Split Times for Saturday - 28-Oct-2017 - B

...return to index

B - Split Times

20.9km 1680m

Pos Name Category Time S 1 BH 2 BM 3 AH 4 BJ 5 CR 6 DJ 7 CC 8 AL 9 CF 10 BL 11 AB F
1st Magnus Andersson & Daniel Ljungdahl
M 05:57:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:39 (2nd)
00:26:39 (2nd)
01:23:40 (31st)
00:57:01 (65th)
01:49:44 (19th)
00:26:04 (16th)
02:12:00 (14th)
00:22:16 (2nd)
02:46:00 (11th)
00:34:00 (5th)
03:35:01 (5th)
00:49:01 (4th)
04:08:21 (5th)
00:33:20 (3rd)
04:27:17 (3rd)
00:18:56 (1st)
04:53:34 (2nd)
00:26:17 (3rd)
05:11:37 (1st)
00:18:03 (1st)
05:35:11 (1st)
00:23:34 (2nd)
05:57:09 (1st)
00:21:58 (4th)
2nd Robert Ashton & Emmit Andrews
British Army
M 06:08:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:53 (5th)
00:27:53 (5th)
01:06:05 (4th)
00:38:12 (6th)
01:27:17 (4th)
00:21:12 (2nd)
01:50:21 (2nd)
00:23:04 (5th)
02:23:19 (1st)
00:32:58 (2nd)
03:37:35 (6th)
01:14:16 (31st)
04:12:06 (6th)
00:34:31 (5th)
04:36:55 (6th)
00:24:49 (9th)
05:01:53 (4th)
00:24:58 (1st)
05:21:35 (4th)
00:19:42 (5th)
05:46:49 (2nd)
00:25:14 (6th)
06:08:19 (2nd)
00:21:30 (3rd)
3rd Josh Jenner & Harold Wyber
M 06:18:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:11 (6th)
00:28:11 (6th)
01:03:33 (2nd)
00:35:22 (3rd)
01:26:43 (3rd)
00:23:10 (6th)
01:50:11 (1st)
00:23:28 (7th)
02:30:32 (3rd)
00:40:21 (18th)
03:17:32 (1st)
00:47:00 (1st)
03:48:34 (1st)
00:31:02 (2nd)
04:11:38 (1st)
00:23:04 (4th)
04:55:20 (3rd)
00:43:42 (33rd)
05:17:38 (3rd)
00:22:18 (13th)
05:58:57 (4th)
00:41:19 (57th)
06:18:21 (3rd)
00:19:24 (1st)
4th Iain Stamp & Peter Lake
Walton Chasers OC & Mammoth
M 06:20:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:39 (15th)
00:30:39 (15th)
01:04:13 (3rd)
00:33:34 (1st)
01:25:15 (1st)
00:21:02 (1st)
01:52:10 (4th)
00:26:55 (17th)
02:29:32 (2nd)
00:37:22 (13th)
03:18:11 (2nd)
00:48:39 (2nd)
03:53:37 (2nd)
00:35:26 (6th)
04:20:52 (2nd)
00:27:15 (16th)
04:53:33 (1st)
00:32:41 (14th)
05:17:18 (2nd)
00:23:45 (19th=)
05:55:51 (3rd)
00:38:33 (50th)
06:20:37 (4th)
00:24:46 (11th)
5th Jack Trevail & Luke Roberts
M 06:29:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:29 (1st)
00:26:29 (1st)
01:11:10 (8th)
00:44:41 (22nd)
01:35:47 (6th)
00:24:37 (9th)
01:57:42 (6th)
00:21:55 (1st)
02:30:48 (4th)
00:33:06 (3rd)
03:33:47 (4th)
01:02:59 (15th)
04:04:47 (3rd)
00:31:00 (1st)
04:27:21 (4th)
00:22:34 (2nd)
05:20:25 (6th)
00:53:04 (50th)
05:39:27 (5th)
00:19:02 (3rd)
06:10:06 (6th)
00:30:39 (20th)
06:29:52 (5th)
00:19:46 (2nd)
6th Rob Stephenson & William Turner
MV 06:30:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:04 (12th=)
00:30:04 (12th=)
01:08:46 (6th)
00:38:42 (8th)
01:39:31 (7th)
00:30:45 (35th)
02:05:50 (9th)
00:26:19 (14th)
02:47:04 (12th)
00:41:14 (22nd)
03:43:10 (7th)
00:56:06 (10th)
04:23:03 (7th)
00:39:53 (12th)
04:45:45 (7th)
00:22:42 (3rd)
05:19:41 (5th)
00:33:56 (15th)
05:40:47 (6th)
00:21:06 (10th)
06:05:18 (5th)
00:24:31 (5th)
06:30:45 (6th)
00:25:27 (15th=)
7th Austin Caulfield & Keith McDougall
M 06:35:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:08 (8th)
00:29:08 (8th)
01:15:18 (17th)
00:46:10 (25th)
01:40:53 (10th)
00:25:35 (12th)
02:03:21 (7th)
00:22:28 (3rd)
02:35:40 (6th)
00:32:19 (1st)
03:29:19 (3rd)
00:53:39 (6th)
04:05:19 (4th)
00:36:00 (7th)
04:30:59 (5th)
00:25:40 (13th)
05:30:14 (7th)
00:59:15 (65th=)
05:48:40 (7th)
00:18:26 (2nd)
06:11:33 (7th)
00:22:53 (1st)
06:35:38 (7th)
00:24:05 (6th)
8th Ben Lewis & Katie Mckay
MIX 06:44:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:31 (4th)
00:27:31 (4th)
01:02:50 (1st)
00:35:19 (2nd)
01:25:56 (2nd)
00:23:06 (5th)
01:50:53 (3rd)
00:24:57 (11th)
02:34:43 (5th)
00:43:50 (37th)
03:44:57 (10th)
01:10:14 (28th)
04:31:15 (9th)
00:46:18 (24th)
04:55:38 (8th)
00:24:23 (6th)
05:34:27 (8th)
00:38:49 (24th)
05:54:19 (8th)
00:19:52 (7th)
06:18:15 (8th)
00:23:56 (3rd)
06:44:24 (8th)
00:26:09 (18th)
9th Jonathan Walkingshaw & Toby Woodhead
M 06:55:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:17 (14th)
00:30:17 (14th)
01:32:21 (54th)
01:02:04 (85th)
01:56:19 (30th)
00:23:58 (8th)
02:20:28 (21st)
00:24:09 (8th)
02:54:37 (16th)
00:34:09 (6th=)
03:53:32 (12th)
00:58:55 (11th)
04:44:53 (11th)
00:51:21 (39th)
05:13:17 (11th)
00:28:24 (19th)
05:38:40 (10th)
00:25:23 (2nd)
05:58:14 (10th)
00:19:34 (4th)
06:27:56 (9th)
00:29:42 (17th)
06:55:58 (9th)
00:28:02 (23rd)
10th Ian Holmes & Emma Battensby
MIX 07:21:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:23 (22nd)
00:32:23 (22nd)
01:15:17 (16th)
00:42:54 (19th)
01:40:15 (8th)
00:24:58 (10th)
02:05:57 (10th)
00:25:42 (13th)
02:43:26 (9th)
00:37:29 (15th)
04:07:37 (15th)
01:24:11 (41st)
04:52:52 (13th)
00:45:15 (20th)
05:18:23 (13th)
00:25:31 (12th)
05:47:19 (13th)
00:28:56 (6th)
06:10:30 (12th)
00:23:11 (17th=)
06:47:23 (10th)
00:36:53 (44th)
07:21:37 (10th)
00:34:14 (39th)
11th Soren Vestergaard Christensen & Anton Rasmussen
Team Thy Race
M 07:22:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:04 (12th=)
00:30:04 (12th=)
01:18:40 (21st)
00:48:36 (33rd)
01:42:22 (12th)
00:23:42 (7th)
02:04:55 (8th)
00:22:33 (4th)
02:42:13 (8th)
00:37:18 (12th)
03:44:24 (9th)
01:02:11 (14th)
04:29:57 (8th)
00:45:33 (22nd)
05:04:02 (9th)
00:34:05 (34th)
05:38:10 (9th)
00:34:08 (19th)
05:57:55 (9th)
00:19:45 (6th)
06:59:32 (11th)
01:01:37 (72nd)
07:22:25 (11th)
00:22:53 (5th)
12th Tony Holt & Emma Holt
Morpeth
MIX 07:37:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:53 (17th)
00:30:53 (17th)
01:35:29 (61st)
01:04:36 (93rd)
02:05:16 (45th)
00:29:47 (30th)
02:32:47 (35th)
00:27:31 (18th)
03:11:13 (25th)
00:38:26 (17th)
04:26:39 (25th)
01:15:26 (33rd)
05:12:14 (24th)
00:45:35 (23rd)
05:41:51 (22nd)
00:29:37 (21st)
06:12:21 (17th)
00:30:30 (9th)
06:41:58 (16th)
00:29:37 (41st)
07:07:49 (12th)
00:25:51 (7th)
07:37:12 (12th)
00:29:23 (29th)
13th Geoff Pettengell & Julie Gardner
Mow Cop Runners & Macclesfield Harriers
MIXV 07:42:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:30 (19th)
00:31:30 (19th)
01:12:55 (11th)
00:41:25 (14th)
02:12:27 (56th)
00:59:32 (120th)
02:37:15 (41st)
00:24:48 (10th)
03:12:32 (27th)
00:35:17 (8th)
04:01:12 (13th)
00:48:40 (3rd)
04:38:56 (10th)
00:37:44 (10th)
05:05:14 (10th)
00:26:18 (14th)
05:39:20 (11th)
00:34:06 (18th)
06:03:32 (11th)
00:24:12 (22nd)
07:13:16 (14th)
01:09:44 (75th)
07:42:12 (13th)
00:28:56 (26th)
14th Carl Hagman & Karin Holm
MIX 07:42:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:32 (38th=)
00:34:32 (38th=)
01:28:43 (46th)
00:54:11 (51st)
02:01:36 (39th)
00:32:53 (50th)
02:32:38 (34th)
00:31:02 (34th)
03:14:01 (28th)
00:41:23 (24th)
04:29:19 (27th)
01:15:18 (32nd)
05:07:02 (22nd)
00:37:43 (9th)
05:34:42 (18th)
00:27:40 (17th)
06:06:51 (15th)
00:32:09 (12th)
06:32:53 (14th)
00:26:02 (27th)
07:15:16 (15th)
00:42:23 (58th)
07:42:16 (14th)
00:27:00 (20th)
15th Rob Beaumont & Alli Pettigrew
M 07:46:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:21 (54th)
00:36:21 (54th)
01:14:56 (15th)
00:38:35 (7th)
01:42:53 (13th)
00:27:57 (23rd)
02:10:54 (12th)
00:28:01 (20th)
02:48:50 (14th)
00:37:56 (16th)
04:17:33 (18th)
01:28:43 (56th)
04:51:04 (12th)
00:33:31 (4th)
05:15:36 (12th)
00:24:32 (7th)
05:45:47 (12th)
00:30:11 (8th)
06:49:40 (19th)
01:03:53 (78th)
07:21:12 (17th)
00:31:32 (22nd)
07:46:04 (15th)
00:24:52 (12th)
16th Stuart Riley & Thomas Charles Riley
M 07:46:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:03 (24th)
