Split Times for Saturday - 28-Oct-2017 - Long Score

...return to index

Long Score - Split Times

27 controls, limit 7 hours, 900 points

Pos Name Category Score Time                                        
1st Nick Barrable & Darrel High
MV 540 06:50:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:27:26
00:27:26 (2nd)
AY (40)
01:05:16
00:37:50 (3rd)
BM (30)
01:19:46
00:14:30 (4th)
DO (50)
01:51:40
00:31:54 (1st)
AH (50)
02:15:15
00:23:35 (3rd)
DG (30)
02:27:24
00:12:09 (5th)
BJ (40)
02:40:30
00:13:06 (14th)
AN (30)
03:22:38
00:42:08 (2nd)
BX (30)
03:49:46
00:27:08 (4th)
DI (30)
03:58:58
00:09:12 (1st)
CR (20)
04:05:42
00:06:44 (3rd)
BW (30)
04:16:26
00:10:44 (4th)
AL (20)
05:14:16
00:57:50 (3rd)
AC (30)
05:28:08
00:13:52 (1st)
DY (10)
05:42:00
00:13:52 (1st)
CF (20)
05:51:31
00:09:31 (1st)
AD (20)
05:59:20
00:07:49 (1st)
BL (40)
06:18:19
00:18:59 (1st)
F (0)
06:50:49
00:32:30 (1st)
2nd Richard Hunt & Glen Borrell
Dark Peak Fell Runners
M 522 07:08:28 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:30:46
00:30:46 (6th)
AY (40)
01:11:05
00:40:19 (4th)
BM (30)
01:24:21
00:13:16 (1st)
DO (50)
01:57:58
00:33:37 (3rd)
AH (50)
02:20:34
00:22:36 (1st)
DG (30)
02:32:56
00:12:22 (6th)
BJ (40)
02:42:55
00:09:59 (1st)
CR (20)
03:14:49
00:31:54 (1st)
DI (30)
03:22:51
00:08:02 (1st)
AN (30)
03:42:13
00:19:22 (5th)
BX (30)
04:04:38
00:22:25 (1st)
BW (30)
04:20:52
00:16:14 (1st)
AL (20)
05:17:14
00:56:22 (2nd)
AC (30)
05:34:27
00:17:13 (9th)
DY (10)
05:53:34
00:19:07 (3rd)
CF (20)
06:04:56
00:11:22 (2nd)
AD (20)
06:14:03
00:09:07 (2nd)
BL (40)
06:34:14
00:20:11 (2nd)
F (0)
07:08:28
00:34:14 (3rd)
3rd Tim Patterson & Rob Patterson
Aireneteers SLOW
M 516 07:01:08 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)

AY (40)

BM (30)

DO (50)

AH (50)

DG (30)

BJ (40)

AN (30)

DI (30)

BX (30)

CR (20)

BW (30)

CC (20)

AL (20)

AC (30)

DY (10)

BL (40)

