23
00:06:45 (3rd)
DK (40)
03:24:25
00:39:02 (2nd)
DT (20)
04:43:26
01:19:01 (1st)
AV (10)
05:57:48
01:14:22 (1st)
F (0)
06:05:55
00:08:07 (10th)
18th Richard Page & Rob Harwood
Chippenham Harriers
M 246 06:21:08 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:26:36
00:26:36 (27th)
BE (40)
00:52:44
00:26:08 (25th)
CX (50)
01:55:01
01:02:17 (64th)
BR (30)
02:37:17
00:42:16 (66th)
BG (10)
02:51:06
00:13:49 (2nd)
CK (20)
03:14:14
00:23:08 (19th)
AE (10)
03:33:23
00:19:09 (24th)
DX (10)
03:46:07
00:12:44 (34th)
DK (40)
04:36:55
00:50:48 (6th)
BU (20)
04:59:20
00:22:25 (3rd)
AS (30)
05:19:28
00:20:08 (3rd)
AV (10)
06:13:56
00:54:28 (8th)
F (0)
06:21:08
00:07:12 (3rd)
19th Iain McIntyre & Robert McIntyre
M 240 05:04:35 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:27:28
00:27:28 (36th)
BE (40)
00:51:20
00:23:52 (15th)
CX (50)
01:39:16
00:47:56 (37th)
BR (30)
02:00:59
00:21:43 (8th)
BG (10)
02:28:38
00:27:39 (46th=)
CK (20)
03:02:04
00:33:26 (38th)
AE (10)
03:22:59
00:20:55 (31st)
DX (10)
03:31:49
00:08:50 (12th)
DK (40)
04:23:54
00:52:05 (7th)
AV (10)
04:55:33
00:31:39 (9th)
F (0)
05:04:35
00:09:02 (20th)
20th Andrew Hay & Sally Trussler
MIX 240 05:16:31 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:29:06
00:29:06 (51st)
BE (40)
00:51:27
00:22:21 (10th)
CX (50)
01:27:09
00:35:42 (9th)
BR (30)
01:55:55
00:28:46 (22nd)
BG (10)
02:18:03
00:22:08 (26th)
CK (20)
03:08:24
00:50:21 (62nd)
AE (10)
03:24:22
00:15:58 (11th)
DX (10)
03:32:49
00:08:27 (10th)
DK (40)
04:25:37
00:52:48 (8th)
AV (10)
05:02:53
00:37:16 (14th)
F (0)
05:16:31
00:13:38 (60th)
21st Simon Pickard & Robin Ellis
Fat Dad's Bike Club Fat Dads Bike Club
M 240 05:43:42 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:25:11
00:25:11 (16th)
BE (40)
00:51:58
00:26:47 (30th)
CX (50)
01:37:51
00:45:53 (33rd)
BR (30)
02:08:56
00:31:05 (29th)
BG (10)
02:31:58
00:23:02 (29th)
CK (20)
02:55:02
00:23:04 (18th)
AE (10)
03:21:25
00:26:23 (49th)
DX (10)
03:42:24
00:20:59 (45th)
DK (40)
04:45:11
01:02:47 (17th)
AV (10)
05:33:15
00:48:04 (22nd)
F (0)
05:43:42
00:10:27 (37th)
22nd Al Kitchener & Will Patterson
MV 240 05:49:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:33:49
00:33:49 (97th)
BE (40)
01:10:40
00:36:51 (93rd)
CX (50)
01:56:03
00:45:23 (30th)
BR (30)
02:37:25
00:41:22 (57th)
BG (10)
02:59:11
00:21:46 (24th)
CK (20)
03:41:37
00:42:26 (56th)
AE (10)
03:59:46
00:18:09 (20th)
DX (10)
04:09:41
00:09:55 (19th)
DK (40)
05:07:42
00:58:01 (12th)
AV (10)
05:38:55
00:31:13 (8th)
F (0)
05:49:19
00:10:24 (35th=)
23rd Stuart Nicholson & Will Henwood
M 240 05:55:48 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:31:55
00:31:55 (74th)
BE (40)
00:59:43
00:27:48 (35th)
CX (50)
01:44:00
00:44:17 (25th)
BR (30)
02:10:40
00:26:40 (18th)
BG (10)
02:33:18
00:22:38 (27th)
CK (20)
03:11:22
00:38:04 (46th=)
DK (40)
04:20:24
01:09:02 (13th)
BU (20)
04:49:02
00:28:38 (6th)
AV (10)
05:46:14
00:57:12 (2nd)
F (0)
05:55:48
00:09:34 (24th)
24th Richard Sullivan & Lucy Wiegand
WCH SYO
MIXV 230 05:39:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:29:54
00:29:54 (59th)
BE (40)
00:53:48
00:23:54 (16th)
CX (50)
01:38:22
00:44:34 (27th)
BR (30)
02:10:46
00:32:24 (33rd)
BG (10)
02:32:12
00:21:26 (22nd)
CK (20)
03:17:41
00:45:29 (60th)
AE (10)
03:38:41
00:21:00 (33rd)
DK (40)
04:45:27
01:06:46 (2nd)
AV (10)
05:29:08
00:43:41 (18th)
F (0)
05:39:06
00:09:58 (30th)
25th Dave Aldridge & Robert Rose
M 230 05:50:47 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:24:51
00:24:51 (13th)
BE (40)
00:49:41
00:24:50 (23rd=)
CX (50)
01:34:06
00:44:25 (26th)
BR (30)
02:13:43
00:39:37 (49th)
DZ (40)
04:19:14
02:05:31 (1st)
AA (50)
04:58:55
00:39:41 (1st)
F (0)
05:50:47
00:51:52 (1st)
26th Caspian James & Simon Reynolds
BADTri
M 230 05:57:50 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:30:37
00:30:37 (66th)
BE (40)
00:51:25
00:20:48 (4th)
CX (50)
01:23:53
00:32:28 (4th)
CK (20)
02:31:38
01:07:45 (1st)
DK (40)
03:35:38
01:04:00 (10th)
DA (40)
04:19:57
00:44:19 (2nd)
BU (20)
04:53:01
00:33:04 (1st)
F (0)
05:57:50
01:04:49 (1st)
27th Darren Baker & Josie Greenhaulgh
Lostock AC
MIXV 226 06:06:01 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:26:17
00:26:17 (23rd=)
BE (40)
00:58:09
00:31:52 (63rd)
CX (50)
01:39:26
00:41:17 (17th)
BR (30)
02:10:51
00:31:25 (31st)
DK (40)
04:26:56
02:16:05 (2nd)
BU (20)
04:54:25
00:27:29 (4th)
AS (30)
05:30:00
00:35:35 (8th)
AV (10)
05:58:17
00:28:17 (6th)
F (0)
06:06:01
00:07:44 (7th)
28th Tom Ratcliffe & Chris Roberts
York Knavesmire Harriers
M 226 06:16:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:27:43
00:27:43 (39th)
BE (40)
00:51:58
00:24:15 (18th)
CX (50)
01:56:00
01:04:02 (69th)
BR (30)
02:39:56
00:43:56 (73rd)
CK (20)
03:20:33
00:40:37 (1st)
BV (50)
04:29:26
01:08:53 (3rd)
DK (40)
05:41:22
01:11:56 (1st)
AV (10)
06:09:47
00:28:25 (5th)
F (0)
06:16:24
00:06:37 (1st)
29th Jackie Scarf & Debbie Ryde
Calder Valley Fell Runners
FV 220 05:37:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:26:46
00:26:46 (31st)
BE (40)
00:55:02
00:28:16 (36th)
CX (50)
01:39:01
00:43:59 (22nd)
BR (30)
02:12:17
00:33:16 (38th)
BG (10)
02:49:54
00:37:37 (76th)
CK (20)
03:32:58
00:43:04 (57th)
DK (40)
04:49:17
01:16:19 (16th)
AV (10)
05:25:49
00:36:32 (12th)
F (0)
05:37:14
00:11:25 (47th)
30th Hamish Waring & Andy Heaton
M 220 05:47:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
00:39:57
00:39:57 (1st)
AE (10)
01:05:13
00:25:16 (1st)
BV (50)
02:00:06
00:54:53 (1st)
BC (50)
02:32:54
00:32:48 (5th)
BY (30)
03:05:43
00:32:49 (2nd)
DS (30)
03:47:56
00:42:13 (1st)
DA (40)
04:30:26
00:42:30 (4th)
F (0)
05:47:03
01:16:37 (3rd)
31st Michael Stewart & Heather Thomson
ESOC
MIXV 220 05:53:27 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BV (50)
01:24:19
01:24:19 (5th)
BC (50)
01:57:52
00:33:33 (6th)
BY (30)
02:39:11
00:41:19 (6th)
DT (20)
03:10:15
00:31:04 (3rd)
DA (40)
03:56:44
00:46:29 (1st)
BU (20)
04:45:37
00:48:53 (4th)
AV (10)
05:41:48
00:56:11 (1st)
F (0)
05:53:27
00:11:39 (49th)
32nd Harry Eaton & Patrick Eaton
M 216 06:02:00 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:27:55
00:27:55 (42nd)
BE (40)
01:18:57
00:51:02 (155th)
CX (50)
02:36:23
01:17:26 (99th)
BR (30)
03:26:18
00:49:55 (91st)
BG (10)
04:01:27
00:35:09 (69th)
CK (20)
04:27:39
00:26:12 (26th)
DK (40)
05:26:21
00:58:42 (5th)
AV (10)
05:54:06
00:27:45 (3rd)
F (0)
06:02:00
00:07:54 (8th)
33rd Kira Rehfeld & Matthias May
Vegan Runners UK
MIX 214 06:07:32 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:29:20
00:29:20 (54th)
BE (40)
00:56:01
00:26:41 (29th)
CX (50)
02:02:32
01:06:31 (78th)
BR (30)
02:31:25
00:28:53 (23rd)
BG (10)
02:57:29
00:26:04 (41st)
CK (20)
03:22:01
00:24:32 (22nd)
AE (10)
03:44:42
00:22:41 (41st)
DX (10)
03:57:04
00:12:22 (33rd)
DK (40)
05:15:15
01:18:11 (22nd)
F (0)
06:07:32
00:52:17 (11th)
34th Ian Jones & Lawrence Jones
North Gloucester OC & Bristol University OC
M 210 05:51:29 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:32:02
00:32:02 (76th)
BE (40)
01:04:20
00:32:18 (70th)
CX (50)
01:47:46
00:43:26 (20th)
BG (10)
02:46:45
00:58:59 (1st)
CK (20)
03:16:06
00:29:21 (31st)
AE (10)
03:37:48
00:21:42 (38th)
DX (10)
03:52:19
00:14:31 (38th)
DK (40)
05:08:03
01:15:44 (20th)
AV (10)
05:38:52
00:30:49 (7th)
F (0)
05:51:29
00:12:37 (53rd)
35th Steven Hemingway & Darren Taafe
MV 210 05:56:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:39:04
00:39:04 (140th)
BE (40)
01:19:55
00:40:51 (117th=)
CX (50)
02:15:43
00:55:48 (49th)
BR (30)
02:56:46
00:41:03 (55th)
BG (10)
03:27:14
00:30:28 (53rd)
CK (20)
03:55:42
00:28:28 (30th)
DK (40)
05:24:50
01:29:08 (19th)
F (0)
05:56:34
00:31:44 (2nd)
36th Edward Bailey & James Lawless
M 206 06:11:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:29:27
00:29:27 (56th)
BE (40)
00:57:48
00:28:21 (38th)
CX (50)
01:38:43
00:40:55 (16th)
BR (30)
02:08:10
00:29:27 (25th)
BG (10)
02:31:44
00:23:34 (32nd)
DX (10)
03:16:53
00:45:09 (1st)
DK (40)
04:20:44
01:03:51 (18th)
BU (20)
04:54:26
00:33:42 (10th)
AV (10)
