Split Times for Saturday - 28-Oct-2017 - A

...return to index

A - Split Times

26.8km 2410m

Pos Name Category Time S 1 DP 2 CC 3 AZ 4 DX 5 DA 6 AR 7 BD 8 CT 9 CB 10 DZ 11 CA F
1st Quentin Harding & Zoe Harding
SROC
MIX 06:28:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:48 (2nd)
00:29:48 (2nd)
00:56:11 (1st)
00:26:23 (2nd)
01:33:01 (1st)
00:36:50 (1st)
02:05:48 (1st)
00:32:47 (4th)
02:48:45 (1st)
00:42:57 (2nd)
03:10:26 (1st)
00:21:41 (1st)
03:47:13 (1st)
00:36:47 (2nd)
04:22:55 (1st)
00:35:42 (1st)
04:43:52 (1st)
00:20:57 (2nd)
05:35:32 (1st)
00:51:40 (1st)
06:11:50 (1st)
00:36:18 (2nd)
06:28:55 (1st)
00:17:05 (3rd)
2nd Iain Embrey & John Ockenden
SROC
M 06:46:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:56 (5th)
00:30:56 (5th)
00:57:43 (5th)
00:26:47 (4th)
01:36:00 (2nd)
00:38:17 (2nd)
02:08:11 (2nd)
00:32:11 (2nd)
02:50:49 (2nd)
00:42:38 (1st)
03:17:50 (2nd)
00:27:01 (3rd)
03:52:40 (2nd)
00:34:50 (1st)
04:31:40 (2nd)
00:39:00 (2nd)
04:58:09 (2nd)
00:26:29 (4th)
05:56:34 (2nd)
00:58:25 (2nd)
06:29:11 (2nd)
00:32:37 (1st)
06:46:49 (2nd)
00:17:38 (4th)
3rd Henrik Leth Jurrgensen & Laura Lambek Knudsen
Yeti
MIX 08:05:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:17 (1st)
00:29:17 (1st)
00:56:53 (3rd)
00:27:36 (6th)
02:02:09 (13th)
01:05:16 (23rd)
02:34:30 (10th)
00:32:21 (3rd)
03:25:41 (6th)
00:51:11 (7th)
03:50:36 (6th)
00:24:55 (2nd)
04:30:26 (4th)
00:39:50 (3rd)
05:21:17 (3rd)
00:50:51 (6th)
05:41:49 (3rd)
00:20:32 (1st)
07:09:59 (5th)
01:28:10 (12th)
07:48:24 (5th)
00:38:25 (3rd)
08:05:13 (3rd)
00:16:49 (1st)
4th Mark Bown & Mark Burley
M 08:05:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:09 (12th)
00:34:09 (12th)
01:06:43 (16th)
00:32:34 (20th)
01:52:16 (9th)
00:45:33 (6th)
02:30:24 (6th)
00:38:08 (6th)
03:14:52 (4th)
00:44:28 (3rd)
03:42:56 (3rd)
00:28:04 (4th)
04:37:08 (6th)
00:54:12 (8th)
05:29:51 (5th)
00:52:43 (8th)
05:53:08 (4th)
00:23:17 (3rd)
06:57:38 (3rd)
01:04:30 (4th)
07:46:33 (4th)
00:48:55 (6th)
08:05:31 (4th)
00:18:58 (6th)
5th Matthew Vokes & Philip Vokes
WCOC LUOC
M 08:09:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:30 (4th)
00:30:30 (4th)
00:56:25 (2nd)
00:25:55 (1st)
01:49:39 (6th)
00:53:14 (9th)
02:21:47 (3rd)
00:32:08 (1st)
03:10:48 (3rd)
00:49:01 (5th)
03:47:04 (5th)
00:36:16 (11th)
04:35:16 (5th)
00:48:12 (6th)
05:26:29 (4th)
00:51:13 (7th)
06:03:16 (5th)
00:36:47 (11th)
07:05:53 (4th)
01:02:37 (3rd)
07:46:10 (3rd)
00:40:17 (5th)
08:09:47 (5th)
00:23:37 (7th)
6th Yasha Chechik & Lova Chechik
EBOR
M 08:26:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:42 (7th)