F (0)
07:01:08
4th Phil Scarf & Bill Johnson
Team Endurancelife Calder Valley Fell Runners
MV 510 06:53:28 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:28:41
00:28:41 (3rd)
AY (40)
01:03:18
00:34:37 (1st)
BM (30)
01:17:46
00:14:28 (3rd)
DO (50)
01:50:13
00:32:27 (2nd)
AH (50)
02:14:14
00:24:01 (5th)
DG (30)
02:28:56
00:14:42 (17th)
BJ (40)
02:39:32
00:10:36 (3rd)
CR (20)
03:11:29
00:31:57 (2nd)
BW (30)
03:20:27
00:08:58 (1st)
DI (30)
03:33:16
00:12:49 (1st)
AN (30)
03:45:47
00:12:31 (1st)
BX (30)
04:09:28
00:23:41 (2nd)
CC (20)
05:16:26
01:06:58 (1st)
AD (20)
05:38:40
00:22:14 (1st)
CF (20)
05:52:04
00:13:24 (1st)
DY (10)
05:59:47
00:07:43 (1st)
BL (40)
06:11:38
00:11:51 (2nd)
F (0)
06:53:28
00:41:50 (10th)
5th Ian Jones & Jeff Powell Davies
ERYRI Orienteers Border Liners Orienteering Club
M 490 07:09:33 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:32:59
00:32:59 (14th)
AY (40)
01:16:00
00:43:01 (6th)
BM (30)
01:30:02
00:14:02 (2nd)
DO (50)
02:04:28
00:34:26 (4th)
AH (50)
02:27:38
00:23:10 (2nd)
DG (30)
02:39:25
00:11:47 (2nd)
BJ (40)
02:51:15
00:11:50 (8th)
AN (30)
03:34:20
00:43:05 (3rd)
DI (30)
03:54:36
00:20:16 (9th)
BX (30)
04:08:39
00:14:03 (13th)
CR (20)
04:20:03
00:11:24 (1st)
BW (30)
04:33:16
00:13:13 (14th)
CC (20)
05:30:41
00:57:25 (1st)
AL (20)
05:49:29
00:18:48 (1st)
AC (30)
06:07:26
00:17:57 (12th)
BL (40)
06:28:33
00:21:07 (2nd)
F (0)
07:09:33
00:41:00 (8th)
6th Robert Stein & Phil Archer
Cumberland Fell Runners
M 480 07:04:44 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:34:34
00:34:34 (26th=)
BM (30)
01:03:56
00:29:22 (1st)
AY (40)
01:11:36
00:07:40 (1st)
DO (50)
02:01:34
00:49:58 (1st)
AH (50)
02:26:28
00:24:54 (6th)
DG (30)
02:39:37
00:13:09 (8th)
BJ (40)
02:51:44
00:12:07 (9th)
CR (20)
03:28:03
00:36:19 (4th)
DI (30)
03:38:51
00:10:48 (8th)
AN (30)
03:51:23
00:12:32 (2nd)
BX (30)
04:20:58
00:29:35 (7th)
BW (30)
04:46:44
00:25:46 (3rd)
AL (20)
05:41:06
00:54:22 (1st)
AC (30)
06:01:54
00:20:48 (30th)
BL (40)
06:23:08
00:21:14 (3rd)
F (0)
07:04:44
00:41:36 (9th)
7th Ben Stansfield & Pat Bartlett
Central Athletics Club
MV 470 07:04:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:33:38
00:33:38 (20th)
AY (40)
01:16:29
00:42:51 (5th)
BM (30)
01:33:01
00:16:32 (6th)
AH (50)
01:54:22
00:21:21 (3rd)
DG (30)
02:07:37
00:13:15 (9th)
BJ (40)
02:18:52
00:11:15 (7th)
AN (30)
03:05:44
00:46:52 (6th)
DI (30)
03:22:11
00:16:27 (2nd)
BX (30)
03:33:07
00:10:56 (2nd)
CR (20)
03:45:39
00:12:32 (2nd)
BW (30)
03:56:13
00:10:34 (3rd)
CC (20)
05:00:51
01:04:38 (3rd)
AL (20)
05:22:49
00:21:58 (3rd)
AC (30)
05:44:37
00:21:48 (39th)
DY (10)
06:06:23
00:21:46 (12th)
BL (40)
06:18:57
00:12:34 (4th)
BZ (10)
06:46:43
00:27:46 (1st)
F (0)
07:04:21
00:17:38 (3rd)
8th Calvin Routledge & Max Cole [MIL]
MV 460 06:59:07 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:31:16
00:31:16 (8th)
AY (40)
01:15:17
00:44:01 (7th)
BM (30)
01:30:26
00:15:09 (5th)
DO (50)
02:05:22
00:34:56 (5th)
AH (50)
02:29:15
00:23:53 (4th)
DG (30)
02:42:55
00:13:40 (10th=)
BJ (40)
02:53:07
00:10:12 (2nd)
AN (30)
03:34:09
00:41:02 (1st)
DI (30)
04:06:34
00:32:25 (29th)
BX (30)
04:16:52
00:10:18 (1st)
CR (20)
04:38:30
00:21:38 (16th)
BW (30)
04:51:27
00:12:57 (13th)
AL (20)
05:55:14
01:03:47 (5th)
AC (30)
06:09:20
00:14:06 (2nd)
DY (10)
06:28:07
00:18:47 (2nd)
F (0)
06:59:07
00:31:00 (1st)
9th Glen Davies & Huw Davies
Mercia Fell Runners
M 458 07:00:53 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:28:51
00:28:51 (4th)
AY (40)
01:06:39
00:37:48 (2nd)
BM (30)
01:24:22
00:17:43 (8th)
AH (50)
01:44:39
00:20:17 (2nd)
DG (30)
01:56:38
00:11:59 (3rd)
BJ (40)
02:07:35
00:10:57 (6th)
AN (30)
02:52:55
00:45:20 (5th)
DI (30)
03:20:14
00:27:19 (24th)
BX (30)
03:31:53
00:11:39 (3rd)
CR (20)
03:53:45
00:21:52 (17th)
BW (30)
04:04:03
00:10:18 (2nd)
CC (20)
05:05:40
01:01:37 (2nd)
AD (20)
05:33:55
00:28:15 (2nd)
CF (20)
05:50:11
00:16:16 (2nd)
DY (10)
05:59:32
00:09:21 (2nd)
BL (40)
06:11:26
00:11:54 (3rd)
F (0)
07:00:53
00:49:27 (30th)
10th Lee Langdon & Mary Gillie
Clywdian Range Runners
MIX 410 06:59:13 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:32:22
00:32:22 (10th)
AY (40)
01:24:59
00:52:37 (11th)
BM (30)
01:43:49
00:18:50 (11th)
AH (50)
02:03:19
00:19:30 (1st)
DG (30)
02:14:58
00:11:39 (1st)
BJ (40)
02:25:49
00:10:51 (5th)
AN (30)
03:11:06
00:45:17 (4th)
DI (30)
03:35:34
00:24:28 (16th)
BX (30)
03:47:18
00:11:44 (4th)
CR (20)
04:08:33
00:21:15 (14th)
AL (20)
05:49:55
01:41:22 (1st)
AC (30)
06:05:08
00:15:13 (5th)
BL (40)
06:25:11
00:20:03 (1st)
F (0)
06:59:13
00:34:02 (2nd)
11th Mark Vyvyan-Robinson & Richard Dearden
SLOW & NOC
MV 406 07:21:30 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:34:34
00:34:34 (26th=)
BM (30)
01:08:42
00:34:08 (2nd)
AY (40)
01:21:23
00:12:41 (4th)
AH (50)
02:02:42
00:41:19 (2nd)
DG (30)
02:16:26
00:13:44 (12th)
BJ (40)
02:28:34
00:12:08 (10th=)
AN (30)
03:23:19
00:54:45 (17th)
DI (30)
03:42:35
00:19:16 (7th)
BX (30)
03:56:12
00:13:37 (11th)
CR (20)
04:10:36
00:14:24 (5th)
BW (30)
04:21:26
00:10:50 (6th)
AL (20)
05:31:02
01:09:36 (9th)
AC (30)
05:50:11
00:19:09 (19th=)
DY (10)
06:16:36
00:26:25 (22nd)
BL (40)
06:29:31
00:12:55 (5th=)
F (0)
07:21:30
00:51:59 (35th)
12th Claire Gordon & Sarah O'Neil
HBT
F 400 06:51:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:29:12
00:29:12 (5th)
AH (50)
01:12:19
00:43:07 (4th)
DG (30)
01:31:45
00:19:26 (44th)
BJ (40)
01:48:32
00:16:47 (29th)
DI (30)
02:33:27
00:44:55 (1st)
AN (30)
02:54:48
00:21:21 (7th)
BX (30)
03:22:23
00:27:35 (5th)
CR (20)
03:36:23
00:14:00 (4th)
BW (30)
03:59:31
00:23:08 (32nd=)
AL (20)
05:09:41
01:10:10 (10th)
AC (30)
05:26:35
00:16:54 (8th)
DY (10)
05:46:10
00:19:35 (6th)
CF (20)
05:57:43
00:11:33 (3rd)
BL (40)
06:14:14
00:16:31 (1st)
F (0)
06:51:46
00:37:32 (4th)
13th James Lowe & Abigail Smith
DPFR & Univeristy of Sheffield Mountaineering Club
MIX 394 07:07:11 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:35:47
00:35:47 (34th)
AY (40)
01:32:09
00:56:22 (14th)
BM (30)
02:04:17
00:32:08 (26th)
AH (50)
02:34:26
00:30:09 (6th)
DG (30)
02:51:01
00:16:35 (32nd)
BJ (40)
03:05:41
00:14:40 (19th)
AN (30)
03:57:36
00:51:55 (10th)
DI (30)
04:20:45
00:23:09 (13th=)
CR (20)
04:26:01
00:05:16 (1st)
BW (30)
04:44:28
00:18:27 (25th)
AL (20)
05:47:57
01:03:29 (4th)
AC (30)
06:03:07
00:15:10 (3rd)
BL (40)
06:24:58
00:21:51 (5th)
F (0)
07:07:11
00:42:13 (11th)
14th Peter Ward & Jon Peatman [MIL]
Fusiliers
M 380 06:29:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:32:25
00:32:25 (11th)
DG (30)
01:05:46
00:33:21 (2nd)
AH (50)
01:11:58
00:06:12 (1st)
BJ (40)
01:36:44
00:24:46 (2nd)
CR (20)
02:17:03
00:40:19 (10th)
DI (30)
02:31:03
00:14:00 (19th)
AN (30)
02:44:04
00:13:01 (3rd)
BX (30)
03:08:55
00:24:51 (3rd)
BW (30)
03:34:42
00:25:47 (4th)
AL (20)
04:44:08
01:09:26 (8th)
AC (30)
05:05:32
00:21:24 (35th)
DY (10)
05:25:43
00:20:11 (7th)
BL (40)
05:40:17
00:14:34 (8th)
F (0)
06:29:36
00:49:19 (28th)
15th Deema Mozayen & David Steele
Warwick Mountains
M 380 06:43:16 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:27:22
00:27:22 (1st)
DG (30)
00:58:07
00:30:45 (1st)
AH (50)
01:05:51
00:07:44 (8th)
BJ (40)
01:30:18
00:24:27 (1st)
CR (20)
02:03:06
00:32:48 (3rd)
DI (30)
02:11:29
00:08:23 (2nd)
AN (30)
02:30:04
00:18:35 (4th)
BW (30)
03:00:07
00:30:03 (1st)
AL (20)
04:08:43
01:08:36 (7th)
AC (30)
04:26:50
00:18:07 (14th)
CF (20)
04:59:09
00:32:19 (1st)
DY (10)
05:09:03
00:09:54 (3rd)
BL (40)
05:24:45
00:15:42 (9th=)
BZ (10)
05:54:44
00:29:59 (2nd)
F (0)
06:43:16
00:48:32 (21st)
16th Will Hancock & James Turner
Cornwall Orienteering
M 380 06:49:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:32:53
00:32:53 (13th)
BM (30)
01:09:10
00:36:17 (3rd)
AY (40)
01:22:28
00:13:18 (5th)
AH (50)
02:03:16
00:40:48 (1st)
DG (30)
02:15:18
00:12:02 (4th)
BJ (40)
02:32:51
00:17:33 (35th)
CC (20)
03:53:15
01:20:24 (1st)
AL (20)
04:16:57
00:23:42 (4th)
AC (30)
04:33:09
00:16:12 (6th)
DY (10)
05:04:56
00:31:47 (31st=)
CF (20)
05:16:35
00:11:39 (4th)
AD (20)
05:32:21
00:15:46 (13th)
BL (40)
05:57:51
00:25:30 (6th)
BZ (10)
06:30:06
00:32:15 (4th)
F (0)
06:49:12
00:19:06 (5th)
17th Toby Miles & Phil Carpenter
MV 370 06:52:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:37:24
00:37:24 (47th)
DG (30)
01:19:28
00:42:04 (12th)
AH (50)
01:30:04
00:10:36 (24th)
BJ (40)
02:02:00
00:31:56 (12th)
CR (20)
02:40:27
00:38:27 (6th)
DI (30)
02:50:16
00:09:49 (3rd)
AN (30)
03:11:06
00:20:50 (6th)
BX (30)
03:38:56
00:27:50 (6th)
BW (30)
03:59:03
00:20:07 (2nd)
CC (20)
05:11:12
01:12:09 (4th)
CF (20)
05:41:57
00:30:45 (3rd)
DY (10)
05:52:48
00:10:51 (4th)
BL (40)
06:07:03
00:14:15 (7th)
F (0)
06:52:37
00:45:34 (13th)
18th Angus Davidson & John Mitchell
Carnethy HRC
M 364 07:02:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:46:48
00:46:48 (119th)
DG (30)
01:20:41
00:33:53 (3rd)
AH (50)
01:27:48
00:07:07 (5th)
BJ (40)
01:52:50
00:25:02 (3rd)
AN (30)
02:46:23
00:53:33 (15th)
DI (30)
03:13:16
00:26:53 (23rd)
BX (30)
03:31:58
00:18:42 (26th)
CR (20)
03:46:53
00:14:55 (7th)
BW (30)
04:05:33
00:18:40 (26th)
AL (20)
05:24:11
01:18:38 (15th)
AC (30)
05:47:20
00:23:09 (47th)
BL (40)
06:17:35
00:30:15 (27th)
F (0)
07:02:37
00:45:02 (12th)
19th Iain Church & Pete Helme
BAOC
M 350 06:47:05 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:42:49
00:42:49 (96th)
AY (40)
01:30:57
00:48:08 (8th)
BM (30)
01:56:32
00:25:35 (22nd)
AH (50)
02:24:03
00:27:31 (5th)
DG (30)
02:39:33
00:15:30 (26th)
BJ (40)
02:52:29
00:12:56 (13th)
CR (20)
03:47:14
00:54:45 (37th)
BW (30)
04:03:31
00:16:17 (20th)
AL (20)
05:14:55
01:11:24 (11th)
AC (30)
05:34:16
00:19:21 (21st)
BL (40)
05:58:27
00:24:11 (7th)
F (0)
06:47:05
00:48:38 (25th)
20th Nigel Fenwick & Martin White
MV 330 06:58:47 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:43:41
00:43:41 (103rd)
AY (40)
01:46:25
01:02:44 (18th)
BM (30)
02:12:43
00:26:18 (23rd)
AH (50)
02:46:11
00:33:28 (15th)
DG (30)
03:01:27
00:15:16 (21st)
BJ (40)
03:16:02
00:14:35 (18th)
CC (20)
04:45:19
01:29:17 (5th)
AL (20)
05:13:04
00:27:45 (5th)
AC (30)
05:35:05
00:22:01 (41st)
DY (10)
05:59:27
00:24:22 (20th)
BL (40)
06:12:22
00:12:55 (5th=)
F (0)
06:58:47
00:46:25 (16th)
21st Heather Dawe & Andrea Priestley
FV 330 07:04:15 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:32:09
00:32:09 (9th)
AY (40)
01:26:12
00:54:03 (12th)
BM (30)
01:46:02
00:19:50 (13th)
DO (50)
02:48:41
01:02:39 (10th)
AH (50)
03:22:19
00:33:38 (7th)
DG (30)
03:37:37
00:15:18 (22nd)
CC (20)
05:03:34
01:25:57 (1st)
AL (20)
05:24:24
00:20:50 (2nd)
AC (30)
05:45:57
00:21:33 (37th=)
DY (10)
06:05:29
00:19:32 (4th=)
BL (40)
06:25:29
00:20:00 (15th)
F (0)
07:04:15
00:38:46 (6th)
22nd David Armstrong & Lauren Orr
Warwick Mountains
MIX 330 07:19:29 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:37:05
00:37:05 (43rd=)
BM (30)
01:20:07
00:43:02 (4th)
AY (40)
01:31:54
00:11:47 (3rd)
AH (50)
02:19:28
00:47:34 (3rd)
DG (30)
02:35:07
00:15:39 (28th)
BJ (40)
02:51:36
00:16:29 (26th)
CC (20)
04:29:46
01:38:10 (13th)
AL (20)
05:02:27
00:32:41 (9th)
AC (30)
05:19:06
00:16:39 (7th)
DY (10)
05:39:30
00:20:24 (9th)
CF (20)
05:56:01
00:16:31 (14th)
AD (20)
06:06:18
00:10:17 (3rd)
BL (40)
06:33:45
00:27:27 (8th)
F (0)
07:19:29
00:45:44 (15th)
23rd Sabrina Verjee & Ben Turner
MIX 322 07:23:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:39:30
00:39:30 (65th)
AH (50)
01:22:39
00:43:09 (5th)
DG (30)
01:36:19
00:13:40 (10th=)
BJ (40)
01:51:10
00:14:51 (21st)
BW (30)
02:54:32
01:03:22 (1st)
CR (20)
03:03:41
00:09:09 (1st)
DI (30)
03:16:37
00:12:56 (15th)
BX (30)
03:28:47
00:12:10 (6th)
AL (20)
05:06:41
01:37:54 (1st)
AC (30)
05:29:56
00:23:15 (49th)
DY (10)
05:50:16
00:20:20 (8th)
CF (20)
06:06:30
00:16:14 (13th)
BL (40)
06:33:02
00:26:32 (5th)
F (0)
07:23:58
00:50:56 (34th)
24th Fiona Taylor & Alex Kendall
MIX 320 06:38:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:39:21
00:39:21 (64th)
AY (40)
01:33:48
00:54:27 (13th)
BM (30)
01:50:59
00:17:11 (7th)
DO (50)
02:45:38
00:54:39 (9th)
AH (50)
03:20:07
00:34:29 (8th)
DG (30)
03:35:10
00:15:03 (19th)
BJ (40)
03:52:21
00:17:11 (31st)
CC (20)
05:17:03
01:24:42 (2nd)
CF (20)
05:44:48
00:27:45 (2nd)
AD (20)
05:55:50
00:11:02 (5th)
F (0)
06:38:41
00:42:51 (8th)
25th Jen Scotney & Marcus Scotney
Dark Peak Fell Runners
MIX 320 06:41:52 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:42:33
00:42:33 (91st=)
BJ (40)
01:04:06
00:21:33 (6th)
AN (30)
01:57:05
00:52:59 (13th)
DI (30)
02:17:34
00:20:29 (10th)
BX (30)
02:33:33
00:15:59 (19th)
CR (20)
02:51:14
00:17:41 (11th)
BW (30)
03:11:06
00:19:52 (30th)
AL (20)
04:33:35
01:22:29 (19th)
AC (30)
04:53:16
00:19:41 (23rd)
DY (10)
05:12:48
00:19:32 (4th=)
CF (20)
05:28:10
00:15:22 (10th)
BL (40)
05:51:41
00:23:31 (3rd)
F (0)
06:41:52
00:50:11 (33rd)
26th Paul Stubbs-Jefferies & Phil England
MV 316 07:26:28 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:41:12
00:41:12 (80th)
AH (50)
01:23:39
00:42:27 (2nd)
DG (30)
01:38:34
00:14:55 (18th)
BJ (40)
01:53:31
00:14:57 (22nd)
AN (30)
03:01:13
01:07:42 (25th)
DI (30)
03:42:02
00:40:49 (34th)
BX (30)
04:00:30
00:18:28 (25th)
CR (20)
04:19:19
00:18:49 (12th)
BW (30)
04:30:19
00:11:00 (7th)
AL (20)
05:44:49
01:14:30 (13th)
AC (30)
06:06:45
00:21:56 (40th)
BL (40)
06:34:06
00:27:21 (15th)
F (0)
07:26:28
00:52:22 (36th)
27th Brendon Howe & Henrik Johnsson
Saxons Orienteering Club LAT Racing
M 312 07:13:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:35:02
00:35:02 (30th)
BM (30)
01:19:24
00:44:22 (6th)
AY (40)
01:30:23
00:10:59 (2nd)
DO (50)
02:55:32
01:25:09 (2nd)
AH (50)
03:31:16
00:35:44 (9th)
DG (30)
03:50:45
00:19:29 (45th)
BJ (40)
04:11:37
00:20:52 (47th)
CC (20)
05:37:37
01:26:00 (3rd)
AD (20)
06:10:09
00:32:32 (7th)
BL (40)
06:33:00
00:22:51 (3rd)
F (0)
07:13:51
00:40:51 (7th)
28th Peter Luckett & Neil Hatherall
MV 310 06:38:45 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:34:32
00:34:32 (25th)
AH (50)
01:18:33
00:44:01 (6th)
DG (30)