06:02:05
01:07:39 (4th)
F (0)
06:11:49
00:09:44 (26th)
37th Giles Humphreys-Evans & Jim Collins
MV 206 06:26:23 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:22:39
00:22:39 (4th)
BE (40)
00:41:46
00:19:07 (3rd)
CX (50)
01:14:30
00:32:44 (6th)
BR (30)
01:47:26
00:32:56 (35th)
BG (10)
02:08:55
00:21:29 (23rd)
DK (40)
03:17:48
01:08:53 (1st)
DA (40)
04:12:11
00:54:23 (3rd)
DT (20)
04:33:30
00:21:19 (1st)
AV (10)
06:18:09
01:44:39 (3rd)
F (0)
06:26:23
00:08:14 (14th=)
38th Richard Wells & Chris Baker
M 200 04:56:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:33:38
00:33:38 (94th)
BE (40)
01:02:08
00:28:30 (40th)
CX (50)
01:42:40
00:40:32 (15th)
BR (30)
02:15:02
00:32:22 (32nd)
BG (10)
02:45:42
00:30:40 (54th)
CK (20)
03:08:19
00:22:37 (15th)
AE (10)
03:31:29
00:23:10 (42nd)
DX (10)
03:42:52
00:11:23 (31st)
AV (10)
04:44:39
01:01:47 (3rd)
F (0)
04:56:06
00:11:27 (48th)
39th Chris Starnes & David Wyatt
Saddleworth Runners
MV 200 05:09:47 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:33:47
00:33:47 (96th)
BE (40)
01:03:41
00:29:54 (50th=)
CX (50)
02:02:20
00:58:39 (53rd)
BR (30)
02:27:20
00:25:00 (15th)
BG (10)
02:54:46
00:27:26 (45th)
CK (20)
03:17:22
00:22:36 (14th)
AE (10)
03:38:54
00:21:32 (36th)
DX (10)
03:49:25
00:10:31 (24th)
AV (10)
04:54:34
01:05:09 (4th)
F (0)
05:09:47
00:15:13 (69th)
40th Chris Gunn & Simon Kippin
MV 200 05:12:10 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:28:48
00:28:48 (48th)
BE (40)
01:00:57
00:32:09 (69th)
CX (50)
02:00:30
00:59:33 (55th)
BR (30)
02:27:25
00:26:55 (19th)
BG (10)
03:03:46
00:36:21 (74th)
CK (20)
03:29:22
00:25:36 (24th)
AE (10)
03:53:00
00:23:38 (43rd)
DX (10)
04:02:59
00:09:59 (20th)
AV (10)
05:01:01
00:58:02 (2nd)
F (0)
05:12:10
00:11:09 (46th)
41st Keith Wilson & David Allison
North York Moors AC
MV 200 05:23:00 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:28:22
00:28:22 (44th)
BE (40)
01:00:01
00:31:39 (61st)
CX (50)
01:50:05
00:50:04 (39th)
BR (30)
02:20:10
00:30:05 (26th)
BG (10)
02:54:03
00:33:53 (64th)
DK (40)
04:36:12
01:42:09 (3rd)
AV (10)
05:10:18
00:34:06 (11th)
F (0)
05:23:00
00:12:42 (54th)
42nd Jim Hardcastle & Mark Wigley
Clevedon Athgletic Club
MV 200 05:30:11 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:26:22
00:26:22 (25th)
BE (40)
01:04:02
00:37:40 (102nd)
CX (50)
01:39:47
00:35:45 (10th)
BR (30)
02:14:34
00:34:47 (40th)
BG (10)
02:33:30
00:18:56 (13th)
DK (40)
04:40:30
02:07:00 (10th)
AV (10)
05:19:03
00:38:33 (15th)
F (0)
05:30:11
00:11:08 (45th)
43rd Thomas Wiesner & Remy Steinegger
www.thesimm.ch
MV 200 05:39:23 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:30:07
00:30:07 (62nd)
BE (40)
00:56:17
00:26:10 (26th)
CX (50)
01:47:43
00:51:26 (42nd)
BR (30)
02:20:46
00:33:03 (36th)
BG (10)
02:39:52
00:19:06 (14th)
CK (20)
02:57:39
00:17:47 (5th)
AE (10)
03:17:29
00:19:50 (26th)
DX (10)
03:26:38
00:09:09 (14th)
AV (10)
05:27:19
02:00:41 (5th)
F (0)
05:39:23
00:12:04 (52nd)
44th Christopher Ainsworth & Andy Hicks
MV 200 05:41:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:33:32
00:33:32 (92nd=)
BE (40)
01:05:39
00:32:07 (66th=)
CX (50)
01:49:45
00:44:06 (23rd)
BR (30)
02:31:49
00:42:04 (65th)
BG (10)
02:51:29
00:19:40 (18th)
DK (40)
04:44:21
01:52:52 (8th)
AV (10)
05:28:17
00:43:56 (19th)
F (0)
05:41:34
00:13:17 (57th)
45th Alan Duncan & Lawrence Jones
MV 200 05:47:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:25:41
00:25:41 (18th)
BE (40)
00:58:15
00:32:34 (72nd)
CX (50)
01:54:31
00:56:16 (51st)
BG (10)
03:15:12
01:20:41 (4th)
CK (20)
03:40:23
00:25:11 (23rd)
AE (10)
04:01:19
00:20:56 (32nd)
DK (40)
05:14:20
01:13:01 (3rd)
AV (10)
05:38:41
00:24:21 (1st)
F (0)
05:47:06
00:08:25 (16th)
46th Chris Laws & Richard Batstone
teamHSX
M 200 05:49:29 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:28:47
00:28:47 (47th)
BE (40)
01:05:49
00:37:02 (94th=)
CX (50)
02:14:47
01:08:58 (84th)
BR (30)
02:55:48
00:41:01 (54th)
BG (10)
03:34:18
00:38:30 (77th)
DK (40)
05:08:11
01:33:53 (2nd)
AV (10)
05:40:13
00:32:02 (10th)
F (0)
05:49:29
00:09:16 (21st)
47th Richard Baxter & Piers Miller
SYO
MV 200 05:52:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:26:03
00:26:03 (20th)
BE (40)
00:49:27
00:23:24 (14th)
CX (50)
01:24:09
00:34:42 (7th)
BR (30)
01:59:12
00:35:03 (41st)
BG (10)
02:16:42
00:17:30 (9th)
CK (20)
02:40:12
00:23:30 (20th)
AE (10)
02:52:35
00:12:23 (2nd)
DX (10)
03:03:08
00:10:33 (25th)
AV (10)
05:41:21
02:38:13 (8th)
F (0)
05:52:19
00:10:58 (40th=)
48th Mark Sammon & Michelle Sunter
SELOC Lostock AC
MIXV 196 06:01:16 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:27:16
00:27:16 (34th)
BE (40)
00:58:21
00:31:05 (56th)
CX (50)
01:40:03
00:41:42 (18th)
BR (30)
02:41:00
01:00:57 (103rd)
BG (10)
03:04:28
00:23:28 (31st)
DK (40)
05:03:54
01:59:26 (9th)
AV (10)
05:50:23
00:46:29 (21st)
F (0)
06:01:16
00:10:53 (38th)
49th Benedict Ryan & James McGinn
Ex Army Army
MV 196 06:11:26 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:31:04
00:31:04 (70th)
BE (40)
01:09:24
00:38:20 (106th)
CX (50)
02:32:07
01:22:43 (108th)
BR (30)
03:31:32
00:59:25 (101st)
BG (10)
03:56:53
00:25:21 (38th)
CK (20)
04:28:58
00:32:05 (34th)
DK (40)
05:31:23
01:02:25 (8th)
AV (10)
06:01:44
00:30:21 (6th)
F (0)
06:11:26
00:09:42 (25th)
50th Derek Allison & Stewart Allison
Lakeland Orienteering Club
M 190 04:19:40 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:29:58
00:29:58 (60th)
BE (40)
00:57:27
00:27:29 (33rd)
CX (50)
01:37:03
00:39:36 (14th)
BR (30)
02:01:33
00:24:30 (12th=)
BG (10)
02:28:39
00:27:06 (43rd)
CK (20)
03:04:24
00:35:45 (44th)
AE (10)
03:24:27
00:20:03 (27th)
DX (10)
03:32:46
00:08:19 (9th)
F (0)
04:19:40
00:46:54 (5th)
51st Peter Deeks & Antony Rose
MV 190 05:35:54 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:35:31
00:35:31 (114th)
BE (40)
01:07:13
00:31:42 (62nd)
CX (50)
02:26:23
01:19:10 (101st)
BR (30)
03:05:21
00:38:58 (47th)
BG (10)
03:40:12
00:34:51 (67th)
CK (20)
04:15:04
00:34:52 (41st)
AE (10)
04:39:05
00:24:01 (45th)
DX (10)
04:50:16
00:11:11 (28th)
F (0)
05:35:54
00:45:38 (4th)
52nd Tim Davie & Harvey Pynn
MV 190 05:41:54 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:24:42
00:24:42 (10th)
BE (40)
00:48:53
00:24:11 (17th)
CX (50)
02:09:48
01:20:55 (105th)
BR (30)
02:35:03
00:25:15 (16th)
BG (10)
03:00:17
00:25:14 (36th)
CK (20)
03:37:04
00:36:47 (45th)
AE (10)
03:55:16
00:18:12 (21st)
DX (10)
04:03:08
00:07:52 (8th)
F (0)
05:41:54
01:38:46 (10th)
53rd Brent MacGregor & Andrew Elliott
MV 190 05:42:53 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:39:06
00:39:06 (143rd)
BE (40)
01:20:49
00:41:43 (120th)
CX (50)
02:26:49
01:06:00 (76th)
BR (30)
03:08:08
00:41:19 (56th)
BG (10)
03:35:47
00:27:39 (46th=)
CK (20)
04:14:02
00:38:15 (48th)
AE (10)
04:34:56
00:20:54 (30th)
DX (10)
04:44:24
00:09:28 (16th)
F (0)
05:42:53
00:58:29 (8th)
54th Ian Wilson & Mark Tandy
Cosmics Deeside Runners
MV 190 05:51:55 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:31:42
00:31:42 (73rd)
BE (40)
01:22:45
00:51:03 (156th)
CX (50)
02:24:38
01:01:53 (63rd)
BR (30)
03:01:22
00:36:44 (44th)
DK (40)
05:04:21
02:02:59 (1st)
AV (10)
05:40:57
00:36:36 (13th)
F (0)
05:51:55
00:10:58 (40th=)
55th Graham Hey & Phil Ward
MV 190 05:53:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:36:16
00:36:16 (124th)
BE (40)
01:13:18
00:37:02 (94th=)
CX (50)
02:08:10
00:54:52 (45th)
BR (30)
02:41:22
00:33:12 (37th)
BG (10)
03:21:56
00:40:34 (78th)
DK (40)
05:12:00
01:50:04 (7th)
F (0)
05:53:41
00:41:41 (7th)
56th Jenny Yate & Michael Cope
Mynydd Du
MIX 190 05:55:25 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:45:02
00:45:02 (169th)
BE (40)
01:14:01
00:28:59 (44th)
CX (50)
02:09:26
00:55:25 (48th)
BR (30)
02:40:12
00:30:46 (28th)
BG (10)
03:39:26
00:59:14 (87th)
DK (40)
05:23:36
01:44:10 (5th)
F (0)
05:55:25
00:31:49 (3rd)
57th Rob Berger & Will Pakes-Geddes
Wiggle Runner
M 190 05:59:09 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BV (50)
01:17:47
01:17:47 (2nd)
BC (50)
02:02:32
00:44:45 (13th)