00:31:42 (7th)
00:58:25 (6th)
00:26:43 (3rd)
01:52:13 (8th)
00:53:48 (10th)
02:30:50 (8th)
00:38:37 (7th)
03:50:07 (12th)
01:19:17 (21st)
04:20:32 (11th)
00:30:25 (6th)
05:03:10 (8th)
00:42:38 (5th)
05:51:20 (8th)
00:48:10 (4th)
06:18:50 (6th)
00:27:30 (7th)
07:30:18 (6th)
01:11:28 (8th)
08:09:13 (6th)
00:38:55 (4th)
08:26:13 (6th)
00:17:00 (2nd)
7th James Jackson & Adam Forest
MV 08:52:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:53 (18th)
00:35:53 (18th)
01:07:47 (17th)
00:31:54 (18th)
01:49:26 (5th)
00:41:39 (4th)
02:30:46 (7th)
00:41:20 (11th)
03:35:59 (8th)
01:05:13 (9th)
04:18:29 (10th)
00:42:30 (17th)
05:22:24 (10th)
01:03:55 (11th)
06:10:23 (9th)
00:47:59 (3rd)
06:37:40 (8th)
00:27:17 (6th)
07:42:21 (8th)
01:04:41 (5th)
08:33:29 (7th)
00:51:08 (7th)
08:52:07 (7th)
00:18:38 (5th)
8th Euan Naismith & Jack Redvers Harris
M 09:25:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:33 (15th)
00:34:33 (15th)
01:05:36 (14th)
00:31:03 (13th)
01:55:39 (11th)
00:50:03 (7th)
02:37:27 (12th)
00:41:48 (13th)
03:37:21 (9th)
00:59:54 (8th)
04:06:00 (7th)
00:28:39 (5th)
04:57:21 (7th)
00:51:21 (7th)
05:47:19 (7th)
00:49:58 (5th)
06:45:35 (9th)
00:58:16 (15th)
07:55:40 (9th)
01:10:05 (7th)
08:55:26 (8th)
00:59:46 (9th)
09:25:45 (8th)
00:30:19 (9th)
9th Philip Rutter & Adam Brown
Imperial College Cross Country Club
M 09:52:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:17 (3rd)
00:30:17 (3rd)
00:57:17 (4th)
00:27:00 (5th)
01:52:12 (7th)
00:54:55 (13th)
02:32:38 (9th)
00:40:26 (8th)
03:58:49 (14th)
01:26:11 (23rd)
04:30:50 (13th)
00:32:01 (9th)
05:42:10 (13th)
01:11:20 (18th)
06:40:51 (11th)
00:58:41 (11th)
07:08:03 (10th)
00:27:12 (5th)
08:24:16 (10th)
01:16:13 (9th)
09:27:02 (9th)
01:02:46 (10th)
09:52:15 (9th)
00:25:13 (8th)
10th James Lea-Cox & John Pattinson
M 10:16:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:48 (11th)
00:33:48 (11th)
01:05:08 (12th)
00:31:20 (14th)
01:58:58 (12th)
00:53:50 (11th)
02:42:26 (13th)
00:43:28 (15th)
03:51:06 (13th)
01:08:40 (14th)
04:28:28 (12th)
00:37:22 (12th)
05:37:10 (12th)
01:08:42 (15th)
06:33:25 (10th)
00:56:15 (9th)
07:38:53 (12th)
01:05:28 (17th)
08:45:52 (11th)
01:06:59 (6th)
09:43:32 (10th)
00:57:40 (8th)
10:16:26 (10th)
00:32:54 (10th)
m6-11 Jim Thompson & Chris Kennedy
Saltwell Harriers
MV 03:51:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:14 (32nd)
00:40:14 (32nd)
01:19:22 (36th)
00:39:08 (45th)
02:47:02 (34th)
01:27:40 (38th)
04:30:25 (48th)
01:43:23 (58th)
05:57:42 (36th)
01:27:17 (25th)