01:32:55
00:14:22 (13th)
BJ (40)
01:48:39
00:15:44 (23rd)
CC (20)
03:19:49
01:31:10 (6th)
AL (20)
04:03:42
00:43:53 (22nd)
AC (30)
04:23:45
00:20:03 (26th)
DY (10)
04:46:10
00:22:25 (14th)
CF (20)
05:00:08
00:13:58 (5th)
AD (20)
05:14:14
00:14:06 (9th)
BL (40)
05:44:06
00:29:52 (10th)
BZ (10)
06:18:07
00:34:01 (5th)
F (0)
06:38:45
00:20:38 (7th)
29th David Lee & Chris Cripps
MV 310 06:51:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:37:05
00:37:05 (43rd=)
BJ (40)
01:03:03
00:25:58 (17th)
AN (30)
01:59:07
00:56:04 (18th)
DI (30)
02:34:35
00:35:28 (31st)
CR (20)
02:42:50
00:08:15 (7th)
BW (30)
02:55:03
00:12:13 (9th)
AL (20)
04:29:38
01:34:35 (22nd)
AC (30)
04:52:40
00:23:02 (46th)
BL (40)
05:21:00
00:28:20 (21st)
DY (10)
05:46:38
00:25:38 (1st)
CF (20)
06:01:24
00:14:46 (6th=)
AD (20)
06:11:54
00:10:30 (4th)
F (0)
06:51:41
00:39:47 (5th)
30th Laura Clarke & Grant Clarke [MIL]
Swindon Striders
MIX 310 06:58:42 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:37:55
00:37:55 (54th=)
AH (50)
01:33:16
00:55:21 (12th)
DG (30)
01:47:52
00:14:36 (16th)
BJ (40)
02:05:20
00:17:28 (34th)
CR (20)
02:49:39
00:44:19 (16th)
DI (30)
03:00:01
00:10:22 (5th)
BW (30)
03:38:18
00:38:17 (1st)
AL (20)
05:18:16
01:39:58 (24th)
AC (30)
05:40:40
00:22:24 (43rd)
BL (40)
06:11:43
00:31:03 (29th)
F (0)
06:58:42
00:46:59 (20th)
31st Dan Smith & Gareth Smith
M 310 07:04:18 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:41:37
00:41:37 (83rd)
BM (30)
01:32:00
00:50:23 (9th)
AY (40)
01:46:52
00:14:52 (6th)
AH (50)
02:37:58
00:51:06 (4th)
DG (30)
02:54:38
00:16:40 (33rd)
BJ (40)
03:12:39
00:18:01 (39th)
CC (20)
05:00:09
01:47:30 (20th)
AL (20)
05:28:49
00:28:40 (6th)
AC (30)
05:49:16
00:20:27 (27th)
BL (40)
06:15:03
00:25:47 (12th)
F (0)
07:04:18
00:49:15 (26th=)
32nd Paddy Blythe & Mark Blythe
MV 302 07:03:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:36:22
00:36:22 (38th)
AY (40)
01:33:54
00:57:32 (16th)
BM (30)
01:54:46
00:20:52 (14th)
DO (50)
02:46:54
00:52:08 (6th)
AH (50)
03:27:16
00:40:22 (10th)
DG (30)
03:42:45
00:15:29 (25th)
BJ (40)
03:59:03
00:16:18 (25th)
CC (20)
05:37:05
01:38:02 (12th)
AD (20)
06:06:29
00:29:24 (4th)
BZ (10)
06:46:50
00:40:21 (1st)
F (0)
07:03:03
00:16:13 (1st)
33rd Matthew Robinson & Richard Henson
M 302 07:18:39 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:38:38
00:38:38 (61st)
BM (30)
01:27:21
00:48:43 (8th)
DG (30)
02:18:17
00:50:56 (1st)
AH (50)
02:26:28
00:08:11 (11th)
BJ (40)
02:57:32
00:31:04 (10th)
CR (20)
03:42:17
00:44:45 (18th)
DI (30)
03:52:51
00:10:34 (6th)
BX (30)
04:07:28
00:14:37 (16th)
AL (20)
05:47:19
01:39:51 (3rd)
AC (30)
06:08:15
00:20:56 (31st)
BL (40)
06:33:02
00:24:47 (9th)
F (0)
07:18:39
00:45:37 (14th)
34th Rich Cantrill & Jez Stemp [MIL]
RM
M 300 06:36:48 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:34:22
00:34:22 (23rd)
BJ (40)
00:55:39
00:21:17 (5th)
AN (30)
01:45:03
00:49:24 (7th)
DI (30)
02:03:41
00:18:38 (6th)
CR (20)
02:58:51
00:55:10 (16th)
BW (30)
03:12:25
00:13:34 (15th)
AL (20)
04:24:20
01:11:55 (12th)
AC (30)
04:43:02
00:18:42 (15th)
DY (10)
05:03:33
00:20:31 (10th)
CF (20)
05:18:19
00:14:46 (6th=)
BL (40)
05:40:00
00:21:41 (2nd)
BZ (10)
06:14:29
00:34:29 (6th)
F (0)
06:36:48
00:22:19 (10th)
35th Andrew Beattie & Simon Crowther
M 300 06:40:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:34:47
00:34:47 (29th)
BM (30)
01:23:26
00:48:39 (7th)
AH (50)
01:53:39
00:30:13 (7th)
DG (30)
02:09:05
00:15:26 (24th)
BJ (40)
02:30:29
00:21:24 (51st)
CC (20)
03:57:13
01:26:44 (4th)
AL (20)
04:32:23
00:35:10 (10th)
AC (30)
04:51:32
00:19:09 (19th=)
BL (40)
05:20:06
00:28:34 (22nd)
AD (20)
05:58:18
00:38:12 (1st)
F (0)
06:40:41
00:42:23 (7th)
36th Will Ames & Ed Ames
Dartmoor Runners
M 300 06:48:48 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:47:13
00:47:13 (122nd)
AH (50)
01:28:49
00:41:36 (1st)
DG (30)
01:41:24
00:12:35 (7th)
BJ (40)
01:54:11
00:12:47 (12th)
CR (20)
02:30:49
00:36:38 (5th)
BX (30)
02:53:22
00:22:33 (1st)
CC (20)
04:51:14
01:57:52 (2nd)
CF (20)
05:18:53
00:27:39 (1st)
AD (20)
05:32:32
00:13:39 (8th)
BL (40)
05:55:53
00:23:21 (4th)
BZ (10)
06:26:48
00:30:55 (3rd)
F (0)
06:48:48
00:22:00 (8th)
37th Mandy Goth & Sue Roberts
Todmorden Harriers
FV 300 06:53:29 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:49:19
00:49:19 (132nd)
BJ (40)
01:16:24
00:27:05 (19th)
AN (30)
02:15:06
00:58:42 (22nd)
DI (30)
02:52:13
00:37:07 (33rd)
CR (20)
03:00:32
00:08:19 (8th)
BW (30)
03:13:07
00:12:35 (11th)
AL (20)
04:33:17
01:20:10 (16th)
AC (30)
04:54:29
00:21:12 (32nd)
DY (10)
05:17:41
00:23:12 (15th)
CF (20)
05:32:46
00:15:05 (8th)
BL (40)
05:58:21
00:25:35 (4th)
BZ (10)
06:33:26
00:35:05 (8th)
F (0)
06:53:29
00:20:03 (6th)
38th Ellie Salisbury & Adrian Moir
Fabian4
MIXV 300 06:55:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:49:50
00:49:50 (135th)
BJ (40)
01:18:21
00:28:31 (22nd)
AN (30)
02:19:12
01:00:51 (23rd)
DI (30)
02:37:07
00:17:55 (5th)
BX (30)
02:50:29
00:13:22 (9th)
CR (20)
03:05:13
00:14:44 (6th)
BW (30)
03:18:08
00:12:55 (12th)
AL (20)
04:48:38
01:30:30 (21st)
AC (30)
05:11:54
00:23:16 (50th)
BL (40)
05:42:16
00:30:22 (28th)
BZ (10)
06:31:56
00:49:40 (20th)
F (0)
06:55:06
00:23:10 (11th)
39th Daniel Dillon & Stephen Dickson
M 300 06:58:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:41:39
00:41:39 (84th)
DG (30)
01:19:38
00:37:59 (4th)
AH (50)
01:26:35
00:06:57 (3rd=)
BJ (40)
01:54:37
00:28:02 (6th)
CC (20)
03:28:41
01:34:04 (9th)
AL (20)
04:04:26
00:35:45 (12th)
AC (30)
04:19:37
00:15:11 (4th)
CI (50)
05:10:01
00:50:24 (1st)
BL (40)
06:09:43
00:59:42 (1st)
F (0)
06:58:58
00:49:15 (26th=)
40th Charlie Whetwell & Ben Adams
M 294 07:02:17 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:50:03
00:50:03 (136th)
BJ (40)
01:12:39
00:22:36 (7th)
AN (30)
02:06:37
00:53:58 (16th)
DI (30)
02:24:00
00:17:23 (3rd)
BX (30)
02:44:34
00:20:34 (29th)
CR (20)
03:03:24
00:18:50 (13th)
BW (30)
03:23:10
00:19:46 (29th)
AL (20)
05:07:05
01:43:55 (25th)
AC (30)
05:27:02
00:19:57 (24th)
BL (40)
05:52:38
00:25:36 (10th=)
BZ (10)
06:37:14
00:44:36 (18th)
F (0)
07:02:17
00:25:03 (13th)
41st Corinne Watson & John Watson
MIX 294 07:47:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:33:04
00:33:04 (16th)
BJ (40)
00:49:42
00:16:38 (1st)
DG (30)
01:15:12
00:25:30 (3rd)
AH (50)
01:23:40
00:08:28 (14th)
AN (30)
02:36:15
01:12:35 (2nd)
DI (30)
02:49:40
00:13:25 (1st)
CR (20)
02:55:03
00:05:23 (2nd)
BW (30)
03:07:19
00:12:16 (10th)
DN (50)
04:47:19
01:40:00 (1st)
AL (20)
06:19:49
01:32:30 (1st)
AC (30)
06:38:38
00:18:49 (16th)
BL (40)
06:59:56
00:21:18 (4th)
F (0)
07:47:41
00:47:45 (22nd)
42nd David Primhak & James Primhak
M 292 07:38:20 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:40:41
00:40:41 (76th)
DG (30)
01:22:40
00:41:59 (11th)
AH (50)
01:34:18
00:11:38 (29th)
BJ (40)
02:01:02
00:26:44 (4th)
AN (30)
02:57:08
00:56:06 (19th)
DI (30)
03:20:02
00:22:54 (12th)
BX (30)
04:06:35
00:46:33 (36th)
CR (20)
04:29:04
00:22:29 (18th)
BW (30)
04:43:41
00:14:37 (16th)
AL (20)
05:59:31
01:15:50 (14th)
AC (30)
06:17:31
00:18:00 (13th)
BL (40)
06:49:45
00:32:14 (30th)
F (0)
07:38:20
00:48:35 (24th)
43rd Mark Bevan & Jon West
Durham Fell Runners
MV 290 06:24:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:38:17
00:38:17 (58th)
DG (30)
01:24:24
00:46:07 (17th)
BJ (40)
01:40:17
00:15:53 (24th)
CR (20)
02:20:35
00:40:18 (9th)
BW (30)
02:37:13
00:16:38 (21st)
AL (20)
03:44:47
01:07:34 (6th)
AC (30)
04:02:14
00:17:27 (10th=)
DY (10)
04:25:37
00:23:23 (16th)
CF (20)
04:41:32
00:15:55 (12th)
AD (20)
04:58:47
00:17:15 (15th)
BL (40)
05:23:27
00:24:40 (5th)
BZ (10)
05:58:28
00:35:01 (7th)
F (0)
06:24:12
00:25:44 (14th)
44th Christopher Pyke & Thomas Walby
Tortoise Racing
M 290 06:37:43 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:36:45
00:36:45 (39th)
DG (30)
01:17:27
00:40:42 (8th)
AH (50)
01:24:22
00:06:55 (2nd)
BM (30)
02:16:06
00:51:44 (1st)
BJ (40)
02:54:33
00:38:27 (1st)
CC (20)
04:28:12
01:33:39 (7th)
AD (20)
04:58:07
00:29:55 (5th)
CF (20)
05:16:17
00:18:10 (3rd)
DY (10)
05:32:20
00:16:03 (8th)
BL (40)
05:42:45
00:10:25 (1st)
BZ (10)
06:20:45
00:38:00 (10th)
F (0)
06:37:43
00:16:58 (2nd)
45th Dave Finch & Sarah Pritchard
Project Awesome
MIX 280 06:59:09 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:37:53
00:37:53 (52nd=)
AY (40)
01:36:44
00:58:51 (17th)
BM (30)
01:54:36
00:17:52 (9th)
DO (50)
02:47:36
00:53:00 (7th)
AH (50)
03:43:01
00:55:25 (12th)
DG (30)
04:20:48
00:37:47 (57th)
BJ (40)
04:41:46
00:20:58 (49th)
AD (20)
06:24:07
01:42:21 (1st)
F (0)
06:59:09
00:35:02 (1st)
46th Chris Swanepoel & Johan Guasden
Kong Adventure
M 274 07:22:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:34:26
00:34:26 (24th)
BJ (40)
00:53:18
00:18:52 (2nd)
DG (30)
01:16:45
00:23:27 (1st)
AH (50)
01:24:31
00:07:46 (9th)
AN (30)
02:25:58
01:01:27 (1st)
DI (30)
02:43:42
00:17:44 (4th)
BX (30)
02:56:58
00:13:16 (8th)
DN (50)
03:58:42
01:01:44 (1st)
CC (20)
06:03:03
02:04:21 (1st)
CF (20)
06:33:59
00:30:56 (4th)
F (0)
07:22:57
00:48:58 (2nd)
47th Mike Warren & Chris Bradley
Preston Harriers BMC
M 270 06:55:20 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BJ (40)
00:57:05
00:57:05 (2nd)
CR (20)
01:42:50
00:45:45 (22nd)
DI (30)
01:55:42
00:12:52 (14th)
AN (30)
02:19:41
00:23:59 (8th)
BX (30)
03:03:40
00:43:59 (8th)
BW (30)
03:44:28
00:40:48 (7th)
AL (20)
05:10:42
01:26:14 (20th)
AC (30)
05:41:48
00:31:06 (77th)
BL (40)
06:07:24
00:25:36 (10th=)
F (0)
06:55:20
00:47:56 (23rd)
48th Karen Nash & Rowena Browne
FRA Bowland
FV 270 06:58:09 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:38:45
00:38:45 (62nd)
AH (50)
01:47:33
01:08:48 (17th)
DG (30)
02:14:55
00:27:22 (52nd)
BJ (40)
02:34:16
00:19:21 (43rd)
CR (20)
03:34:42
01:00:26 (43rd)
BW (30)
03:45:53
00:11:11 (8th)
CC (20)
05:05:28
01:19:35 (6th)
CF (20)
05:41:14
00:35:46 (5th)
BL (40)
06:08:08
00:26:54 (6th)
F (0)
06:58:09
00:50:01 (32nd)
49th Linda Smith & Caroline Watt
Cosmic Hillbashers
FV 266 07:41:32 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:40:22
00:40:22 (73rd)
BJ (40)
01:04:04
00:23:42 (11th)
DG (30)
02:01:09
00:57:05 (9th)
AH (50)
02:11:01
00:09:52 (19th)
AN (30)
03:39:03
01:28:02 (5th)
DI (30)
04:02:12
00:23:09 (13th=)
BX (30)
04:17:27
00:15:15 (17th)
BW (30)
04:45:36
00:28:09 (5th=)
AL (20)
06:05:52
01:20:16 (17th)
AC (30)
06:28:26
00:22:34 (45th)
BL (40)
06:54:19
00:25:53 (13th)
F (0)
07:41:32
00:47:13 (21st)
50th Steve Lumb & Stuart Ferguson
MV 262 07:34:00 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:33:20
00:33:20 (18th)
DG (30)
01:18:41
00:45:21 (15th)
AH (50)
01:32:39
00:13:58 (32nd)
AN (30)
02:54:35
01:21:56 (3rd)
DI (30)
03:21:08
00:26:33 (22nd)
BX (30)
03:43:13
00:22:05 (30th)
CR (20)
03:58:13
00:15:00 (8th)
BW (30)
04:14:28
00:16:15 (19th)
AL (20)
05:36:22
01:21:54 (18th)
AC (30)
05:55:14
00:18:52 (18th)
BL (40)
06:47:10
00:51:56 (48th)
F (0)
07:34:00
00:46:50 (19th)
51st Dan Cheesman & Jim Cleaver [MIL]
Royal Marines Former Royal Marine
M 260 06:24:56 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:40:50
00:40:50 (78th)
AH (50)
01:33:06
00:52:16 (11th)
DG (30)
01:50:58
00:17:52 (38th)
BJ (40)
02:05:30
00:14:32 (17th)
CC (20)
03:40:51
01:35:21 (11th)
AL (20)
04:23:25
00:42:34 (20th)
AC (30)
04:45:57
00:22:32 (44th)
BL (40)
05:15:03
00:29:06 (24th)
BZ (10)
05:54:51
00:39:48 (13th)
F (0)
06:24:56
00:30:05 (18th)
52nd Lucas Van Muiswinkel & George Neville-Jones
M 260 06:51:48 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:42:22
00:42:22 (90th)
BJ (40)
01:05:20
00:22:58 (8th)
AN (30)
02:01:46
00:56:26 (20th)
DI (30)
02:32:19
00:30:33 (27th)
BX (30)
02:48:36
00:16:17 (20th)
CR (20)
03:02:16
00:13:40 (3rd)
AL (20)
05:02:15
01:59:59 (4th)
AC (30)
05:22:17
00:20:02 (25th)
BL (40)
05:54:47
00:32:30 (32nd)
F (0)
06:51:48
00:57:01 (46th)
53rd Tim Martland & Simon Martland
Lymm Runners East Pennine OC
MV 260 06:52:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:37:21
00:37:21 (45th=)
AH (50)
01:22:39
00:45:18 (7th)
DG (30)
01:38:13
00:15:34 (27th)
BJ (40)
01:54:58
00:16:45 (28th)
AN (30)
02:47:58
00:53:00 (14th)
DI (30)
03:30:03
00:42:05 (35th)
CR (20)
03:42:55
00:12:52 (11th)
CC (20)
05:18:39
01:35:44 (1st)
AD (20)
06:01:45
00:43:06 (14th)
F (0)
06:52:06
00:50:21 (14th)
54th Alexander Maclennan & Robert Wight
M 260 06:55:26 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:39:48
00:39:48 (71st)
DG (30)
01:24:58
00:45:10 (14th)
AH (50)
01:48:58
00:24:00 (37th)
BJ (40)
02:23:38
00:34:40 (17th)
CC (20)
04:18:16
01:54:38 (23rd)
AL (20)
05:00:42
00:42:26 (19th)
AC (30)
05:21:18
00:20:36 (28th)
BL (40)
05:57:34
00:36:16 (41st)
BZ (10)
06:36:42
00:39:08 (11th)
F (0)
06:55:26
00:18:44 (4th)
55th Yousaf Mirza & Tom Stroud
Southdown Orienteers
M 260 07:05:00 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:40:28
00:40:28 (74th)
DG (30)
01:34:45
00:54:17 (21st)
AH (50)
01:45:38
00:10:53 (25th)
BJ (40)
02:19:31
00:33:53 (14th)
CR (20)
03:02:54
00:43:23 (14th)
DI (30)
03:16:31
00:13:37 (17th)
BX (30)
03:36:24
00:19:53 (28th)
BW (30)
04:21:42
00:45:18 (9th)
AD (20)
06:25:48
02:04:06 (2nd)
F (0)
07:05:00
00:39:12 (3rd)
56th Lisa Kaye & Ben Crowther
Todmorden Harriers
MIX 258 07:00:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:33:56
00:33:56 (21st)
BJ (40)
01:01:07
00:27:11 (20th)
DG (30)
01:28:57
00:27:50 (5th)
AH (50)
01:36:25
00:07:28 (7th)
AN (30)
03:06:19
01:29:54 (6th)
DI (30)
03:32:46
00:26:27 (21st)
CR (20)
03:40:14
00:07:28 (5th)
CC (20)
05:44:03
02:03:49 (3rd)
AD (20)
06:20:32
00:36:29 (10th)
F (0)
07:00:06
00:39:34 (4th)
57th Marian Elliott & Colin Dutkiewicz
SLOW
MIX 256 07:41:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:38:54
00:38:54 (63rd)
BM (30)
01:30:36
00:51:42 (10th)
AH (50)
02:01:21
00:30:45 (8th)
DG (30)
02:16:45
00:15:24 (23rd)
BJ (40)
02:33:58
00:17:13 (32nd)
CR (20)
03:21:43
00:47:45 (26th)
DI (30)
03:34:09
00:12:26 (11th)
BX (30)
03:51:44
00:17:35 (22nd)
AL (20)
05:51:54
02:00:10 (7th)
AC (30)