BY (30)
02:54:17
00:51:45 (8th)
DT (20)
03:28:06
00:33:49 (4th)
DA (40)
04:33:39
01:05:33 (3rd)
F (0)
05:59:09
01:25:30 (4th)
58th Amy Macfarlane & Sarah Roscoe
F 188 06:15:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:33:32
00:33:32 (92nd=)
BE (40)
01:29:57
00:56:25 (169th)
CX (50)
02:40:42
01:10:45 (87th)
BR (30)
03:22:12
00:41:30 (59th)
BG (10)
03:54:17
00:32:05 (59th)
CK (20)
04:39:24
00:45:07 (59th)
DK (40)
05:39:36
01:00:12 (6th)
AV (10)
06:06:56
00:27:20 (2nd)
F (0)
06:15:06
00:08:10 (12th)
59th Paul Jackson & Jacqueline Jackson
MIX 180 05:31:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:35:35
00:35:35 (117th)
BE (40)
01:12:19
00:36:44 (92nd)
CX (50)
02:09:06
00:56:47 (52nd)
BR (30)
02:50:37
00:41:31 (60th)
BG (10)
03:43:49
00:53:12 (86th)
CK (20)
04:10:00
00:26:11 (25th)
AE (10)
04:35:53
00:25:53 (47th)
F (0)
05:31:06
00:55:13 (5th)
60th Chris Shearlock & Ross Beard
Fat Dads BC
M 180 05:37:18 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:31:34
00:31:34 (71st)
BE (40)
01:28:36
00:57:02 (171st)
CX (50)
02:15:03
00:46:27 (34th)
BR (30)
02:57:03
00:42:00 (64th)
BG (10)
03:15:14
00:18:11 (11th)
CK (20)
03:48:26
00:33:12 (37th)
DX (10)
04:48:21
00:59:55 (3rd)
F (0)
05:37:18
00:48:57 (6th)
61st Alex Rose & Adam Caswell
M 180 05:37:55 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:32:54
00:32:54 (84th)
BE (40)
01:02:36
00:29:42 (48th)
CX (50)
02:14:26
01:11:50 (88th)
BR (30)
03:04:57
00:50:31 (92nd)
BG (10)
03:33:29
00:28:32 (49th)
CK (20)
04:09:02
00:35:33 (43rd)
AV (10)
05:26:54
01:17:52 (3rd)
F (0)
05:37:55
00:11:01 (43rd)
62nd Paul Sharples & Rachael Sharples
Bingley Harriers and AC
MIXV 180 05:40:11 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:37:44
00:37:44 (133rd)
BE (40)
01:13:56
00:36:12 (88th)
CX (50)
01:57:35
00:43:39 (21st)
BR (30)
02:30:04
00:32:29 (34th)
BG (10)
02:56:11
00:26:07 (42nd)
CK (20)
03:26:20
00:30:09 (32nd)
AE (10)
03:50:19
00:23:59 (44th)
F (0)
05:40:11
01:49:52 (9th)
63rd Christopher Vardy & Jonathan Vardy
M 180 05:41:38 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:30:35
00:30:35 (65th)
BE (40)
01:01:55
00:31:20 (60th)
CX (50)
02:09:10
01:07:15 (79th)
BR (30)
03:18:40
01:09:30 (106th)
CK (20)
04:27:29
01:08:49 (3rd)
AE (10)
04:46:06
00:18:37 (22nd)
DX (10)
04:58:13
00:12:07 (32nd)
F (0)
05:41:38
00:43:25 (2nd)
64th Stuart Worsfold & Joanna Campbell
MIXV 180 05:47:30 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:44:28
00:44:28 (167th)
BE (40)
01:20:09
00:35:41 (85th)
CX (50)
02:22:42
01:02:33 (65th=)
BR (30)
03:08:35
00:45:53 (77th)
BG (10)
03:55:15
00:46:40 (83rd)
CK (20)
04:39:30
00:44:15 (58th)
AE (10)
05:01:06
00:21:36 (37th)
F (0)
05:47:30
00:46:24 (3rd)
65th Stephan Tietz & Heather Rumble
ULGMC
MIX 180 05:54:48 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:35:24
00:35:24 (113th)
BE (40)
01:04:20
00:28:56 (42nd=)
CX (50)
02:14:10
01:09:50 (86th)
BR (30)
03:00:51
00:46:41 (80th)
BG (10)
03:32:51
00:32:00 (58th)
CK (20)
04:05:45
00:32:54 (36th)
AV (10)
05:40:45
01:35:00 (4th)
F (0)
05:54:48
00:14:03 (63rd)
66th Anthony Watt & Edmund Doyle
MV 176 06:11:30 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:29:53
00:29:53 (57th=)
BE (40)
01:41:47
01:11:54 (177th)
CX (50)
02:36:44
00:54:57 (46th)
BR (30)
03:26:22
00:49:38 (89th)
BG (10)
03:49:33
00:23:11 (30th)
DK (40)
05:34:06
01:44:33 (6th)
AV (10)
06:02:00
00:27:54 (4th)
F (0)
06:11:30
00:09:30 (22nd=)
67th David Macha & Stephen Macha
MV 174 06:02:05 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BV (50)
01:20:50
01:20:50 (4th)
BC (50)
02:06:46
00:45:56 (16th)
BY (30)
02:47:44
00:40:58 (5th)
DA (40)
03:56:57
01:09:13 (2nd)
AV (10)
05:52:35
01:55:38 (3rd)
F (0)
06:02:05
00:09:30 (22nd=)
68th Sam Oddie & Bruce Willoughby
MV 172 06:13:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:27:59
00:27:59 (43rd)
BE (40)
01:07:16
00:39:17 (111th)
CX (50)
02:07:33
01:00:17 (59th)
BR (30)
02:44:02
00:36:29 (43rd)
CK (20)
03:28:21
00:44:19 (2nd)
DK (40)
04:32:13
01:03:52 (9th)
F (0)
06:13:21
01:41:08 (14th)
69th Derek Lee & Graham Driver
AIRE
M 170 05:00:17 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:32:24
00:32:24 (80th)
BE (40)
01:02:18
00:29:54 (50th=)
CX (50)
02:02:12
00:59:54 (57th)
BR (30)
02:31:17
00:29:05 (24th)
BG (10)
02:51:05
00:19:48 (19th)
CK (20)
03:29:30
00:38:25 (49th)
F (0)
05:00:17
01:30:47 (12th)
70th Sue Woods & Lisa Whetter
FV 170 05:40:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:41:47
00:41:47 (158th)
BE (40)
01:22:30
00:40:43 (115th)
CX (50)
02:25:03
01:02:33 (65th=)
BR (30)
03:12:36
00:47:33 (84th)
BG (10)
04:14:27
01:01:51 (88th=)
CK (20)
04:37:11
00:22:44 (16th)
F (0)
05:40:04
01:02:53 (5th)
71st David Savage & Giles Savage
M 170 05:40:20 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:33:42
00:33:42 (95th)
BE (40)
01:07:36
00:33:54 (77th)
CX (50)
02:07:11
00:59:35 (56th)
BR (30)
03:20:53
01:13:42 (107th)
BG (10)
03:52:40
00:31:47 (57th)
CK (20)
04:33:09
00:40:29 (55th)
F (0)
05:40:20
01:07:11 (6th)
72nd Imme Davies & Martin Carter
Hay Hotfooter
MIXV 170 05:40:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:34:20
00:34:20 (101st=)
BE (40)
01:25:48
00:51:28 (158th)
CX (50)
02:41:23
01:15:35 (94th)
BR (30)
03:27:45
00:46:22 (79th)
BG (10)
04:29:36
01:01:51 (88th=)
CK (20)
04:52:28
00:22:52 (17th)
F (0)
05:40:51
00:48:23 (1st)
73rd Sarah Ledbury & Alex Ledbury
MDOC
MIXV 170 05:41:07 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:39:21
00:39:21 (145th)
BE (40)
01:17:57
00:38:36 (107th)
CX (50)
02:41:19
01:23:22 (110th)
BR (30)
03:24:54
00:43:35 (71st)
BG (10)
04:16:52
00:51:58 (85th)
CK (20)
04:49:38
00:32:46 (35th)
F (0)
05:41:07
00:51:29 (2nd)
74th Bill Mumford & Gina Mumford
Eden Valley Runners
MIXV 170 05:44:54 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:35:22
00:35:22 (111th=)
BE (40)
01:21:51
00:46:29 (142nd)
CX (50)
03:00:14
01:38:23 (124th)
BR (30)
03:42:33
00:42:19 (67th)
BG (10)
04:12:04
00:29:31 (52nd)
CK (20)
04:47:36
00:35:32 (42nd)
F (0)
05:44:54
00:57:18 (3rd)
75th Jessica Green & Sarah Jarvis
F 170 05:54:56 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:29:09
00:29:09 (52nd)
BE (40)
01:00:22
00:31:13 (59th)
CX (50)
02:24:22
01:24:00 (113th)
BR (30)
03:06:15
00:41:53 (62nd)
CK (20)
04:53:47
01:47:32 (5th)
AE (10)
05:14:30
00:20:43 (29th)
F (0)
05:54:56
00:40:26 (1st)
76th James Anderson Anderson & Ciron Edwards
M 170 06:04:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:28:50
00:28:50 (49th)
BE (40)
00:57:15
00:28:25 (39th)
CX (50)
01:43:56
00:46:41 (35th)
BG (10)
02:54:44
01:10:48 (3rd)
CK (20)
03:34:34
00:39:50 (53rd)
DK (40)
04:47:27
01:12:53 (15th)
F (0)
06:04:21
01:16:54 (13th)
77th John Arnold & Adrian Butter
SN Orienteering Club
M 168 06:30:23 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BV (50)
01:30:08
01:30:08 (6th)
BC (50)
02:06:52
00:36:44 (9th=)
CH (40)
04:06:44
01:59:52 (1st)
AU (50)
04:46:18
00:39:34 (2nd)
CM (40)
05:11:39
00:25:21 (2nd)
F (0)
06:30:23
01:18:44 (1st)
78th Lucia & Avril Challoner
F 166 06:11:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:34:47
00:34:47 (107th)
BE (40)
01:11:00
00:36:13 (89th)
CX (50)
02:09:46
00:58:46 (54th)
BR (30)
02:53:31
00:43:45 (72nd)
AV (10)
04:16:04
01:22:33 (1st)
DK (40)
05:38:27
01:22:23 (1st)
F (0)
06:11:51
00:33:24 (4th)
79th Andrew Farnworth & Tim Cook
MV 162 06:03:52 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:26:41
00:26:41 (29th)
BE (40)
00:53:39
00:26:58 (31st)
CX (50)
01:59:52
01:06:13 (77th)
BR (30)
02:35:33
00:35:41 (42nd)
CK (20)
04:09:25
01:33:52 (4th)
AE (10)
04:25:45
00:16:20 (15th)
F (0)
06:03:52
01:38:07 (7th)
80th Kevan Latham & Andrew Bidolak
South East Lancashire Ortienteering Club
MV 162 06:13:07 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:32:40
00:32:40 (82nd)
BE (40)
01:02:23
00:29:43 (49th)
CX (50)
01:57:32
00:55:09 (47th)
BR (30)
02:40:35
00:43:03 (68th=)
BG (10)
03:08:31
00:27:56 (48th)
CK (20)
03:48:44
00:40:13 (54th)
AE (10)
04:03:58
00:15:14 (10th)
DX (10)
04:23:16