00:33:03 (24th)
01:31:05 (50th)
00:58:02 (71st)
01:58:18 (35th)
00:27:13 (19th)
02:25:09 (25th)
00:26:51 (16th)
03:09:17 (24th)
00:44:08 (38th)
04:18:40 (19th)
01:09:23 (25th)
05:06:37 (21st)
00:47:57 (28th)
05:32:06 (16th)
00:25:29 (11th)
06:01:09 (14th)
00:29:03 (7th)
06:30:22 (13th)
00:29:13 (38th)
07:15:49 (16th)
00:45:27 (62nd)
07:46:16 (16th)
00:30:27 (32nd)
17th Harry Dowdell & Nick Andralojc
Harrogate Harriers & AC
MV 07:46:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:47 (21st)
00:31:47 (21st)
01:13:18 (12th)
00:41:31 (15th)
01:44:28 (16th)
00:31:10 (40th)
02:16:34 (19th)
00:32:06 (39th)
02:57:04 (19th)
00:40:30 (20th)
04:22:04 (22nd)
01:25:00 (42nd)
05:02:49 (18th)
00:40:45 (13th)
05:33:28 (17th)
00:30:39 (25th)
06:07:27 (16th)
00:33:59 (16th=)
06:33:49 (15th)
00:26:22 (28th)
07:10:11 (13th)
00:36:22 (42nd)
07:46:42 (17th)
00:36:31 (42nd)
18th Lee Gilbertson & Nick Munro
Annan and District
M 07:50:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:27 (36th)
00:34:27 (36th)
01:09:54 (7th)
00:35:27 (4th)
01:43:45 (14th)
00:33:51 (56th)
02:13:27 (16th)
00:29:42 (27th=)
02:54:48 (17th)
00:41:21 (23rd)
04:04:52 (14th)
01:10:04 (26th=)
05:03:39 (20th)
00:58:47 (65th)
05:27:53 (14th)
00:24:14 (5th)
06:31:10 (25th)
01:03:17 (68th)
06:54:03 (23rd)
00:22:53 (16th)
07:23:42 (18th)
00:29:39 (15th)
07:50:10 (18th)
00:26:28 (19th)
19th Charlie Elliot & Ryan Elliot
Dark Peak Fell Runners
M 07:52:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:56 (11th)
00:29:56 (11th)
01:16:57 (19th)
00:47:01 (26th)
01:44:26 (15th)
00:27:29 (21st)
02:09:40 (11th)
00:25:14 (12th)
02:43:49 (10th)
00:34:09 (6th=)
03:43:14 (8th)
00:59:25 (13th)
05:02:01 (17th)
01:18:47 (80th)
05:38:40 (20th)
00:36:39 (40th)
06:27:57 (22nd)
00:49:17 (42nd)
06:51:46 (20th)
00:23:49 (21st)
07:27:42 (20th)
00:35:56 (40th=)
07:52:19 (19th)
00:24:37 (8th)
20th John Smallwood & Mike Carmont
Team Spork
MV 07:54:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:11 (59th)
00:37:11 (59th)
02:00:10 (118th)
01:22:59 (123rd)
02:28:28 (87th)
00:28:18 (25th)
02:57:29 (68th)
00:29:01 (26th)
03:40:06 (56th)
00:42:37 (28th)
04:44:25 (34th)
01:04:19 (18th)
05:27:47 (27th)
00:43:22 (16th)
05:54:43 (25th)
00:26:56 (15th)
06:26:49 (21st)
00:32:06 (11th)
06:53:55 (22nd)
00:27:06 (31st)
07:25:47 (19th)
00:31:52 (23rd)
07:54:33 (20th)
00:28:46 (25th)
21st Simon Smart & Stephen Deane
M 07:55:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:38 (28th)
00:33:38 (28th)
01:14:51 (14th)
00:41:13 (11th)
01:42:01 (11th)
00:27:10 (18th)
02:10:55 (13th)
00:28:54 (25th)
02:48:18 (13th)
00:37:23 (14th)
04:16:02 (17th)
01:27:44 (52nd)
04:59:29 (15th)
00:43:27 (17th)
05:43:17 (23rd)
00:43:48 (65th)
06:38:08 (26th)
00:54:51 (57th)
07:03:13 (27th)
00:25:05 (23rd)
07:30:54 (22nd)
00:27:41 (10th)
07:55:02 (21st)
00:24:08 (7th)
22nd Richard Davey & David Birks
M 07:55:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:10 (68th)
00:38:10 (68th)
01:20:55 (23rd)
00:42:45 (18th)
02:09:28 (53rd)
00:48:33 (106th)
02:41:51 (48th)
00:32:23 (41st)
03:27:18 (44th)
00:45:27 (43rd)
04:30:43 (29th)
01:03:25 (17th)
05:31:22 (29th)
01:00:39 (67th)
05:59:49 (26th)
00:28:27 (20th)
06:38:54 (27th)
00:39:05 (25th)
07:00:12 (24th)
00:21:18 (11th)
07:31:16 (23rd)
00:31:04 (21st)
07:55:55 (22nd)
00:24:39 (9th)
23rd David Brigham & Stefanie Ervine
Heaton Harriers
MIX 07:58:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:33 (46th)
00:35:33 (46th)
01:44:15 (88th)
01:08:42 (101st)
02:13:38 (59th)
00:29:23 (29th)
02:42:15 (51st)
00:28:37 (23rd)
03:25:24 (42nd)
00:43:09 (32nd)
04:29:47 (28th)
01:04:23 (19th)
05:25:12 (26th)
00:55:25 (54th)
06:01:32 (27th)
00:36:20 (39th)
06:28:51 (24th)
00:27:19 (4th)
06:52:36 (21st)
00:23:45 (19th=)
07:30:30 (21st)
00:37:54 (48th)
07:58:29 (23rd)
00:27:59 (22nd)
24th William Kuet & Samuel Mason
M 08:01:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:19 (43rd)
00:35:19 (43rd)
01:21:00 (24th)
00:45:41 (24th)
01:46:34 (17th)
00:25:34 (11th)
02:14:46 (17th)
00:28:12 (21st)
02:59:06 (21st)
00:44:20 (39th)
04:19:19 (20th)
01:20:13 (36th)
05:07:06 (23rd)
00:47:47 (27th)
05:40:59 (21st)
00:33:53 (33rd)
06:17:29 (19th)
00:36:30 (21st)
06:45:32 (17th)
00:28:03 (34th)
07:31:27 (24th=)
00:45:55 (63rd)
08:01:52 (24th)
00:30:25 (31st)
25th Claire Wilshaw & William Winter
MIX 08:04:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:17 (9th)
00:29:17 (9th)
01:24:27 (34th)
00:55:10 (54th)
01:50:59 (24th)
00:26:32 (17th)
02:17:21 (20th)
00:26:22 (15th)
02:53:31 (15th)
00:36:10 (9th)
04:19:31 (21st)
01:26:00 (45th)
04:59:15 (14th)
00:39:44 (11th)
05:36:24 (19th)
00:37:09 (44th)
06:28:39 (23rd)
00:52:15 (49th)
07:02:57 (26th)
00:34:18 (58th=)
07:31:27 (24th=)
00:28:30 (13th)
08:04:51 (25th)
00:33:24 (37th)
26th Paul Taylor & Helen Buchan
Saddleworth Runners Calder Valley
MIXV 08:06:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:16 (34th)
00:34:16 (34th)
01:43:46 (87th)
01:09:30 (104th)
02:30:45 (91st)
00:46:59 (103rd)
03:21:04 (99th)
00:50:19 (126th)
04:01:31 (81st)
00:40:27 (19th)
04:56:42 (41st)
00:55:11 (9th)
05:55:28 (43rd)
00:58:46 (64th)
06:20:22 (34th)
00:24:54 (10th)
06:48:31 (30th)
00:28:09 (5th)
07:11:42 (29th)
00:23:11 (17th=)
07:37:49 (26th)
00:26:07 (8th)
08:06:56 (26th)
00:29:07 (27th)
27th Rosalind Martin & Henry Wisdom
MIX 08:12:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:40 (16th)
00:30:40 (16th)
01:12:30 (10th)
00:41:50 (17th)
01:40:30 (9th)
00:28:00 (24th)
02:12:23 (15th)
00:31:53 (38th)
02:56:53 (18th)
00:44:30 (40th)
04:26:18 (24th)
01:29:25 (58th=)
05:03:02 (19th)
00:36:44 (8th)
05:45:21 (24th)
00:42:19 (64th)
06:25:28 (20th)
00:40:07 (26th)
07:02:34 (25th)
00:37:06 (64th)
07:38:23 (27th)
00:35:49 (39th)
08:12:57 (27th)
00:34:34 (40th)
28th Gavin Drummond & Graham Garbett
MV 08:18:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:34 (93rd)
00:40:34 (93rd)
01:36:30 (66th)
00:55:56 (59th)
02:06:54 (46th)
00:30:24 (32nd)
02:39:22 (45th)
00:32:28 (43rd)
03:28:09 (45th)
00:48:47 (62nd)
04:37:24 (30th)
01:09:15 (24th)
05:27:57 (28th)
00:50:33 (37th)
06:02:25 (28th)
00:34:28 (35th)
06:39:53 (28th)
00:37:28 (22nd)
07:12:16 (30th)
00:32:23 (51st)
07:45:09 (28th)
00:32:53 (26th)
08:18:29 (28th)
00:33:20 (36th)
29th Iain Stemp & Andrew Stemp
West Anglian Orienteering Club
M 08:18:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:04 (50th)
00:36:04 (50th)
01:17:27 (20th)
00:41:23 (13th)
01:49:59 (21st)
00:32:32 (47th=)
02:22:25 (22nd)
00:32:26 (42nd)
03:20:43 (34th)
00:58:18 (105th)
04:13:21 (16th)
00:52:38 (5th)
05:00:25 (16th)
00:47:04 (26th)
05:28:42 (15th)
00:28:17 (18th)
06:13:52 (18th)
00:45:10 (35th)
06:47:23 (18th)
00:33:31 (55th)
07:53:28 (30th)
01:06:05 (74th)
08:18:55 (29th)
00:25:27 (15th=)
30th Samantha King & Charlie King
MIX 08:19:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:18 (35th)
00:34:18 (35th)
01:25:17 (38th)
00:50:59 (41st)
02:03:27 (42nd)
00:38:10 (74th)
02:38:11 (42nd)
00:34:44 (59th)
03:21:10 (36th)
00:42:59 (31st)
04:26:05 (23rd)
01:04:55 (20th)
05:32:20 (30th)
01:06:15 (72nd)
06:07:56 (29th)
00:35:36 (37th)
06:40:22 (29th)
00:32:26 (13th)
07:06:09 (28th)
00:25:47 (26th)
07:45:17 (29th)
00:39:08 (54th)
08:19:00 (30th)
00:33:43 (38th)
31st Timothy Patterson & Nathan Taylor
M 08:28:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:43 (64th)
00:37:43 (64th)
01:51:39 (101st)
01:13:56 (112th)
02:32:06 (94th)
