Split Times for Saturday - 28-Oct-2017 - Combined

...return to index

Combined - Split Times

21.2km 1980m

Pos Name Category Time                                
1st Tom Elliott & Chris Barton
Windermere Boyz Club
M 08:27:37 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:27:24
00:27:24 (22nd)
CX
01:39:57
01:12:33 (20th)
BG
02:31:59
00:52:02 (18th)
CQ
03:06:58
00:34:59 (2nd)
CS
03:37:57
00:30:59 (3rd)
AT
04:11:10
00:33:13 (1st)
CE
04:28:46
00:17:36 (1st)
BC
04:34:58
00:06:12 (3rd)
CZ
05:00:23
00:25:25 (1st)
CD
05:37:53
00:37:30 (4th)
BD
06:10:22
00:32:29 (1st)
BF
06:42:53
00:32:31 (1st)
AS
07:51:04
01:08:11 (3rd)
AV
08:18:52
00:27:48 (2nd)
F
08:27:37
00:08:45 (1st)
2nd Tom Raftery & Becky Raftery
Tring RC
MIX 08:46:23 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:20:15
00:20:15 (1st)
CX
01:29:47
01:09:32 (18th)
BG
02:15:02
00:45:15 (8th)
CQ
02:52:29
00:37:27 (6th)
CS
03:26:09
00:33:40 (5th)
AT
04:10:46
00:44:37 (7th)
DS
04:42:18
00:31:32 (2nd)
CG
05:02:48
00:20:30 (1st)
AF
05:40:26
00:37:38 (2nd)
CD
05:57:49
00:17:23 (1st)
BD
06:31:37
00:33:48 (2nd)
BF
07:10:49
00:39:12 (4th)
AS
08:05:53
00:55:04 (1st)
AV
08:32:25
00:26:32 (1st)
F
08:46:23
00:13:58 (3rd)
3rd Paul Trott & Richard Tyson
Howgill Harriers
MV 09:07:34 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:24:37
00:24:37 (13th)
CX
01:17:05
00:52:28 (3rd)
BG
01:59:01
00:41:56 (2nd)
CQ
02:31:54
00:32:53 (1st)
CS
03:10:50
00:38:56 (11th)
AT
04:01:17
00:50:27 (11th)
BC
04:21:38
00:20:21 (3rd)
CE
04:28:54
00:07:16 (2nd)
CZ
04:59:40
00:30:46 (1st)
CD
05:40:27
00:40:47 (6th)
BD
06:33:11
00:52:44 (8th)
BF
07:17:08
00:43:57 (5th)
AS
08:16:39
00:59:31 (2nd)
AV
08:51:45
00:35:06 (3rd)
F
09:07:34
00:15:49 (6th)
4th Julian Parker & Dan Stowers
Dark Peak Fell Runners
MV 10:21:43 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:23:56
00:23:56 (11th)
CX
01:17:03
00:53:07 (5th)
BG
02:03:31
00:46:28 (9th)
CQ
02:44:16
00:40:45 (14th)
CS
03:15:29
00:31:13 (4th)
AT
03:53:31
00:38:02 (2nd)
CE
04:34:27
00:40:56 (6th)
BC
04:39:57
00:05:30 (1st)
CZ
05:09:48
00:29:51 (3rd)
CD
06:10:55
01:01:07 (11th)
BD
07:25:15
01:14:20 (10th)
BF
08:17:54
00:52:39 (8th)
AS
09:28:16
01:10:22 (5th)
AV
10:06:57
00:38:41 (4th)
F
10:21:43
00:14:46 (5th)
5th Andy Fisher & Neil Brammer
MV 10:28:57 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:29:12
00:29:12 (27th=)
CX
01:45:56
01:16:44 (28th)
BG
02:48:30
01:02:34 (26th)
CQ
03:34:08
00:45:38 (18th)
CS
04:15:56
00:41:48 (19th)
AT
05:10:00
00:54:04 (12th)
CE
05:34:06
00:24:06 (2nd)
BC
05:43:47
00:09:41 (6th)
CZ
06:14:05
00:30:18 (4th)
CD
06:51:09
00:37:04 (3rd)
BD
07:29:00
00:37:51 (3rd)
BF
08:20:19
00:51:19 (6th)
AS
09:32:07
01:11:48 (6th)
AV
10:11:20
00:39:13 (6th)
F
10:28:57
00:17:37 (8th)
6th Carolyn Evans & Jim Evans
slippery eels
MIXV 10:30:33 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:21:34
00:21:34 (3rd)
CX
01:26:36
01:05:02 (17th)
BG
02:15:48
00:49:12 (13th)
CQ
02:53:58
00:38:10 (8th)
CS
03:29:25
00:35:27 (6th)
AT
04:10:35
00:41:10 (4th)
CE
04:36:23
00:25:48 (4th)
BC
04:43:04
00:06:41 (4th)
CZ
05:18:54
00:35:50 (5th)
CD
06:20:08
01:01:14 (12th)
BD
07:34:20
01:14:12 (9th)
BF
08:26:57
00:52:37 (7th)
AS
09:37:14
01:10:17 (4th)
AV
10:15:58
00:38:44 (5th)
F
10:30:33
00:14:35 (4th)
Only 1/7 from Section 1 m10-14 Thomas Georgiou & Nicholas Georgiou
M 02:42:21 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:37:47
00:37:47 (42nd)
CX
01:50:34
01:12:47 (21st)
BG
03:13:26
01:22:52 (36th)
CQ
04:00:31
00:47:05 (21st=)
CS
04:46:23
00:45:52 (25th)
AT
06:48:53
02:02:30 (22nd)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
02:42:21
None in Section 1 m3-5 m10-14 Tom Hall & Robin Smith
M 03:58:27 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:20:55
00:20:55 (2nd)
CX
01:57:55
01:37:00 (43rd)
BG