00:19:18 (43rd)
F (0)
06:13:07
01:49:51 (11th)
81st Tom Inman & Chris Pollard
Bristol Up and Runners
M 160 05:22:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:37:26
00:37:26 (132nd)
BE (40)
01:04:30
00:27:04 (32nd)
CX (50)
01:58:00
00:53:30 (44th)
BR (30)
02:39:23
00:41:23 (58th)
BG (10)
03:14:07
00:34:44 (66th)
AV (10)
05:12:48
01:58:41 (4th)
F (0)
05:22:36
00:09:48 (28th)
82nd Ian Mitchell & Jonathan Bond
Ocean Lake Triathlon
M 160 05:32:11 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:27:53
00:27:53 (41st)
BE (40)
00:56:49
00:28:56 (42nd=)
CX (50)
02:00:28
01:03:39 (68th)
BG (10)
03:23:48
01:23:20 (5th)
CK (20)
03:58:04
00:34:16 (39th)
DX (10)
04:34:12
00:36:08 (1st)
AV (10)
05:23:31
00:49:19 (1st)
F (0)
05:32:11
00:08:40 (18th)
83rd Tom Farrand & Jon Seddon
M 160 05:42:31 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:30:50
00:30:50 (68th)
BE (40)
01:41:06
01:10:16 (176th)
CX (50)
02:31:15
00:50:09 (40th)
BR (30)
03:10:05
00:38:50 (46th)
BG (10)
03:46:17
00:36:12 (73rd)
AV (10)
05:29:06
01:42:49 (3rd)
F (0)
05:42:31
00:13:25 (59th)
84th Jell Ellis & Peter Ellis
MV 160 05:43:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:34:32
00:34:32 (104th)
BE (40)
01:50:42
01:16:10 (178th)
CX (50)
02:55:20
01:04:38 (70th)
BR (30)
03:48:50
00:53:30 (98th)
BG (10)
04:18:15
00:29:25 (51st)
AV (10)
05:29:51
01:11:36 (1st)
F (0)
05:43:14
00:13:23 (58th)
85th Sarah Jones & Robin Carter
FV 160 05:45:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:30:48
00:30:48 (67th)
BE (40)
01:08:59
00:38:11 (103rd)
CX (50)
02:16:37
01:07:38 (81st)
BR (30)
02:45:12
00:28:35 (21st)
BG (10)
03:10:04
00:24:52 (35th)
AV (10)
05:35:13
02:25:09 (8th)
F (0)
05:45:33
00:10:20 (33rd)
86th Merlin Hetherington & Alex McMaster
Tayforth UOTC
M 160 05:47:11 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:27:30
00:27:30 (37th)
BE (40)
00:56:06
00:28:36 (41st)
CX (50)
02:13:35
01:17:29 (100th)
BR (30)
03:05:34
00:51:59 (95th)
BG (10)
03:29:51
00:24:17 (34th)
AV (10)
05:39:06
02:09:15 (7th)
F (0)
05:47:11
00:08:05 (9th)
87th Paul Higgs & James Johnson
Bath Bats
M 160 05:50:28 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:35:11
00:35:11 (109th)
BE (40)
01:21:33
00:46:22 (139th)
CX (50)
02:22:27
01:00:54 (60th)
BR (30)
03:25:44
01:03:17 (105th)
BG (10)
04:01:12
00:35:28 (71st)
AV (10)
05:42:14
01:41:02 (2nd)
F (0)
05:50:28
00:08:14 (14th=)
88th Albert Sunter & Tony Marlow
Lostock AC
MV 160 06:14:10 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:24:34
00:24:34 (9th)
BE (40)
00:46:38
00:22:04 (9th)
CJ (10)
01:28:10
00:41:32 (1st)
AE (10)
01:59:06
00:30:56 (2nd)
DX (10)
02:07:57
00:08:51 (13th)
BV (50)
02:52:12
00:44:15 (2nd)
BC (50)
03:24:52
00:32:40 (4th)
F (0)
06:14:10
02:49:18 (2nd)
89th Jon Maskill & Ben Tarlow
MV 158 06:05:56 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:33:08
00:33:08 (87th)
BE (40)
01:09:43
00:36:35 (90th)
CX (50)
02:09:49
01:00:06 (58th)
CK (20)
03:46:53
01:37:04 (3rd)
DK (40)
04:53:25
01:06:32 (11th)
F (0)
06:05:56
01:12:31 (12th)
90th Andy Pettit & Nick Hayward
MV 158 06:15:10 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:26:40
00:26:40 (28th)
BE (40)
00:51:06
00:24:26 (21st)
CX (50)
01:36:09
00:45:03 (28th)
BR (30)
01:56:33
00:20:24 (4th)
BG (10)
02:12:29
00:15:56 (6th)
AS (30)
04:46:04
02:33:35 (1st)
AV (10)
06:07:40
01:21:36 (9th)
F (0)
06:15:10
00:07:30 (5th)
91st Chris Lates & Raymond Wren
Borderliners Orienteering Club
MV 156 06:31:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:29:24
00:29:24 (55th)
BE (40)
01:00:36
00:31:12 (57th=)
CX (50)
01:46:28
00:45:52 (31st=)
BR (30)
02:37:13
00:50:45 (93rd)
BG (10)
02:57:08
00:19:55 (20th)
CK (20)
03:43:48
00:46:40 (61st)
DK (40)
04:51:46
01:07:58 (12th)
AV (10)
06:21:23
01:29:37 (26th)
F (0)
06:31:19
00:09:56 (29th)
92nd Mathew Winslade & Ashley Allen
M 150 05:00:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:30:20
00:30:20 (64th)
BE (40)
01:13:23
00:43:03 (127th)
CX (50)
02:09:13
00:55:50 (50th)
BR (30)
02:58:56
00:49:43 (90th)
BG (10)
03:33:27
00:34:31 (65th)
F (0)
05:00:57
01:27:30 (10th)
93rd Bruce Girdlestone & Robert Hawkins
Rhelex
MV 150 05:08:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:35:52
00:35:52 (119th)
BE (40)
01:30:21
00:54:29 (166th)
CX (50)
02:42:49
01:12:28 (89th)
BR (30)
03:25:52
00:43:03 (68th=)
BG (10)
04:01:52
00:36:00 (72nd)
F (0)
05:08:51
01:06:59 (4th)
94th Neil Bausor & Andy Sworn
Hart Road Runners
MV 150 05:10:16 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:31:56
00:31:56 (75th)
BE (40)
01:05:12
00:33:16 (75th)
CX (50)
02:15:01
01:09:49 (85th)
BR (30)
02:54:50
00:39:49 (50th)
BG (10)
03:28:08
00:33:18 (63rd)
F (0)
05:10:16
01:42:08 (15th)
95th Blake Dobson & Ben Robertson
MV 150 05:22:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:34:36
00:34:36 (105th)
BE (40)
01:24:01
00:49:25 (152nd)
CX (50)
02:37:02
01:13:01 (91st)
BR (30)
03:25:05
00:48:03 (86th)
AV (10)
05:07:46
01:42:41 (2nd)
F (0)
05:22:24
00:14:38 (65th)
96th Andrew Derrick & Samantha Prior/Lisa Blair
Saxons OC
MIX 150 05:24:53 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:43:50
00:43:50 (165th)
BE (40)
01:27:06
00:43:16 (128th)
CX (50)
02:50:25
01:23:19 (109th)
BR (30)
03:35:06
00:44:41 (74th)
BG (10)
04:16:53
00:41:47 (79th)
F (0)
05:24:53
01:08:00 (5th)
97th Rytis Kevelaitis & Emilis Ruzele
M 150 05:29:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:33:03
00:33:03 (86th)
BE (40)
01:05:10
00:32:07 (66th=)
CX (50)
02:41:37
01:36:27 (122nd)
BR (30)
03:23:32
00:41:55 (63rd)
BG (10)
03:56:31
00:32:59 (62nd)
F (0)
05:29:03
01:32:32 (12th)
98th David Morris & Roger Harrison
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV 150 05:29:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:34:00
00:34:00 (98th)
BE (40)
01:04:55
00:30:55 (53rd)
CX (50)
02:34:02
01:29:07 (117th)
BR (30)
03:14:03
00:40:01 (51st)
BG (10)
03:56:53
00:42:50 (80th)
F (0)
05:29:49
01:32:56 (13th)
99th Rob Kohler & Nigel Worseys
Dartmoor Runners
MV 150 05:32:25 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
00:58:14
00:58:14 (10th)
CK (20)
01:37:47
00:39:33 (3rd)
AE (10)
01:51:57
00:14:10 (7th)
DX (10)
01:59:00
00:07:03 (4th)
DA (40)
03:10:55
01:11:55 (1st)
BU (20)
04:36:29
01:25:34 (5th)
AS (30)
04:55:55
00:19:26 (2nd)
AV (10)
05:20:35
00:24:40 (4th)
F (0)
05:32:25
00:11:50 (51st)
100th Rudi Aerts & Lies Desaer
Omega Belgium
MIX 150 05:37:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:32:28
00:32:28 (81st)
BE (40)
01:17:57
00:45:29 (136th)
CX (50)
02:51:59
01:34:02 (121st)
BR (30)
03:39:22
00:47:23 (83rd)
BG (10)
04:15:44
00:36:22 (75th)
F (0)
05:37:06
01:21:22 (9th)
101st Nic Maskell & Matt Whitehead
MIX 150 05:41:39 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:40:46
00:40:46 (153rd)
BE (40)
01:24:05
00:43:19 (129th)
CX (50)
02:37:28
01:13:23 (92nd)
BR (30)
03:30:09
00:52:41 (96th)
BG (10)
04:02:49
00:32:40 (61st)
F (0)
05:41:39
01:38:50 (14th)
102nd Naomi Day & Chris Day
MIX 150 05:45:20 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:39:05
00:39:05 (141st=)
BE (40)
01:27:03
00:47:58 (145th)
CX (50)
02:56:30
01:29:27 (118th)
BR (30)
03:43:47
00:47:17 (82nd)
BG (10)
04:29:32
00:45:45 (82nd)
F (0)
05:45:20
01:15:48 (7th)
103rd Steven Paterson & Elinor Crockford
MIX 150 05:46:08 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:34:39
00:34:39 (106th)
BE (40)
01:21:03
00:46:24 (140th)
CX (50)
02:42:09
01:21:06 (106th)
BR (30)
03:31:30
00:49:21 (87th)
BG (10)
04:03:48
00:32:18 (60th)
F (0)
05:46:08
01:42:20 (16th)
104th Patricia McCarthy & Rose Waterman
F 150 05:48:05 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:42:08
00:42:08 (159th)
BE (40)
01:19:23
00:37:15 (100th)
CX (50)
02:28:06
01:08:43 (82nd=)
BR (30)
03:44:17
01:16:11 (109th)
BG (10)
04:53:51
01:09:34 (90th)
F (0)
05:48:05
00:54:14 (1st)
105th James Millington & Michael Leadbetter
M 150 05:48:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:39:48
00:39:48 (150th)
BE (40)
01:16:50
00:37:02 (94th=)
CX (50)
02:09:00
00:52:10 (43rd)