06:13:14
00:21:20 (34th)
BL (40)
06:37:39
00:24:25 (8th)
F (0)
07:41:19
01:03:40 (61st)
58th Sean Gibson & Harry Mcghie
M 256 07:41:28 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:30:54
00:30:54 (7th)
BM (30)
01:25:52
00:54:58 (11th)
AH (50)
01:52:25
00:26:33 (4th)
DG (30)
02:06:57
00:14:32 (14th=)
BJ (40)
02:17:36
00:10:39 (4th)
CR (20)
03:03:33
00:45:57 (23rd)
DI (30)
03:15:52
00:12:19 (10th)
BX (30)
03:31:50
00:15:58 (18th)
AL (20)
05:53:56
02:22:06 (9th)
AC (30)
06:15:26
00:21:30 (36th)
BL (40)
06:47:46
00:32:20 (31st)
F (0)
07:41:28
00:53:42 (42nd)
59th Ian Harryman & Peter Dyer
Avon Valley Runners
M 250 06:23:02 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:39:33
00:39:33 (66th)
BJ (40)
01:03:07
00:23:34 (9th)
DG (30)
01:41:20
00:38:13 (7th)
AH (50)
01:52:55
00:11:35 (28th)
CC (20)
03:52:41
01:59:46 (1st)
AL (20)
04:33:39
00:40:58 (18th)
AC (30)
05:00:41
00:27:02 (63rd)
BL (40)
05:28:26
00:27:45 (17th=)
F (0)
06:23:02
00:54:36 (43rd)
60th Nicholas Jones & Milo Middleton
M 250 06:37:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:43:37
00:43:37 (102nd)
BJ (40)
01:14:49
00:31:12 (29th)
AN (30)
02:07:15
00:52:26 (11th)
DI (30)
02:30:08
00:22:53 (11th)
BX (30)
02:44:28
00:14:20 (15th)
AL (20)
04:30:13
01:45:45 (5th)
AC (30)
04:54:40
00:24:27 (57th)
DY (10)
05:20:54
00:26:14 (21st)
BL (40)
05:40:15
00:19:21 (14th)
F (0)
06:37:49
00:57:34 (52nd)
61st Colin Kirk-Potter & Andy Powell
Run Venture Ltd
M 250 06:41:38 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:33:26
00:33:26 (19th)
DG (30)
01:13:27
00:40:01 (6th)
BJ (40)
01:34:23
00:20:56 (48th)
AN (30)
02:25:26
00:51:03 (8th)
DI (30)
02:48:38
00:23:12 (15th)
AL (20)
04:51:36
02:02:58 (1st)
AC (30)
05:10:26
00:18:50 (17th)
DY (10)
05:32:45
00:22:19 (13th)
BL (40)
05:49:15
00:16:30 (11th)
F (0)
06:41:38
00:52:23 (37th)
62nd Matt Perry & Russ Clarke
Clayton-Le-Moors
M 242 07:08:30 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:38:35
00:38:35 (60th)
BJ (40)
01:04:21
00:25:46 (16th)
DG (30)
01:28:35
00:24:14 (2nd)
AH (50)
01:44:39
00:16:04 (34th)
AN (30)
03:41:09
01:56:30 (7th)
CR (20)
04:14:21
00:33:12 (1st)
BW (30)
04:37:29
00:23:08 (32nd=)
CC (20)
05:54:25
01:16:56 (5th)
AD (20)
06:30:20
00:35:55 (9th)
F (0)
07:08:30
00:38:10 (2nd)
63rd Alex Burns & Bill Edwards
M 230 06:47:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BW (30)
01:48:50
01:48:50 (1st)
CR (20)
02:09:36
00:20:46 (3rd)
DI (30)
02:22:20
00:12:44 (13th)
BX (30)
02:36:39
00:14:19 (14th)
AL (20)
04:16:24
01:39:45 (2nd)
AC (30)
04:36:03
00:19:39 (22nd)
DY (10)
04:59:54
00:23:51 (18th)
BL (40)
05:18:05
00:18:11 (12th)
AD (20)
05:56:40
00:38:35 (2nd)
F (0)
06:47:21
00:50:41 (16th)
64th Karen Crawford & Jane Stagg
BOK Bristol orienteering Klub
FV 230 06:54:11 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:46:58
00:46:58 (120th)
AY (40)
02:10:42
01:23:44 (23rd)
BM (30)
02:32:41
00:21:59 (17th)
AH (50)
03:04:48
00:32:07 (12th)
DG (30)
03:23:21
00:18:33 (40th)
BJ (40)
03:39:58
00:16:37 (27th)
AD (20)
06:10:15
02:30:17 (4th)
F (0)
06:54:11
00:43:56 (10th)
65th Adam Petzsch & James Reaney [MIL]
M 230 06:54:44 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:37:50
00:37:50 (51st)
DG (30)
01:18:48
00:40:58 (9th)
AH (50)
01:28:24
00:09:36 (18th)
BJ (40)
02:21:09
00:52:45 (23rd)
CR (20)
03:02:50
00:41:41 (12th=)
DI (30)
03:17:53
00:15:03 (25th)
CC (20)
05:32:25
02:14:32 (1st)
AD (20)
06:11:07
00:38:42 (11th)
F (0)
06:54:44
00:43:37 (9th)
66th Olly Boney & Iain Carroll
M 230 06:59:11 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:44:12
00:44:12 (106th)
AY (40)
01:47:09
01:02:57 (19th)
BM (30)
02:15:18
00:28:09 (25th)
AH (50)
03:01:11
00:45:53 (20th)
DG (30)
03:36:13
00:35:02 (55th)
BJ (40)
04:06:35
00:30:22 (61st)
AD (20)
06:06:34
01:59:59 (2nd)
F (0)
06:59:11
00:52:37 (21st)
67th Steve Jeffs & John Moreton
Dallam Running Club Howgill Harriers
MV 226 07:16:30 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:44:38
00:44:38 (107th)
BJ (40)
01:08:13
00:23:35 (10th)
AN (30)
02:21:54
01:13:41 (32nd)
DI (30)
02:41:48
00:19:54 (8th)
BX (30)
03:01:37
00:19:49 (27th)
BW (30)
03:43:50
00:42:13 (8th)
CC (20)
05:03:30
01:19:40 (7th)
CF (20)
05:51:11
00:47:41 (6th)
BL (40)
06:20:34
00:29:23 (7th)
F (0)
07:16:30
00:55:56 (44th)
68th Matt Pearson & Rob Horton
M 224 07:12:01 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:35:50
00:35:50 (35th)
AY (40)
01:25:04
00:49:14 (9th)
BM (30)
01:47:39
00:22:35 (18th)
AH (50)
02:24:06
00:36:27 (17th)
DG (30)
02:43:19
00:19:13 (43rd)
BJ (40)
02:57:38
00:14:19 (16th)
CR (20)
03:45:20
00:47:42 (25th)
AD (20)
06:30:12
02:44:52 (1st)
F (0)
07:12:01
00:41:49 (6th)
69th Jamie McGrory & Jack Warrillow [MIL]
ATR Winchester (Army)
M 220 06:35:01 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:43:03
00:43:03 (97th)
DG (30)
01:26:09
00:43:06 (13th)
AH (50)
01:34:22
00:08:13 (12th)
BJ (40)
02:04:43
00:30:21 (8th)
CC (20)
03:50:14
01:45:31 (18th)
AD (20)
04:38:18
00:48:04 (19th)
BL (40)
05:13:44
00:35:26 (16th)
F (0)
06:35:01
01:21:17 (79th=)
70th David Brigden & Geoff Maitland-Jones
Ex Armed Forces
MV 220 06:50:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:49:00
00:49:00 (130th)
AH (50)
01:53:09
01:04:09 (15th)
DG (30)
02:11:51
00:18:42 (41st)
BJ (40)
02:33:04
00:21:13 (50th)
CC (20)
04:27:52
01:54:48 (24th)
AD (20)
05:02:52
00:35:00 (8th)
BL (40)
05:44:53
00:42:01 (27th)
F (0)
06:50:57
01:06:04 (63rd)
71st Ash Daniels & Jim Hutton [MIL]
MV 220 06:53:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:41:17
00:41:17 (81st)
DG (30)
01:54:23
01:13:06 (28th)
AH (50)
02:04:23
00:10:00 (20th)
BJ (40)
02:39:35
00:35:12 (18th)
CC (20)
04:19:08
01:39:33 (14th)
AD (20)
05:04:32
00:45:24 (15th)
BL (40)
05:43:06
00:38:34 (23rd)
F (0)
06:53:36
01:10:30 (76th)
72nd Joshua Macklin & Paul Broadway
M 220 06:55:13 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:52:36
00:52:36 (144th)
BJ (40)
01:26:24
00:33:48 (34th)
CR (20)
02:18:31
00:52:07 (34th)
BW (30)
02:51:02
00:32:31 (37th)
AL (20)
04:26:56
01:35:54 (23rd)
AC (30)
04:52:30
00:25:34 (60th=)
DY (10)
05:24:17
00:31:47 (31st=)
BL (40)
05:45:33
00:21:16 (17th)
BZ (10)
06:25:15
00:39:42 (12th)
F (0)
06:55:13
00:29:58 (17th)
73rd Owen Mills & Stef Kitts
Keswick AC Keighly & Craven AC
MIXV 220 07:14:18 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
01:04:26
01:04:26 (153rd)
AY (40)
02:19:48
01:15:22 (22nd)
BM (30)
02:44:55
00:25:07 (21st)
AH (50)
03:17:46
00:32:51 (13th)
DG (30)
03:38:32
00:20:46 (47th)
BJ (40)
03:57:13
00:18:41 (40th)
CC (20)
05:46:10
01:48:57 (22nd)
AD (20)
06:28:27
00:42:17 (12th)
F (0)
07:14:18
00:45:51 (11th)
74th Simon Wright & Andrew Oliver [MIL]
British Army
M 218 07:15:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:33:03
00:33:03 (15th)
AH (50)
01:15:58
00:42:55 (3rd)
DG (30)
01:41:42
00:25:44 (50th)
BJ (40)
01:55:59
00:14:17 (15th)
CR (20)
02:37:19
00:41:20 (11th)
DI (30)
02:47:15
00:09:56 (4th)
BX (30)
03:00:46
00:13:31 (10th)
BW (30)
04:01:25
01:00:39 (10th)
F (0)
07:15:34
03:14:09 (3rd)
75th Lisa Boyd & Euan Boyd
MIX 214 07:07:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:35:15
00:35:15 (31st)
BM (30)
01:52:20
01:17:05 (17th)
AH (50)
02:23:34
00:31:14 (10th)
DG (30)
03:00:06
00:36:32 (56th)
BJ (40)
03:23:30
00:23:24 (55th)
AD (20)
05:49:17
02:25:47 (3rd)
BL (40)
06:20:41
00:31:24 (12th)
F (0)
07:07:21
00:46:40 (17th)
76th Wesley Jones & Christopher Lodge
Stubbington Green Runners
MV 210 06:31:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:37:27
00:37:27 (48th)
AH (50)
01:53:34
01:16:07 (19th)
DG (30)
02:10:24
00:16:50 (34th)
BJ (40)
02:30:17
00:19:53 (45th)
CR (20)
03:14:46
00:44:29 (17th)
BW (30)
03:31:29
00:16:43 (22nd)
AD (20)
05:37:57
02:06:28 (3rd)
F (0)
06:31:22
00:53:25 (22nd)
77th Alastair Burns & Alex Stearn
M 210 06:47:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:45:27
00:45:27 (110th)
BM (30)
01:28:55
00:43:28 (5th)
AH (50)
02:20:23
00:51:28 (21st)
DG (30)
02:42:07
00:21:44 (48th)
BJ (40)
03:01:20
00:19:13 (42nd)
CC (20)
04:56:22
01:55:02 (25th)
AD (20)
05:48:06
00:51:44 (21st)
F (0)
06:47:04
00:58:58 (25th)
78th Oliver Marner & Mark Lockett
Dartmoor Runners
MV 210 06:52:29 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BW (30)
02:27:12
02:27:12 (2nd)
CR (20)
02:37:17
00:10:05 (2nd)
DI (30)
02:47:58
00:10:41 (7th)
BX (30)
03:01:59
00:14:01 (12th)
AL (20)
04:46:03
01:44:04 (4th)
AC (30)
05:10:53
00:24:50 (59th)
DY (10)
05:39:24
00:28:31 (26th)
BL (40)
05:55:06
00:15:42 (9th=)
F (0)
06:52:29
00:57:23 (51st)
79th Andy Heald & Mick Garratt
Club 18 - 30 Club 18-30
MV 200 05:55:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:40:48
00:40:48 (77th)
CC (20)
01:49:10
01:08:22 (1st)
AL (20)
02:18:17
00:29:07 (7th)
AC (30)
02:41:55
00:23:38 (54th)
DY (10)
03:03:04
00:21:09 (11th)
CF (20)
03:18:40
00:15:36 (11th)
AD (20)
03:34:23
00:15:43 (12th)
BL (40)
04:10:39
00:36:16 (17th)
BZ (10)
04:51:57
00:41:18 (15th)
CA (10)
05:17:35
00:25:38 (1st)
F (0)
05:55:24
00:37:49 (1st)
80th Alan Ramsay & John Sutherland
Carnethy HRC
M 200 06:11:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:37:55
00:37:55 (54th=)
DG (30)
01:23:39
00:45:44 (16th)
BJ (40)
01:49:05
00:25:26 (57th)
CC (20)
03:35:05
01:46:00 (19th)
AL (20)
04:12:49
00:37:44 (13th)
AC (30)
04:33:36
00:20:47 (29th)
BL (40)
05:02:27
00:28:51 (23rd)
F (0)
06:11:58
01:09:31 (73rd)
81st Ian Blakemore & Ian Leach
M 200 06:15:23 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:36:53
00:36:53 (41st)
BJ (40)
01:06:07
00:29:14 (25th)
CR (20)
01:58:08
00:52:01 (33rd)
DI (30)
02:12:45
00:14:37 (23rd)
BX (30)
02:24:49
00:12:04 (5th)
AD (20)
04:38:44
02:13:55 (1st)
BL (40)
05:16:33
00:37:49 (22nd)
F (0)
06:15:23
00:58:50 (54th)
82nd Thomas Kingston & Hetty Key
MIX 200 06:43:01 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:47:35
00:47:35 (125th)
BJ (40)
01:11:51
00:24:16 (13th)
CR (20)
02:02:36
00:50:45 (32nd)
DI (30)
02:17:09
00:14:33 (22nd)
AL (20)
05:06:29
02:49:20 (4th)
AC (30)
05:30:09
00:23:40 (55th)
BL (40)
05:56:16
00:26:07 (14th)
F (0)
06:43:01
00:46:45 (18th)
83rd Andy Southby & Lee Wildey [MIL]
MV 200 06:44:40 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:50:33
00:50:33 (139th)
DG (30)
01:49:11
00:58:38 (24th)
AH (50)
02:00:07
00:10:56 (26th)
BJ (40)
02:34:41
00:34:34 (16th)
CC (20)
04:35:42
02:01:01 (28th)
CF (20)
05:36:33
01:00:51 (9th)
AD (20)
05:50:53
00:14:20 (11th)
F (0)
06:44:40
00:53:47 (23rd)
84th David Moisley & David Sayer
Newbury AC Reading Joggers
MV 200 06:45:17 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:48:42
00:48:42 (128th)
BJ (40)
01:22:39
00:33:57 (35th)
CR (20)
02:26:28
01:03:49 (46th)
BW (30)
02:45:25
00:18:57 (28th)
AL (20)
04:33:42
01:48:17 (26th)
AC (30)
05:02:38
00:28:56 (68th)
BL (40)
05:36:41
00:34:03 (38th)
F (0)
06:45:17
01:08:36 (72nd)
85th Janet Hill & John Williams
springfield striders Pennine Fell Runners
MIXV 200 06:50:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:55:41
00:55:41 (148th)
BJ (40)
01:41:14
00:45:33 (50th)
CR (20)
02:37:29
00:56:15 (38th)
BW (30)
02:56:15
00:18:46 (27th)
AL (20)
04:46:30
01:50:15 (27th)
AC (30)
05:14:48
00:28:18 (67th)
BL (40)
05:48:54
00:34:06 (39th)
F (0)
06:50:58
01:02:04 (58th)
86th Rob Lee & Christopher Dykes
M 200 06:55:40 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:36:17
00:36:17 (37th)
DG (30)
01:39:24
01:03:07 (26th)
AH (50)
01:46:21
00:06:57 (3rd=)
BJ (40)
02:14:58
00:28:37 (7th)
AN (30)
03:13:26
00:58:28 (21st)
DI (30)
04:01:22
00:47:56 (37th)
F (0)
06:55:40
02:54:18 (1st)
87th Mike Goodyer & Maggie Beggs
MIXV 200 06:57:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:50:13
00:50:13 (137th)
BJ (40)
01:32:05
00:41:52 (47th)
CR (20)
02:25:53
00:53:48 (35th)
DI (30)
02:40:52
00:14:59 (24th)
AL (20)
05:05:32
02:24:40 (2nd)
AC (30)
05:31:06
00:25:34 (60th=)
BL (40)
06:03:38
00:32:32 (33rd)
F (0)
06:57:19
00:53:41 (41st)
88th Mike King & William Parkhouse
M 200 07:19:58 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:40:38
00:40:38 (75th)
BJ (40)
01:07:06
00:26:28 (18th)
AN (30)
02:20:17
01:13:11 (31st)
DI (30)
02:45:11
00:24:54 (18th)
BX (30)
03:02:23
00:17:12 (21st)
CR (20)
03:24:00
00:21:37 (15th)
BW (30)
03:39:50
00:15:50 (18th)
CC (20)
05:17:52
01:38:02 (8th)
CF (20)
06:24:08
01:06:16 (10th)
F (0)
07:19:58
00:55:50 (3rd)
89th Luke Noble & Aengus McCullough
M 194 07:52:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:37:53
00:37:53 (52nd=)
BJ (40)
00:57:21
00:19:28 (3rd)
CR (20)
01:37:03
00:39:42 (7th)
BW (30)
01:47:48
00:10:45 (5th)
BX (30)
02:13:59
00:26:11 (1st)
DI (30)
02:29:06
00:15:07 (2nd)
DN (50)
03:53:43
01:24:37 (1st)
CC (20)
06:06:09
02:12:26 (2nd)
AD (20)
06:36:41
00:30:32 (6th)
BL (40)
07:03:16
00:26:35 (7th)
F (0)
07:52:46
00:49:30 (31st)
90th Miguel Boland & Gilles Favier
M 190 07:29:10 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:45:39
00:45:39 (112th)
AH (50)
01:35:20
00:49:41 (10th)
DN (50)
03:19:43
01:44:23 (1st)
CO (40)
04:04:29
00:44:46 (1st)
AL (20)
05:51:30
01:47:01 (1st)
AC (30)
06:13:03
00:21:33 (37th=)
BL (40)
06:35:43
00:22:40 (6th)
F (0)
07:29:10
00:53:27 (40th)
91st Andrew Hart & Robert Clemens
MV 190 07:44:02 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AY (40)
01:35:51
01:35:51 (2nd)
BM (30)
01:55:31
00:19:40 (12th)
AH (50)
03:06:26
01:10:55 (22nd)
DG (30)
03:24:11
00:17:45 (37th)
BJ (40)
03:44:18
00:20:07 (46th)
CC (20)
05:27:48
01:43:30 (16th)
AD (20)
06:14:00
00:46:12 (16th)
BL (40)
06:42:44
00:28:44 (9th)
BZ (10)
07:19:38
00:36:54 (9th)
F (0)
07:44:02
00:24:24 (12th)
92nd David Snook & Jack Anthony [MIL]
M 188 07:15:48 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:34:06
00:34:06 (22nd)
AY (40)
02:09:52
01:35:46 (24th)
BM (30)
02:37:42
00:27:50 (24th)
AH (50)
03:19:38
00:41:56 (18th)
BJ (40)
04:07:13
00:47:35 (22nd)
CC (20)
05:42:18
01:35:05 (10th)
AD (20)
06:24:47
00:42:29 (13th)
F (0)
07:15:48
00:51:01 (18th)
93rd Helen Wilson & David Wilson
Todmorden Harriers