03:51:07
m3-11 Markus Rössel & Sebastian Heinrich
The German Sparkle Party
M 04:14:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:15 (60th)
00:53:15 (60th)
01:32:20 (55th)
00:39:05 (44th)









04:14:24
m3-11 Julian Davies & Rodney Jenkins
Woking AC Sutton Runners
M 06:32:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:09 (70th)
01:04:09 (70th)
01:44:33 (64th)
00:40:24 (57th)









06:32:14
m5-11 Andrew Bell & David Walker [MIL]
M 06:46:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:19 (57th)
00:52:19 (57th)
02:02:52 (69th)
01:10:33 (69th)
04:14:26 (59th)
02:11:34 (56th)
06:01:09 (60th)
01:46:43 (59th)







06:46:45
m5-11 Mark Dury & Owen Jones
M 06:54:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:53 (46th)
00:45:53 (46th)
01:23:05 (41st)
00:37:12 (37th)
03:32:28 (52nd)
02:09:23 (54th)
04:49:19 (53rd)
01:16:51 (43rd)







06:54:54
m6-11 Nick Brunet & Jeremy Genar
Runners' lab
M 06:55:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:14 (10th)
00:33:14 (10th)
01:03:25 (9th)
00:30:11 (11th)
01:54:16 (10th)
00:50:51 (8th)
02:35:21 (11th)
00:41:05 (9th)
03:48:39 (11th)
01:13:18 (18th)






06:55:26
m3-11 Steve Salter & Mark Ashton
MV 06:56:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:22 (49th)
00:48:22 (49th)
02:50:39 (71st)
02:02:17 (71st)









06:56:39
m5-11 Megan Wilson & Anna Hoogkamer
Dark Peak Fell Runners
F 07:03:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:24 (31st)
00:39:24 (31st)
01:17:40 (33rd)
00:38:16 (41st)
03:12:45 (46th)
01:55:05 (50th)
04:30:29 (49th)
01:17:44 (45th)







07:03:17
m5-11 Francis Gainsborough & Alex Fall
Team Spork
M 07:19:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:02 (66th)
00:59:02 (66th)
01:44:49 (65th)
00:45:47 (61st)
04:35:56 (60th)
02:51:07 (60th)
06:00:05 (59th)
01:24:09 (51st)







07:19:10
m5-11 Mark Barmby & Daniel Alexander
M 07:20:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:39 (65th)
00:55:39 (65th)
01:35:35 (59th)
00:39:56 (53rd)
03:13:18 (48th)
01:37:43 (43rd)
04:25:21 (46th)
01:12:03 (41st)







07:20:01
m5-11 Rupert Lee & Joshua Lee
M 07:30:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:14 (59th)
00:53:14 (59th)
01:26:39 (46th)
00:33:25 (22nd)
03:38:53 (56th)
02:12:14 (58th)
05:06:40 (56th)
01:27:47 (56th)







07:30:17
m4-11 Lisa Carter & Fiona Lynch
Radcliffe AC
FV 07:31:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:21 (69th)
01:01:21 (69th)
01:52:15 (67th)
00:50:54 (65th)
04:49:19 (61st)
02:57:04 (61st)








07:31:04
m6-11 Patrik Oreman & Mathias Bjorlin
M 07:46:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:51 (56th)
00:51:51 (56th)
01:24:21 (43rd)
00:32:30 (19th)
02:38:33 (32nd)
01:14:12 (27th)
03:56:27 (37th)
01:17:54 (46th)
06:22:48 (39th)
02:26:21 (43rd)






07:46:04
m6-11 Carwyn Phillips & Shan Jones
Rhedwyr Preseli
MIXV 08:12:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:37 (22nd)
00:37:37 (22nd)
01:09:17 (18th)
00:31:40 (17th)
02:36:06 (30th)
01:26:49 (35th)
03:17:38 (22nd)
00:41:32 (12th)
04:58:00 (22nd)
01:40:22 (30th)






08:12:10
m7-11 Rich Pigott & Iain MacLeod
M 08:16:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:21 (26th=)
00:38:21 (26th=)
01:17:06 (32nd)
00:38:45 (43rd)
02:51:58 (36th)
01:34:52 (42nd)
03:44:43 (30th)
00:52:45 (25th)
05:13:59 (26th)
01:29:16 (27th)
06:05:02 (21st)
00:51:03 (25th)





08:16:34
m6-11 Peter Nichols & Dan Cade
Sheffield Hallam University
M 08:19:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:14 (17th)
00:35:14 (17th)
01:09:35 (20th)
00:34:21 (24th)
02:28:43 (26th)
01:19:08 (30th)
03:23:09 (24th)
00:54:26 (27th)
05:05:19 (24th)
01:42:10 (32nd)






08:19:25
m5-11 Chris Chafer & Dave Thorp
M 08:35:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:21 (45th)
00:45:21 (45th)
01:34:11 (57th)
00:48:50 (64th)
03:14:32 (49th)
01:40:21 (46th)
04:40:27 (52nd)
01:25:55 (54th)