BG (10)
03:42:55
01:33:55 (6th)
CK (20)
04:22:18
00:39:23 (51st)
AV (10)
05:32:13
01:09:55 (1st)
F (0)
05:48:41
00:16:28 (73rd)
106th Helen Mercer & Grace Petkovic
F 150 05:51:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
01:06:17
01:06:17 (185th)
BE (40)
01:42:13
00:35:56 (87th)
CX (50)
02:46:56
01:04:43 (71st)
BR (30)
03:48:09
01:01:13 (104th)
BG (10)
04:35:33
00:47:24 (84th)
F (0)
05:51:49
01:16:16 (8th)
107th Joshua Chambers & Jade Bowling
MIX 150 05:52:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:32:03
00:32:03 (77th)
BE (40)
01:01:17
00:29:14 (46th)
CK (20)
02:31:18
01:30:01 (2nd)
AE (10)
02:58:08
00:26:50 (50th)
DX (10)
03:25:19
00:27:11 (47th)
DK (40)
04:26:13
01:00:54 (15th)
AV (10)
05:42:10
01:15:57 (25th)
F (0)
05:52:12
00:10:02 (31st)
108th Stephen Whitaker & Joe Atherton
M 150 05:54:43 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:24:49
00:24:49 (12th)
BE (40)
00:53:08
00:28:19 (37th)
CX (50)
01:58:49
01:05:41 (75th)
CK (20)
03:47:19
01:48:30 (4th)
AE (10)
04:12:28
00:25:09 (46th)
DX (10)
04:21:03
00:08:35 (11th)
F (0)
05:54:43
01:33:40 (9th)
109th Ben Savage & Helen Casey
MIX 150 05:58:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:37:13
00:37:13 (130th)
BE (40)
01:19:29
00:42:16 (122nd)
CX (50)
02:36:24
01:16:55 (95th)
BR (30)
03:25:47
00:49:23 (88th)
BG (10)
03:56:45
00:30:58 (55th)
F (0)
05:58:04
02:01:19 (18th)
110th James Fraser & Christian Pohl
Accenture
M 150 06:04:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BV (50)
01:04:38
01:04:38 (1st)
BC (50)
01:39:57
00:35:19 (8th)
DT (20)
03:39:06
01:59:09 (1st)
DA (40)
04:38:33
00:59:27 (2nd)
F (0)
06:04:22
01:25:49 (5th)
111th Nick Martin & Alex Doyle
CLOK Cleveland
M 150 06:04:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:35:33
00:35:33 (115th=)
BE (40)
01:14:38
00:39:05 (109th)
CX (50)
02:31:36
01:16:58 (96th)
BR (30)
03:17:38
00:46:02 (78th)
BG (10)
03:42:58
00:25:20 (37th)
AE (10)
05:13:08
01:30:10 (3rd)
F (0)
06:04:49
00:51:41 (4th)
112th Judy Hardman & Samantha Hardman
FV 140 04:57:26 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:39:27
00:39:27 (148th)
BE (40)
01:27:20
00:47:53 (144th)
CX (50)
02:41:16
01:13:56 (93rd)
BR (30)
03:28:16
00:47:00 (81st)
F (0)
04:57:26
01:29:10 (3rd)
113th Elaine Stewart & Richard Wade
Cosmic Hill Bashers Holmfirth Harriers
MIXV 140 05:13:53 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:35:54
00:35:54 (120th)
BE (40)
01:16:43
00:40:49 (116th)
CX (50)
02:37:16
01:20:33 (103rd)
BR (30)
03:19:01
00:41:45 (61st)
F (0)
05:13:53
01:54:52 (8th)
114th Christopher Gill & Michael White
Selby Striders
MV 140 05:24:07 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:39:23
00:39:23 (147th)
BE (40)
01:19:50
00:40:27 (113th)
CX (50)
02:42:21
01:22:31 (107th)
BR (30)
03:36:00
00:53:39 (99th)
F (0)
05:24:07
01:48:07 (6th)
115th Steven Mclellan & Paul Bridge
M 140 05:27:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:33:30
00:33:30 (91st)
BE (40)
01:06:42
00:33:12 (74th)
CX (50)
02:27:16
01:20:34 (104th)
BR (30)
03:28:11
01:00:55 (102nd)
F (0)
05:27:57
01:59:46 (9th)
116th Graham Ramsden & Adam Lowe
Claro Orienteering Club
MV 140 05:28:44 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:40:13
00:40:13 (152nd)
BE (40)
01:12:21
00:32:08 (68th)
CX (50)
03:02:50
01:50:29 (127th)
BR (30)
03:41:15
00:38:25 (45th)
F (0)
05:28:44
01:47:29 (5th)
117th Ali Turnham & Andrew McGrath
Turnham Alpine Adventures Club Sorby Hinds
M 140 05:32:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:27:05
00:27:05 (33rd)
BE (40)
01:10:29
00:43:24 (130th)
CX (50)
02:33:53
01:23:24 (111th)
BR (30)
03:21:44
00:47:51 (85th)
F (0)
05:32:03
02:10:19 (12th)
118th Paddy Brodie & Pete Porter
MV 140 05:37:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:40:01
00:40:01 (151st)
BE (40)
01:24:45
00:44:44 (135th)
CX (50)
02:41:54
01:17:09 (98th)
BR (30)
03:32:46
00:50:52 (94th)
F (0)
05:37:46
02:05:00 (11th)
119th Pete Forbes & Frances Coles
MIX 140 05:38:43 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:36:45
00:36:45 (128th)
BE (40)
01:11:04
00:34:19 (79th)
CX (50)
02:55:59
01:44:55 (125th)
BR (30)
04:15:30
01:19:31 (110th)
F (0)
05:38:43
01:23:13 (1st)
120th Steve Collins & Rebecca Collins
MIX 140 05:47:09 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:46:12
00:46:12 (173rd)
BE (40)
01:32:15
00:46:03 (138th)
CX (50)
02:56:20
01:24:05 (114th)
BR (30)
03:54:27
00:58:07 (100th)
F (0)
05:47:09
01:52:42 (7th)
121st Donald Cumming & Nick Helm
M 140 05:48:35 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:26:42
00:26:42 (30th)
BE (40)
01:15:59
00:49:17 (151st)
CJ (10)
02:19:14
01:03:15 (2nd)
AE (10)
02:53:46
00:34:32 (4th)
DK (40)
03:59:18
01:05:32 (1st)
BU (20)
04:34:13
00:34:55 (11th)
F (0)
05:48:35
01:14:22 (2nd)
122nd Richard Bartlett & Miranda Bartlett
MIXV 140 05:48:40 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:53:04
00:53:04 (178th)
BE (40)
01:35:37
00:42:33 (123rd)
CX (50)
03:08:38
01:33:01 (120th)
BR (30)
04:23:21
01:14:43 (108th)
F (0)
05:48:40
01:25:19 (2nd)
123rd Derek Fryer & Alison Fryer
MIX 140 05:50:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BV (50)
01:52:28
01:52:28 (9th)
BC (50)
02:37:20
00:44:52 (14th)
DS (30)
03:39:44
01:02:24 (4th)
AV (10)
05:35:58
01:56:14 (1st)
F (0)
05:50:51
00:14:53 (67th)
124th Sarah Scarbrough & Tim Scarbrough
Mole Valley Orienteering Club
MIX 140 06:44:09 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:34:29
00:34:29 (103rd)
BE (40)
01:00:56
00:26:27 (28th)
CX (50)
02:02:25
01:01:29 (62nd)
BR (30)
02:26:55
00:24:30 (12th=)
BG (10)
02:46:04
00:19:09 (15th)
CK (20)
03:08:17
00:22:13 (13th)
AE (10)
03:26:17
00:18:00 (19th)
DX (10)
03:34:08
00:07:51 (7th)
DK (40)
04:29:08
00:55:00 (9th)
F (0)
06:44:09
02:15:01 (15th)
125th Rob Bryant & Peter Foster
Bristol Orienteering Klub
MV 130 05:37:38 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:36:35
00:36:35 (127th)
BE (40)
01:39:37
01:03:02 (175th)
CX (50)
03:04:30
01:24:53 (116th)
CK (20)
04:29:21
01:24:51 (2nd)
F (0)
05:37:38
01:08:17 (9th)
126th Tania Milnes & Tom Rumsey
MIX 130 05:43:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
00:50:28
00:50:28 (6th)
DX (10)
01:46:46
00:56:18 (1st)
AE (10)
01:58:58
00:12:12 (1st)
CK (20)
02:26:08
00:27:10 (2nd)
DK (40)
03:24:19
00:58:11 (4th)
BU (20)
03:55:02
00:30:43 (8th)
DB (20)
04:18:46
00:23:44 (3rd)
F (0)
05:43:46
01:25:00 (2nd)
127th Chris Boryer & Chris Panton [MIL]
M 130 05:46:35 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:31:36
00:31:36 (72nd)
BE (40)
01:04:47
00:33:11 (73rd)
CK (20)
03:29:02
02:24:15 (11th)
DK (40)
04:53:00
01:23:58 (18th)
AV (10)
05:34:50
00:41:50 (17th)
F (0)
05:46:35
00:11:45 (50th)
128th Richard Ward & Christopher Schoeb
FindaRace
M 130 05:47:15 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BV (50)
02:04:07
02:04:07 (10th)
DA (40)
03:54:38
01:50:31 (4th)
DK (40)
05:02:02
01:07:24 (3rd)
F (0)
05:47:15
00:45:13 (8th)
129th Paul Roberts & Paul Richardson
M 130 05:49:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BE (40)
01:52:15
01:52:15 (2nd)
CX (50)
03:00:58
01:08:43 (82nd=)
BR (30)
03:44:07
00:43:09 (70th)
BG (10)
04:19:13
00:35:06 (68th)
F (0)
05:49:14
01:30:01 (11th)
130th Matt Hing & Mike Jeavons
MV 130 05:58:11 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
00:40:21
00:40:21 (2nd)
CK (20)
01:09:03
00:28:42 (1st)
DK (40)
01:55:44
00:46:41 (1st)
BV (50)
03:42:29
01:46:45 (1st)
AV (10)
05:51:20
02:08:51 (2nd)
F (0)
05:58:11
00:06:51 (2nd)
131st Richard Vaughan & Jennie Johnson
LDWA
MIXV 130 06:04:08 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
01:19:34
01:19:34 (187th)
BE (40)
02:00:14
00:40:40 (114th)
CX (50)
03:23:55
01:23:41 (112th)
BR (30)
04:16:41
00:52:46 (97th)
F (0)
06:04:08
01:47:27 (4th)
132nd Ian Hodgson & Wai Cheung
MV 128 06:20:13 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:33:23
00:33:23 (89th)
CX (50)
01:24:48
00:51:25 (1st)
BR (30)
02:09:55
00:45:07 (75th)
BG (10)
02:27:13
00:17:18 (8th)
DK (40)
04:10:05
01:42:52 (4th)
BU (20)