MIXV 184 07:02:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:50:56
00:50:56 (141st)
BM (30)
02:34:31
01:43:35 (18th)
AH (50)
03:05:22
00:30:51 (9th)
DG (30)
03:23:44
00:18:22 (39th)
BJ (40)
03:42:42
00:18:58 (41st)
CC (20)
05:30:36
01:47:54 (21st)
F (0)
07:02:41
01:32:05 (1st)
94th Tim Short & Tom Grant
M 182 07:58:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:38:24
00:38:24 (59th)
BM (30)
01:33:48
00:55:24 (12th)
AY (40)
01:50:55
00:17:07 (8th)
AH (50)
03:01:11
01:10:16 (5th)
DG (30)
03:30:10
00:28:59 (53rd)
BJ (40)
03:53:26
00:23:16 (54th)
AL (20)
06:04:12
02:10:46 (1st)
AC (30)
06:27:42
00:23:30 (53rd)
BL (40)
07:01:11
00:33:29 (36th)
F (0)
07:58:24
00:57:13 (48th)
95th Brian Layton & Andrew Collings
Tring Running Club.
MV 180 06:41:23 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:55:17
01:55:17 (19th)
AL (20)
02:34:30
00:39:13 (17th)
AC (30)
03:08:52
00:34:22 (84th)
DY (10)
03:32:52
00:24:00 (19th)
CF (20)
03:50:57
00:18:05 (18th)
AD (20)
04:15:50
00:24:53 (22nd)
BL (40)
04:55:40
00:39:50 (24th)
BZ (10)
05:35:45
00:40:05 (14th)
CA (10)
06:01:55
00:26:10 (2nd)
F (0)
06:41:23
00:39:28 (2nd)
96th Christopher Goddard & Izaak Tyson-Hirst
M 180 06:50:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:35:19
00:35:19 (32nd)
BJ (40)
01:05:32
00:30:13 (26th)
DI (30)
02:31:25
01:25:53 (3rd)
AL (20)
05:04:32
02:33:07 (3rd)
AC (30)
05:28:17
00:23:45 (56th)
BL (40)
05:57:46
00:29:29 (25th)
F (0)
06:50:49
00:53:03 (39th)
97th Warren Danby & Nicholas Cole
MV 178 07:00:35 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:41:36
00:41:36 (82nd)
BJ (40)
01:05:39
00:24:03 (12th)
AN (30)
02:13:25
01:07:46 (26th)
DI (30)
02:41:50
00:28:25 (25th)
CR (20)
02:49:06
00:07:16 (4th)
BL (40)
06:11:15
03:22:09 (1st)
F (0)
07:00:35
00:49:20 (29th)
98th Nick Lowton & Jonathon Bourne
MV 178 07:15:29 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:47:04
00:47:04 (121st)
AH (50)
01:49:03
01:01:59 (14th)
DG (30)
02:04:15
00:15:12 (20th)
BJ (40)
02:28:07
00:23:52 (56th)
CR (20)
03:22:17
00:54:10 (36th)
BW (30)
03:39:55
00:17:38 (24th)
AD (20)
06:24:34
02:44:39 (4th)
F (0)
07:15:29
00:50:55 (17th)
99th Fred Boardman & Emily Peers [MIL]
British Army
MIX 176 07:01:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:28:12
01:28:12 (1st)
AQ (40)
03:22:53
01:54:41 (1st)
CI (50)
04:22:18
00:59:25 (1st)
AC (30)
05:35:54
01:13:36 (1st)
BL (40)
06:03:59
00:28:05 (20th)
F (0)
07:01:21
00:57:22 (50th)
100th John Berry & Clive Roberts
Team Jobbie
MV 174 07:47:17 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:41:04
00:41:04 (79th)
BJ (40)
01:08:35
00:27:31 (21st)
CR (20)
02:07:09
00:58:34 (42nd)
DI (30)
02:19:05
00:11:56 (9th)
BX (30)
02:44:17
00:25:12 (34th)
BW (30)
03:12:26
00:28:09 (5th=)
AL (20)
05:47:31
02:35:05 (28th)
AC (30)
06:10:41
00:23:10 (48th)
BL (40)
06:38:45
00:28:04 (19th)
BZ (10)
07:25:11
00:46:26 (19th)
F (0)
07:47:17
00:22:06 (9th)
101st Chris Kelsey & Ben Kelsey
M 172 07:53:54 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:43:54
00:43:54 (104th)
AY (40)
01:35:58
00:52:04 (10th)
BM (30)
01:57:48
00:21:50 (16th)
AH (50)
02:29:11
00:31:23 (11th)
DG (30)
02:46:15
00:17:04 (36th)
BJ (40)
03:00:57
00:14:42 (20th)
AN (30)
04:17:38
01:16:41 (35th)
CC (20)
06:37:34
02:19:56 (1st)
AD (20)
07:06:49
00:29:15 (3rd)
F (0)
07:53:54
00:47:05 (13th)
102nd James Hogg & Ken Ions
M 172 08:23:52 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:36:57
00:36:57 (42nd)
AH (50)
01:42:29
01:05:32 (16th)
DG (30)
01:57:01
00:14:32 (14th=)
BJ (40)
02:14:41
00:17:40 (36th)
CR (20)
03:04:23
00:49:42 (30th)
BW (30)
03:36:15
00:31:52 (36th)
DI (30)
03:58:31
00:22:16 (2nd)
BX (30)
04:21:20
00:22:49 (31st)
AL (20)
06:12:40
01:51:20 (6th)
AC (30)
06:34:46
00:22:06 (42nd)
BL (40)
07:16:07
00:41:21 (45th)
F (0)
08:23:52
01:07:45 (70th)
103rd Colwyn Jones & William Shaw
MV 170 06:31:36 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
02:00:31
02:00:31 (21st)
AL (20)
02:39:26
00:38:55 (16th)
AC (30)
03:10:03
00:30:37 (75th)
DY (10)
03:38:12
00:28:09 (25th)
CF (20)
03:57:29
00:19:17 (20th)
AD (20)
04:16:09
00:18:40 (19th)
BL (40)
04:53:30
00:37:21 (19th)
BZ (10)
06:02:30
01:09:00 (25th)
F (0)
06:31:36
00:29:06 (16th)
104th Nick Whittingham & Brent Lindsay
Penistone Footpath Runners
MV 170 06:32:28 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:53:04
01:53:04 (17th)
AL (20)
02:28:46
00:35:42 (11th)
AC (30)
02:55:51
00:27:05 (64th)
DY (10)
03:23:01
00:27:10 (24th)
CF (20)
03:44:25
00:21:24 (22nd)
AD (20)
04:00:31
00:16:06 (14th)
BL (40)
04:34:49
00:34:18 (15th)
BZ (10)
05:31:43
00:56:54 (24th)
F (0)
06:32:28
01:00:45 (22nd)
105th Adam Juniper & Cat Hills
MIX 170 06:36:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:29:22
01:29:22 (2nd)
AL (20)
02:43:27
01:14:05 (34th)
AC (30)
03:00:54
00:17:27 (10th=)
DY (10)
03:36:10
00:35:16 (33rd)
CF (20)
03:53:13
00:17:03 (16th)
AD (20)
04:06:03
00:12:50 (7th)
BL (40)
04:38:19
00:32:16 (13th)
BZ (10)
05:22:17
00:43:58 (16th)
F (0)
06:36:22
01:14:05 (23rd)
106th Darren Barksby & Victoria Bates
MIX 170 06:39:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
02:09:35
02:09:35 (23rd)
AL (20)
02:40:20
00:30:45 (8th)
AC (30)
03:07:45
00:27:25 (65th)
DY (10)
03:31:32
00:23:47 (17th)
CF (20)
03:46:40
00:15:08 (9th)
AD (20)
03:59:21
00:12:41 (6th)
BL (40)
04:30:33
00:31:12 (11th)
BZ (10)
05:14:58
00:44:25 (17th)
F (0)
06:39:19
01:24:21 (25th)
107th Steve Wathall & Charmian Heaton
Retford AC FRA
MIXV 170 06:46:45 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
01:00:26
01:00:26 (150th)
BJ (40)
01:40:03
00:39:37 (40th)
CC (20)
03:46:40
02:06:37 (29th)
AD (20)
04:33:29
00:46:49 (17th)
CF (20)
04:53:30
00:20:01 (4th)
DY (10)
05:10:06
00:16:36 (9th)
BL (40)
05:30:52
00:20:46 (16th)
F (0)
06:46:45
01:15:53 (78th)
108th Douglas Roberts & Joe Flanagan
M 170 06:56:28 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:37:21
00:37:21 (45th=)
BJ (40)
02:22:37
01:45:16 (54th)
CR (20)
03:02:53
00:40:16 (8th)
AL (20)
04:50:57
01:48:04 (2nd)
AC (30)
05:23:23
00:32:26 (80th)
BL (40)
05:57:25
00:34:02 (37th)
F (0)
06:56:28
00:59:03 (55th)
109th Paul Stanton & Elliot Stanton
M 168 07:00:04 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:49:44
00:49:44 (134th)
BJ (40)
01:31:20
00:41:36 (44th)
CC (20)
03:31:38
02:00:18 (27th)
AL (20)
04:28:32
00:56:54 (31st)
AC (30)
04:58:20
00:29:48 (71st)
BL (40)
05:58:18
00:59:58 (49th)
F (0)
07:00:04
01:01:46 (57th)
110th Stuart Doig & Stuart Warrender
M 168 08:00:06 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:47:15
00:47:15 (123rd)
DG (30)
01:33:33
00:46:18 (18th)
AH (50)
01:44:50
00:11:17 (27th)
BJ (40)
02:23:07
00:38:17 (20th)
CR (20)
03:10:27
00:47:20 (24th)
AN (30)
03:54:11
00:43:44 (1st)
DI (30)
04:20:31
00:26:20 (20th)
AC (30)
06:29:19
02:08:48 (1st)
BL (40)
07:02:45
00:33:26 (35th)
F (0)
08:00:06
00:57:21 (49th)
111th David Betteridge & Steve Gilbert
M 166 08:11:16 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:45:20
00:45:20 (109th)
DG (30)
01:40:59
00:55:39 (23rd)
AH (50)
01:49:57
00:08:58 (16th)
BJ (40)
02:22:58
00:33:01 (13th)
CR (20)
03:12:49
00:49:51 (31st)
DI (30)
03:28:37
00:15:48 (26th)
BX (30)
03:46:50
00:18:13 (24th)
AL (20)
06:23:13
02:36:23 (10th)
AC (30)
06:46:38
00:23:25 (51st)
BL (40)
07:14:23
00:27:45 (17th=)
F (0)
08:11:16
00:56:53 (45th)
112th Derek Tyers & Claire Dossett
FRA
MIXV 160 06:15:48 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:44:40
00:44:40 (108th)
BJ (40)
01:30:04
00:45:24 (49th)
CC (20)
03:15:11
01:45:07 (17th)
CF (20)
04:11:22
00:56:11 (8th)
DY (10)
04:25:41
00:14:19 (6th)
BL (40)
04:47:06
00:21:25 (18th)
BZ (10)
05:41:36
00:54:30 (23rd)
F (0)
06:15:48
00:34:12 (20th)
113th Graham Brown & Martin Hilton
Old Knackered Runners Tattenhall Runners
MV 160 06:19:35 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:36:28
01:36:28 (3rd)
AL (20)
02:14:44
00:38:16 (14th)
AC (30)
02:40:46
00:26:02 (62nd)
DY (10)
03:17:27
00:36:41 (34th)
CF (20)
03:34:21
00:16:54 (15th)
AD (20)
03:54:59
00:20:38 (20th)
BL (40)
04:36:37
00:41:38 (26th)
F (0)
06:19:35
01:42:58 (87th)
114th Jonathan Trinder & Imogen Trinder
MIX 160 06:29:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:42:33
00:42:33 (91st=)
AL (20)
02:34:05
01:51:32 (1st)
AC (30)
02:57:34
00:23:29 (52nd)
DY (10)
03:24:33
00:26:59 (23rd)
CF (20)
03:49:22
00:24:49 (23rd)
AD (20)
04:03:31
00:14:09 (10th)
BL (40)
04:41:06
00:37:35 (21st)
F (0)
06:29:46
01:48:40 (89th)
115th Graham Percival & David Percival [MIL]
Royal Air Force Reserves
M 160 06:39:13 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:38:46
01:38:46 (4th)
AL (20)
02:24:57
00:46:11 (24th)
AC (30)
02:54:50
00:29:53 (72nd)
DY (10)
03:24:33
00:29:43 (28th)
CF (20)
03:57:53
00:33:20 (25th)
AD (20)
04:21:08
00:23:15 (21st)
BL (40)
04:58:04
00:36:56 (18th)
F (0)
06:39:13
01:41:09 (86th)
116th Steven Simmons & Steven Hamblett
MV 160 06:42:27 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:52:10
01:52:10 (15th)
AL (20)
02:52:43
01:00:33 (32nd)
AC (30)
03:25:28
00:32:45 (82nd)
DY (10)
04:06:18
00:40:50 (35th)
CF (20)
04:34:42
00:28:24 (24th)
AD (20)
04:53:07
00:18:25 (18th)
BL (40)
05:39:58
00:46:51 (31st)
F (0)
06:42:27
01:02:29 (59th)
117th Christopher Coppellotti & Neil Thomas
MV 160 06:48:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:39:45
01:39:45 (5th)
AL (20)
02:22:52
00:43:07 (21st)
AC (30)
02:52:36
00:29:44 (70th)
DY (10)
03:21:08
00:28:32 (27th)
CF (20)
03:40:43
00:19:35 (21st)
AD (20)
03:58:47
00:18:04 (17th)
BL (40)
04:44:49
00:46:02 (30th)
F (0)
06:48:41
02:03:52 (91st)
118th Lloyd Ward & Martin Griffiths
M 160 06:57:45 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:46:24
01:46:24 (9th)
AL (20)
02:50:47
01:04:23 (33rd)
AC (30)
03:27:04
00:36:17 (85th)
DY (10)
04:20:26
00:53:22 (38th)
CF (20)
04:37:34
00:17:08 (17th)
AD (20)
04:54:51
00:17:17 (16th)
BL (40)
05:35:19
00:40:28 (25th)
F (0)
06:57:45
01:22:26 (81st)
119th Andy Joynson & Mark Grover
Craven Energy
MV 160 07:54:24 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:36:51
00:36:51 (40th)
AH (50)
01:35:14
00:58:23 (13th)
DG (30)
02:09:36
00:34:22 (54th)
BJ (40)
02:21:44
00:12:08 (10th=)
DI (30)
03:59:46
01:38:02 (5th)
BX (30)
04:12:47
00:13:01 (7th)
CR (20)
04:30:21
00:17:34 (10th)
BW (30)
05:07:51
00:37:30 (38th)
AD (20)
07:03:48
01:55:57 (1st)
F (0)
07:54:24
00:50:36 (15th)
120th Andy Scaife & Luke Fradsham
accili ratti
MV 156 07:36:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:33:17
00:33:17 (17th)
BM (30)
01:37:42
01:04:25 (14th)
DG (30)
02:34:06
00:56:24 (2nd)
BJ (40)
02:50:55
00:16:49 (30th)
CR (20)
03:36:28
00:45:33 (21st)
AL (20)
05:54:41
02:18:13 (5th)
AC (30)
06:15:59
00:21:18 (33rd)
BL (40)
06:43:42
00:27:43 (16th)
F (0)
07:36:37
00:52:55 (38th)
121st Scott Parnell & Daisy Dougherty [MIL]
MIX 150 06:31:43 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AY (40)
01:19:13
01:19:13 (1st)
BM (30)
01:40:39
00:21:26 (15th)
BJ (40)
02:39:18
00:58:39 (2nd)
CC (20)
04:35:40
01:56:22 (26th)
AD (20)
05:25:35
00:49:55 (20th)
F (0)
06:31:43
01:06:08 (30th)
122nd Darrell High & Nick Barrable
SO & SYO
M 150 06:38:40 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
01:01:46
01:01:46 (152nd)
BJ (40)
01:41:26
00:39:40 (41st)
AL (20)
04:22:18
02:40:52 (2nd)
AC (30)
04:54:32
00:32:14 (79th)
BL (40)
05:34:44
00:40:12 (44th)
F (0)
06:38:40
01:03:56 (62nd)
123rd Pete Twyman & James O'Connell
MV 150 07:09:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:39:40
00:39:40 (67th)
BJ (40)
01:09:55
00:30:15 (27th)
CR (20)
01:53:52
00:43:57 (15th)
BW (30)
02:20:58
00:27:06 (35th)
CC (20)
04:05:59
01:45:01 (9th)
BL (40)
06:31:18
02:25:19 (1st)
F (0)
07:09:12
00:37:54 (5th)
124th Ben Shannon & Zoe Sewter
Hermitage Harriers
MIX 150 07:14:19 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:41:45
00:41:45 (85th)
BJ (40)
01:16:27
00:34:42 (38th)
AN (30)
02:27:45
01:11:18 (30th)
DI (30)
03:15:43
00:47:58 (38th)
CR (20)
03:52:23
00:36:40 (14th)
AL (20)
05:51:05
01:58:42 (3rd)
CF (20)
06:26:31
00:35:26 (1st)
F (0)
07:14:19
00:47:48 (1st)
125th Myles Purchase & Barney Thomas Aitken [MIL]
M 140 00:53:35 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:42:48
00:42:48 (95th)
BJ (40)
01:14:59
00:32:11 (31st)
DG (30)
02:21:23
01:06:24 (10th)
AH (50)
02:35:26
00:14:03 (33rd)
F (0)
00:53:35
-01:41:51 (1st)
126th Ray Majer & Tim Digger
MV 140 06:22:44 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:49:02
01:49:02 (13th)
AL (20)
02:38:26
00:49:24 (27th)
AC (30)
03:08:47
00:30:21 (74th)
DY (10)
03:58:25
00:49:38 (36th)
BL (40)
04:21:15
00:22:50 (20th)
AD (20)
05:16:23
00:55:08 (3rd)
F (0)
06:22:44
01:06:21 (31st)
127th Lydia Nixon & Vicky Lowrie
F 140 06:30:10 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
02:06:42
02:06:42 (22nd)
AL (20)
02:58:51
00:52:09 (30th)
AC (30)
03:29:56
00:31:05 (76th)
DY (10)
04:01:00
00:31:04 (30th)
BL (40)
04:27:24
00:26:24 (22nd)
AD (20)
05:23:11
00:55:47 (4th)
F (0)
06:30:10
01:06:59 (32nd)
128th David King & David Hatton
MV 140 06:32:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:47:02
01:47:02 (10th)
AL (20)
02:31:00
00:43:58 (23rd)
AC (30)
03:03:35
00:32:35 (81st)
DY (10)
03:55:33
00:51:58 (37th)
BL (40)
04:17:04
00:21:31 (19th)
AD (20)
05:29:45
01:12:41 (5th)
F (0)
06:32:14
01:02:29 (26th)
129th Emma Lloyd-Davies & Alice Chivers
F 140 06:53:03 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:41:37
01:41:37 (7th)
AD (20)
03:14:16
01:32:39 (28th)
CF (20)
03:36:18
00:22:02 (5th)
DY (10)
03:49:14
00:12:56 (5th)
AC (30)
04:16:19
00:27:05 (1st)
BL (40)
05:04:27
00:48:08 (47th)
F (0)
06:53:03
01:48:36 (88th)
130th Robert Woodward & Andy Kilby
Dursley Running Club
MV 134 07:02:08 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:49:24
00:49:24 (133rd)
BJ (40)
01:32:48
00:43:24 (48th)
CC (20)
04:05:25
02:32:37 (31st)
AD (20)
05:17:56
01:12:31 (26th)
BL (40)
06:04:58
00:47:02 (32nd)
F (0)
07:02:08
00:57:10 (47th)
131st Gareth Slade-Jones & Tom Steele [MIL]
ATR Winchester