08:35:34
m11 Iain Whiteside & John Ryan
Carnethy HRC
M 08:38:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:35 (6th)
00:31:35 (6th)
01:01:25 (8th)
00:29:50 (10th)
01:39:56 (3rd)
00:38:31 (3rd)
02:27:34 (5th)
00:47:38 (18th)
03:15:56 (5th)
00:48:22 (4th)
03:46:57 (4th)
00:31:01 (7th)
04:28:34 (3rd)
00:41:37 (4th)
05:46:25 (6th)
01:17:51 (14th)
06:19:19 (7th)
00:32:54 (10th)
07:41:32 (7th)
01:22:13 (10th)

08:38:23
m7-11 Steve Riddiough & Daniel Braun
Team X
M 08:49:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:02 (47th)
00:46:02 (47th)
01:23:36 (42nd)
00:37:34 (39th)
03:02:57 (43rd)
01:39:21 (44th)
03:51:52 (35th)
00:48:55 (20th)
05:20:31 (29th)
01:28:39 (26th)
06:27:01 (27th)
01:06:30 (31st)





08:49:57
m9-11 Patrick Brennan & Andy Preston
RossendaleHarriers
M 09:11:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:12 (19th)
00:36:12 (19th)
01:11:53 (22nd)
00:35:41 (33rd)
02:06:22 (14th)
00:54:29 (12th)
02:47:36 (14th)
00:41:14 (10th)
04:03:06 (15th)
01:15:30 (19th)
04:38:28 (14th)
00:35:22 (10th)
05:59:13 (14th)
01:20:45 (21st)
07:50:31 (16th)
01:51:18 (23rd)



09:11:27
m6-11 Dan Reece-Loram & Chris Thain
Heaton Harriers AC
M 09:13:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:15 (21st)
00:37:15 (21st)
01:12:45 (26th)
00:35:30 (31st)
03:52:48 (58th)
02:40:03 (59th)
05:11:55 (57th)
01:19:07 (48th)
07:03:59 (41st)
01:52:04 (35th)






09:13:46
m10-11 Sam Dixon & Jo Hickman Dunne
MIX 09:38:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:13 (50th)
00:49:13 (50th)
01:28:30 (48th)
00:39:17 (47th)
03:01:10 (42nd)
01:32:40 (40th)
03:45:28 (32nd)
00:44:18 (16th)
05:18:04 (28th)
01:32:36 (28th)
06:08:05 (23rd)
00:50:01 (22nd=)
07:02:51 (18th)
00:54:46 (9th)
07:59:30 (17th)
00:56:39 (10th)
08:43:57 (16th)
00:44:27 (14th)


09:38:59
m10-11 Iain Macdonald & Michael Ayres
Forres Harriers
MV 10:13:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:59 (23rd)
00:37:59 (23rd)
01:12:36 (24th)
00:34:37 (26th)
02:13:46 (17th)
01:01:10 (18th)
03:07:20 (20th)
00:53:34 (26th)
04:24:24 (17th)
01:17:04 (20th)
05:04:29 (16th)
00:40:05 (14th)
06:21:54 (15th)
01:17:25 (20th)
07:27:57 (14th)
01:06:03 (13th)
08:11:00 (15th)
00:43:03 (13th)


10:13:02
m11 David Robinette & Calum Wadsworth
Alpkit & Dark Peak Fell Runners
M 10:25:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:35 (38th)
00:41:35 (38th)
01:09:29 (19th)
00:27:54 (7th)
02:12:35 (16th)
01:03:06 (20th)
02:55:32 (15th)
00:42:57 (14th)
03:46:28 (10th)
00:50:56 (6th)
04:18:17 (9th)
00:31:49 (8th)
05:16:17 (9th)
00:58:00 (10th)
06:44:36 (12th)
01:28:19 (20th)
07:48:04 (13th)
01:03:28 (16th)
09:20:25 (13th)
01:32:21 (13th)

10:25:10
m9-11 Matthew Farrer & Hywel Jessop
FRA
MIX 10:39:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:15 (33rd)
00:40:15 (33rd)
01:32:48 (56th)
00:52:33 (66th)
03:17:04 (50th)
01:44:16 (47th)
04:14:55 (44th)
00:57:51 (32nd)
05:20:53 (30th)
01:05:58 (12th)
06:10:29 (24th)
00:49:36 (20th)
07:15:15 (19th)
01:04:46 (13th)
08:33:40 (19th)
01:18:25 (15th)