04:53:52
00:43:47 (13th)
F (0)
06:20:13
01:26:21 (3rd)
133rd Lloyd Rees & Finlay Guerin
Verulam
M 126 07:31:01 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CK (20)
01:06:25
01:06:25 (2nd)
AE (10)
01:20:41
00:14:16 (8th)
DX (10)
01:30:59
00:10:18 (22nd)
DK (40)
02:08:23
00:37:24 (1st)
DA (40)
03:03:01
00:54:38 (4th)
DS (30)
03:31:10
00:28:09 (1st)
BV (50)
04:23:13
00:52:03 (1st)
BC (50)
04:59:57
00:36:44 (9th=)
BY (30)
05:32:59
00:33:02 (3rd)
DT (20)
06:01:52
00:28:53 (2nd)
AV (10)
07:16:35
01:14:43 (2nd)
F (0)
07:31:01
00:14:26 (64th)
134th Richard Woods & Paul Ellis
MV 120 05:03:56 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:34:20
00:34:20 (101st=)
BE (40)
01:11:45
00:37:25 (101st)
CX (50)
02:14:20
01:02:35 (67th)
AV (10)
04:47:08
02:32:48 (1st)
F (0)
05:03:56
00:16:48 (74th)
135th Stephen Collier & Peter Vojak
Kennington Chambers
MV 120 05:29:52 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:37:22
00:37:22 (131st)
BE (40)
01:16:15
00:38:53 (108th)
CX (50)
02:21:26
01:05:11 (73rd)
AV (10)
05:07:40
02:46:14 (2nd)
F (0)
05:29:52
00:22:12 (80th)
136th Carl Stanton & Benjamin Fenton
M 120 05:40:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:33:02
00:33:02 (85th)
CX (50)
01:33:25
01:00:23 (2nd)
BR (30)
02:56:18
01:22:53 (111th)
BG (10)
03:25:21
00:29:03 (50th)
AV (10)
05:29:37
02:04:16 (6th)
F (0)
05:40:33
00:10:56 (39th)
137th Simon Jones & Sara Jones
MIXV 120 05:53:26 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:38:43
00:38:43 (139th)
BE (40)
01:15:54
00:37:11 (97th)
CX (50)
02:40:38
01:24:44 (115th)
AE (10)
05:10:08
02:29:30 (1st)
F (0)
05:53:26
00:43:18 (2nd)
138th Tom Hutchison & Andy Mullett
TeamBath AC
MV 118 06:20:13 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:35:43
00:35:43 (118th)
BE (40)
01:18:34
00:42:51 (126th)
CK (20)
02:44:59
01:26:25 (1st)
DK (40)
04:07:54
01:22:55 (17th)
BU (20)
04:48:24
00:40:30 (12th)
DB (20)
05:09:12
00:20:48 (2nd)
F (0)
06:20:13
01:11:01 (1st)
139th Sarah Francis & Matthew Grant
SN Orienteering Club
MIXV 110 05:15:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
01:00:30
01:00:30 (11th)
CK (20)
01:44:58
00:44:28 (5th)
BG (10)
02:17:40
00:32:42 (1st)
AE (10)
03:17:15
00:59:35 (1st)
DX (10)
03:28:30
00:11:15 (29th)
DK (40)
04:25:18
00:56:48 (10th)
AV (10)
05:03:59
00:38:41 (16th)
F (0)
05:15:06
00:11:07 (44th)
140th Bruce Kilpatrick & Ewan Wilson
M 110 05:25:42 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:29:02
00:29:02 (50th)
CK (20)
02:58:58
02:29:56 (1st)
AE (10)
03:15:49
00:16:51 (17th)
DX (10)
03:26:17
00:10:28 (23rd)
DK (40)
04:27:04
01:00:47 (14th)
AV (10)
05:15:18
00:48:14 (23rd)
F (0)
05:25:42
00:10:24 (35th=)
141st Helene Woodham & Victoria Poll
Bracknell Forest Runners
F 110 05:27:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:42:24
00:42:24 (160th)
CX (50)
02:27:44
01:45:20 (3rd)
BR (30)
03:07:11
00:39:27 (48th)
BG (10)
03:42:28
00:35:17 (70th)
F (0)
05:27:19
01:44:51 (17th)
142nd David Altabev & Ursula Heath
Project Awesome
MIX 110 05:27:31 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:35:58
00:35:58 (121st)
BE (40)
01:19:52
00:43:54 (132nd)
CX (50)
02:56:36
01:36:44 (123rd)
F (0)
05:27:31
02:30:55 (5th)
143rd Kevin Patrick & Tom Woolley
MV 110 05:29:53 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:42:48
00:42:48 (161st)
BE (40)
01:25:30
00:42:42 (125th)
CX (50)
02:42:35
01:17:05 (97th)
F (0)
05:29:53
02:47:18 (6th)
144th Sam Scott & Paul Scott
Hart Road Runners Farnham Tri
MIXV 110 05:34:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
02:04:40
02:04:40 (190th)
BE (40)
02:28:57
00:24:17 (20th)
CX (50)
03:16:34
00:47:37 (36th)
F (0)
05:34:12
02:17:38 (3rd)
145th Roger Watkinson & David Cain
MV 110 05:40:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:50:14
00:50:14 (175th)
BE (40)
01:38:54
00:48:40 (149th)
CX (50)
03:24:14
01:45:20 (126th)
F (0)
05:40:51
02:16:37 (2nd)
146th Philip Evason & Rachel Evason
Wimborne Orienteers
MIXV 110 05:47:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
01:19:54
01:19:54 (188th)
BE (40)
02:11:50
00:51:56 (160th)
CX (50)
04:08:57
01:57:07 (128th)
F (0)
05:47:14
01:38:17 (1st)
147th Mark Davies & John Price
Hay Hotfooters
MV 110 05:53:07 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:35:13
00:35:13 (110th)
BE (40)
01:30:58
00:55:45 (168th)
CX (50)
02:36:33
01:05:35 (74th)
F (0)
05:53:07
03:16:34 (7th)
148th James White & Michael Priestman
M 110 05:55:43 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:39:22
00:39:22 (146th)
BE (40)
01:15:01
00:35:39 (84th)
BG (10)
03:27:01
02:12:00 (1st)
CK (20)
03:54:35
00:27:34 (29th)
AE (10)
04:30:29
00:35:54 (53rd)
AV (10)
05:45:26
01:14:57 (1st)
F (0)
05:55:43
00:10:17 (32nd)
149th Neil Palmer & Sarah Kitching
K&C
MIX 110 05:56:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:38:30
00:38:30 (136th=)
BE (40)
01:32:22
00:53:52 (163rd)
CX (50)
03:30:09
01:57:47 (129th)
F (0)
05:56:49
02:26:40 (4th)
150th Simon Thacker & Nigel Thacker
M 108 06:10:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
00:54:36
00:54:36 (8th)
CK (20)
02:08:11
01:13:35 (8th)
AE (10)
02:26:01
00:17:50 (18th)
DX (10)
02:46:43
00:20:42 (44th)
DK (40)
03:46:44
01:00:01 (13th)
DA (40)
04:55:24
01:08:40 (5th)
F (0)
06:10:14
01:14:50 (2nd)
151st Roger Hadland & Nicholas Hadland
MV 106 06:16:43 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
00:49:20
00:49:20 (5th)
CK (20)
01:33:34
00:44:14 (4th)
AE (10)
01:52:29
00:18:55 (23rd)
DX (10)
02:02:20
00:09:51 (18th)
BV (50)
03:06:15
01:03:55 (4th)
DA (40)
04:48:42
01:42:27 (3rd)
F (0)
06:16:43
01:28:01 (6th)
152nd Jean Sellar & Islay Sellar
F 100 05:10:11 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
01:01:38
01:01:38 (182nd)
BE (40)
01:58:17
00:56:39 (170th)
CK (20)
03:48:06
01:49:49 (5th)
AE (10)
04:09:09
00:21:03 (34th)
DX (10)
04:20:28
00:11:19 (30th)
F (0)
05:10:11
00:49:43 (7th)
153rd Paul Booth & Rosie Jones
Pennine Fell Runners
MIX 100 05:21:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
01:07:23
01:07:23 (17th)
CK (20)
02:14:00
01:06:37 (6th)
AE (10)
02:35:27
00:21:27 (35th)
DX (10)
02:54:12
00:18:45 (42nd)
DK (40)
04:11:57
01:17:45 (21st)
AV (10)
05:06:19
00:54:22 (24th)
F (0)
05:21:06
00:14:47 (66th)
154th Louise Hawson & Matthew Fennelow
MIX 100 05:27:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CK (20)
01:30:41
01:30:41 (3rd)
AE (10)
01:46:43
00:16:02 (12th)
DX (10)
01:56:31
00:09:48 (17th)
BV (50)
03:10:42
01:14:11 (6th)
AV (10)
05:12:00
02:01:18 (1st)
F (0)
05:27:04
00:15:04 (68th)
155th Simon Bullock & Chris Lees
M 100 05:37:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:36:20
00:36:20 (125th)
BE (40)
01:18:59
00:42:39 (124th)
CK (20)
02:49:49
01:30:50 (3rd)
AE (10)
03:17:52
00:28:03 (52nd)
DX (10)
03:31:52
00:14:00 (37th)
F (0)
05:37:49
02:05:57 (13th)
156th David Underhill & Bob Jones
M 100 05:45:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:32:20
00:32:20 (79th)
BE (40)
01:06:23
00:34:03 (78th)
DK (40)
05:09:56
04:03:33 (3rd)
F (0)
05:45:34
00:35:38 (6th)
157th Alison Love & Isabel Berry
Borderliners Orienteering Club
F 100 05:52:23 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:35:22
00:35:22 (111th=)
BE (40)
01:13:36
00:38:14 (104th)
CK (20)
03:18:38
02:05:02 (9th)
AE (10)
03:38:57
00:20:19 (28th)
DX (10)
03:53:44
00:14:47 (39th)
F (0)
05:52:23
01:58:39 (12th)
158th Ben Hadfield & Pietro Andrianopoli
M 100 05:54:05 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:33:15
00:33:15 (88th)
BE (40)
01:15:10
00:41:55 (121st)
DK (40)
05:05:27
03:50:17 (1st)
F (0)
05:54:05
00:48:38 (10th)
159th Dominic Merrett & Edward Merrett
M 100 05:54:52 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:38:20
00:38:20 (135th)
BE (40)
01:16:35
00:38:15 (105th)
DK (40)
05:07:05
03:50:30 (2nd)
F (0)
05:54:52
00:47:47 (9th)
160th Allan Hodkinson & Craig Cairns
M 100 05:57:45 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:26:15
00:26:15 (22nd)
BE (40)
00:51:01
00:24:46 (22nd)
BG (10)
03:13:25
02:22:24 (3rd)
CK (20)
03:52:04