CQ

CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
03:58:27
None in Section 1 m3-5 m10-14 Rob MacAlister & John Carelton
Sweat Shop Running community
M 04:51:47 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:58:49
00:58:49 (51st)
CX
02:12:14
01:13:25 (23rd)
BG

CQ

CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
04:51:47
None in Section 1 m2-5 m10-14 Gordon Rowan & Gareth Anderson
Serpentine Running Club
M 05:17:28 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
01:19:34
01:19:34 (57th)
CX

BG

CQ

CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
05:17:28
None in Section 1 m2-5 m10-14 Ian Watson & Thomas Murphy
M 05:40:48 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:30:45
00:30:45 (32nd)
CX

BG

CQ

CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
05:40:48
None in Section 1 m5 m10-14 Paul Hadley & Emma Dent
Stornoway Running and Athletics Club Helm Hill
MIXV 06:09:02 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:27:28
00:27:28 (23rd)
CX
02:05:36
01:38:08 (45th)
BG
03:38:51
01:33:15 (42nd)
CQ
05:04:19
01:25:28 (42nd)
CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
06:09:02
None in Section 1 m10-14 Jeff Jensen & Hide Komine
Nomadics Inc.
M 07:08:03 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:25:16
00:25:16 (16th)
CX
01:22:18
00:57:02 (10th)
BG
03:15:55
01:53:37 (48th)
CQ
04:17:06
01:01:11 (33rd)
CS
04:54:36
00:37:30 (10th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
07:08:03
None in Section 1 m10-14 Alex Copping & Otto Copping
Teambath AC
M 07:16:15 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:29:23
00:29:23 (29th)
CX
02:07:05
01:37:42 (44th)
BG
03:10:39
01:03:34 (27th)
CQ
04:03:00
00:52:21 (27th)
CS
04:43:42
00:40:42 (15th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
07:16:15
None in Section 1 m10-14 Gemma Piron & Simon Piron
MIX 07:25:19 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:36:13
00:36:13 (40th)
CX
02:34:56
01:58:43 (47th)
BG
03:36:23
01:01:27 (25th)
CQ
04:30:09
00:53:46 (28th)
CS
05:36:57
01:06:48 (39th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
07:25:19
None in Section 1 m10-14 Andrew Williams & David Patrick
Ashbourne RC
MV 07:35:32 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:32:30
00:32:30 (35th)
CX
01:32:27
00:59:57 (12th)
BG
02:24:04
00:51:37 (16th)
CQ
03:04:08
00:40:04 (12th)
CS
03:44:25
00:40:17 (13th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
07:35:32
None in Section 1 m5 m10-14 Harrison Hague & Thomas Hague
M 07:36:06 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:36:07
00:36:07 (39th)
CX
02:43:04
02:06:57 (51st)
BG
04:33:31
01:50:27 (46th)
CQ
06:01:36
01:28:05 (43rd)
CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
07:36:06
None in Section 1 m10-14 James Watkins & Martin Lewis
Charnwood AC
M 07:43:10 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:24:48