10:39:40
m8-11 Wendy Dodds & Sarah Rowell
Clayton-le-moors Harriers Pudsey and Bramley
FV 10:41:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:00 (30th)
00:39:00 (30th)
01:18:13 (34th)
00:39:13 (46th)
02:45:36 (33rd)
01:27:23 (37th)
04:04:30 (42nd)
01:18:54 (47th)
05:14:54 (27th)
01:10:24 (16th)
06:05:39 (22nd)
00:50:45 (24th)
07:35:51 (22nd)
01:30:12 (23rd)




10:41:46
m9-11 Mike Read & Mark Bezzant
MV 10:45:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:59 (53rd)
00:50:59 (53rd)
01:31:02 (53rd)
00:40:03 (54th)
02:57:24 (40th)
01:26:22 (33rd)
04:14:27 (43rd)
01:17:03 (44th)
05:58:36 (37th)
01:44:09 (33rd)
06:41:51 (29th)
00:43:15 (18th)
07:56:23 (23rd)
01:14:32 (19th)
09:21:27 (22nd)
01:25:04 (17th)



10:45:26
m9-11 Alison Wainwright & Max Wainwright
MIX 10:46:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:42 (29th)
00:38:42 (29th)
01:16:25 (30th)
00:37:43 (40th)
02:15:32 (19th)
00:59:07 (16th)
03:04:20 (18th)
00:48:48 (19th)
04:59:33 (23rd)
01:55:13 (38th)
05:48:09 (20th)
00:48:36 (19th)
08:15:21 (25th)
02:27:12 (25th)
09:42:29 (23rd)
01:27:08 (19th)



10:46:59
m9-11 Emily Greaves & Rhian Evans
Strathearn Harriers
F 10:55:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:45 (40th)
00:41:45 (40th)
01:22:20 (40th)
00:40:35 (58th)
03:33:24 (53rd)
02:11:04 (55th)
04:30:52 (50th)
00:57:28 (31st)
05:36:38 (32nd)
01:05:46 (11th)
06:26:26 (26th)
00:49:48 (21st)
07:31:11 (21st)
01:04:45 (12th)
08:49:49 (20th)
01:18:38 (16th)



10:55:38
m11 Mark Clarkson & Stephen Ireland
NFR
M 10:57:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:00 (9th)
00:32:00 (9th)
01:00:33 (7th)
00:28:33 (8th)
01:44:43 (4th)
00:44:10 (5th)
02:21:53 (4th)
00:37:10 (5th)
03:33:38 (7th)
01:11:45 (17th)
04:16:06 (8th)
00:42:28 (16th)
05:25:21 (11th)
01:09:15 (16th=)
06:57:42 (13th)
01:32:21 (22nd)
07:26:15 (11th)
00:28:33 (8th)
08:48:38 (12th)
01:22:23 (11th)

10:57:08
m10-11 Geoff Davis & Paul Hainaworth
Northumberland Fell Runners
MV 11:06:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:57 (63rd)
00:54:57 (63rd)
01:30:26 (51st)
00:35:29 (30th)
02:57:00 (39th)
01:26:34 (34th)
03:54:12 (36th)
00:57:12 (30th)
05:21:01 (31st)
01:26:49 (24th)
06:16:01 (25th)
00:55:00 (27th)
07:25:16 (20th)
01:09:15 (16th=)
08:51:13 (21st)
01:25:57 (18th)
09:30:01 (18th)
00:38:48 (12th)


11:06:38
m11 Anthony Emmet & Claire McArthur
MIX 11:12:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:45 (34th)
00:40:45 (34th)
01:16:08 (29th)
00:35:23 (29th)
02:14:41 (18th)
00:58:33 (15th)
03:04:35 (19th)
00:49:54 (23rd)
04:10:09 (16th)
01:05:34 (10th)
04:51:54 (15th)
00:41:45 (15th)
06:27:51 (16th)
01:35:57 (24th)
07:31:43 (15th)
01:03:52 (12th)
08:01:45 (14th)
00:30:02 (9th)
09:46:37 (14th)
01:44:52 (14th)