M 132 07:18:23 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:34:46
00:34:46 (28th)
DG (30)
01:21:41
00:46:55 (19th)
BJ (40)
01:39:27
00:17:46 (37th)
CR (20)
02:21:08
00:41:41 (12th=)
DI (30)
02:34:28
00:13:20 (16th)
BW (30)
04:04:36
01:30:08 (2nd)
F (0)
07:18:23
03:13:47 (2nd)
132nd Sally McGrath & Euan McGrath
Stubbington Green Runners
MIXV 130 06:13:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:59:43
01:59:43 (20th)
AL (20)
02:38:03
00:38:20 (15th)
CF (20)
03:24:53
00:46:50 (3rd)
DY (10)
03:40:02
00:15:09 (7th)
BL (40)
03:58:25
00:18:23 (13th)
BZ (10)
04:50:55
00:52:30 (21st)
CA (10)
05:30:42
00:39:47 (3rd)
F (0)
06:13:51
00:43:09 (3rd)
133rd Anna Ayres & Andrew Ayres
Congleton Harriers Sandbach striders
MIX 130 06:33:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:42:26
01:42:26 (8th)
AL (20)
02:30:10
00:47:44 (25th)
AC (30)
03:03:06
00:32:56 (83rd)
DY (10)
04:09:28
01:06:22 (39th)
CF (20)
04:27:40
00:18:12 (19th)
AD (20)
04:55:56
00:28:16 (23rd)
BZ (10)
06:02:11
01:06:15 (2nd)
F (0)
06:33:41
00:31:30 (19th)
134th Richard Perkins & Rudolf Gruber
Hauser
M 130 07:24:17 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:54:00
00:54:00 (147th)
AH (50)
02:09:26
01:15:26 (18th)
DG (30)
02:32:57
00:23:31 (49th)
BJ (40)
03:02:09
00:29:12 (60th)
CC (20)
05:31:00
02:28:51 (30th)
AD (20)
06:27:12
00:56:12 (24th)
F (0)
07:24:17
00:57:05 (24th)
135th Robert Small & Gawain Davies
MV 130 07:24:49 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
01:05:53
01:05:53 (154th)
BJ (40)
01:39:30
00:33:37 (33rd)
DI (30)
03:07:17
01:27:47 (4th)
CR (20)
03:18:39
00:11:22 (10th)
BW (30)
03:35:35
00:16:56 (23rd)
CC (20)
05:40:03
02:04:28 (10th)
AD (20)
06:32:21
00:52:18 (22nd)
F (0)
07:24:49
00:52:28 (20th)
136th Simon Bowes & Les Bowes
MV 128 08:45:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:41:55
00:41:55 (86th)
AY (40)
01:51:56
01:10:01 (21st)
BM (30)
02:16:08
00:24:12 (20th)
DO (50)
03:10:20
00:54:12 (8th)
AH (50)
03:54:00
00:43:40 (11th)
DG (30)
04:14:28
00:20:28 (46th)
BJ (40)
04:37:07
00:22:39 (52nd)
CC (20)
06:18:38
01:41:31 (15th)
AD (20)
07:06:27
00:47:49 (18th)
BL (40)
07:39:02
00:32:35 (14th)
F (0)
08:45:46
01:06:44 (64th)
137th Des Thorpe & Nick Haynes
Saddleworth Runners
MV 124 08:02:45 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:42:17
00:42:17 (87th)
BJ (40)
01:16:18
00:34:01 (36th)
DG (30)
01:48:05
00:31:47 (6th)
AH (50)
02:00:24
00:12:19 (31st)
AN (30)
03:25:33
01:25:09 (4th)
DI (30)
04:00:30
00:34:57 (30th)
CR (20)
04:17:05
00:16:35 (12th)
BW (30)
04:42:04
00:24:59 (34th)
F (0)
08:02:45
03:20:41 (4th)
138th Louisa Steer & David Marsh [MIL]
Military
MIX 120 06:24:15 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:42:19
00:42:19 (88th)
CC (20)
02:39:10
01:56:51 (3rd)
AD (20)
04:01:14
01:22:04 (27th)
CF (20)
04:28:30
00:27:16 (6th)
BL (40)
05:17:14
00:48:44 (8th)
F (0)
06:24:15
01:07:01 (67th)
139th Martyn Williams & Gareth Williams
Arena 80 AC
MV 120 06:35:15 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:46:03
00:46:03 (115th)
CC (20)
02:34:27
01:48:24 (2nd)
AL (20)
03:51:17
01:16:50 (35th)
CF (20)
04:28:53
00:37:36 (2nd)
BL (40)
05:27:34
00:58:41 (9th)
F (0)
06:35:15
01:07:41 (69th)
140th John Leeson & Carl Nichols
Harlequins Orienteering Club
MV 112 07:23:40 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BJ (40)
01:11:30
01:11:30 (3rd)
AN (30)
02:21:04
01:09:34 (28th)
DI (30)
03:09:03
00:47:59 (39th)
CR (20)
03:27:29
00:18:26 (13th)
CC (20)
05:25:27
01:57:58 (2nd)
AD (20)
06:19:58
00:54:31 (23rd)
F (0)
07:23:40
01:03:42 (28th)
141st Antoinette Winton & Doug Hobbs
MIX 110 05:24:55 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
02:24:58
02:24:58 (24th)
AL (20)
03:16:53
00:51:55 (29th)
AC (30)
03:44:59
00:28:06 (66th)
BL (40)
04:18:08
00:33:09 (34th)
F (0)
05:24:55
01:06:47 (65th)
142nd Debbie Wilkes & Jackie Barker
FV 110 07:19:55 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:52:31
01:52:31 (16th)
AL (20)
02:42:41
00:50:10 (28th)
AC (30)
03:12:45
00:30:04 (73rd)
DY (10)
03:43:48
00:31:03 (29th)
BL (40)
04:08:55
00:25:07 (21st)
AD (20)
05:23:00
01:14:05 (6th)
BZ (10)
06:51:39
01:28:39 (3rd)
F (0)
07:19:55
00:28:16 (15th)
143rd Dan Birley & Greg Stamp [MIL]
Royal Navy Royal Army Medical Corps
M 102 07:58:50 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:43:25
00:43:25 (100th)
DG (30)
01:23:44
00:40:19 (7th)
AH (50)
01:31:36
00:07:52 (10th)
BJ (40)
02:02:28
00:30:52 (9th)
AN (30)
03:09:09
01:06:41 (24th)
CR (20)
04:32:53
01:23:44 (3rd)
BW (30)
04:55:34
00:22:41 (31st)
F (0)
07:58:50
03:03:16 (1st)
144th Ed Bramley & Adrian Royston
MV 102 08:08:18 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:43:33
00:43:33 (101st)
BJ (40)
01:17:50
00:34:17 (37th)
AN (30)
02:31:42
01:13:52 (33rd)
DI (30)
03:01:35
00:29:53 (26th)
BX (30)
03:25:28
00:23:53 (33rd)
AL (20)
05:47:23
02:21:55 (8th)
AC (30)
06:18:57
00:31:34 (78th)
BL (40)
06:58:07
00:39:10 (43rd)
F (0)
08:08:18
01:10:11 (74th=)
145th Ahmed Mohammed & Shahid Mohammed
MV 90 06:15:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:48:28
01:48:28 (11th)
CF (20)
02:43:11
00:54:43 (7th)
BL (40)
04:02:52
01:19:41 (10th)
BZ (10)
04:56:12
00:53:20 (22nd)
F (0)
06:15:46
01:19:34 (24th)
146th Ben Costello & Dominic James
M 88 08:30:45 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:35:51
00:35:51 (36th)
DG (30)
01:17:22
00:41:31 (10th)
AH (50)
01:25:48
00:08:26 (13th)
BJ (40)
01:57:23
00:31:35 (11th)
CR (20)
02:54:25
00:57:02 (39th)
DI (30)
03:08:26
00:14:01 (20th)
AN (30)
03:34:40
00:26:14 (9th)
BX (30)
04:25:09
00:50:29 (9th)
CF (20)
07:29:07
03:03:58 (1st)
F (0)
08:30:45
01:01:38 (4th)
147th Miguel Boland & Xavier Boland
Team Toblerone
M 86 07:46:09 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:39:46
00:39:46 (70th)
AH (50)
01:26:31
00:46:45 (8th)
DG (30)
01:53:22
00:26:51 (51st)
BJ (40)
03:10:43
01:17:21 (62nd)
CR (20)
04:08:24
00:57:41 (40th)
AD (20)
06:59:41
02:51:17 (2nd)
F (0)
07:46:09
00:46:28 (12th)
148th James Parker & Ted Swift
MV 80 05:23:22 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:54:38
01:54:38 (18th)
AD (20)
03:01:05
01:06:27 (25th)
BL (40)
03:51:42
00:50:37 (34th)
F (0)
05:23:22
01:31:40 (84th)
149th Amy Anderson & Zayneb Al-Adhami
F 80 06:42:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:48:43
01:48:43 (12th)
AD (20)
04:36:45
02:48:02 (29th)
BL (40)
05:32:35
00:55:50 (35th)
F (0)
06:42:46
01:10:11 (74th=)
150th Guy Balmer & Sarah Froy
Royal Marines Orienteering Club
MIX 80 06:51:34 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:53:36
00:53:36 (146th)
AD (20)
05:04:51
04:11:15 (1st)
BL (40)
05:50:39
00:45:48 (29th)
F (0)
06:51:34
01:00:55 (56th)
151st John Harding & Tim Harding
MV 80 07:09:44 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:48:30
00:48:30 (127th)
BJ (40)
01:28:30
00:40:00 (42nd)
BL (40)
06:06:07
04:37:37 (1st)
F (0)
07:09:44
01:03:37 (60th)
152nd Nick Outram & Phil Outram
M 74 08:52:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:45:53
00:45:53 (114th)
AY (40)
01:42:23
00:56:30 (15th)
BM (30)
02:05:48
00:23:25 (19th)
AH (50)
02:40:41
00:34:53 (16th)
DG (30)
03:20:16
00:39:35 (58th)
BJ (40)
03:46:58
00:26:42 (58th)
CR (20)
04:36:18
00:49:20 (28th)
AC (30)
07:10:32
02:34:14 (1st)
BL (40)
07:40:37
00:30:05 (26th)
F (0)
08:52:12
01:11:35 (77th)
153rd Dave Norman & David Pickard [MIL]
ATR Winchester
M 60 05:47:44 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AD (20)
03:58:27
03:58:27 (2nd)
BL (40)
04:40:45
00:42:18 (28th)
F (0)
05:47:44
01:06:59 (66th)
154th Stephen Coveney & Jerzy Matuszewski
City Of Hull AC Stockport Harriers
MV 60 06:24:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AD (20)
03:56:17
03:56:17 (1st)
BL (40)
04:44:07
00:47:50 (33rd)
F (0)
06:24:41
01:40:34 (85th)
155th Declan Woods & Steve Wood
MV 60 06:32:17 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
AD (20)
04:47:07
04:47:07 (3rd)
BL (40)
05:24:41
00:37:34 (20th)
F (0)
06:32:17
01:07:36 (68th)
156th Anton Woolford & Daniel Woolford
POTOC
MV 60 06:43:54 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:51:25
00:51:25 (142nd)
BJ (40)
03:27:37
02:36:12 (55th)
F (0)
06:43:54
03:16:17 (1st)
157th Carl Shawcross & Mike Ward [MIL]
Army
MV 60 07:39:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:39:43
00:39:43 (68th=)
BJ (40)
01:08:34
00:28:51 (24th)
AN (30)
02:19:03
01:10:29 (29th)
DI (30)
02:43:59
00:24:56 (19th)
AD (20)
06:27:27
03:43:28 (1st)
F (0)
07:39:51
01:12:24 (34th)
158th Grant Mctaggart & Neil Johnson
Darlington TRI
M 46 07:57:00 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:38:11
00:38:11 (56th)
DG (30)
02:06:49
01:28:38 (29th)
AH (50)
02:18:37
00:11:48 (30th)
BJ (40)
03:28:47
01:10:10 (24th)
AD (20)
07:05:09
03:36:22 (5th)
F (0)
07:57:00
00:51:51 (19th)
159th Paul Millward & Ian Atkinson
MV 12 07:48:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:39:50
01:39:50 (6th)
AL (20)
02:28:15
00:48:25 (26th)
AC (30)
06:14:26
03:46:11 (86th)
BL (40)
06:50:29
00:36:03 (40th)
F (0)
07:48:12
00:57:43 (53rd)
160th Duncan Campbell & Jessica Middleton
MIX 8 08:05:23 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:49:07
00:49:07 (131st)
BJ (40)
01:19:46
00:30:39 (28th)
AN (30)
02:28:22
01:08:36 (27th)
DI (30)
03:16:17
00:47:55 (36th)
AD (20)
07:02:26
03:46:09 (2nd)
F (0)
08:05:23
01:02:57 (27th)
161st Steve Marsh & Simon Small
MV 2 08:18:25 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:59:45
00:59:45 (149th)
BJ (40)
01:38:55
00:39:10 (39th)
DG (30)
02:18:57
00:40:02 (8th)
AH (50)
02:35:57
00:17:00 (35th)
AD (20)
07:06:28
04:30:31 (1st)
F (0)
08:18:25
01:11:57 (33rd)
162nd Andrew Muggleton & Toby Wootton
Amsterdam MRT & Reigate Girls Mud Running Team
M -18 08:48:56 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:43:06
00:43:06 (98th)
BJ (40)
01:37:27
00:54:21 (52nd)
CR (20)
03:02:10
01:24:43 (48th)
DI (30)
03:16:31
00:14:21 (21st)
AL (20)
06:16:58
03:00:27 (5th)
AC (30)
06:41:29
00:24:31 (58th)
BL (40)
07:18:36
00:37:07 (42nd)
F (0)
08:48:56
01:30:20 (83rd)
163rd Maj Dougy Wilson & Capt Gordon Robinson [MIL]
HQ 51 Inf Bde and HQ Scotland
MV -30 08:34:05 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:43:17
00:43:17 (99th)
BJ (40)
01:14:47
00:31:30 (30th)
DG (30)
02:24:02
01:09:15 (11th)
AH (50)
02:34:29
00:10:27 (23rd)
CR (20)
04:11:27
01:36:58 (1st)
F (0)
08:34:05
04:22:38 (1st)
164th David Wolfendale & David Downes
Bowland Fell Runners / BMC Wets Cumberland OC
MV -36 08:07:37 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
CC (20)
01:51:59
01:51:59 (14th)
AQ (40)
04:21:40
02:29:41 (2nd)
BL (40)
06:59:45
02:38:05 (1st)
F (0)
08:07:37
01:07:52 (71st)
165th Darren Chapman & Paul Crinnion
MV -40 08:54:41 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:45:41
00:45:41 (113th)
BM (30)
01:50:09
01:04:28 (15th)
AH (50)
02:35:35
00:45:26 (19th)
DG (30)
02:54:27
00:18:52 (42nd)
BJ (40)
03:21:48
00:27:21 (59th)
AD (20)
07:23:47
04:01:59 (6th)
F (0)
08:54:41
01:30:54 (35th)
166th Simon Higgins & Peter Carvell
Congleton Harriers
M -44 08:26:57 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:38:14
00:38:14 (57th)
BJ (40)
01:03:06
00:24:52 (15th)
AN (30)
01:55:53
00:52:47 (12th)
CR (20)
02:51:57
00:56:04 (2nd)
AD (20)
07:22:14
04:30:17 (3rd)
F (0)
08:26:57
01:04:43 (29th)
167th Neil Smith & Richard Hughes
Darlington Tri Club
M -44 08:36:46 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:52:24
00:52:24 (143rd)
BJ (40)
01:42:48
00:50:24 (51st)
AL (20)
06:02:20
04:19:32 (3rd)
AC (30)
06:31:48
00:29:28 (69th)
BL (40)
07:13:45
00:41:57 (46th)
F (0)
08:36:46
01:23:01 (82nd)
168th Heather Warwick & Tom Skelding [MIL]
ATR Winchester
MIX -50 08:54:54 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:39:43
00:39:43 (68th=)
BM (30)
01:41:51
01:02:08 (13th)
AY (40)
01:57:54
00:16:03 (7th)
AH (50)
03:12:25
01:14:31 (6th)
BJ (40)
03:58:31
00:46:06 (21st)
F (0)
08:54:54
04:56:23 (3rd)
169th Adam Hansen & Carel Duplessis
M -64 08:51:12 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BJ (40)
00:55:23
00:55:23 (1st)
CR (20)
01:40:21
00:44:58 (19th)
DI (30)
01:54:01
00:13:40 (18th)
BX (30)
02:28:44
00:34:43 (35th)
BL (40)
07:29:55
05:01:11 (1st)
F (0)
08:51:12
01:21:17 (79th=)
170th Jenny Lee & Suzy Hankin
Northern fells running club
F -92 08:55:52 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:37:38
00:37:38 (50th)
BJ (40)
01:06:18
00:28:40 (23rd)
DI (30)
02:20:04
01:13:46 (2nd)
CR (20)
02:30:51
00:10:47 (9th)
BW (30)
02:46:16
00:15:25 (17th)
F (0)
08:55:52
06:09:36 (5th)
171st Claire Leggat & Kezia Jukes
Royal Engineers
F -130 09:14:21 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:46:44
00:46:44 (118th)
BM (30)
02:03:06
01:16:22 (16th)
DO (50)
03:21:20
01:18:14 (11th)
BJ (40)
04:46:11
01:24:51 (1st)
F (0)
09:14:21
04:28:10 (2nd)
172nd Nick Mackenzie & Geordie Stewart [MIL]
ATR Winchester
M -144 09:21:51 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:32:39
00:32:39 (12th)
BJ (40)
00:53:10
00:20:31 (4th)
DG (30)
01:18:43
00:25:33 (4th)
AH (50)
01:26:01
00:07:18 (6th)
F (0)
09:21:51
07:55:50 (2nd)
173rd Marcus Tillotson & Kieran Doherty
M -204 09:51:14 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:42:20
00:42:20 (89th)
DG (30)
01:52:45
01:10:25 (27th)
AH (50)
02:11:36
00:18:51 (36th)
BJ (40)
04:14:00
02:02:24 (26th)
F (0)
09:51:14
05:37:14 (4th)
174th David Mazza & Maria Mazza
MIX -424 12:01:25 S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:42:46
00:42:46 (94th)
BJ (40)
01:24:24
00:41:38 (45th)
AN (30)
02:39:28
01:15:04 (34th)
DI (30)
03:15:09
00:35:41 (32nd)
CR (20)
03:59:13
00:44:04 (15th)
BL (40)
09:58:46
05:59:33 (2nd)
F (0)
12:01:25
02:02:39 (90th)
mF Andy Bell & Darryl Watton
MV 230   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:46:06
00:46:06 (116th)
AY (40)
01:54:47
01:08:41 (20th)
BM (30)
02:13:33
00:18:46 (10th)
AH (50)
02:46:34
00:33:01 (14th)
DG (30)
03:02:27
00:15:53 (30th)
BJ (40)
03:20:19
00:17:52 (38th)
CC (20)
04:54:02
01:33:43 (8th)
F (0)