00:24:48 (14th)
CX
01:46:23
01:21:35 (37th)
BG
03:00:36
01:14:13 (34th)
CQ
04:07:40
01:07:04 (36th)
CS
04:58:36
00:50:56 (30th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
07:43:10
None in Section 1 m10-14 Sharon Skidmore & Katy Rehal
Mid Essex Casuals
FV 08:24:08 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:39:59
00:39:59 (44th)
CX
02:01:47
01:21:48 (38th)
BG
03:53:47
01:52:00 (47th)
CQ
05:22:18
01:28:31 (44th)
CS
06:36:07
01:13:49 (40th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
08:24:08
None in Section 1 m10-14 David Falconer & Robin Smith [MIL]
Defence Academy of the UK
M 08:48:40 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:28:23
00:28:23 (25th)
CX
01:42:29
01:14:06 (24th)
BG
02:30:24
00:47:55 (10th)
CQ
03:19:37
00:49:13 (25th)
CS
04:37:33
01:17:56 (41st)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
08:48:40
m13 Simon Smith & Joseph Rudin
M 09:05:44 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:33:39
00:33:39 (36th)
CX
01:27:58
00:54:19 (6th)
BG
02:05:11
00:37:13 (1st)
CQ
02:46:13
00:41:02 (15th)
CS
03:15:08
00:28:55 (1st)
AT
03:59:11
00:44:03 (6th)
BC
04:13:42
00:14:31 (1st)
CE
04:20:33
00:06:51 (1st)
CZ
04:55:46
00:35:13 (3rd)
CD
05:27:06
00:31:20 (1st)
BD
06:06:07
00:39:01 (6th)
BF
06:44:38
00:38:31 (2nd)
AS

AV
08:52:36
F
09:05:44
00:13:08 (2nd)
None in Section 1 m10-14 Gareth Heathcote & Jonathan Newth
MV 09:08:34 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:36:54
00:36:54 (41st)
CX
02:11:58
01:35:04 (42nd)
BG
04:07:32
01:55:34 (49th)
CQ
04:53:56
00:46:24 (20th)
CS
05:39:34
00:45:38 (24th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
09:08:34
None in Section 1 m10-14 Paul Simpson & Christopher Horner
Bowland FR Garstang
M 09:21:37 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:51:30
00:51:30 (50th)
CX
02:34:12
01:42:42 (46th)
BG
03:37:50
01:03:38 (28th)
CQ
04:58:39
01:20:49 (41st)
CS
05:45:44
00:47:05 (27th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
09:21:37
m12-14 Paul Richardson & Jonny Kennedy
Saltwell Harriers
M 09:49:14 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:27:33
00:27:33 (24th)
CX
01:31:17
01:03:44 (16th)
BG
02:22:40
00:51:23 (15th)
CQ
02:58:05
00:35:25 (4th)
CS
03:39:43
00:41:38 (18th)
AT
04:25:48
00:46:05 (8th)
BC
05:03:52
00:38:04 (10th)
CE
05:13:18
00:09:26 (8th)
CZ
05:58:54
00:45:36 (5th)
CD
06:35:31
00:36:37 (2nd)
BD
07:19:11
00:43:40 (7th)
BF

AS

AV

F
09:49:14
m13 Alex Evens & Nick Evens
M 09:58:05 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:26:57
00:26:57 (21st)
CX
01:48:18
01:21:21 (36th)
BG
02:43:18
00:55:00 (19th)
CQ
03:21:35
00:38:17 (10th)
CS
04:04:43
00:43:08 (20th)
AT
04:51:02
00:46:19 (9th)
DS
05:24:25
00:33:23 (3rd)
CG
05:47:43
00:23:18 (2nd)
AF
06:05:15
00:17:32 (1st)
CD
06:22:41
00:17:26 (2nd)
BD
07:00:55
00:38:14 (4th)
BF
07:39:57
00:39:02 (3rd)
AS