11:12:01
rtd Daniel Werchola & James Ireland
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:06 (48th)
00:48:06 (48th)
01:27:54 (47th)
00:39:48 (51st)
03:12:52 (47th)
01:44:58 (48th)
04:19:02 (45th)
01:06:10 (40th)
06:14:50 (38th)
01:55:48 (39th)
07:10:01 (31st)
00:55:11 (29th)






rtd Michael Robinson & Lawrence Brown
Caistor Running Club
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:20 (51st)
00:49:20 (51st)
01:25:59 (45th)
00:36:39 (35th)
02:27:05 (24th)
01:01:06 (17th)
03:27:29 (26th)
01:00:24 (37th)
05:13:05 (25th)
01:45:36 (34th)







rtd Dave Rowell & Caroline Wharton
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:55 (52nd)
00:50:55 (52nd)
01:30:47 (52nd)
00:39:52 (52nd)
03:10:16 (45th)
01:39:29 (45th)
04:25:52 (47th)
01:15:36 (42nd)








rtd Simon Eldridge & James Eldridge
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:13 (13th)
00:34:13 (13th)
01:05:37 (15th)
00:31:24 (15th)
02:34:55 (28th)
01:29:18 (39th)
03:24:10 (25th)
00:49:15 (21st)








m1-3 rtd Shaun Hernon & Paul Johnson
M   00:00:00
00:00:00



03:20:03








rtd Joe Cavanagh & Rupert Gibb [MIL]
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:11 (61st)
00:54:11 (61st)
01:29:59 (50th)
00:35:48 (34th)
03:04:20 (44th)
01:34:21 (41st)
04:04:00 (40th)
00:59:40 (36th)
05:45:44 (35th)
01:41:44 (31st)
06:35:45 (28th)
00:50:01 (22nd=)
08:04:01 (24th)
01:28:16 (22nd)





rtd Christopher Caimino & Jonathan Pye
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:36 (39th)
00:41:36 (39th)
01:29:50 (49th)
00:48:14 (63rd)










rtd Richard Moat & Thomas Patrick [MIL]
Royal Marines
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:23 (42nd)
00:43:23 (42nd)
01:18:20 (35th)
00:34:57 (28th)
02:21:54 (22nd)
01:03:34 (21st)
03:45:03 (31st)
01:23:09 (50th)








rtd Timothy Apps & Charlie Edwards
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:59 (71st)
01:13:59 (71st)
03:42:13 (72nd)
02:28:14 (72nd)










rtd Hannah Biddel & Kevin Tucker
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:00 (72nd)
01:14:00 (72nd)
02:01:01 (68th)
00:47:01 (62nd)
05:15:13 (62nd)
03:14:12 (62nd)









rtd Ian Pipes & Dave Milican
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:41 (68th)
01:00:41 (68th)
01:40:17 (63rd)
00:39:36 (49th)
03:36:06 (55th)
01:55:49 (51st)
05:02:22 (55th)
01:26:16 (55th)
07:22:19 (43rd)
02:19:57 (42nd)







rtd Jon Street & Tim Street
Holmfirth Harriers
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:52 (16th)
00:34:52 (16th)
01:04:32 (11th)
00:29:40 (9th)
02:17:33 (21st)
01:13:01 (26th)
03:02:36 (17th)
00:45:03 (17th)








rtd Bruce Bricknell & Giles Marshall
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:26 (64th)
00:55:26 (64th)
01:48:06 (66th)
00:52:40 (67th)
02:52:53 (37th)
01:04:47 (22nd)
03:50:55 (33rd)
00:58:02 (33rd)
05:43:08 (34th)
01:52:13 (36th)
06:47:51 (30th)
01:04:43 (30th)






rtd Jo Appleby & Kate Simpson
Helm Hill
F   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:33 (37th)
00:41:33 (37th)
01:21:00 (37th)
00:39:27 (48th)
02:28:39 (25th)
01:07:39 (24th)
03:18:23 (23rd)
00:49:44 (22nd)








rtd Dave Meads & Andy Oliver
Glossopdale Harriers
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:26 (62nd)
00:54:26 (62nd)
01:39:13 (61st)
00:44:47 (60th)
03:51:23 (57th)
02:12:10 (57th)
05:55:16 (58th)
02:03:53 (60th)








rtd Mark Saunders & Alice Bedwell
Mynyddwyr De Cymru
MIXV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:20 (44th)
00:44:20 (44th)
01:21:02 (38th)
00:36:42 (36th)