00:40:27 (87th)
03:05:04 (79th)
00:32:58 (46th)
03:51:27 (71st)
00:46:23 (48th)
05:17:50 (58th)
01:26:23 (46th)
06:03:14 (51st)
00:45:24 (21st)
06:39:54 (49th)
00:36:40 (41st)
07:13:53 (36th)
00:33:59 (16th=)
07:35:28 (32nd)
00:21:35 (12th)
08:03:42 (31st)
00:28:14 (12th)
08:28:57 (31st)
00:25:15 (13th)
32nd Jerome Dilley & Andrew Shanks
M 08:32:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:32 (38th=)
00:34:32 (38th=)
01:34:09 (58th)
00:59:37 (79th)
02:10:04 (54th)
00:35:55 (64th)
02:40:13 (47th)
00:30:09 (30th)
03:23:57 (39th)
00:43:44 (35th=)
05:14:18 (53rd)
01:50:21 (79th)
06:00:52 (46th)
00:46:34 (25th)
06:31:41 (39th)
00:30:49 (26th)
07:09:23 (34th)
00:37:42 (23rd)
07:37:42 (33rd)
00:28:19 (36th)
08:07:23 (33rd)
00:29:41 (16th)
08:32:52 (32nd)
00:25:29 (17th)
33rd Graham Barnes & Robert Barnes
Stopsley Striders
MV 08:33:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:38 (40th)
00:34:38 (40th)
02:02:48 (121st)
01:28:10 (126th)
02:38:37 (97th)
00:35:49 (62nd)
03:12:01 (92nd)
00:33:24 (48th)
03:57:21 (78th)
00:45:20 (42nd)
05:10:47 (51st)
01:13:26 (30th)
06:00:13 (45th)
00:49:26 (32nd)
06:32:40 (42nd)
00:32:27 (29th)
07:03:40 (32nd)
00:31:00 (10th)
07:30:35 (31st)
00:26:55 (29th=)
08:05:51 (32nd)
00:35:16 (33rd=)
08:33:44 (33rd)
00:27:53 (21st)
34th Chris Nixon & Mark Baron
Newcastle Tri Club & Biddulph Running Club
MV 08:43:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:50 (23rd)
00:32:50 (23rd)
01:14:39 (13th)
00:41:49 (16th)
01:54:56 (28th)
00:40:17 (86th)
02:29:44 (29th)
00:34:48 (60th)
03:20:33 (33rd)
00:50:49 (69th)
04:28:22 (26th)
01:07:49 (22nd)
05:24:45 (25th)
00:56:23 (58th)
06:15:11 (31st)
00:50:26 (75th)
07:09:43 (35th)
00:54:32 (54th)
07:41:48 (34th)
00:32:05 (50th)
08:17:44 (34th)
00:35:56 (40th=)
08:43:10 (34th)
00:25:26 (14th)
35th Jules Hucks & Sam Hucks
M 08:51:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:11 (107th)
00:42:11 (107th)
01:25:09 (36th)
00:42:58 (20th)
01:56:52 (31st)
00:31:43 (42nd)
02:28:37 (28th)
00:31:45 (37th)
03:02:21 (22nd)
00:33:44 (4th)
04:49:54 (35th)
01:47:33 (75th)
05:40:30 (33rd)
00:50:36 (38th)
06:37:08 (46th)
00:56:38 (78th)
07:32:29 (47th)
00:55:21 (59th)
07:55:14 (41st)
00:22:45 (15th)
08:19:43 (35th)
00:24:29 (4th)
08:51:33 (35th)
00:31:50 (33rd)
36th Daniel Walke & James Lawson
M 08:52:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:26 (3rd)
00:27:26 (3rd)
01:29:21 (47th)
01:01:55 (83rd)
02:49:14 (111th)
01:19:53 (133rd)
03:20:39 (98th)
00:31:25 (35th)
04:11:27 (95th)
00:50:48 (68th)
05:14:51 (55th)
01:03:24 (16th)
06:02:56 (50th)
00:48:05 (29th)
06:27:30 (35th)
00:24:34 (8th)
07:26:45 (45th)
00:59:15 (65th=)
07:49:18 (36th)
00:22:33 (14th)
08:19:56 (36th)
00:30:38 (19th)
08:52:24 (36th)
00:32:28 (34th)
37th Kevan Cameron & Anthony Gleave [MIL]
Army - Royal Engineers
M 09:00:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:39 (29th=)
00:33:39 (29th=)
01:23:23 (30th)
00:49:44 (37th)
01:54:12 (26th)
00:30:49 (37th)
02:27:04 (27th)
00:32:52 (45th)
03:14:04 (29th)
00:47:00 (52nd)
04:41:39 (33rd)
01:27:35 (51st)
05:40:18 (32nd)
00:58:39 (63rd)
06:28:56 (36th)
00:48:38 (73rd)
07:19:57 (38th)
00:51:01 (45th)
07:47:57 (35th)
00:28:00 (33rd)
08:22:21 (37th)
00:34:24 (31st)
09:00:39 (37th)
00:38:18 (45th)
38th Christine Bowen & Dave Bowen
Goyt Valley Striders Pennine Fell Runners
MIXV 09:05:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:45 (94th)
00:40:45 (94th)
02:09:39 (125th)
01:28:54 (127th)
02:49:10 (110th)
00:39:31 (79th)
03:23:18 (100th)
00:34:08 (56th)
04:06:48 (92nd)
00:43:30 (34th)
05:00:50 (45th)
00:54:02 (8th)
05:52:45 (42nd)
00:51:55 (42nd)
06:33:54 (45th)
00:41:09 (61st)
07:25:32 (43rd)
00:51:38 (47th)
07:51:05 (37th)
00:25:33 (25th)
08:26:53 (38th)
00:35:48 (38th)
09:05:46 (38th)
00:38:53 (47th)
39th Christian & Camilla Bertel Andersen
1900 Orientering
MIX 09:10:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:40 (63rd)
00:37:40 (63rd)
01:57:16 (113th)
01:19:36 (121st)
02:22:54 (74th)
00:25:38 (13th)
02:53:33 (61st)
00:30:39 (32nd)
03:39:42 (55th)
00:46:09 (45th)
05:13:04 (52nd)
01:33:22 (65th)
06:02:26 (48th)
00:49:22 (31st)
06:32:54 (43rd)
00:30:28 (24th)
07:51:55 (52nd)
01:19:01 (76th)
08:12:08 (49th)
00:20:13 (8th)
08:41:23 (43rd)
00:29:15 (14th)
09:10:31 (39th)
00:29:08 (28th)
40th David Munn & Fraser Munn
M 09:15:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:03 (49th)
00:36:03 (49th)
01:35:23 (60th)
00:59:20 (77th)
02:01:14 (38th)
00:25:51 (14th)
02:31:44 (31st)
00:30:30 (31st)
03:25:47 (43rd)
00:54:03 (86th)
04:55:02 (40th)
01:29:15 (57th)
05:37:34 (31st)
00:42:32 (14th)
06:14:17 (30th)
00:36:43 (42nd)
06:59:31 (31st)
00:45:14 (36th)
08:00:39 (46th)
01:01:08 (77th)
08:40:40 (42nd)
00:40:01 (56th)
09:15:38 (40th)
00:34:58 (41st)
41st Ken Jones & Adam Jones
Adalta CC
M 09:16:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:52 (47th)
00:35:52 (47th)
01:23:20 (29th)
00:47:28 (27th)
02:04:05 (43rd)
00:40:45 (89th)
02:44:05 (52nd)
00:40:00 (92nd=)
03:32:28 (48th)
00:48:23 (61st)
05:00:49 (44th)
01:28:21 (54th)
05:51:14 (38th)
00:50:25 (36th)
06:29:59 (37th)
00:38:45 (51st)
07:25:09 (42nd)
00:55:10 (58th)
07:55:22 (42nd)
00:30:13 (44th)
08:34:18 (39th)
00:38:56 (51st)
09:16:21 (41st)
00:42:03 (56th)
42nd Tim Young & Dan Smith
Silva & Farnham Runners
M 09:17:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:48 (41st)
00:34:48 (41st)
01:49:12 (96th)
01:14:24 (114th)
02:28:48 (89th)
00:39:36 (80th)
03:07:21 (83rd)
00:38:33 (84th)
03:49:13 (64th)
00:41:52 (27th)
05:09:41 (50th)
01:20:28 (37th)
06:02:44 (49th)
00:53:03 (46th)
06:32:36 (41st)
00:29:52 (22nd)
07:26:28 (44th)
00:53:52 (53rd)
08:00:31 (45th)
00:34:03 (56th)
08:35:37 (40th)
00:35:06 (32nd)
09:17:23 (42nd)
00:41:46 (53rd)
43rd Daniel Henderson & James Chacksfield [MIL]
Fusiliers
M 09:19:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:55 (57th)
00:36:55 (57th)
01:24:28 (35th)
00:47:33 (30th)
01:57:59 (34th)
00:33:31 (53rd)
02:34:16 (38th)
00:36:17 (75th)
03:23:25 (38th)
00:49:09 (63rd)
04:53:18 (39th)
01:29:53 (61st)
05:46:12 (37th)
00:52:54 (45th)
06:32:18 (40th)
00:46:06 (69th)
07:18:08 (37th)
00:45:50 (38th)
07:57:23 (43rd)
00:39:15 (68th)
08:36:22 (41st)
00:38:59 (52nd)
09:19:25 (43rd)
00:43:03 (57th)
44th Jacob Juul Hastrup & Jon Nygaard Rahr
Team VUMB
M 09:25:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:05 (97th)
00:41:05 (97th)
01:28:37 (44th)
00:47:32 (29th)
02:04:22 (44th)
00:35:45 (61st)
02:39:12 (44th)
00:34:50 (61st)
03:32:08 (46th)
00:52:56 (79th)
04:59:11 (43rd)
01:27:03 (48th)
05:52:39 (41st)
00:53:28 (47th)
06:33:16 (44th)
00:40:37 (58th)
07:28:53 (46th)
00:55:37 (60th)
08:07:32 (48th)
00:38:39 (67th)
08:43:56 (44th)
00:36:24 (43rd)
09:25:30 (44th)
00:41:34 (51st)
45th John Daniel & Matthew Daniel
M 09:28:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:56 (89th)
00:39:56 (89th)
01:31:16 (51st)
00:51:20 (42nd)
02:08:22 (50th)
00:37:06 (70th)
02:48:20 (56th)
00:39:58 (91st)
03:51:23 (70th)
01:03:03 (116th)
05:14:40 (54th)
01:23:17 (38th)
06:08:39 (53rd)
00:53:59 (49th)
06:53:32 (54th)
00:44:53 (67th)
07:39:46 (50th)
00:46:14 (39th)
08:14:04 (50th)
00:34:18 (58th=)
08:47:06 (46th)
00:33:02 (28th)
09:28:49 (45th)
00:41:43 (52nd)
46th Colin Bergstrand & Jonathan May
MV 09:30:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:59 (58th)
00:36:59 (58th)
01:41:31 (78th)
01:04:32 (92nd)
02:14:31 (60th)
00:33:00 (51st)
02:51:09 (58th)