mF Thomas Shelton & Adam Dickie
Wakefield Triathlon Club & Dumfries RC
M 220   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:46:26
00:46:26 (117th)
DG (30)
01:38:40
00:52:14 (20th)
AH (50)
01:48:48
00:10:08 (22nd)
BJ (40)
02:16:32
00:27:44 (5th)
AN (30)
03:07:59
00:51:27 (9th)
DI (30)
03:39:26
00:31:27 (28th)
CR (20)
03:47:21
00:07:55 (6th)
F (0)

mF Dave Greenstreet & Dave Maylor
MV 220   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:37:34
00:37:34 (49th)
DG (30)
01:38:09
01:00:35 (25th)
AH (50)
01:47:10
00:09:01 (17th)
BJ (40)
02:22:51
00:35:41 (19th)
CR (20)
03:11:16
00:48:25 (27th)
DI (30)
03:23:56
00:12:40 (12th)
BX (30)
03:47:26
00:23:30 (32nd)
F (0)

mF Jamie Hancox & David Godfrey [MIL]
BAOC
M 190   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:35:22
00:35:22 (33rd)
DG (30)
01:13:54
00:38:32 (5th)
AH (50)
01:22:44
00:08:50 (15th)
BJ (40)
01:56:43
00:33:59 (15th)
CR (20)
02:42:06
00:45:23 (20th)
DI (30)
02:59:25
00:17:19 (27th)
F (0)