AV
09:40:04
F
09:58:05
00:18:01 (10th)
m11-13 Simon Kirby & Simon Howarth
MV 09:58:19 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:26:00
00:26:00 (18th)
CX
02:28:35
02:02:35 (49th)
BG
03:25:54
00:57:19 (21st)
CQ
04:04:28
00:38:34 (11th)
CS
04:50:32
00:46:04 (26th)
AT
05:51:26
01:00:54 (15th)
BC
06:15:40
00:24:14 (5th)
CE
06:24:36
00:08:56 (7th)
CZ
06:57:20
00:32:44 (2nd)
CD
07:40:00
00:42:40 (7th)
BD

BF

AS

AV
09:42:21
F
09:58:19
00:15:58 (7th)
m13 Rob Somers & Chris Grant
M 10:33:04 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:22:18
00:22:18 (5th)
CX
01:23:03
01:00:45 (14th)
BG
02:11:57
00:48:54 (12th)
CQ
02:49:51
00:37:54 (7th)
CS
03:34:41
00:44:50 (22nd)
AT
04:35:28
01:00:47 (14th)
BC
04:54:16
00:18:48 (2nd)
CE
05:01:36
00:07:20 (3rd)
CZ
05:47:24
00:45:48 (6th)
CD
06:25:01
00:37:37 (5th)
BD
07:03:51
00:38:50 (5th)
BF
08:08:09
01:04:18 (9th)
AS

AV
10:15:18
F
10:33:04
00:17:46 (9th)
m12-14 John Elliott & Peter Bardsley
MV 10:49:59 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:23:48
00:23:48 (9th)
CX
01:23:48
01:00:00 (13th)
BG
02:08:41
00:44:53 (7th)
CQ
02:44:03
00:35:22 (3rd)
CS
03:20:51
00:36:48 (7th)
AT
03:59:38
00:38:47 (3rd)
CE
04:40:15
00:40:37 (5th)
BC
04:45:56
00:05:41 (2nd)
CZ
05:15:39
00:29:43 (2nd)
CD
06:01:15
00:45:36 (8th)
BD
07:25:40
01:24:25 (11th)
BF

AS

AV

F
10:49:59
m11-14 Harry Kingston & Naomi Malkin
MIX 11:09:41 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:43:38
00:43:38 (45th)
CX
02:02:27
01:18:49 (32nd)
BG
03:29:14
01:26:47 (38th)
CQ
04:16:19
00:47:05 (21st=)
CS
05:01:10
00:44:51 (23rd)
AT
05:55:43
00:54:33 (13th)
BC
06:20:33
00:24:50 (6th)
CE
06:29:05
00:08:32 (5th)
CZ
07:11:41
00:42:36 (4th)
CD
07:59:28
00:47:47 (9th)
BD

BF

AS

AV

F
11:09:41
m10-14 Allan Cox & Dave Hindley
Corsham Runners South Cheshire Harriers
MV 11:30:31 S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:30:21
00:30:21 (31st)
CX
01:45:16
01:14:55 (26th)
BG
02:46:00
01:00:44 (24th)
CQ
03:59:49
01:13:49 (39th)
CS
04:51:17
00:51:28 (31st)
AT
06:00:35
01:09:18 (18th)
BC
06:37:26
00:36:51 (8th)
CE
06:50:02
00:12:36 (10th)
CZ
07:43:00
00:52:58 (8th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F
11:30:31
None in Section 1 rtd Sam Lee & Tom Murfin
Settle Harriers
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:26:22
00:26:22 (20th)
CX
02:34:56
02:08:34 (52nd)
BG
03:41:18
01:06:22 (30th)
CQ
04:59:45
01:18:27 (40th)
CS
05:43:15
00:43:30 (21st)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 m4-5 rtd Charles Bertorello & Thibaut Debray
Vic Team
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
01:04:29
01:04:29 (54th)
CX
02:01:08
00:56:39 (7th)
BG
02:50:00
00:48:52 (11th)
CQ

CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 m4-5 rtd Tim Forster & Phil Bellamy
Saltwell Harriers
MV   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:29:25
00:29:25 (30th)
CX
01:27:11
00:57:46 (11th)
BG
04:15:30
02:48:19 (50th)
CQ

CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 rtd Martyn Pollitt & Isaline Pollitt
Burnden Road Runners
MIXV   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:25:25
00:25:25 (17th)
CX
01:41:25
01:16:00 (27th)
BG
02:46:52
01:05:27 (29th)
CQ
03:32:37
00:45:45 (19th)
CS
04:09:29
00:36:52 (8th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 rtd Paul Hunt & Amelia Hunt
Goyt Valley Striders
MIX   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:26:06
00:26:06 (19th)
CX
02:37:30
02:11:24 (53rd)
BG
03:50:50
01:13:20 (33rd)
CQ
04:40:34
00:49:44 (26th)
CS
05:37:24
00:56:50 (36th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 rtd Chris Coffey & John Hallett
NBW MDC (Mynyddwyr De Cymru)
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
01:06:29
01:06:29 (55th)
CX
01:53:34
00:47:05 (1st)
BG
02:52:26
00:58:52 (22nd)
CQ
03:34:57
00:42:31 (16th)
CS
04:15:21
00:40:24 (14th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 m2-5 rtd Marc Walker & Ben Walker
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
01:03:23
01:03:23 (53rd)
CX

BG

CQ

CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

Only 1/7 from Section 1 rtd Alex Cannon & Jonathan Denniss
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:25:04
00:25:04 (15th)
CX
01:17:38
00:52:34 (4th)
BG
02:02:19
00:44:41 (6th)
CQ
02:39:30
00:37:11 (5th)
CS
03:16:34
00:37:04 (9th)
AT
04:00:32
00:43:58 (5th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 m4-5 rtd Patrick Martin & Thomas Haines-Henderson
Time Partners/British Army
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
01:07:48
01:07:48 (56th)
CX
02:22:09
01:14:21 (25th)
BG
03:47:51
01:25:42 (37th)
CQ

CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 m4-5 rtd Mat Mitcheson & Sam Sharpe
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:30:46
00:30:46 (33rd)
CX
02:30:07
01:59:21 (48th)
BG
04:01:30
01:31:23 (41st)
CQ

CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

rtd Andrew Lawman & Tony Lawman
MV   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:29:12
00:29:12 (27th=)
CX
01:49:15
01:20:03 (34th)
BG
02:57:32
01:08:17 (32nd)
CQ
04:03:27
01:05:55 (35th)
CS
04:55:36
00:52:09 (33rd)
AT
06:04:21
01:08:45 (17th)
BC
06:41:47
00:37:26 (9th)
CE
06:53:21
00:11:34 (9th)
CZ
07:47:57
00:54:36 (9th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 m5 rtd Gavin Peach & Scott Anderson
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:39:43
00:39:43 (43rd)
CX
02:42:34
02:02:51 (50th)
BG
03:49:00
01:06:26 (31st)
CQ
05:00:15
01:11:15 (38th)
CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 rtd James Slaughter & Stephen Slaughter
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
01:00:30
01:00:30 (52nd)
CX
02:18:38
01:18:08 (30th)
BG
03:08:18
00:49:40 (14th)
CQ
04:12:47
01:04:29 (34th)
CS
05:00:52
00:48:05 (28th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 m4-5 rtd Matt Hart & Jack Hart
Gosforth Harriers
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:44:38
00:44:38 (46th)
CX
02:02:58
01:18:20 (31st)
BG
03:40:09
01:37:11 (43rd)
CQ

CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 m3-5 rtd Ian Pledger & Donald Brown
MV   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:23:34
00:23:34 (8th)
CX
01:14:10
00:50:36 (2nd)
BG

CQ

CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 m2-5 rtd Jasmine Briggs & Steve Briggs
MIXV   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:35:56
00:35:56 (38th)
CX

BG

CQ

CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

rtd Tina Codling & David Carr
Riverside Runners
MIXV   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:47:50
00:47:50 (48th)
CX
02:10:49
01:22:59 (39th)
BG
03:07:44
00:56:55 (20th)
CQ
03:56:38
00:48:54 (24th)
CS
04:48:32
00:51:54 (32nd)
AT
05:50:04
01:01:32 (16th)
BC
06:17:18
00:27:14 (7th)
CE
06:26:01
00:08:43 (6th)
CZ
07:14:07
00:48:06 (7th)
CD
08:12:09
00:58:02 (10th)
BD