00:38:39 (50th)
AE (10)
04:13:53
00:21:49 (40th)
F (0)
05:57:45
01:43:52 (8th)
161st Edmund Jack & James Mottram
M 98 06:00:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BV (50)
01:47:19
01:47:19 (8th)
BC (50)
04:14:07
02:26:48 (18th)
F (0)
06:00:04
01:45:57 (1st)
162nd Robin Frost & Keith Stewart
MV 94 06:22:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:38:36
00:38:36 (138th)
BE (40)
01:15:50
00:37:14 (99th)
CX (50)
02:45:45
01:29:55 (119th)
BG (10)
03:48:25
01:02:40 (2nd)
CK (20)
04:19:11
00:30:46 (33rd)
F (0)
06:22:14
02:03:03 (13th)
163rd Caroline Baker & William Baker
Wickwar Wunners
MIX 90 04:52:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:36:55
00:36:55 (129th)
BE (40)
01:25:33
00:48:38 (148th)
CK (20)
03:16:21
01:50:48 (6th)
AV (10)
04:31:49
01:15:28 (2nd)
F (0)
04:52:14
00:20:25 (79th)
164th Andrew Lambe & Abbie Hull
Quakers Running Club
MIX 90 04:52:16 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:36:09
00:36:09 (123rd)
BE (40)
01:13:22
00:37:13 (98th)
CK (20)
03:15:24
02:02:02 (8th)
BG (10)
03:52:00
00:36:36 (4th)
F (0)
04:52:16
01:00:16 (2nd)
165th Andrew Jackson & David Casey
MV 90 05:34:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:34:14
00:34:14 (100th)
BE (40)
01:10:51
00:36:37 (91st)
CK (20)
03:09:58
01:59:07 (7th)
AE (10)
03:31:44
00:21:46 (39th)
F (0)
05:34:36
02:02:52 (10th)
166th John Allan & Jack Rose
Calder Valley Fell Runners Hyde Park Harriers
M 90 05:44:18 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:24:47
00:24:47 (11th)
BE (40)
00:54:03
00:29:16 (47th)
BG (10)
03:31:43
02:37:40 (4th)
AE (10)
04:56:05
01:24:22 (2nd)
DX (10)
05:12:28
00:16:23 (40th)
F (0)
05:44:18
00:31:50 (1st)
167th Cali Ingham & Ian Jackson
Carnethy Hill Running Club
MIXV 90 05:54:27 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:44:29
00:44:29 (168th)
BE (40)
01:32:31
00:48:02 (146th)
CJ (10)
03:05:18
01:32:47 (4th)
CK (20)
04:46:24
01:41:06 (10th)
F (0)
05:54:27
01:08:03 (8th)
168th John Wootton & Liz Wootton
MIX 88 06:35:44 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BV (50)
02:25:24
02:25:24 (11th)
BC (50)
03:05:12
00:39:48 (12th)
BY (30)
03:47:13
00:42:01 (7th)
DT (20)
04:30:32
00:43:19 (5th)
AV (10)
06:22:50
01:52:18 (4th)
F (0)
06:35:44
00:12:54 (55th)
169th Salka Hintikka & Mark Gill
MIX 84 06:02:17 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:36:24
00:36:24 (126th)
BE (40)
01:19:58
00:43:34 (131st)
CK (20)
04:15:52
02:55:54 (14th)
BG (10)
04:48:54
00:33:02 (2nd)
F (0)
06:02:17
01:13:23 (6th)
170th Duncan Marsh & Chris Adams
Dark Peak Fell Runners
MV 84 07:02:47 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
00:47:41
00:47:41 (4th)
AE (10)
01:19:42
00:32:01 (3rd)
DX (10)
01:27:30
00:07:48 (6th)
BV (50)
02:26:25
00:58:55 (3rd)
BC (50)
03:01:35
00:35:10 (7th)
DS (30)
04:06:27
01:04:52 (5th)
DK (40)
06:04:57
01:58:30 (1st)
AV (10)
06:48:57
00:44:00 (20th)
F (0)
07:02:47
00:13:50 (61st=)
171st Jessica Jordon-White & Diana Saunders
F 80 04:56:01 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:49:19
00:49:19 (174th)
BE (40)
01:42:36
00:53:17 (161st)
CK (20)
03:48:22
02:05:46 (10th)
F (0)
04:56:01
01:07:39 (7th)
172nd Tatsuo Nemoto & Hideki Mori
VALEO Japan Sky Running Association
MV 80 05:06:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:41:02
00:41:02 (154th)
BE (40)
01:27:28
00:46:26 (141st)
CJ (10)
03:09:45
01:42:17 (5th)
DX (10)
04:21:28
01:11:43 (3rd)
F (0)
05:06:33
00:45:05 (3rd)
173rd Howard Chambers & Jo Cunningham
Saddleworth Runners
MIXV 80 05:23:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:42:52
00:42:52 (162nd)
BE (40)
01:18:43
00:35:51 (86th)
CK (20)
04:04:07
02:45:24 (13th)
F (0)
05:23:36
01:19:29 (10th)
174th Ollie March & Alex Phillips
M 80 05:41:35 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
01:05:47
01:05:47 (15th)
AE (10)
02:06:39
01:00:52 (8th)
DX (10)
02:16:47
00:10:08 (21st)
DK (40)
03:28:09
01:11:22 (19th)
AV (10)
05:27:45
01:59:36 (27th)
F (0)
05:41:35
00:13:50 (61st=)
175th Sally Morgan & Gareth Morgan
MIXV 80 05:50:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:55:58
00:55:58 (181st)
BE (40)
01:45:08
00:49:10 (150th)
CK (20)
04:26:11
02:41:03 (12th)
F (0)
05:50:58
01:24:47 (11th)
176th Jane Keenan & Javed Johl
ATC(P)
MIX 80 05:59:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:39:11
00:39:11 (144th)
BE (40)
01:34:07
00:54:56 (167th)
CK (20)
05:01:58
03:27:51 (15th)
F (0)
05:59:57
00:57:59 (4th)
177th Andrew Pitcher & Neil Speers
DFOK
MV 78 07:05:26 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:27:33
00:27:33 (38th)
BE (40)
01:02:45
00:35:12 (83rd)
CX (50)
01:46:57
00:44:12 (24th)
BR (30)
02:11:42
00:24:45 (14th)
BG (10)
02:31:13
00:19:31 (17th)
CK (20)
03:09:17
00:38:04 (46th=)
AE (10)
03:25:28
00:16:11 (14th)
DX (10)
03:38:56
00:13:28 (35th)
BU (20)
05:09:53
01:30:57 (1st)
F (0)
07:05:26
01:55:33 (4th)
178th Malcolm Cochrane & David Buckley
MV 70 04:40:42 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:31:01
00:31:01 (69th)
BE (40)
01:25:05
00:54:04 (164th)
AV (10)
04:21:35
02:56:30 (1st)
F (0)
04:40:42
00:19:07 (77th)
179th Phil Caswell & Rod Smart
MV 70 05:26:50 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:39:46
00:39:46 (149th)
BE (40)
01:10:58
00:31:12 (57th=)
AV (10)
05:09:00
03:58:02 (2nd)
F (0)
05:26:50
00:17:50 (75th)
180th Dave Kirby & Daniel Aspel
M 70 05:39:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:36:08
00:36:08 (122nd)
BE (40)
01:07:08
00:31:00 (54th)
AV (10)
05:20:17
04:13:09 (3rd)
F (0)
05:39:33
00:19:16 (78th)
181st Fiona Johnson & Malcolm Johnson
Stockport Harriers
MIX 70 05:39:59 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
00:50:45
00:50:45 (7th)
DX (10)
01:51:12
01:00:27 (2nd)
AE (10)
02:25:07
00:33:55 (2nd)
CK (20)
02:47:17
00:22:10 (1st)
BG (10)
03:27:20
00:40:03 (5th)
AV (10)
05:29:38
02:02:18 (5th)
F (0)
05:39:59
00:10:21 (34th)
182nd Daniel Case & Dara Patrick
M 70 05:51:17 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:38:01
00:38:01 (134th)
BE (40)
01:29:39
00:51:38 (159th)
AE (10)
03:03:10
01:33:31 (1st)
F (0)
05:51:17
02:48:07 (11th)
183rd James Godfrey & Nikki Waters
MIX 60 05:02:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
01:01:54
01:01:54 (12th)
BV (50)
03:10:25
02:08:31 (1st)
F (0)
05:02:21
01:51:56 (1st)
184th Neil Stantiall & Phil Hobby
Stubbington Green Runners
MV 60 05:07:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BE (40)
01:16:10
01:16:10 (1st)
CK (20)
02:54:35
01:38:25 (4th)
F (0)
05:07:24
02:12:49 (14th)
185th David Sandford & Phil Friel
M 60 05:12:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:43:20
00:43:20 (164th)
BE (40)
01:31:48
00:48:28 (147th)
F (0)
05:12:19
03:40:31 (3rd)
186th Caroline Knox & Tessa Wardley
Reigate Priory AC
FV 60 05:12:52 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
00:56:03
00:56:03 (9th)
CK (20)
02:12:19
01:16:16 (9th)
AE (10)
02:31:30
00:19:11 (25th)
DX (10)
02:40:49
00:09:19 (15th)
AV (10)
04:57:04
02:16:15 (6th)
F (0)
05:12:52
00:15:48 (71st)
187th Emma Harris & Meriel White
F 60 05:16:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
01:10:07
01:10:07 (19th)
AE (10)
02:00:24
00:50:17 (7th)
DX (10)
02:11:04
00:10:40 (26th)
CK (20)
03:33:35
01:22:31 (1st)
BG (10)
04:09:54
00:36:19 (3rd)
F (0)
05:16:37
01:06:43 (3rd)
188th Emma Burnett & Allan Munro
MIX 60 05:22:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:52:10
00:52:10 (176th)
BE (40)
01:46:16
00:54:06 (165th)
F (0)
05:22:22
03:36:06 (2nd)
189th Richard Watt & Richard Shooter
MV 60 05:26:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:39:05
00:39:05 (141st=)
BE (40)
02:17:42
01:38:37 (180th)
F (0)
05:26:57
03:09:15 (1st)
190th Jake White & Nathan Blencowe
M 60 05:33:18 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:30:19
00:30:19 (63rd)
BE (40)
01:16:10
00:45:51 (137th)
F (0)
05:33:18
04:17:08 (9th)
191st Chris Hopkins & Mark Higgins
MV 60 05:33:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:41:42
00:41:42 (156th)
BE (40)
01:26:17
00:44:35 (133rd)