mF Dave Marr & Matt Britton
Octavian Droobers
MV 170   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:50:42
00:50:42 (140th)
BJ (40)
01:32:26
00:41:44 (46th)
AN (30)
02:55:20
01:22:54 (36th)
DI (30)
03:19:53
00:24:33 (17th)
BX (30)
04:22:35
01:02:42 (37th)
CR (20)
04:39:09
00:16:34 (9th)
F (0)

mF Jon Gower & Adrian Baskerville
Whitby
M 160   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:50:31
00:50:31 (138th)
AH (50)
01:39:08
00:48:37 (9th)
DG (30)
01:56:11
00:17:03 (35th)
BJ (40)
02:13:29
00:17:18 (33rd)
CR (20)
03:02:57
00:49:28 (29th)
F (0)

mF Justin Thomas & Guy Peasley
M 160   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:40:01
00:40:01 (72nd)
AH (50)
02:01:18
01:21:17 (20th)
DG (30)
02:17:09
00:15:51 (29th)
BJ (40)
02:36:34
00:19:25 (44th)
CR (20)
03:37:55
01:01:21 (44th)
F (0)

mF Richard Barker & Tim Armstrong
MV 140   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:44:01
00:44:01 (105th)
AH (50)
02:20:36
01:36:35 (21st)
DG (30)
02:37:05
00:16:29 (31st)
BJ (40)
03:00:13
00:23:08 (53rd)
F (0)

mF Andy Kuszyk & Dave Cattell
M 140   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:45:31
00:45:31 (111th)
BJ (40)
01:10:14
00:24:43 (14th)
CR (20)
02:16:20
01:06:06 (47th)
DI (30)
02:34:17
00:17:57 (29th)
BX (30)
02:52:03
00:17:46 (23rd)
F (0)

mF Ben Psaila & Anna-Marie Watson [MIL]
WAA Team
MIX 140   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:42:42
00:42:42 (93rd)
DG (30)
01:37:52
00:55:10 (22nd)
AH (50)
01:47:56
00:10:04 (21st)
BJ (40)
03:07:06
01:19:10 (25th)
F (0)

mF Steve Allsopp & Billy Soesilo
M 130   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:52:53
00:52:53 (145th)
BM (30)
03:10:02
02:17:09 (21st)
AY (40)
04:16:28
01:06:26 (10th)
BJ (40)
06:12:51
01:56:23 (1st)
F (0)

mF Mundy Kilner & Ben Hamilton
Selby Striders
MIX 110   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:48:47
00:48:47 (129th)
BJ (40)
01:29:20
00:40:33 (43rd)
CR (20)
02:27:32
00:58:12 (41st)
DI (30)
02:46:31
00:18:59 (30th)
F (0)

mF Yoshinobu Takagi & Takashi Chiyoda
OMM Japan
M 110   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:47:41
00:47:41 (126th)
BJ (40)
01:20:14
00:32:33 (32nd)
CR (20)
02:22:41
01:02:27 (45th)
DI (30)
02:40:30
00:17:49 (28th)
F (0)

mF Marcus Smart & Kristoffer Mitchelll
M 90   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
00:47:31
00:47:31 (124th)
BM (30)
03:02:28
02:14:57 (20th)
AY (40)
03:58:32
00:56:04 (9th)
F (0)

mF Donna Ratcliffe & Tom James [MIL]
ATR Winchester
MIX 60   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
01:01:12
01:01:12 (151st)
BJ (40)
02:22:14
01:21:02 (53rd)
F (0)

mF Katherine Saint & Sophie Newsham
F 50   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
BH (20)
01:31:38
01:31:38 (155th)
BM (30)
03:25:28
01:53:50 (19th)
F (0)

mF Steve Bullock & Maddy Nichols
University of Bristol
MIX 0   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)

mF Jamie Funnell & Tom Cavenagh
M 0   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)

mF Chris Smart & Mike Brooke
Town and Country Harriers
MV 0   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)

mF Kay Hawke & Emma Taylor
F 0   S (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
F (0)