00:36:38 (78th)
03:39:16 (53rd)
00:48:07 (60th)
05:02:59 (46th)
01:23:43 (40th)
05:52:29 (39th)
00:49:30 (33rd)
06:30:40 (38th)
00:38:11 (48th)
07:22:13 (39th=)
00:51:33 (46th)
07:53:18 (39th)
00:31:05 (49th)
08:45:16 (45th)
00:51:58 (68th)
09:30:58 (46th)
00:45:42 (64th)
47th Adam Eagles & Reno Whitehead
M 09:32:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:54 (67th)
00:37:54 (67th)
01:28:41 (45th)
00:50:47 (40th)
02:01:05 (37th)
00:32:24 (45th)
02:31:55 (33rd)
00:30:50 (33rd)
03:18:48 (31st)
00:46:53 (51st)
04:50:37 (36th)
01:31:49 (64th)
05:42:43 (35th)
00:52:06 (43rd)
06:19:44 (33rd)
00:37:01 (43rd)
07:04:43 (33rd)
00:44:59 (34th)
07:59:58 (44th)
00:55:15 (76th)
08:49:05 (47th)
00:49:07 (67th)
09:32:35 (47th)
00:43:30 (58th)
48th Neil White & Tim Davies
M 09:32:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:14 (52nd)
00:36:14 (52nd)
01:35:19 (59th)
00:59:05 (75th)
02:09:13 (52nd)
00:33:54 (58th)
02:51:17 (59th)
00:42:04 (103rd)
03:38:06 (51st)
00:46:49 (50th)
05:06:02 (47th)
01:27:56 (53rd)
05:59:55 (44th)
00:53:53 (48th)
06:40:39 (50th)
00:40:44 (60th)
07:36:30 (48th)
00:55:51 (61st)
08:16:33 (51st)
00:40:03 (69th)
08:50:45 (48th)
00:34:12 (30th)
09:32:40 (48th)
00:41:55 (54th)
49th Darren Saxton & Tony Griffin
MV 09:32:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:59 (129th=)
00:49:59 (129th=)
02:00:18 (119th)
01:10:19 (105th)
02:31:04 (92nd)
00:30:46 (36th)
03:09:11 (88th)
00:38:07 (83rd)
04:13:35 (96th)
01:04:24 (120th)
05:30:11 (64th)
01:16:36 (34th)
06:18:56 (55th)
00:48:45 (30th)
06:51:46 (53rd)
00:32:50 (31st)
07:39:31 (49th)
00:47:45 (41st)
08:04:48 (47th)
00:25:17 (24th)
09:00:10 (50th)
00:55:22 (71st)
09:32:52 (49th)
00:32:42 (35th)
50th Charles Barwick & Mark Zirbser
MV 09:35:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:42 (78th)
00:38:42 (78th)
01:44:52 (89th)
01:06:10 (96th)
02:26:20 (81st)
00:41:28 (92nd)
03:02:46 (76th)
00:36:26 (76th)
03:50:34 (68th)
00:47:48 (59th)
04:58:10 (42nd)
01:07:36 (21st)
05:41:57 (34th)
00:43:47 (18th)
06:17:44 (32nd)
00:35:47 (38th)
07:22:13 (39th=)
01:04:29 (69th)
07:54:43 (40th)
00:32:30 (52nd)
09:07:04 (54th)
01:12:21 (76th)
09:35:12 (50th)
00:28:08 (24th)
51st Mario Di Marco & William Purnell
M 09:35:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:13 (70th)
00:38:13 (70th)
01:36:03 (63rd)
00:57:50 (70th)
02:10:36 (55th)
00:34:33 (59th)
02:46:39 (55th)
00:36:03 (74th)
03:38:16 (52nd)
00:51:37 (74th)
05:07:41 (49th)
01:29:25 (58th=)
05:52:33 (40th)
00:44:52 (19th)
06:39:49 (48th)
00:47:16 (70th)
07:23:09 (41st)
00:43:20 (32nd)
07:51:25 (38th)
00:28:16 (35th)
08:56:49 (49th)
01:05:24 (73rd)
09:35:58 (51st)
00:39:09 (48th)
52nd Justin Hale & Jonathan Tombs
Eden Runners
MV 09:39:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:23 (26th)
00:33:23 (26th)
01:25:10 (37th)
00:51:47 (44th)
02:02:11 (40th)
00:37:01 (69th)
02:42:11 (50th)
00:40:00 (92nd=)
03:32:40 (49th)
00:50:29 (67th)
05:21:12 (61st)
01:48:32 (77th)
06:23:16 (57th)
01:02:04 (69th)
07:14:07 (59th)
00:50:51 (77th)
07:56:37 (54th)
00:42:30 (30th)
08:25:53 (54th)
00:29:16 (39th)
09:09:33 (55th)
00:43:40 (59th=)
09:39:41 (52nd)
00:30:08 (30th)
53rd Keith Montgomery & Dai Evans
MV 09:40:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:29 (61st)
00:37:29 (61st)
01:30:11 (48th)
00:52:42 (47th)
02:09:05 (51st)
00:38:54 (76th)
02:45:40 (53rd)
00:36:35 (77th)
03:40:47 (58th)
00:55:07 (89th)
04:52:34 (38th)
01:11:47 (29th)
06:07:04 (52nd)
01:14:30 (78th)
06:38:38 (47th)
00:31:34 (27th)
08:00:44 (56th)
01:22:06 (77th)
08:27:39 (55th)
00:26:55 (29th=)
09:02:55 (52nd)
00:35:16 (33rd=)
09:40:49 (53rd)
00:37:54 (44th)
54th Mark Schofield & Dominic Guly
Dartmoor and Tavistock Dartmoor Search & Rescue
M 09:51:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:57 (18th)
00:30:57 (18th)
01:24:20 (33rd)
00:53:23 (49th)
01:51:40 (25th)
00:27:20 (20th)
02:24:27 (23rd=)
00:32:47 (44th)
03:07:12 (23rd)
00:42:45 (29th)
05:20:31 (59th)
02:13:19 (87th)
06:10:26 (54th)
00:49:55 (35th)
06:47:49 (52nd)
00:37:23 (45th)
07:52:43 (53rd)
01:04:54 (70th)
08:23:25 (53rd)
00:30:42 (48th)
09:01:12 (51st)
00:37:47 (47th)
09:51:25 (54th)
00:50:13 (69th)
55th Kevin Barber & Tom Barber
Leicestershire Orienteering Club
M 09:54:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:46 (56th)
00:36:46 (56th)
01:26:03 (41st)
00:49:17 (34th)
01:57:05 (32nd)
00:31:02 (38th=)
02:32:59 (36th)
00:35:54 (72nd)
03:24:58 (41st)
00:51:59 (77th)
05:06:46 (48th)
01:41:48 (69th)
06:00:54 (47th)
00:54:08 (50th)
06:41:16 (51st)
00:40:22 (54th=)
07:43:37 (51st)
01:02:21 (67th)
08:17:06 (52nd)
00:33:29 (54th)
09:05:05 (53rd)
00:47:59 (65th)
09:54:06 (55th)
00:49:01 (68th)
56th Patrick Bonnett & Alan Hunt
Durham Fell Runners
MV 09:54:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:32 (27th)
00:33:32 (27th)
02:23:58 (132nd)
01:50:26 (137th)
03:02:21 (121st)
00:38:23 (75th)
03:33:48 (110th)
00:31:27 (36th)
04:17:16 (99th)
00:43:28 (33rd)
06:02:45 (80th)
01:45:29 (71st)
07:02:43 (69th)
00:59:58 (66th)
07:32:48 (67th)
00:30:05 (23rd)
08:14:07 (64th)
00:41:19 (28th)
08:44:23 (61st)
00:30:16 (45th)
09:17:09 (59th)
00:32:46 (25th)
09:54:33 (56th)
00:37:24 (43rd)
57th Helena Robinson & Elisabeth Mittell
F 09:55:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:33 (86th)
00:39:33 (86th)
01:55:12 (106th)
01:15:39 (117th)
02:47:49 (107th)
00:52:37 (112th)
03:26:46 (103rd)
00:38:57 (86th=)
04:13:57 (97th)
00:47:11 (56th)
05:50:03 (72nd)
01:36:06 (68th)
06:44:19 (66th)
00:54:16 (51st)
07:26:02 (64th)
00:41:43 (62nd)
08:08:37 (59th)
00:42:35 (31st)
08:41:47 (58th)
00:33:10 (53rd)
09:14:30 (57th)
00:32:43 (24th)
09:55:53 (57th)
00:41:23 (50th)
58th Mike Soulby & Ali Mortazavi
M 09:56:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:36 (87th)
00:39:36 (87th)
01:39:16 (71st)
00:59:40 (80th)
02:15:13 (62nd)
00:35:57 (65th)
03:54:42 (121st)
01:39:29 (137th)
04:46:21 (115th)
00:51:39 (75th)
05:55:11 (76th)
01:08:50 (23rd)
06:38:30 (65th)
00:43:19 (15th)
07:17:20 (60th)
00:38:50 (52nd)
08:07:54 (58th)
00:50:34 (44th)
08:37:34 (57th)
00:29:40 (42nd)
09:14:42 (58th)
00:37:08 (46th)
09:56:39 (58th)
00:41:57 (55th)
59th Paul Ames & Harriet Ames
Dartmoor Runners
MIX 10:08:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:14 (112th)
00:44:14 (112th)
01:42:19 (84th)
00:58:05 (72nd)
02:22:08 (71st)
00:39:49 (81st)
02:57:27 (67th)
00:35:19 (66th)
03:53:25 (73rd)
00:55:58 (94th)
05:37:39 (66th)
01:44:14 (70th)
06:33:46 (59th)
00:56:07 (57th)
07:07:02 (56th)
00:33:16 (32nd)
07:58:48 (55th)
00:51:46 (48th)
08:36:03 (56th)
00:37:15 (65th)
09:22:13 (61st)
00:46:10 (64th)
10:08:04 (59th)
00:45:51 (65th)
60th Chris Dowd & John Fawcett
M 10:15:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:11 (69th)
00:38:11 (69th)
01:31:54 (53rd)
00:53:43 (50th)
02:03:24 (41st)
00:31:30 (41st)
02:38:33 (43rd)
00:35:09 (64th)
03:32:25 (47th)
00:53:52 (82nd)
05:40:35 (67th)
02:08:10 (86th)
06:37:08 (64th)
00:56:33 (59th)
07:12:30 (58th)
00:35:22 (36th)
08:08:42 (60th)
00:56:12 (63rd)
08:44:48 (63rd)
00:36:06 (62nd)
09:28:35 (63rd)
00:43:47 (61st)
10:15:01 (60th)
00:46:26 (66th)
61st Mark England & Barney Poulton
M 10:18:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:37 (121st)
00:46:37 (121st)
01:42:59 (85th)
00:56:22 (60th)
02:19:12 (68th)
00:36:13 (66th)
02:59:49 (72nd)
00:40:37 (96th)
03:58:04 (79th)
00:58:15 (104th)
05:26:46 (63rd)
01:28:42 (55th)