F (0)
05:33:46
04:07:29 (7th)
192nd Alan Jarvis & James Rhodes
Military
M 60 05:37:39 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:28:34
00:28:34 (45th)
BE (40)
00:53:24
00:24:50 (23rd=)
F (0)
05:37:39
04:44:15 (14th)
193rd Sarah Vernau & David Vernau
MIX 60 05:38:30 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:52:42
00:52:42 (177th)
BE (40)
01:53:05
01:00:23 (174th)
F (0)
05:38:30
03:45:25 (5th)
194th Kirsty Struthers & Paul Willett
NYMAC
MIX 60 05:43:26 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:38:30
00:38:30 (136th=)
BE (40)
01:19:24
00:40:54 (119th)
F (0)
05:43:26
04:24:02 (11th)
195th James Watson & Michael Murray/Matthew Myerscough
BMC
M 60 05:47:25 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:41:43
00:41:43 (157th)
BE (40)
01:16:54
00:35:11 (82nd)
F (0)
05:47:25
04:30:31 (13th)
196th James Paton & Adrian Keeble
M 60 05:51:31 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:41:20
00:41:20 (155th)
BE (40)
01:40:13
00:58:53 (173rd)
F (0)
05:51:31
04:11:18 (8th)
197th Adrian Mcinally & Mark Mcinally
M 60 05:52:05 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:43:16
00:43:16 (163rd)
BE (40)
01:33:47
00:50:31 (154th)
F (0)
05:52:05
04:18:18 (10th)
198th Ian Sandiford & Matthew Townson
MV 60 05:55:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
01:02:58
01:02:58 (184th)
BE (40)
01:54:19
00:51:21 (157th)
F (0)
05:55:03
04:00:44 (6th)
199th Matthew Robinson & Abigail Holland
MIX 60 05:57:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:46:06
00:46:06 (172nd)
BE (40)
01:32:43
00:46:37 (143rd)
F (0)
05:57:12
04:24:29 (12th)
200th Alison Scott & Jane Saul
FV 50 05:22:43 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
01:19:19
01:19:19 (20th)
CK (20)
02:26:06
01:06:47 (7th)
AE (10)
02:52:24
00:26:18 (48th)
AV (10)
05:06:37
02:14:13 (2nd)
F (0)
05:22:43
00:16:06 (72nd)
201st Tom Pollak & Chris Burke
MV 40 04:52:28 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
01:07:24
01:07:24 (18th)
AE (10)
01:53:26
00:46:02 (6th)
DX (10)
02:07:12
00:13:46 (36th)
AV (10)
04:30:04
02:22:52 (7th)
F (0)
04:52:28
00:22:24 (81st)
202nd Andrew Smith & John Greenwood
MV 40 05:22:02 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
01:03:09
01:03:09 (14th)
AE (10)
01:48:02
00:44:53 (5th)
DX (10)
02:04:49
00:16:47 (41st)
AV (10)
05:03:46
02:58:57 (9th)
F (0)
05:22:02
00:18:16 (76th)
203rd Philly Hare & Sue Slack
Pickering RC
FV 30 04:18:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CK (20)
02:29:24
02:29:24 (4th)
AE (10)
02:56:52
00:27:28 (51st)
F (0)
04:18:14
01:21:22 (6th)
204th Mark Parrott & Thomas Parrott
M 30 05:37:28 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
01:56:41
01:56:41 (189th)
AV (10)
05:21:44
03:25:03 (1st)
F (0)
05:37:28
00:15:44 (70th)
205th Gary Trewartha & Grant Trewartha
Gala Harriers
M 20 03:48:38 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CK (20)
01:06:24
01:06:24 (1st)
F (0)
03:48:38
02:42:14 (15th)
206th Sam Jenner & James Langstraat
M 20 04:36:20 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:33:26
00:33:26 (90th)
F (0)
04:36:20
04:02:54 (1st)
207th Lewis Johnston & Andrew Blanchard
M 20 05:05:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:25:14
00:25:14 (17th)
F (0)
05:05:03
04:39:49 (3rd)
208th William Durham & Timour Wehbi
M 20 05:16:18 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:54:47
00:54:47 (180th)
F (0)
05:16:18
04:21:31 (2nd)
209th Steve Hampshire & Jess Roebuck
Pickering Running club
MV 20 06:44:28 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:32:13
00:32:13 (78th)
BE (40)
01:11:23
00:39:10 (110th)
CX (50)
02:30:50
01:19:27 (102nd)
F (0)
06:44:28
04:13:38 (8th)
210th Roger Ashby & Michael Ashby
Pennine Fellrunners
MV 18 06:20:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:45:54
00:45:54 (171st)
BE (40)
01:30:30
00:44:36 (134th)
F (0)
06:20:04
04:49:34 (15th)
211th Rob Munday & David Wearn
Find a Race
M 10 03:48:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
01:06:37
01:06:37 (16th)
F (0)
03:48:36
02:41:59 (1st)
212th Hywel Watkin & Alan Parry
MV 2 06:43:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:45:51
00:45:51 (170th)
BE (40)
01:36:10
00:50:19 (153rd)
BR (30)
04:43:24
03:07:14 (1st)
F (0)
06:43:49
02:00:25 (10th)
213th Alan Mackay & Zoe Mackay
Darlington Triathlon Club
MIX 0 04:30:20 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)
04:30:20
04:30:20 (1st)
214th Jayne Lee & Geraint Lee
MIX -4 07:41:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
00:42:34
00:42:34 (3rd)
CK (20)
01:20:03
00:37:29 (2nd)
AE (10)
01:36:09
00:16:06 (13th)
DX (10)
01:42:25
00:06:16 (2nd)
BV (50)
02:50:09
01:07:44 (5th)
BC (50)
03:29:20
00:39:11 (11th)
DS (30)
04:13:02
00:43:42 (3rd)
BU (20)
05:37:13
01:24:11 (1st)
F (0)
07:41:14
02:04:01 (5th)
215th Ashley Cooper & Angie Page
MIXV -34 06:36:54 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BE (40)
02:56:15
02:56:15 (3rd)
F (0)
06:36:54
03:40:39 (4th)
216th Richard Brann & Robert Poore
M -62 06:40:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:44:22
00:44:22 (166th)
F (0)
06:40:57
05:56:35 (4th)
217th Philip Jones & David Jones
NGOC
MV -78 07:08:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
01:02:17
01:02:17 (183rd)
BE (40)
02:00:58
00:58:41 (172nd)
F (0)
07:08:19
05:07:21 (16th)
218th Shuhei Akamine & Miyuki Tamura
MIX -170 07:49:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BV (50)
02:48:38
02:48:38 (12th)
F (0)
07:49:06
05:00:28 (2nd)
219th Debbie Girdlestone & Mary Carrick
FV -270 08:44:07 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
01:15:49
01:15:49 (186th)
BE (40)
02:33:15
01:17:26 (179th)
F (0)
08:44:07
06:10:52 (17th)
mF David Adams & Bill Welch
MV 170   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:30:04
00:30:04 (61st)
BE (40)
01:02:24
00:32:20 (71st)
CX (50)
02:09:41
01:07:17 (80th)
BR (30)
02:50:36
00:40:55 (53rd)
BG (10)
03:33:42
00:43:06 (81st)
CK (20)
04:08:10
00:34:28 (40th)
F (0)

mF Lewis Hopkins & Joe Bates
M 130   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BV (50)
01:31:34
01:31:34 (7th)
BC (50)
02:40:01
01:08:27 (17th)
DS (30)
03:51:54
01:11:53 (6th)
F (0)

mF Ray Pickett & Ian Pickett
SROC - Red Rose Orienteers Tyne Bridge Harriers
MV 90   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:28:46
00:28:46 (46th)
BE (40)
00:59:34
00:30:48 (52nd)
BG (10)
03:19:21
02:19:47 (2nd)
CK (20)
03:58:47
00:39:26 (52nd)
F (0)

mF Ross Davidson & Darren Southcott
Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Athletics Club
M 70   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:26:33
00:26:33 (26th)
BE (40)
01:20:23
00:53:50 (162nd)
CJ (10)
02:26:12
01:05:49 (3rd)
F (0)

mF Charles Gook & Glen Smith
BADO
MV 60   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:35:33
00:35:33 (115th=)
BE (40)
01:10:36
00:35:03 (80th)
F (0)

mF Alan Helm & Ian Helm
MV 60   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:34:02
00:34:02 (99th)
BE (40)
01:07:35
00:33:33 (76th)
F (0)

mF Annabelle Lancaster & Stephanie Kitchen
Wiggle
F 60   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:53:39
00:53:39 (179th)
BE (40)
01:33:52
00:40:13 (112th)
F (0)

mF Mark Bullock & Cherry Bedford
MIX 60   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:29:53
00:29:53 (57th=)
BE (40)
01:04:59
00:35:06 (81st)
F (0)

mF Andrew Trigg & Ben Trigg
Erme Valley Harriers
M 60   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:27:19
00:27:19 (35th)
BE (40)
00:53:32
00:26:13 (27th)
F (0)

mF Jennifer Hack & Alice Jackson
Imperial College
F 20   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
DU (20)
00:32:50
00:32:50 (83rd)
F (0)

mF Mette Hansen & Simon Green
MIX 10   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CJ (10)
01:02:13
01:02:13 (13th)
F (0)

mF Stephen Glasper & Birgit Hanusch
MIXV 0   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)

mF Jonathan Waller & Steve Brindle
Darwen Dashers
M 0   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)