BF

AS

AV

F

Only 2/7 from Section 1 rtd Gareth Penn & Patrick Timmis
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:23:50
00:23:50 (10th)
CX
01:20:37
00:56:47 (9th)
BG
02:12:15
00:51:38 (17th)
CQ
02:56:38
00:44:23 (17th)
CS
03:26:45
00:30:07 (2nd)
AT
04:16:30
00:49:45 (10th)
DS
04:42:37
00:26:07 (1st)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 m2-5 rtd Glen Richardson & Nick Pullen
Norfolk Orienteering Club
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:23:02
00:23:02 (7th)
CX

BG

CQ

CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 m2-5 rtd Ryan McHenry & Jessica Avalon
MIX   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
01:29:29
01:29:29 (59th)
CX

BG

CQ

CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 rtd Darren Moore & David Roberts
MV   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:32:18
00:32:18 (34th)
CX
01:53:11
01:20:53 (35th)
BG
03:20:27
01:27:16 (39th)
CQ
05:16:06
01:55:39 (45th)
CS
06:11:15
00:55:09 (34th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

Only 3/7 from Section 1 rtd Gordon Stovin & John Ross
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:33:52
00:33:52 (37th)
CX
01:50:43
01:16:51 (29th)
BG
02:51:18
01:00:35 (23rd)
CQ
03:51:18
01:00:00 (32nd)
CS
04:32:39
00:41:21 (17th)
AT
06:50:22
02:17:43 (23rd)
CE
07:15:22
00:25:00 (3rd)
BC
07:25:01
00:09:39 (5th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 m5 rtd Stuart Secker & Michael Brady
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
01:24:59
01:24:59 (58th)
CX
02:50:40
01:25:41 (40th)
BG
04:37:02
01:46:22 (45th)
CQ
05:46:52
01:09:50 (37th)
CS

CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

Only 3/7 from Section 1 rtd Phil Green & Miles Tackett
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:24:21
00:24:21 (12th)
CX
01:37:11
01:12:50 (22nd)
BG
03:17:59
01:40:48 (44th)
CQ
04:13:31
00:55:32 (31st)
CS
04:54:32
00:41:01 (16th)
AT
06:09:23
01:14:51 (20th)
BC
06:33:36
00:24:13 (4th)
CE
06:41:06
00:07:30 (4th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 rtd Fred Smith & Aoife Smith
Saltwell Harriers Gateshead Harriers
MIX   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:22:31
00:22:31 (6th)
CX
01:25:59
01:03:28 (15th)
BG
02:09:56
00:43:57 (4th)
CQ
02:48:09
00:38:13 (9th)
CS
03:43:21
00:55:12 (35th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 rtd Tom Crofts & Ben Crofts
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:21:35
00:21:35 (4th)
CX
01:18:16
00:56:41 (8th)
BG
02:01:07
00:42:51 (3rd)
CQ
02:41:33
00:40:26 (13th)
CS
03:20:49
00:39:16 (12th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

Only 2/7 from Section 1 rtd Richard Sill & Andy McGregor
MV   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:29:11
00:29:11 (26th)
CX
01:38:44
01:09:33 (19th)
BG
02:57:22
01:18:38 (35th)
CQ
03:51:47
00:54:25 (29th)
CS
04:52:03
01:00:16 (37th)
AT
06:04:26
01:12:23 (19th)
DS
06:53:08
00:48:42 (4th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

Only 1/7 from Section 1 rtd Debbie Thompson & Jane Morgan
BL & SOC
FV   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:47:17
00:47:17 (47th)
CX
02:06:15
01:18:58 (33rd)
BG
02:50:14
00:43:59 (5th)
CQ
03:38:49
00:48:35 (23rd)
CS
04:28:27
00:49:38 (29th)
AT
05:56:18
01:27:51 (21st)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F

None in Section 1 rtd Craig Palmer & Robert Kennedy
M   S
00:00:00
00:00:00
AX
00:49:32
00:49:32 (49th)
CX
02:21:13
01:31:41 (41st)
BG
03:50:18
01:29:05 (40th)
CQ
04:45:23
00:55:05 (30th)
CS
05:48:02
01:02:39 (38th)
CD

BD

BF

AS

AV

F