06:35:36 (61st)
01:08:50 (73rd)
07:23:49 (62nd)
00:48:13 (72nd)
08:11:12 (61st)
00:47:23 (40th)
08:45:17 (64th)
00:34:05 (57th)
09:33:58 (64th)
00:48:41 (66th)
10:18:35 (61st)
00:44:37 (61st)
62nd Frodo Stickel & Sarah Adkin
Wessex Mountaineering Club
MIX 10:23:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:04 (83rd)
00:39:04 (83rd)
02:25:03 (133rd)
01:45:59 (134th)
03:00:25 (119th)
00:35:22 (60th)
03:44:28 (116th)
00:44:03 (108th)
04:31:29 (108th)
00:47:01 (53rd=)
05:58:44 (79th)
01:27:15 (49th)
06:48:22 (67th)
00:49:38 (34th)
07:26:58 (66th)
00:38:36 (50th)
08:17:15 (66th)
00:50:17 (43rd)
09:05:43 (68th)
00:48:28 (74th)
09:42:47 (66th)
00:37:04 (45th)
10:23:51 (62nd)
00:41:04 (49th)
63rd David Latimer & Emma Preston
MIX 10:27:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:30 (92nd)
00:40:30 (92nd)
01:41:20 (76th)
01:00:50 (81st)
02:21:29 (70th)
00:40:09 (85th)
03:03:12 (77th)
00:41:43 (102nd)
03:56:15 (77th)
00:53:03 (80th)
05:42:29 (69th)
01:46:14 (72nd)
06:34:37 (60th)
00:52:08 (44th)
07:24:42 (63rd)
00:50:05 (74th)
08:06:26 (57th)
00:41:44 (29th)
08:43:31 (60th)
00:37:05 (63rd)
09:27:11 (62nd)
00:43:40 (59th=)
10:27:08 (63rd)
00:59:57 (72nd)
64th David Whiteley & Julie Jeffery
MIX 10:29:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:03 (82nd)
00:39:03 (82nd)
01:41:50 (79th)
01:02:47 (89th)
02:23:19 (75th)
00:41:29 (93rd)
02:57:33 (69th)
00:34:14 (57th)
03:48:53 (63rd)
00:51:20 (70th)
05:41:05 (68th)
01:52:12 (81st)
06:35:39 (62nd)
00:54:34 (53rd)
07:26:19 (65th)
00:50:40 (76th)
08:32:13 (68th)
01:05:54 (73rd)
09:02:47 (67th)
00:30:34 (46th)
09:38:16 (65th)
00:35:29 (35th)
10:29:39 (64th)
00:51:23 (71st)
65th Neil Davies & Laura Evans
Steel City Striders RC
MIX 10:43:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:52 (95th)
00:40:52 (95th)
01:37:45 (68th)
00:56:53 (64th)
02:18:48 (67th)
00:41:03 (90th=)
02:56:49 (66th)
00:38:01 (82nd)
03:49:56 (67th)
00:53:07 (81st)
05:56:29 (77th)
02:06:33 (85th)
07:08:02 (71st)
01:11:33 (76th)
07:48:26 (71st)
00:40:24 (56th)
08:43:01 (70th)
00:54:35 (55th)
09:25:45 (71st)
00:42:44 (71st)
09:59:35 (70th)
00:33:50 (29th)
10:43:07 (65th)
00:43:32 (59th)
66th Chris Ridley-Smith & Sophie Kennedy
MIX 10:43:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:47 (88th)
00:39:47 (88th)
01:37:54 (69th)
00:58:07 (73rd)
02:24:58 (78th)
00:47:04 (104th)
03:07:28 (84th)
00:42:30 (105th)
04:03:58 (84th=)
00:56:30 (95th)
05:50:32 (73rd)
01:46:34 (73rd=)
06:53:36 (68th)
01:03:04 (70th)
07:32:52 (68th)
00:39:16 (53rd)
08:38:09 (69th)
01:05:17 (71st)
09:13:48 (69th)
00:35:39 (61st)
09:52:53 (68th)
00:39:05 (53rd)
10:43:50 (66th)
00:50:57 (70th)
67th Jason Brewell & Richard Friend
MV 10:47:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:08 (33rd)
00:34:08 (33rd)
01:46:16 (90th)
01:12:08 (109th)
02:25:18 (80th)
00:39:02 (77th)
03:00:56 (75th)
00:35:38 (70th)
04:03:58 (84th=)
01:03:02 (115th)
06:40:31 (91st)
02:36:33 (92nd)
07:36:34 (80th)
00:56:03 (56th)
08:17:05 (75th)
00:40:31 (57th)
08:52:05 (71st)
00:35:00 (20th)
09:22:43 (70th)
00:30:38 (47th)
09:58:23 (69th)
00:35:40 (37th)
10:47:01 (67th)
00:48:38 (67th)
68th Sion Roberts & Becky Lounds
MIX 10:55:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:17 (60th)
00:37:17 (60th)
01:56:55 (112th)
01:19:38 (122nd)
02:40:48 (99th)
00:43:53 (98th)
03:10:30 (90th)
00:29:42 (27th=)
04:04:25 (87th)
00:53:55 (84th)
06:09:58 (83rd)
02:05:33 (84th)
07:11:58 (73rd)
01:02:00 (68th)
07:49:28 (72nd)
00:37:30 (46th)
09:07:43 (72nd)
01:18:15 (75th)
09:37:26 (72nd)
00:29:43 (43rd)
10:10:22 (71st)
00:32:56 (27th)
10:55:28 (68th)
00:45:06 (62nd)
69th Mike Pope & Chris Armour
MV 10:56:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:17 (72nd)
00:38:17 (72nd)
02:39:12 (140th)
02:00:55 (141st)
03:19:19 (128th)
00:40:07 (84th)
03:52:51 (120th)
00:33:32 (49th)
04:34:17 (109th)
00:41:26 (25th)
05:44:21 (70th)
01:10:04 (26th=)
06:36:00 (63rd)
00:51:39 (40th)
07:20:55 (61st)
00:44:55 (68th)
08:15:31 (65th)
00:54:36 (56th)
08:44:41 (62nd)
00:29:10 (37th)
09:12:04 (56th)
00:27:23 (9th)
10:56:59 (69th)
01:44:55 (76th)
70th Cara Armstrong & Lucy Bradbury
University of Sheffield Mountaineering Club
F 11:00:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:58 (140th)
00:52:58 (140th)
01:59:55 (117th)
01:06:57 (100th)
02:40:58 (100th)
00:41:03 (90th=)
03:19:34 (96th)
00:38:36 (85th)
04:21:15 (101st)
01:01:41 (113th)
06:39:36 (90th)
02:18:21 (89th)
07:35:09 (78th)
00:55:33 (55th)
08:23:05 (78th)
00:47:56 (71st)
09:16:31 (76th)
00:53:26 (52nd)
09:44:01 (73rd)
00:27:30 (32nd)
10:22:05 (72nd)
00:38:04 (49th)
11:00:36 (70th)
00:38:31 (46th)
71st Duncan Fullerton & Dave Faries
MV 11:05:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:12 (100th)
00:41:12 (100th)
01:47:41 (93rd)
01:06:29 (99th)
02:27:43 (85th)
00:40:02 (83rd)
03:00:55 (74th)
00:33:12 (47th)
03:55:35 (76th)
00:54:40 (87th)
05:26:04 (62nd)
01:30:29 (63rd)
06:23:13 (56th)
00:57:09 (60th)
06:55:18 (55th)
00:32:05 (28th)
08:12:38 (62nd)
01:17:20 (74th)
08:42:01 (59th)
00:29:23 (40th)
09:21:57 (60th)
00:39:56 (55th)
11:05:58 (71st)
01:44:01 (75th)
72nd Stuart Baird & Richard Mathews
MV 11:11:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:31 (85th)
00:39:31 (85th)
01:42:01 (81st)
01:02:30 (88th)
02:12:31 (57th)
00:30:30 (33rd)
02:46:05 (54th)
00:33:34 (50th)
03:41:13 (59th)
00:55:08 (90th)
05:16:09 (56th)
01:34:56 (66th)
06:25:29 (58th)
01:09:20 (74th)
07:07:25 (57th)
00:41:56 (63rd)
08:12:59 (63rd)
01:05:34 (72nd)
08:57:22 (65th)
00:44:23 (73rd)
09:49:45 (67th)
00:52:23 (69th)
11:11:58 (72nd)
01:22:13 (74th)
73rd Simon Lewis & Ben Cooley
TRA
MV 11:17:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:32 (75th)
00:38:32 (75th)
01:36:10 (64th)
00:57:38 (68th)
02:23:54 (76th)
00:47:44 (105th)
03:26:33 (102nd)
01:02:39 (135th)
04:16:39 (98th)
00:50:06 (65th)
06:38:20 (89th)
02:21:41 (91st)
07:35:49 (79th)
00:57:29 (61st)
08:16:11 (74th)
00:40:22 (54th=)
09:13:34 (74th)
00:57:23 (64th)
09:57:47 (76th)
00:44:13 (72nd)
10:33:24 (74th)
00:35:37 (36th)
11:17:24 (73rd)
00:44:00 (60th)
74th Colin Johnson & Graham Bazley
Westbury Harriers
MV 11:28:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:01 (117th)
00:46:01 (117th)
01:49:32 (97th)
01:03:31 (91st)
03:10:45 (124th)
01:21:13 (134th)
03:52:06 (119th)
00:41:21 (101st)
04:43:48 (113th)
00:51:42 (76th)
06:35:34 (88th)
01:51:46 (80th)
07:38:52 (81st)
01:03:18 (71st)
08:19:31 (76th)
00:40:39 (59th)
09:15:24 (75th)
00:55:53 (62nd)
09:56:42 (75th)
00:41:18 (70th)
10:26:58 (73rd)
00:30:16 (18th)
11:28:20 (74th)
01:01:22 (73rd)
75th Sarah Brooks & Becky Boston
Totley AC
F 11:30:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:00 (137th)
00:52:00 (137th)
01:51:00 (100th)
00:59:00 (74th)
03:07:51 (122nd)
01:16:51 (132nd)
03:56:11 (123rd)
00:48:20 (120th)
04:57:17 (120th)
01:01:06 (111th)
06:43:51 (92nd)
01:46:34 (73rd=)
07:41:40 (82nd)
00:57:49 (62nd)
08:19:36 (77th)
00:37:56 (47th)
09:12:55 (73rd)
00:53:19 (51st)
09:51:01 (74th)
00:38:06 (66th)
10:44:53 (75th)
00:53:52 (70th)
11:30:10 (75th)
00:45:17 (63rd)
m8-11 Paul Shaw & Jamie Stevenson
Ochil Hill Runners
M 07:36:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:23 (74th)
00:38:23 (74th)
01:19:44 (22nd)
00:41:21 (12th)
01:50:28 (23rd)
00:30:44 (34th)
02:24:27 (23rd=)
00:33:59 (54th)
03:21:46 (37th)
00:57:19 (99th)
04:51:30 (37th)
01:29:44 (60th)
05:45:57 (36th)
00:54:27 (52nd)