rtd Aaron Ward & Richard Crompton
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:15 (20th)
00:36:15 (20th)
01:11:09 (21st)
00:34:54 (27th)
02:35:51 (29th)
01:24:42 (32nd)
04:04:22 (41st)
01:28:31 (57th)








rtd Chris Wilcox & Ben Lonsdale [MIL]
Turbofit
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:30 (54th)
00:51:30 (54th)
01:35:15 (58th)
00:43:45 (59th)
03:20:17 (51st)
01:45:02 (49th)
04:40:04 (51st)
01:19:47 (49th)
06:36:55 (40th)
01:56:51 (40th)







rtd Adrian Walker & Rogerlaycock
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:12 (24th=)
00:38:12 (24th=)
01:38:28 (60th)
01:00:16 (68th)
02:56:48 (38th)
01:18:20 (29th)
04:02:06 (39th)
01:05:18 (39th)








rtd Mike Nolan & Dave Miller
Dark Peak Fell Runners
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:12 (24th=)
00:38:12 (24th=)
01:12:43 (25th)
00:34:31 (25th)










rtd Mike Ridley & Scott Decker
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:51 (8th)
00:31:51 (8th)
01:03:30 (10th)
00:31:39 (16th)
03:00:00 (41st)
01:56:30 (53rd)
03:58:33 (38th)
00:58:33 (34th)








rtd Philip Jones & Jason King
Bingley Harriers
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:54 (41st)
00:42:54 (41st)
01:21:30 (39th)
00:38:36 (42nd)
02:48:31 (35th)
01:27:01 (36th)
03:43:29 (29th)
00:54:58 (28th)
05:38:09 (33rd)
01:54:40 (37th)







rtd Simon Somerville & Ben Williams
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:22 (28th)
00:38:22 (28th)
01:15:35 (28th)
00:37:13 (38th)










rtd Patrick Wooddisse & John Warnock
MV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:21 (14th)
00:34:21 (14th)
01:05:12 (13th)
00:30:51 (12th)
02:16:08 (20th)
01:10:56 (25th)
03:11:19 (21st)
00:55:11 (29th)
04:31:59 (18th)
01:20:40 (22nd)
05:10:23 (17th)
00:38:24 (13th)






rtd Mark Briant & Will Haines
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:40 (55th)
00:51:40 (55th)
01:31:25 (54th)
00:39:45 (50th)










rtd Amy Sarkies & Adrian Sarkies
Rugby and Northampton AC Rugby Triathlon Club
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:21 (26th=)
00:38:21 (26th=)
01:12:10 (23rd)
00:33:49 (23rd)
02:08:23 (15th)
00:56:13 (14th)
02:59:03 (16th)
00:50:40 (24th)
04:37:02 (19th)
01:37:59 (29th)







rtd Peter Rees & Clare Rees
Mudstacle
MIX   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:22 (58th)
00:52:22 (58th)
02:16:55 (70th)
01:24:33 (70th)










rtd Joanna Schrieber & Colin Brash
MIXV   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:13 (43rd)
00:44:13 (43rd)
01:24:28 (44th)
00:40:15 (56th)
02:26:11 (23rd)
01:01:43 (19th)
03:51:28 (34th)
01:25:17 (53rd)








rtd Arne Jansson & Edvard Davidsson
OK Klemmingen
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:00 (36th)
00:41:00 (36th)
01:14:20 (27th)
00:33:20 (21st)
02:38:15 (31st)
01:23:55 (31st)
03:36:50 (27th)
00:58:35 (35th)
04:45:12 (20th)
01:08:22 (13th)
05:40:00 (18th)
00:54:48 (26th)






rtd James Johnson & Gordon Coull
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:53 (35th)
00:40:53 (35th)
01:16:32 (31st)
00:35:39 (32nd)
02:34:04 (27th)
01:17:32 (28th)
03:38:03 (28th)
01:03:59 (38th)
04:47:03 (21st)
01:09:00 (15th)
05:42:09 (19th)
00:55:06 (28th)
06:47:16 (17th)
01:05:07 (14th)
08:17:16 (18th)
01:30:00 (21st)
09:28:45 (17th)
01:11:29 (18th)



rtd Mike Brown & Paul Ritson
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:54 (67th)
00:59:54 (67th)
01:39:58 (62nd)
00:40:04 (55th)
03:35:58 (54th)
01:56:00 (52nd)
05:01:02 (54th)
01:25:04 (52nd)
07:17:24 (42nd)
02:16:22 (41st)