07:36:31
m7 Kevin Plummer & Michael Kerr
Annan and district athletic club
M 08:07:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:39 (20th)
00:31:39 (20th)
01:34:04 (56th=)
01:02:25 (86th)
02:07:53 (49th)
00:33:49 (55th)
02:35:41 (40th)
00:27:48 (19th)
03:11:55 (26th)
00:36:14 (10th)
04:37:28 (31st)
01:25:33 (44th)

06:08:46
06:54:14
00:45:28 (37th)
07:14:32
00:20:18 (9th)
07:42:23
00:27:51 (11th)
08:07:08
00:24:45 (10th)
m11 Beth Dent & Rhys Davies
MIX 10:34:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:28 (37th)
00:34:28 (37th)
02:20:54 (131st)
01:46:26 (135th)
02:46:51 (106th)
00:25:57 (15th)
03:15:36 (94th)
00:28:45 (24th)
04:03:02 (82nd)
00:47:26 (57th)
06:17:53 (85th)
02:14:51 (88th)
07:09:35 (72nd)
00:51:42 (41st)
07:42:18 (69th)
00:32:43 (30th)
08:22:51 (67th)
00:40:33 (27th)
08:58:27 (66th)
00:35:36 (60th)

10:34:57
rtd Matthew Hutson & Philip Coupar
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:01 (111th)
00:44:01 (111th)
01:39:36 (72nd)
00:55:35 (56th)
02:48:50 (109th)
01:09:14 (125th)
03:41:29 (114th)
00:52:39 (129th)
04:49:05 (117th)
01:07:36 (122nd)







rtd Bjark Christensen & Anette Lindegaard
Holbaek Orienteringsklub
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:38 (136th)
00:51:38 (136th)
01:48:09 (95th)
00:56:31 (61st)










rtd Mike Hastie & Scott Danks
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:06 (84th)
00:39:06 (84th)
01:33:45 (55th)
00:54:39 (53rd)
02:13:37 (58th)
00:39:52 (82nd)
02:53:51 (62nd=)
00:40:14 (95th)
03:40:22 (57th)
00:46:31 (49th)







rtd Karl Tuplin & Tony Hastie
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:09 (118th)
00:46:09 (118th)
03:11:17 (144th)
02:25:08 (145th)
03:54:53 (135th)
00:43:36 (97th)
04:42:04 (133rd)
00:47:11 (117th)








rtd Jeanette Sumler-Hutchinson & Ian Sumler-Hutchinson
MIXV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:42 (104th)
00:41:42 (104th)
01:54:12 (105th)
01:12:30 (110th)
02:44:45 (103rd)
00:50:33 (110th)
03:40:25 (113th)
00:55:40 (131st)
04:26:41 (104th)
00:46:16 (47th)
07:22:15 (95th)
02:55:34 (95th)






rtd Eric Gillies & Daemon Lee
Lochaber AC Bedford Run Club
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:00 (80th=)
00:39:00 (80th=)
01:40:56 (75th)
01:01:56 (84th)
02:18:16 (64th)
00:37:20 (73rd)
02:59:32 (71st)
00:41:16 (100th)
03:49:54 (66th)
00:50:22 (66th)







rtd Rob Huddart & Caroline Talbot
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:20 (110th)
00:43:20 (110th)
01:53:53 (104th)
01:10:33 (106th)
02:31:11 (93rd)
00:37:18 (71st)
03:10:40 (91st)
00:39:29 (89th)
04:10:39 (94th)
00:59:59 (108th)
06:10:56 (84th)
02:00:17 (82nd)






rtd Hal Wycherley & Alex Bedwell
Beech Hall School
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:52 (66th)
00:37:52 (66th)
01:21:04 (25th)
00:43:12 (21st)
01:49:58 (20th)
00:28:54 (28th)
02:29:55 (30th)
00:39:57 (90th)








rtd Jeremy Hepworth & Alan Blake
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:39 (29th=)
00:33:39 (29th=)
01:23:19 (28th)
00:49:40 (36th)
01:55:07 (29th)
00:31:48 (43rd)
02:31:51 (32nd)
00:36:44 (80th)
03:24:26 (40th)
00:52:35 (78th)
06:04:35 (81st)
02:40:09 (94th)
07:22:04 (74th)
01:17:29 (79th)





rtd Daniel Salmon & Nicholas Healey
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:32 (45th)
00:35:32 (45th)
01:25:28 (39th)
00:49:56 (39th)
01:58:55 (36th)
00:33:27 (52nd)









rtd Simon Pell & Chris Ayerst
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:04 (91st)
00:40:04 (91st)
02:07:32 (122nd)
01:27:28 (125th)
03:23:49 (130th)
01:16:17 (130th)
04:12:02 (129th)
00:48:13 (119th)
05:13:35 (124th)
01:01:33 (112th)







rtd Stuart Rochford & Hannah Rochford
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:10 (134th)
00:51:10 (134th)
02:09:05 (123rd=)
01:17:55 (118th)
02:49:41 (112th)
00:40:36 (88th)
03:30:26 (108th)
00:40:45 (97th)
04:39:20 (111th)
01:08:54 (123rd)
05:57:48 (78th)
01:18:28 (35th)






rtd Dale Rodgers & Alan Maloney
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:09 (51st)
00:36:09 (51st)
01:15:46 (18th)
00:39:37 (10th)










rtd Kathryn Woodhead & Emma Jackson
F   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:57 (109th)
00:42:57 (109th)
01:38:16 (70th)
00:55:19 (55th)
02:51:19 (113th)
01:13:03 (129th)
03:25:02 (101st)
00:33:43 (52nd)
04:21:49 (102nd)
00:56:47 (97th)







rtd Tom Lines & Matt Walker
Kings Heath Tyne Bridge Harriers
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:53 (145th)
00:56:53 (145th)
01:56:05 (109th)
00:59:12 (76th)
02:40:23 (98th)
00:44:18 (99th)
03:27:58 (106th)
00:47:35 (118th)
04:44:53 (114th)
01:16:55 (129th)







rtd John Vance & Peter Ludlow [MIL]
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:02 (48th)
00:36:02 (48th)
01:23:51 (32nd)
00:47:49 (31st)
01:54:13 (27th)
00:30:22 (31st)
02:35:00 (39th)
00:40:47 (98th)
03:19:50 (32nd)
00:44:50 (41st)







rtd Yulia Akhmetyanova & Nikolay Mikhaylyuk
MDOC
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:48 (146th)
00:58:48 (146th)
03:19:29 (146th)
02:20:41 (144th)
04:29:25 (137th)
01:09:56 (126th)
05:17:56 (136th)
00:48:31 (121st)








rtd Ursula Moore & Gabriel Lees
F   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:39 (29th=)
00:33:39 (29th=)
01:21:09 (26th)
00:47:30 (28th)
02:20:34 (69th)
00:59:25 (118th)
02:55:48 (65th)
00:35:14 (65th)
03:39:32 (54th)
00:43:44 (35th=)
04:38:34 (32nd)
00:59:02 (12th)






rtd Mike Russell & Audrey Russell
MIXV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:59 (129th=)
00:49:59 (129th=)
01:46:36 (91st)
00:56:37 (63rd)
02:46:07 (104th)
00:59:31 (119th)
03:29:00 (107th)
00:42:53 (106th)
04:29:44 (106th)
01:00:44 (110th)
06:19:18 (86th)
01:49:34 (78th)
07:29:00 (76th)
01:09:42 (75th)
08:13:01 (73rd)
00:44:01 (66th)
09:40:19 (77th)
01:27:18 (78th)
10:34:10 (77th)
00:53:51 (75th)


rtd Steven Eastwood & Jennifer Heald
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:38 (76th=)
00:38:38 (76th=)
01:50:43 (99th)
01:12:05 (108th)
02:28:02 (86th)
00:37:19 (72nd)
03:17:10 (95th)
00:49:08 (123rd)
04:04:11 (86th)
00:47:01 (53rd=)







rtd Alan Cameron & Mark Naisbitt
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:50 (143rd)
00:53:50 (143rd)
02:12:05 (128th)
01:18:15 (120th)
02:43:07 (102nd)
00:31:02 (38th=)
03:27:00 (105th)
00:43:53 (107th)
04:29:55 (107th)
01:02:55 (114th)







rtd Helen Porter & Karen Partridge
FV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:18 (132nd)
00:50:18 (132nd)
02:38:17 (139th)
01:47:59 (136th)
03:17:47 (127th)
00:39:30 (78th)
03:57:12 (124th)
00:39:25 (88th)
04:56:07 (119th)
00:58:55 (107th)







rtd Robert Edwards & Adam Dixon [MIL]
Fusiliers
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:00 (80th=)
00:39:00 (80th=)
01:30:36 (49th)
00:51:36 (43rd)
02:22:24 (72nd)
00:51:48 (111th)
03:12:03 (93rd)
00:49:39 (125th)
04:05:56 (90th)
00:53:53 (83rd)







rtd Ian Blessley & Dean Smith
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:28 (102nd)
00:41:28 (102nd)
01:34:04 (56th=)
00:52:36 (46th)
02:06:55 (47th)
00:32:51 (49th)
02:42:00 (49th)
00:35:05 (63rd)
03:33:29 (50th)
00:51:29 (71st)
05:21:11 (60th)
01:47:42 (76th)






rtd Joshua Briggs & Peter Rought
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:47 (105th)
00:41:47 (105th)
01:41:22 (77th)
00:59:35 (78th)
02:27:37 (84th)
00:46:15 (102nd)
03:09:57 (89th)
00:42:20 (104th)
04:10:30 (93rd)
01:00:33 (109th)







rtd Stephen Tysome & Duncan Honeysett
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:17 (53rd)
00:36:17 (53rd)
02:09:05 (123rd=)
01:32:48 (128th)
02:37:46 (96th)
00:28:41 (27th)
03:07:45 (86th)
00:29:59 (29th)
03:49:34 (65th)
00:41:49 (26th)







rtd Bernie Ingrams & Philip Scarles
South London Harriers
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:38 (76th=)
00:38:38 (76th=)
01:42:00 (80th)
01:03:22 (90th)
02:18:17 (65th)
00:36:17 (68th)
02:53:51 (62nd=)
00:35:34 (69th)
03:51:20 (69th)
00:57:29 (101st)
06:28:40 (87th)
02:37:20 (93rd)






rtd Andrew McCarron & Steve McCarron
Sale Harriers
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:20 (119th)
00:46:20 (119th)
02:43:44 (141st)
01:57:24 (140th)
04:00:32 (136th)
01:16:48 (131st)
04:55:55 (135th)
00:55:23 (130th)
06:09:56 (128th)
01:14:01 (127th)







rtd David John & Mark Hoad
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:20 (115th)
00:45:20 (115th)
01:47:46 (94th)
01:02:26 (87th)
02:59:44 (117th)
01:11:58 (128th)
03:45:56 (117th)
00:46:12 (114th)
04:40:41 (112th)
00:54:45 (88th)
06:05:44 (82nd)
01:25:03 (43rd)
07:24:34 (75th)
01:18:50 (81st)





rtd Jason Bateman & Chris Clynes
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:54 (106th)
00:41:54 (106th)
01:31:48 (52nd)
00:49:54 (38th)
02:07:38 (48th)
00:35:50 (63rd)
02:51:52 (60th)
00:44:14 (109th)








rtd Sam Clough & Jonathan Davies
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:27 (10th)
00:29:27 (10th)
01:08:22 (5th)
00:38:55 (9th)
01:29:45 (5th)
00:21:23 (3rd)
01:52:57 (5th)
00:23:12 (6th)
02:35:49 (7th)
00:42:52 (30th)







rtd Jim Bird & John McCowliff
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:41 (55th)
00:36:41 (55th)
01:51:51 (102nd)
01:15:10 (115th)










rtd Sally Vernon & Laura Jane Winter
F   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:40 (144th)
00:55:40 (144th)
02:01:56 (120th)
01:06:16 (97th)
02:57:53 (116th)
00:55:57 (113th)
03:42:46 (115th)
00:44:53 (110th)
04:47:05 (116th)
01:04:19 (119th)







rtd Peter Bradley & Thomas Cunliffe
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:45 (65th)
00:37:45 (65th)
01:53:13 (103rd)
01:15:28 (116th)
02:26:46 (83rd)
00:33:33 (54th)
03:00:25 (73rd)
00:33:39 (51st)
03:54:27 (75th)
00:54:02 (85th)







rtd Andrew Major & Rachel Major
MIXV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:58 (90th)
00:39:58 (90th)
01:35:49 (62nd)
00:55:51 (58th)
02:46:48 (105th)
01:10:59 (127th)
03:26:49 (104th)
00:40:01 (94th)
04:25:17 (103rd)
00:58:28 (106th)
07:33:03 (96th)
03:07:46 (96th)






rtd Tom Ludwig & Simon Jones
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:34 (139th)
00:52:34 (139th)
01:58:31 (114th)
01:05:57 (94th)
03:47:59 (134th)
01:49:28 (137th)
04:49:26 (134th)
01:01:27 (134th)








rtd Richard Morris & Sue Morris
MIXV   00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:36 (147th)
01:00:36 (147th)
02:11:48 (127th)
01:11:12 (107th)
03:08:45 (123rd)
00:56:57 (115th)
03:54:53 (122nd)
00:46:08 (113th)
04:58:42 (121st)
01:03:49 (118th)







rtd Janine Doggett & James Hargreaves
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:12 (125th)
00:48:12 (125th)
01:36:28 (65th)
00:48:16 (32nd)
02:25:16 (79th)
00:48:48 (107th)
03:06:18 (82nd)
00:41:02 (99th)
03:53:27 (74th)
00:47:09 (55th)







rtd Bernadette Cook & Andrew Sugden
Saltaire Striders Fell and Rock climbing club
MIXV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:31 (126th)
00:48:31 (126th)
02:28:57 (135th)
01:40:26 (132nd)
03:11:55 (125th)
00:42:58 (96th)
03:57:37 (125th)
00:45:42 (112th)
05:10:33 (123rd)
01:12:56 (125th)







rtd Peter Hale & Anna Hale
Army
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:14 (138th)
00:52:14 (138th)
02:29:20 (136th)
01:37:06 (130th)
03:19:50 (129th)
00:50:30 (109th)
04:09:13 (127th)
00:49:23 (124th)








rtd Malcolm Dunn & Laura Clarke
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:03 (141st=)
00:53:03 (141st=)
02:56:57 (143rd)
02:03:54 (142nd)
04:57:06 (138th)
02:00:09 (138th)
06:02:14 (137th)
01:05:08 (136th)








rtd Ali Bassett & Ed Bassett
M   00:00:00
00:00:00












rtd Kathy Haddow & Terry Smart
MIXV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:37 (128th)
00:49:37 (128th)











rtd Alison Ridyard & Julian Warman
Hunters Bog Trotters
MIXV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:07 (98th)
00:41:07 (98th)
02:33:18 (138th)
01:52:11 (139th)
03:01:58 (120th)
00:28:40 (26th)
03:34:20 (111th)
00:32:22 (40th)
04:20:17 (100th)
00:45:57 (44th)
05:47:45 (71st)
01:27:28 (50th)






rtd Steve Rostron & David Large
TRI Preston
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:16 (71st)
00:38:16 (71st)
01:56:29 (111th)
01:18:13 (119th)
02:28:38 (88th)
00:32:09 (44th)
03:05:20 (80th)
00:36:42 (79th)
03:53:03 (72nd)
00:47:43 (58th)







rtd Ben Robinson & Chris Ackroyd
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:20 (113th)
00:44:20 (113th)
01:40:10 (73rd)
00:55:50 (57th)
02:22:37 (73rd)
00:42:27 (95th)
03:07:52 (87th)
00:45:15 (111th)
04:04:42 (89th)
00:56:50 (98th)







rtd George Loveday & Freddie Loveday
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:47 (7th)
00:28:47 (7th)
01:26:00 (40th)
00:57:13 (66th)
02:14:58 (61st)
00:48:58 (108th)
02:39:36 (46th)
00:24:38 (9th)
03:16:39 (30th)
00:37:03 (11th)







rtd Ashley Abbott & Adam Baron
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:13 (127th)
00:49:13 (127th)
01:55:39 (107th)
01:06:26 (98th)
03:33:24 (132nd)
01:37:45 (135th)
04:22:05 (131st)
00:48:41 (122nd)
05:35:28 (126th)
01:13:23 (126th)
07:05:25 (94th)
01:29:57 (62nd)






rtd Toby Knights & Andrew Knights
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:33 (62nd)
00:37:33 (62nd)
01:22:50 (27th)
00:45:17 (23rd)
01:50:25 (22nd)
00:27:35 (22nd)
02:25:20 (26th)
00:34:55 (62nd)
03:20:52 (35th)
00:55:32 (92nd)







rtd Mark Spendlove & Chris Williams
White Peak
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:06 (122nd)
00:47:06 (122nd)
01:56:08 (110th)
01:09:02 (102nd)










m3 rtd Alan Hart & Anthony Hart
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:19 (114th)
00:45:19 (114th)
01:58:55 (115th)
01:13:36 (111th)

03:21:03
04:32:18
01:11:15 (124th)







rtd Mark Yates & Sally Yates
Totley ac Totley av
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:11 (135th)
00:51:11 (135th)
02:15:07 (130th)
01:23:56 (124th)
03:14:04 (126th)
00:58:57 (117th)
04:10:37 (128th)
00:56:33 (132nd)
05:07:59 (122nd)
00:57:22 (100th)







rtd Craig Jones & Hayley Turner
Eryri Harriers
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:12 (42nd)
00:35:12 (42nd)
02:10:23 (126th)
01:35:11 (129th)
02:42:55 (101st)
00:32:32 (47th=)
03:20:33 (97th)
00:37:38 (81st)
04:06:44 (91st)
00:46:11 (46th)







rtd Lisa Walters & Steve Walters
MIXV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:39 (123rd)
00:47:39 (123rd)
01:42:13 (83rd)
00:54:34 (52nd)
03:26:24 (131st)
01:44:11 (136th)
04:13:26 (130th)
00:47:02 (116th)
05:27:29 (125th)
01:14:03 (128th)







rtd Gary Bacon & John Bell-Winfrow
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:01 (96th)
00:41:01 (96th)
01:42:03 (82nd)
01:01:02 (82nd)
02:18:19 (66th)
00:36:16 (67th)
02:54:10 (64th)
00:35:51 (71st)
03:45:41 (61st)
00:51:31 (72nd)







rtd Jonny Rodgers & Mzukisi Tandathu [MIL]
Fusiliers
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:58 (124th)
00:47:58 (124th)
01:40:41 (74th)
00:52:43 (48th)
02:26:26 (82nd)
00:45:45 (100th)
03:05:23 (81st)
00:38:57 (86th=)
04:03:18 (83rd)
00:57:55 (103rd)







rtd Ben Cox & Johnjo Melvin [MIL]
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:22 (101st)
00:41:22 (101st)
01:47:22 (92nd)
01:06:00 (95th)
02:48:14 (108th)
01:00:52 (123rd)
03:39:08 (112th)
00:50:54 (127th)
04:36:54 (110th)
00:57:46 (102nd)
06:56:31 (93rd)
02:19:37 (90th)






rtd Laura Thom & Andrew Marcus
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:03 (141st=)
00:53:03 (141st=)
01:50:30 (98th)
00:57:27 (67th)
02:57:46 (115th)
01:07:16 (124th)
03:58:49 (126th)
01:01:03 (133rd)








rtd Paul Harrison & Carl Harrison
M   00:00:00
00:00:00












rtd Mark Balman & Rayhon Shambayati [MIL]
Fusiliers
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:47 (116th)
00:45:47 (116th)
01:43:28 (86th)
00:57:41 (69th)
02:15:56 (63rd)
00:32:28 (46th)
02:50:12 (57th)
00:34:16 (58th)
03:41:48 (60th)
00:51:36 (73rd)
05:17:45 (57th)
01:35:57 (67th)






m9 rtd David Belchamber & Aaron Belchamber
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:22 (73rd)
00:38:22 (73rd)
01:27:47 (43rd)
00:49:25 (35th)
02:24:57 (77th)
00:57:10 (116th)
02:59:03 (70th)
00:34:06 (55th)
03:48:19 (62nd)
00:49:16 (64th)
05:51:29 (75th)
02:03:10 (83rd)
07:30:10 (77th)
01:38:41 (82nd)
08:30:50 (79th)
01:00:40 (79th)

09:58:31


rtd Robert Edwards & Daniel Teasdale [MIL]
Fusiliers
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:38 (108th)
00:42:38 (108th)
02:47:02 (142nd)
02:04:24 (143rd)
03:46:56 (133rd)
00:59:54 (121st)
04:33:14 (132nd)
00:46:18 (115th)
05:39:38 (127th)
01:06:24 (121st)







rtd David Thompson & Angus McNiff
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:31 (103rd)
00:41:31 (103rd)
01:55:41 (108th)
01:14:10 (113th)
02:29:33 (90th)
00:33:52 (57th)
03:04:56 (78th)
00:35:23 (67th)
04:00:16 (80th)
00:55:20 (91st)







rtd Mike Collins & Laura Collins
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:08 (99th)
00:41:08 (99th)
01:37:41 (67th)
00:56:33 (62nd)
02:33:52 (95th)
00:56:11 (114th)
03:07:44 (85th)
00:33:52 (53rd)
04:04:28 (88th)
00:56:44 (96th)
05:30:57 (65th)
01:26:29 (47th)






m9 rtd Dean Horton & Larry Baker
Monifeith tri club Saxons
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:25 (44th)
00:35:25 (44th)
02:14:22 (129th)
01:38:57 (131st)
02:56:23 (114th)
00:42:01 (94th)
03:31:56 (109th)
00:35:33 (68th)
04:27:42 (105th)
00:55:46 (93rd)
05:51:09 (74th)
01:23:27 (39th)
07:05:20 (70th)
01:14:11 (77th)
07:43:41 (70th)
00:38:21 (49th)

09:11:36


rtd Michael Bott & James Terry
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:09 (131st)
00:50:09 (131st)
03:16:30 (145th)
02:26:21 (146th)










rtd James Todhunter & Lucie Todhunter
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:42 (32nd)
00:33:42 (32nd)
01:26:16 (42nd)
00:52:34 (45th)
01:47:50 (18th)
00:21:34 (4th)
02:16:20 (18th)
00:28:30 (22nd)
02:57:12 (20th)
00:40:52 (21st)
03:51:12 (11th)
00:54:00 (7th)






rtd Paul Boakes & Mike Deacon
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:10 (25th)
00:33:10 (25th)
01:11:20 (9th)
00:38:10 (5th)
01:57:31 (33rd)
00:46:11 (101st)
02:33:31 (37th)
00:36:00 (73rd)








rtd Julie Keller & Laerke Nørgaard
Amager Orienteringsklub
F   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:27 (120th)
00:46:27 (120th)
02:28:00 (134th)
01:41:33 (133rd)










rtd Jeremy Peach & Christopher Peach
Team Peach
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:47 (79th)
00:38:47 (79th)
02:29:31 (137th)
01:50:44 (138th)










rtd Maxine Bateman & Grace Stewart
F   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:28 (133rd)
00:50:28 (133rd)
01:59:31 (116th)
01:09:03 (103rd)
03:00:03 (118th)
01:00:32 (122nd)
03:51:03 (118th)
00:51:00 (128th)
04:54:44 (118th)
01:03:41 (117th)